10TH ANNUAL FOREST PARK CROSS COUNTRY FESTIVAL
PRESENTED BY SAUCONY
Forest Park - St. Louis, MO September 12, 2015

-------------------------------------------------------
EVENT #4 - JUNIOR VARSITY BOYS 5K WHITE / GOLD DIVISION
-------------------------------------------------------

RECORD: 15:03.0 by Patrick Perrier, O'Fallon (IL) in 2013

Place TmPl Time Pace Rank 1m Split Rank 2m Split No. Name Year Tname
1 1 18:26.3 5:57 1 5:34 1 11:48 1147 Noah Thomas JR Herculaneum
2 18:34.0 5:59 8 5:56 2 11:54 2876 Ransome Drexler JR Ritenour
3 2 18:38.4 6:00 17 6:02 6 12:09 3680 Joseph Grasso JR Webster Groves
4 3 19:01.7 6:08 4 5:46 3 12:00 933 D'Angelo Cole SR Ft. Zumwalt South
5 4 19:04.4 6:09 12 5:58 7 12:13 1533 Adam Sherberg SR Ladue
6 5 19:15.1 6:12 9 5:56 9 12:18 948 Collin Midyett SR Ft. Zumwalt South
7 6 19:15.8 6:12 3 5:45 5 12:06 272 Zack Gronowski FR Chaminade
8 7 19:17.8 6:13 10 5:56 8 12:15 2133 Drew Kranawetter FR Oak Ridge
9 8 19:21.7 6:14 2 5:43 4 12:02 1126 Oji Wells SR Hazelwood Central
10 9 19:31.6 6:18 69 6:21 26 12:38 3684 Jacob Hagin SR Webster Groves
11 10 19:33.1 6:18 47 6:12 27 12:38 3677 Yuzhu Fu JR Webster Groves
12 11 19:33.2 6:18 33 6:08 16 12:32 1135 Jacob Arnold FR Herculaneum
13 12 19:34.6 6:19 30 6:07 12 12:26 1537 Max Kornfeld FR Ladue
14 13 19:35.8 6:19 31 6:07 11 12:25 1531 Nevan Giuliani FR Ladue
15 14 19:36.3 6:19 929 Dominic Bottini SO Ft. Zumwalt South
16 15 19:36.4 6:19 18 6:03 13 12:27 2824 Greg Rolwes SO Priory
17 16 19:36.8 6:19 25 6:05 20 12:35 807 Joel Boenitz FR Francis Howell North
18 17 19:36.9 6:19 71 6:21 39 12:51 3689 Anderson Kimball JR Webster Groves
19 18 19:40.8 6:21 109 6:33 52 12:58 327 Alexander Szabo SO Clayton
20 19 19:42.6 6:21 45 6:12 29 12:41 2817 Charles Pollnow FR Priory
21 20 19:43.9 6:22 32 6:07 24 12:36 2658 Matthew Styslinger JR Pembroke Hill
22 21 19:44.6 6:22 15 6:01 14 12:29 1111 Elias Chambers SR Hazelwood Central
23 22 19:45.2 6:22 64 6:20 41 12:52 3705 Cullen Saltsman-Buck SO Webster Groves
24 23 19:46.1 6:22 20 6:04 22 12:36 826 Carson Yuede JR Francis Howell North
25 24 19:46.6 6:22 22 6:05 15 12:31 1654 Kyle Patterson FR Liberty (wentzville)
26 25 19:46.7 6:22 28 6:06 25 12:37 867 Ben Fiedler SO Freeburg (il)
27 26 19:48.2 6:23 48 6:14 32 12:45 3189 Pepper Stark FR St. Clair
28 27 19:48.3 6:23 7 5:56 19 12:33 2285 Brendan Buechter SO Orchard Farm
29 28 19:49.0 6:23 6 5:54 18 12:33 2135 Sylvester Morse FR Oak Ridge
30 29 19:50.2 6:24 16 6:01 17 12:32 2595 Patrick Hachmeister SO Pattonville
31 30 19:52.4 6:24 46 6:12 30 12:41 1549 Peter Stergios FR Ladue
32 31 19:56.9 6:26 24 6:05 23 12:36 784 Cameron Schwab FR Francis Howell Central
33 32 19:58.5 6:26 21 6:04 28 12:40 812 Josh Fajardo JR Francis Howell North
34 33 19:59.1 6:26 56 6:18 38 12:51 2652 Avery Mooney JR Pembroke Hill
35 34 20:00.3 6:27 5 5:54 10 12:25 1118 Cameron Porter SO Hazelwood Central
36 35 20:01.6 6:27 23 6:05 33 12:46 3055 Jackson Tauser JR Rockwood Summit
37 36 20:02.3 6:27 82 6:25 54 12:59 3671 Christopher Clote SO Webster Groves
38 37 20:05.7 6:29 62 6:20 45 12:55 1169 Aidyn Dodds JR Hickman
39 20:10.3 6:30 40 6:11 49 12:57 2875 Courtland Barnes JR Ritenour
40 38 20:10.4 6:30 96 6:28 55 12:59 3664 Parker Bont FR Webster Groves
41 39 20:12.1 6:31 11 5:57 21 12:35 1172 Manny Garcia FR Hickman
42 40 20:14.3 6:31 13 5:59 31 12:43 889 Connor Stein JR Freeburg (il)
43 41 20:15.8 6:32 34 6:08 37 12:50 860 Joe Augustine JR Freeburg (il)
44 42 20:16.5 6:32 89 6:27 62 13:04 1530 Jon Gerardi SO Ladue
45 43 20:18.7 6:33 35 6:08 42 12:53 1648 Zack Johnson SO Liberty (wentzville)
46 44 20:19.8 6:33 59 6:19 48 12:56 1554 Eric Yang SO Ladue
47 45 20:20.4 6:33 27 6:06 36 12:50 3172 Colin Brown SO St. Clair
48 46 20:20.7 6:33 26 6:06 35 12:48 3033 Alec Belue SR Rockwood Summit
49 47 20:21.6 6:34 66 6:21 51 12:58 871 Owen Holliday JR Freeburg (il)
50 48 20:21.9 6:34 111 6:34 82 13:19 945 Hunter Low SR Ft. Zumwalt South
51 49 20:22.0 6:34 54 6:17 58 13:01 1146 Austin Prince SO Herculaneum
52 50 20:23.4 6:34 115 6:34 72 13:15 4596 Damien Stahl FR Clayton
53 51 20:24.5 6:35 19 6:04 34 12:47 3429 Colten Weigl SO Sullivan
54 52 20:24.8 6:35 57 6:19 46 12:55 265 Joseph Chellis SO Chaminade
55 53 20:26.4 6:35 43 6:11 47 12:56 879 Brendan Miller JR Freeburg (il)
56 54 20:26.8 6:35 42 6:11 43 12:54 2291 Zachary Noble FR Orchard Farm
57 55 20:27.0 6:35 93 6:28 69 13:13 2370 William Johnson SO Pacific
58 56 20:27.1 6:35 136 6:39 85 13:21 3560 Stuart Ray FR Valley Park
59 57 20:27.8 6:36 80 6:24 60 13:01 2127 Jordan Barker SO Oak Ridge
60 58 20:28.6 6:36 39 6:10 40 12:51 824 Nic Savala JR Francis Howell North
61 59 20:30.3 6:36 74 6:22 61 13:01 2378 Spencer Torwegge SR Pacific
62 60 20:32.7 6:37 49 6:14 66 13:11 810 Jacob Drum SR Francis Howell North
63 61 20:35.6 6:38 38 6:10 53 12:58 890 Sean Walsh SO Freeburg (il)
64 62 20:36.1 6:38 37 6:09 50 12:57 2679 Preston Jenson JR Poplar Bluff
65 63 20:36.1 6:38 144 6:40 86 13:21 2683 John Myers JR Poplar Bluff
66 20:37.3 6:39 95 6:28 56 13:00 3709 Sterling Smith FR Webster Groves
67 64 20:37.5 6:39 51 6:16 59 13:01 2160 Thomas Hoffmeister SO Oakville
68 65 20:42.4 6:40 67 6:21 67 13:11 806 David Bodden SO Francis Howell North
69 66 20:42.6 6:40 14 6:00 44 12:54 859 Ian Alberts JR Freeburg (il)
70 67 20:43.1 6:41 29 6:06 57 13:00 3428 Dalton Secrest JR Sullivan
71 68 20:46.8 6:42 73 6:22 90 13:23 3523 Luke Wortmann JR Troy Buchanan
72 69 20:47.1 6:42 65 6:21 64 13:09 2833 William Steger SO Priory
73 20:47.5 6:42 55 6:17 68 13:13 1986 Nicholas Cortez SO Mexico
74 70 20:47.7 6:42 90 6:27 80 13:18 814 Drew Lanig JR Francis Howell North
75 71 20:47.7 6:42 152 6:41 114 13:36 3038 Connor Griffin JR Rockwood Summit
76 72 20:48.1 6:42 122 6:36 73 13:16 326 Thomas Schweich SR Clayton
77 73 20:48.3 6:42 50 6:15 83 13:20 3177 Bailey Gardner FR St. Clair
78 20:48.8 6:42 77 6:23 77 13:18 803 Ethan Adams JR Francis Howell North
79 74 20:50.2 6:43 78 6:23 75 13:17 2136 Joshua Pratt SO Oak Ridge
80 75 20:50.3 6:43 88 6:27 65 13:10 2286 Jared Caldwell FR Orchard Farm
81 76 20:50.4 6:43 143 6:40 113 13:36 3561 Carson Sears FR Valley Park
82 77 20:50.8 6:43 132 6:38 92 13:24 2739 Jacob Conard FR Priory
83 78 20:51.3 6:43 75 6:22 70 13:15 2372 Ian Kapustka JR Pacific
84 79 20:51.6 6:43 118 6:35 98 13:26 934 Christopher Egland SR Ft. Zumwalt South
85 80 20:52.6 6:44 140 6:39 110 13:33 717 Justin Jennings SR Francis Howell
86 81 20:53.3 6:44 94 6:28 84 13:20 1142 Rafael Gil-Diaz FR Herculaneum
87 82 20:54.2 6:44 76 6:23 81 13:19 729 Nolan Riley SO Francis Howell
88 20:54.4 6:44 44 6:11 63 13:06 880 Nathan Mueller JR Freeburg (il)
89 83 20:55.1 6:44 81 6:25 71 13:15 764 Ronnie Cordsiemon FR Francis Howell Central
90 84 20:57.6 6:45 139 6:39 104 13:31 3220 Anthony Willenbrink FR St. Francis Borgia
91 85 20:58.7 6:46 63 6:20 88 13:22 3182 Austin Harger FR St. Clair
92 20:59.3 6:46 108 13:32 823 Andrew Santel JR Francis Howell North
93 86 20:59.8 6:46 170 6:46 112 13:35 3724 Jacob Graham SO Westminster Christian Academy
94 87 21:02.9 6:47 68 6:21 89 13:22 1180 Kyle Nichols SO Hickman
95 88 21:04.2 6:47 116 6:35 78 13:18 314 Hugo Hoffman JR Clayton
96 21:07.1 6:48 129 6:37 105 13:31 817 Alexander Michalski FR Francis Howell North
97 89 21:08.1 6:49 131 6:37 117 13:37 1775 Alexander Hammon JR Lutheran South
98 90 21:08.5 6:49 110 6:33 101 13:31 780 Zach Miller SO Francis Howell Central
99 91 21:09.4 6:49 150 6:41 131 13:41 2383 Edward Williams SR Pacific
100 21:09.8 6:49 197 6:53 156 13:52 3676 Andrew Fahrner JR Webster Groves
101 21:10.1 6:49 41 6:11 76 13:17 863 Kobe Carr SR Freeburg (il)
102 92 21:10.7 6:49 85 6:26 93 13:24 2767 Christopher Hedlesky JR Priory
103 93 21:10.8 6:50 100 6:29 115 13:36 3311 Thomas Hoerner SO St. Mary's
104 94 21:12.3 6:50 121 6:35 106 13:31 76 Felipe Jackson FR Battle
105 95 21:13.2 6:50 138 6:39 118 13:37 733 Jake Stiften JR Francis Howell
106 96 21:13.5 6:50 181 6:50 125 13:40 703 Jared Bishop SO Francis Howell
107 21:14.2 6:51 195 6:53 135 13:45 3682 Joshua Guempel SO Webster Groves
108 21:14.8 6:51 117 6:35 130 13:41 200 Philip Francis JR Cape Central
109 97 21:14.9 6:51 83 6:26 116 13:36 3049 Marquis Powell JR Rockwood Summit
110 98 21:15.2 6:51 97 13:26 941 Jacob Hedrick JR Ft. Zumwalt South
111 99 21:15.4 6:51 139 13:47 1144 Jordan Mouser SO Herculaneum
112 21:15.8 6:51 142 6:39 119 13:38 825 Caleb Shannon FR Francis Howell North
113 100 21:16.2 6:51 58 6:19 87 13:21 288 Bradley Sanchez SO Chaminade
114 21:16.2 6:51 148 13:51 3715 Ethan Whitaker SO Webster Groves
115 101 21:17.5 6:52 52 6:16 95 13:25 1240 John Kelly SO Holt
116 102 21:18.1 6:52 127 13:40 1655 Alex Poteet JR Liberty (wentzville)
117 103 21:18.3 6:52 79 6:24 103 13:31 3188 Chase Schmidtke SR St. Clair
118 21:18.5 6:52 87 6:27 141 13:49 3661 Julian Archer SO Webster Groves
119 104 21:19.2 6:52 70 6:21 91 13:24 1171 Brandon England SO Hickman
120 105 21:22.4 6:53 107 6:31 102 13:31 1645 Lucas Buxton SO Liberty (wentzville)
121 106 21:24.4 6:54 120 6:35 96 13:25 323 Harry Rubin JR Clayton
122 21:24.6 6:54 119 6:35 128 13:40 198 Dallas Buchanan JR Cape Central
123 21:26.4 6:55 97 6:28 100 13:30 878 Landon Miles FR Freeburg (il)
124 107 21:26.6 6:55 104 6:31 111 13:34 3517 Kyle Stork SO Troy Buchanan
125 108 21:26.9 6:55 252 7:09 174 14:03 73 Marc Chauvin JR Battle
126 109 21:27.2 6:55 112 6:34 120 13:38 1239 Dylan Hicks FR Holt
127 110 21:27.6 6:55 210 6:56 152 13:51 1542 Patrick Naughton JR Ladue
128 111 21:28.0 6:55 101 6:29 109 13:32 2782 Dominic Kolthoff FR Priory
129 112 21:28.6 6:55 53 6:16 79 13:18 2158 Matthew Garner SO Oakville
130 113 21:30.0 6:56 99 6:29 107 13:32 85 Tinek Robinson-Douglas SO Battle
131 114 21:30.4 6:56 128 6:37 122 13:39 2794 Joseph Mathis SO Priory
132 115 21:30.7 6:56 154 6:42 160 13:55 1647 Luke Flacke JR Liberty (wentzville)
133 21:30.7 6:56 253 7:09 190 14:08 2798 Tripp Miller SR Priory
134 116 21:31.4 6:56 149 6:41 147 13:51 708 Michael Donnelly JR Francis Howell
135 117 21:31.9 6:56 86 6:27 94 13:24 1116 Bret Majarocon JR Hazelwood Central
136 118 21:32.1 6:56 209 6:56 185 14:05 1233 Brendan Bausch FR Holt
137 21:32.3 6:56 176 6:48 151 13:51 1523 Grant Bailey SR Ladue
138 119 21:33.1 6:57 133 13:43 3036 Sam Dolson SO Rockwood Summit
139 21:33.4 6:57 216 6:58 172 14:02 1529 Oliver Feldenberg SO Ladue
140 120 21:34.4 6:57 60 6:19 99 13:27 2379 Tyler Warren JR Pacific
141 121 21:35.5 6:57 146 6:40 162 13:56 1747 Zachary Connor FR Lutheran (st. Charles)
142 122 21:36.7 6:58 183 6:50 158 13:53 3056 Jake Vancardo FR Rockwood Summit
143 123 21:37.5 6:58 186 6:51 145 13:50 2377 Sammuel Skaggs SO Pacific
144 124 21:39.9 6:59 174 6:48 167 13:57 3723 Blake Elder SO Westminster Christian Academy
145 21:40.1 6:59 208 6:56 176 14:03 3670 Owen Clendennen SO Webster Groves
146 21:42.2 7:00 160 6:43 138 13:47 2487 Jacob Kunes JR Parkway North
147 125 21:42.4 7:00 223 7:01 181 14:05 3373 Peyton Doza SO St. Vincent
148 126 21:42.5 7:00 102 6:29 123 13:39 274 William Kaiser SO Chaminade
149 127 21:43.1 7:00 98 6:29 154 13:52 3516 Blake Sneed FR Troy Buchanan
150 21:43.3 7:00 156 6:42 155 13:52 1988 Caden Freeman SO Mexico
151 21:44.6 7:00 106 6:31 142 13:49 3085 Rashad Marshall JR Soldan
152 128 21:45.2 7:01 105 6:31 129 13:41 2284 Mathew Bauer FR Orchard Farm
153 129 21:45.2 7:01 84 6:26 132 13:43 943 James King JR Ft. Zumwalt South
154 130 21:45.4 7:01 148 6:41 134 13:44 704 Britton Coil SO Francis Howell
155 131 21:45.5 7:01 179 6:49 149 13:51 319 Nicholas Lee JR Clayton
156 132 21:48.5 7:02 162 6:44 146 13:50 722 Jacob Lonigro JR Francis Howell
157 133 21:50.2 7:02 206 6:55 182 14:05 1748 Easton De Ghelder FR Lutheran (st. Charles)
158 134 21:50.9 7:02 167 6:45 165 13:56 777 Weston Klein SO Francis Howell Central
159 135 21:51.4 7:03 113 6:34 137 13:47 1242 Nathanial McCulloch JR Holt
160 21:53.3 7:03 91 6:27 121 13:38 2783 Will Koster SR Priory
161 136 21:53.4 7:03 127 6:37 159 13:54 3037 Nathan Ganley SO Rockwood Summit
162 21:53.8 7:03 185 6:50 171 14:01 3031 Alex Arias FR Rockwood Summit
163 137 21:54.7 7:04 108 6:32 143 13:49 1124 Robert Tyler JR Hazelwood Central
164 21:55.3 7:04 124 13:39 3058 Devynn Winkle SR Rockwood Summit
165 138 21:59.9 7:05 92 6:28 144 13:50 1122 Andre Thomas JR Hazelwood Central
166 21:59.9 7:05 147 6:40 163 13:56 1325 Tennessee Ervin SO Jefferson
167 22:00.9 7:06 125 6:36 140 13:48 2752 Alex Figueras SO Priory
168 139 22:00.9 7:06 165 6:44 175 14:03 765 Jake Currier SO Francis Howell Central
169 140 22:01.0 7:06 61 6:20 126 13:40 767 Sam Drnec JR Francis Howell Central
170 22:02.2 7:06 130 6:37 168 13:58 3045 Souyra Mogallapu JR Rockwood Summit
171 141 22:02.3 7:06 155 6:42 191 14:08 3772 Josh Sarette JR Windsor
172 22:02.3 7:06 202 6:54 206 14:19 1528 Ryan Deutsch JR Ladue
173 142 22:03.4 7:06 137 6:39 164 13:56 1759 Nathan Wilhelms SR Lutheran (st. Charles)
174 143 22:03.5 7:06 226 7:02 201 14:16 3768 Branon Johnson SR Windsor
175 144 22:05.0 7:07 36 6:08 74 13:16 1237 Joseph Harmann SO Holt
176 145 22:05.4 7:07 114 6:34 157 13:53 3183 Justin Hinson SR St. Clair
177 146 22:06.5 7:07 177 6:48 179 14:04 3722 Sterling Burton SR Westminster Christian Academy
178 147 22:06.8 7:08 191 6:52 204 14:17 2657 Drake Ronan JR Pembroke Hill
179 148 22:06.9 7:08 141 6:39 184 14:05 783 Brad Schroeder JR Francis Howell Central
180 149 22:08.1 7:08 166 6:45 169 13:59 1649 Ben Leach SO Liberty (wentzville)
181 22:08.9 7:08 198 6:54 195 14:12 3700 Thomas Putnam SO Webster Groves
182 150 22:09.0 7:08 187 6:51 166 13:57 3610 Michael Hackmann FR Warrenton
183 22:09.4 7:08 163 6:44 192 14:10 862 Alex Burton SR Freeburg (il)
184 151 22:10.1 7:09 211 6:57 202 14:17 2402 Henry Smith FR Parkview
185 152 22:10.2 7:09 172 6:47 183 14:05 3728 George Meyer SO Westminster Christian Academy
186 153 22:10.3 7:09 235 7:04 200 14:16 2392 Samuel Books SO Parkview
187 154 22:10.4 7:09 157 6:42 177 14:04 2288 Brayden Diver JR Orchard Farm
188 22:11.0 7:09 134 6:38 193 14:10 2068 James Ramirez FR North County
189 22:11.5 7:09 123 6:36 136 13:46 2804 James O'Halloran SR Priory
190 155 22:13.0 7:10 178 6:49 173 14:03 1137 Blake Cobb JR Herculaneum
191 156 22:13.1 7:10 211 14:23 2653 Luke Ossie JR Pembroke Hill
192 22:13.7 7:10 161 6:43 170 14:00 3044 Devin Macklin FR Rockwood Summit
193 22:17.6 7:11 275 7:15 222 14:28 591 Caleb Folsom SR Farmington
194 22:17.6 7:11 255 7:09 196 14:12 2743 Victor Djavaherian JR Priory
195 157 22:17.9 7:11 233 7:04 218 14:25 2131 Mark Johnson FR Oak Ridge
196 158 22:19.3 7:12 215 6:58 223 14:29 1123 Elijah Turner FR Hazelwood Central
197 159 22:21.7 7:12 133 6:38 150 13:51 4627 Sasha Appelhans JR St. Dominic
198 160 22:22.1 7:12 103 6:30 188 14:07 1179 Zach Mueller SO Hickman
199 22:23.3 7:13 292 7:20 282 14:58 1532 Alec Goldberg SR Ladue
200 161 22:23.8 7:13 213 14:24 316 Mason Hoffmann JR Clayton
201 22:24.4 7:13 173 6:48 189 14:08 1119 George Roberson SR Hazelwood Central
202 162 22:24.6 7:13 228 7:03 215 14:25 3185 Blaine Jackson JR St. Clair
203 22:25.8 7:14 263 7:11 234 14:38 3707 Leor Shomroni SO Webster Groves
204 22:25.9 7:14 126 6:37 161 13:55 2792 Sanjay Mandava SO Priory
205 163 22:28.0 7:14 153 6:42 194 14:11 3498 Jackson Ashley FR Troy Buchanan
206 22:28.6 7:15 164 6:44 205 14:18 3176 Lucas Davis JR St. Clair
207 22:30.3 7:15 159 6:43 187 14:07 3053 Chad Sindel SO Rockwood Summit
208 22:32.0 7:16 237 7:05 208 14:20 873 Devin Koeneman FR Freeburg (il)
209 164 22:32.6 7:16 249 7:08 251 14:45 3218 Austin Sincox FR St. Francis Borgia
210 165 22:32.6 7:16 169 6:46 197 14:13 282 Spencer Ott SR Chaminade
211 166 22:32.8 7:16 248 7:08 238 14:40 1652 Bryan Muthemba JR Liberty (wentzville)
212 167 22:32.9 7:16 201 6:54 199 14:15 1773 Jerry Geng JR Lutheran South
213 168 22:32.9 7:16 260 7:10 250 14:45 3216 Nathan Levinson SO St. Francis Borgia
214 169 22:33.3 7:16 269 7:13 247 14:44 2656 Sebastian Sa Piotrowski SO Pembroke Hill
215 170 22:34.3 7:16 271 7:13 248 14:45 2646 Charlie Fromm SO Pembroke Hill
216 22:34.6 7:16 151 6:41 186 14:06 716 Brendan Heslin SO Francis Howell
217 171 22:35.1 7:17 283 7:18 245 14:43 3374 Nicholas Geile FR St. Vincent
218 172 22:37.7 7:17 203 6:55 207 14:19 3615 Ryan Spoede SO Warrenton
219 22:37.8 7:17 229 7:03 227 14:31 804 Zachary Anderson FR Francis Howell North
220 22:37.9 7:18 171 6:47 216 14:25 938 Alec Haas JR Ft. Zumwalt South
221 173 22:40.0 7:18 192 6:52 236 14:39 284 Christian Piccioni FR Chaminade
222 22:40.9 7:19 267 7:12 275 14:54 3708 Quincy Smith JR Webster Groves
223 174 22:41.3 7:19 168 6:46 180 14:05 3214 Joseph Jasper FR St. Francis Borgia
224 175 22:42.3 7:19 135 6:38 178 14:04 2156 Nicholas Delucia SO Oakville
225 176 22:42.4 7:19 231 7:04 198 14:15 3719 Luke Allen SO Westminster Christian Academy
226 22:43.8 7:19 330 7:29 295 15:05 2818 Michael Potter JR Priory
227 177 22:43.8 7:19 184 6:50 209 14:20 3554 Joseph Fraley JR Valley Park
228 178 22:45.2 7:20 225 7:01 220 14:27 268 Ike Dean JR Chaminade
229 22:45.4 7:20 234 7:04 252 14:45 875 Jason Lealaimatafao SO Freeburg (il)
230 179 22:45.6 7:20 193 6:53 225 14:29 3511 Jason Klein SR Troy Buchanan
231 22:45.6 7:20 296 7:22 268 14:52 1556 Samuel Zoellner SO Ladue
232 180 22:46.7 7:20 145 6:40 221 14:28 2606 Benjamin Williams SR Pattonville
233 22:47.1 7:21 243 7:06 233 14:37 2784 John Krewet FR Priory
234 22:47.2 7:21 242 7:06 232 14:37 2771 Elliott Holdosh FR Priory
235 22:49.1 7:21 219 6:59 237 14:40 273 Alexander Hart FR Chaminade
236 181 22:50.3 7:22 240 7:05 254 14:46 3309 Ian Cordell FR St. Mary's
237 22:51.2 7:22 72 6:21 153 13:52 1120 Angelo Shaw SR Hazelwood Central
238 22:51.4 7:22 333 7:30 271 14:53 1545 Yan Rybak SO Ladue
239 22:52.8 7:22 194 6:53 214 14:25 1125 Jeremiah Webb SR Hazelwood Central
240 182 22:52.8 7:22 266 7:12 242 14:41 3502 Rivar Flanigan JR Troy Buchanan
241 22:54.9 7:23 295 7:22 260 14:49 1113 Marshall Franks SR Hazelwood Central
242 22:55.7 7:23 320 7:29 299 15:06 3692 Josua Kuhn JR Webster Groves
243 22:56.0 7:23 264 7:12 239 14:40 821 Adam Quigley JR Francis Howell North
244 22:56.6 7:24 250 7:09 240 14:41 2814 Colin Phillips FR Priory
245 22:56.6 7:24 182 6:50 217 14:25 891 Kevin Wiles JR Freeburg (il)
246 183 22:57.1 7:24 204 6:55 212 14:23 3769 Isaac Longtin SO Windsor
247 184 22:57.9 7:24 224 7:01 235 14:39 1232 Abel Alvarez SO Holt
248 185 22:58.4 7:24 158 6:43 226 14:29 2592 Warren Daniels SO Pattonville
249 186 22:58.6 7:24 217 6:58 219 14:26 2289 Dylan Erwin SO Orchard Farm
250 22:58.6 7:24 294 7:21 249 14:45 596 Jakob Jackson SR Farmington
251 22:58.6 7:24 291 7:20 283 14:58 1550 Steele Stewart SR Ladue
252 22:58.8 7:24 222 7:00 228 14:36 1540 Ori Miller SO Ladue
253 22:58.9 7:24 309 7:27 280 14:57 2852 Scripps Wilkinson JR Priory
254 187 22:59.5 7:24 244 7:07 230 14:37 2397 Jared Leach SO Parkview
255 22:59.8 7:25 199 6:54 243 14:41 2822 Stephen Rashford FR Priory
256 188 23:00.2 7:25 253 14:46 2168 Riley Powell SR Oakville
257 23:00.6 7:25 265 7:12 263 14:50 1326 Alexander Hollenberg SO Jefferson
258 189 23:01.0 7:25 241 7:06 256 14:46 3316 Max Todd FR St. Mary's
259 23:01.3 7:25 365 7:42 307 15:14 3046 Ryan Mueller JR Rockwood Summit
260 23:03.5 7:26 246 7:08 258 14:47 811 Jonathan Eggering JR Francis Howell North
261 23:04.3 7:26 261 7:10 270 14:53 819 Devon Monken FR Francis Howell North
262 190 23:06.6 7:27 272 7:14 281 14:57 1758 Nicholas Wadley SO Lutheran (st. Charles)
263 23:07.0 7:27 286 7:18 259 14:49 2851 Ransom Wilkinson SO Priory
264 191 23:07.2 7:27 236 7:05 286 14:59 1184 Samuel Weston SO Hickman
265 23:09.3 7:28 213 6:57 257 14:47 782 Gage Ratterman SO Francis Howell Central
266 23:09.6 7:28 285 7:18 278 14:56 2736 Jacob Cichelero SO Priory
267 23:10.2 7:28 290 7:20 285 14:58 1539 Christopher McIntosh JR Ladue
268 23:12.4 7:29 300 7:22 274 14:54 2803 James O'Brien SO Priory
269 23:12.7 7:29 326 7:29 294 15:05 3054 Luke Stange FR Rockwood Summit
270 23:13.5 7:29 189 6:52 224 14:29 61 Bryan Ritchey JR Barat Academy
271 23:13.6 7:29 329 7:29 308 15:14 3711 Samuel Thater SO Webster Groves
272 192 23:14.2 7:29 262 7:11 261 14:50 3513 Joshua Meyer SO Troy Buchanan
273 23:16.1 7:30 175 6:48 203 14:17 5 Patrick Kohler SO Affton
274 23:16.8 7:30 180 6:49 231 14:37 947 Matthew Mateja JR Ft. Zumwalt South
275 23:16.9 7:30 247 7:08 273 14:53 950 Antron Reid SO Ft. Zumwalt South
276 23:17.9 7:30 324 7:29 296 15:05 2788 Harry Loomis FR Priory
277 23:19.2 7:31 251 7:09 265 14:51 2728 Ian Banks SR Priory
278 193 23:21.3 7:31 325 7:29 292 15:03 2155 Timothy Crawford JR Oakville
279 23:21.8 7:32 328 7:29 309 15:14 3673 Holden Conaway SO Webster Groves
280 23:22.9 7:32 301 7:23 276 14:54 2838 Connor Stokes SR Priory
281 23:25.2 7:33 190 6:52 244 14:41 2841 Alexander Telma JR Priory
282 194 23:26.0 7:33 205 6:55 264 14:51 2600 Daniel Model SR Pattonville
283 195 23:26.7 7:33 212 6:57 246 14:44 2687 Daniel Williams JR Poplar Bluff
284 23:29.4 7:34 214 6:57 229 14:36 724 Tanner May JR Francis Howell
285 196 23:29.9 7:34 207 6:56 210 14:22 1785 Michael Wang SO Lutheran South
286 197 23:31.1 7:35 258 7:10 262 14:50 2599 Adam Mitchell SO Pattonville
287 23:31.1 7:35 239 7:05 255 14:46 2779 Nolan Kemna JR Priory
288 23:31.6 7:35 232 7:04 272 14:53 874 Ryan Leadley FR Freeburg (il)
289 198 23:33.2 7:35 200 6:54 293 15:04 1102 Jamel Warren SO Hancock
290 199 23:35.7 7:36 227 7:02 291 15:02 1776 Nicholas Haynes SO Lutheran South
291 23:35.8 7:36 238 7:05 298 15:06 2003 Allen Buckner SO Micds
292 23:36.7 7:36 344 7:32 323 15:22 2827 William Sandifer FR Priory
293 23:37.2 7:37 287 14:59 3521 Cody Wedemeier SO Troy Buchanan
294 23:38.8 7:37 278 7:16 303 15:07 3512 William Mahler FR Troy Buchanan
295 200 23:39.2 7:37 319 7:29 306 15:13 3773 Chris Schultheis JR Windsor
296 23:39.6 7:37 287 7:19 315 15:17 2730 Nicholas Boveri JR Priory
297 201 23:40.5 7:38 257 7:09 266 14:51 2604 Noah Wagner SO Pattonville
298 202 23:41.4 7:38 273 7:14 300 15:06 72 Jordan Bavlnka SO Battle
299 23:42.1 7:38 270 7:13 290 15:02 3505 Ethan Hemmer SO Troy Buchanan
300 23:42.5 7:38 245 7:07 241 14:41 2807 James Orme-Rogers JR Priory
301 23:42.5 7:38 342 7:32 317 15:17 715 Clayton Hayes JR Francis Howell
302 203 23:43.5 7:39 313 7:28 311 15:15 2596 James Lyerla FR Pattonville
303 204 23:44.6 7:39 293 7:20 288 14:59 3424 Dawson Amheiser SO Sullivan
304 23:45.4 7:39 256 7:09 301 15:06 1999 Anthony Vittone SO Mexico
305 205 23:45.9 7:39 218 6:59 284 14:58 1175 Jared Hartman SO Hickman
306 23:46.7 7:40 337 7:31 337 15:30 882 Logan Nickerson SO Freeburg (il)
307 23:48.2 7:40 310 7:27 322 15:21 779 Kiefer Matteson SO Francis Howell Central
308 23:49.2 7:40 188 6:51 267 14:52 2018 Pravin Sivabalan SR Micds
309 206 23:52.9 7:42 221 7:00 277 14:56 2287 Ethan Cannady FR Orchard Farm
310 207 23:52.9 7:42 277 7:15 304 15:09 3557 Justus Lancaster SO Valley Park
311 23:54.4 7:42 323 7:29 326 15:23 2745 Sean Dolan FR Priory
312 23:54.8 7:42 259 7:10 324 15:22 3052 Brad Scherrer JR Rockwood Summit
313 208 23:54.9 7:42 362 7:42 355 15:43 3765 Dustin Barton JR Windsor
314 23:56.7 7:43 254 7:09 310 15:15 1643 Jt Absher FR Liberty (wentzville)
315 209 23:57.7 7:43 308 7:26 313 15:16 3555 Brose Hurt FR Valley Park
316 23:57.9 7:43 343 7:32 334 15:29 769 Max Duvenik FR Francis Howell Central
317 23:58.6 7:44 298 7:22 314 15:16 932 Alexander Clark SO Ft. Zumwalt South
318 23:59.4 7:44 402 8:03 402 16:24 2806 Michael O'Keefe FR Priory
319 23:59.4 7:44 336 7:30 329 15:26 292 Andrew Strand FR Chaminade
320 210 24:00.3 7:44 357 7:38 346 15:39 3427 Zane McKlendin FR Sullivan
321 211 24:00.6 7:44 335 7:30 341 15:33 3733 Isaac Pleus JR Westminster Christian Academy
322 24:01.4 7:44 268 7:12 312 15:15 3507 Tyler Hobbs SR Troy Buchanan
323 212 24:01.6 7:44 322 7:29 325 15:23 3607 Benjamin Chilson SO Warrenton
324 24:03.9 7:45 355 7:38 356 15:44 2797 Matthew McNeive SO Priory
325 24:05.0 7:46 341 7:32 318 15:18 876 Evan Lucas FR Freeburg (il)
326 24:05.3 7:46 359 7:40 349 15:40 3713 Gavin Turner SR Webster Groves
327 24:06.1 7:46 348 7:33 336 15:30 816 Benjamin Ludwig FR Francis Howell North
328 24:06.7 7:46 305 7:25 327 15:25 2768 Peter Hedlesky JR Priory
329 213 24:07.9 7:47 230 7:03 279 14:57 1238 Jonathon Henrich SO Holt
330 24:08.1 7:47 345 7:32 364 15:48 1990 Ben Hamilton JR Mexico
331 214 24:09.3 7:47 220 7:00 321 15:20 1103 Antione Williams JR Hancock
332 215 24:09.5 7:47 360 7:40 351 15:41 3726 Michael Luedders SO Westminster Christian Academy
333 24:10.0 7:47 289 7:20 302 15:07 3746 Ethan Bradley SR Whitfield
334 24:10.1 7:47 371 7:46 360 15:47 2846 Adam Urish FR Priory
335 216 24:11.8 7:48 340 7:31 289 15:02 3377 Blake Naeger FR St. Vincent
336 24:12.0 7:48 302 7:23 343 15:38 2294 Sam Steinmetz-Crouse FR Orchard Farm
337 24:13.6 7:48 314 7:28 338 15:32 318 Rahul Kirkhope SO Clayton
338 217 24:14.7 7:49 306 7:26 319 15:19 4633 Clayton Meyer FR St. Dominic
339 24:15.4 7:49 338 7:31 372 15:51 2483 Kyle Golcynski JR Parkway North
340 24:15.5 7:49 350 7:34 365 15:48 887 Andrew Simburger SO Freeburg (il)
341 24:15.5 7:49 358 7:39 361 15:47 587 Zach Barron SO Farmington
342 218 24:15.8 7:49 307 7:26 320 15:20 4636 Derrick Playle SO St. Dominic
343 24:17.9 7:50 347 7:32 354 15:43 3503 James Grandon SR Troy Buchanan
344 24:18.8 7:50 353 7:37 353 15:42 2849 Steven Wendling SO Priory
345 219 24:19.0 7:50 284 7:18 335 15:29 84 Timitri Robinson-Douglas SO Battle
346 24:21.1 7:51 385 7:52 375 15:53 3186 Dakota Jackson SR St. Clair
347 24:21.9 7:51 299 7:22 330 15:26 280 Cameron Nottingham JR Chaminade
348 24:22.0 7:51 332 7:30 340 15:33 2069 Jacob Waller SO North County
349 24:26.1 7:52 282 7:17 316 15:17 1956 Kemond Green SO McCluer North
350 24:28.0 7:53 303 7:24 305 15:10 2769 Andrew Heim SO Priory
351 24:29.1 7:53 327 7:29 328 15:25 2725 Nathan Abad SO Priory
352 220 24:32.1 7:54 311 7:27 345 15:39 2685 Benjamin Till SO Poplar Bluff
353 24:33.3 7:55 281 7:16 331 15:27 1235 Blake Deckard JR Holt
354 221 24:33.7 7:55 274 7:14 297 15:06 2161 Andrew Hurston SO Oakville
355 222 24:33.9 7:55 364 7:42 359 15:46 2393 Benjamin Brake FR Parkview
356 24:34.6 7:55 361 7:41 369 15:49 2751 Luke Fiala FR Priory
357 24:35.1 7:55 391 7:56 388 16:09 2766 John Hastings JR Priory
358 24:35.8 7:55 318 7:28 339 15:32 332 Vincent Xu SO Clayton
359 24:36.2 7:56 375 7:48 381 16:03 281 Cory O'Dell FR Chaminade
360 24:38.1 7:56 124 6:36 269 14:52 2065 Brayden Jarrell SO North County
361 24:39.0 7:57 304 7:25 363 15:47 2830 Tejas Sekhar JR Priory
362 24:39.1 7:57 370 7:46 362 15:47 2800 Michael Morgenthaler FR Priory
363 24:39.7 7:57 387 7:52 371 15:50 2813 Brett Phelan SO Priory
364 24:40.3 7:57 374 7:48 348 15:40 262 Ruslan Biedenstein FR Chaminade
365 24:40.6 7:57 196 6:53 357 15:45 1971 Carlos Newby SO McCluer South-Berkeley
366 24:41.3 7:57 346 7:32 368 15:49 3736 Daniel Wang SO Westminster Christian Academy
367 223 24:41.4 7:57 349 7:34 350 15:41 3558 Owen Miller FR Valley Park
368 24:41.7 7:57 280 7:16 332 15:28 815 Evan Lichteregger FR Francis Howell North
369 24:46.6 7:59 279 7:16 342 15:37 940 Tanner Harlow JR Ft. Zumwalt South
370 24:48.0 7:59 407 8:03 377 16:00 2763 Alan Grezda JR Priory
371 24:48.1 7:59 351 7:35 370 15:50 1659 Brennar Watkins FR Liberty (wentzville)
372 24:51.1 8:00 354 7:37 367 15:48 868 Colin Gray FR Freeburg (il)
373 224 24:52.8 8:01 379 7:50 376 15:55 1100 Kaleb Thompson FR Hancock
374 24:52.8 8:01 334 7:30 347 15:40 287 Owen Rohm FR Chaminade
375 24:54.4 8:01 397 8:01 404 16:28 9 Jacob Lajoie FR Affton
376 225 24:55.3 8:02 288 7:20 333 15:28 3612 Brendan McBride JR Warrenton
377 24:55.3 8:02 316 7:28 399 16:22 3508 Preston Huff FR Troy Buchanan
378 24:55.4 8:02 352 15:41 3748 Zach Frankel SR Whitfield
379 226 24:57.2 8:02 388 7:53 392 16:11 2405 Joseph Upton JR Parkview
380 24:59.1 8:03 356 7:38 378 16:01 1536 Samuel Korn SO Ladue
381 25:02.1 8:04 339 7:31 366 15:48 770 Zach Endres FR Francis Howell Central
382 25:03.3 8:04 373 7:48 380 16:03 3184 Seth Hinson FR St. Clair
383 227 25:04.1 8:05 381 7:51 387 16:08 3426 Alec McCormick SO Sullivan
384 25:05.7 8:05 369 7:45 382 16:03 3039 Dan Johnson JR Rockwood Summit
385 228 25:06.5 8:05 440 8:23 409 16:34 1757 Christian Vazquez SO Lutheran (st. Charles)
386 25:07.1 8:06 393 7:57 398 16:20 2842 Andrew Thomas SO Priory
387 229 25:10.0 8:07 366 7:43 393 16:11 3318 Paul Yelenick JR St. Mary's
388 230 25:13.6 8:08 367 7:43 394 16:11 3315 Ryan Stone FR St. Mary's
389 231 25:15.1 8:08 394 7:57 389 16:10 3378 Seth Pingel SR St. Vincent
390 25:15.5 8:08 414 8:08 406 16:29 2781 Gulshan Kodwani FR Priory
391 232 25:15.7 8:08 363 7:42 384 16:06 2649 Clayton Lundgren JR Pembroke Hill
392 25:19.0 8:09 386 7:52 383 16:04 3499 Micah Bartig FR Troy Buchanan
393 25:20.0 8:10 378 7:50 390 16:10 3518 Ashton Suchland SO Troy Buchanan
394 25:22.1 8:10 419 8:09 405 16:28 2836 William Steussie FR Priory
395 25:24.8 8:11 276 7:15 344 15:39 2484 Jared Howard SR Parkway North
396 233 25:25.0 8:11 406 8:03 408 16:32 3215 Joshua Kang FR St. Francis Borgia
397 234 25:25.4 8:11 435 8:20 411 16:36 3213 Spencer Graef SR St. Francis Borgia
398 25:25.7 8:12 312 7:28 373 15:52 951 John Reisch SR Ft. Zumwalt South
399 25:26.0 8:12 368 7:44 385 16:07 2735 Elias Chahoud SO Priory
400 25:29.0 8:13 352 7:35 379 16:02 2866 Trey Johnson JR Providence Classical Christian
401 25:29.1 8:13 436 8:20 421 16:54 3668 Brady Chrisler SO Webster Groves
402 25:30.8 8:13 409 8:05 415 16:45 2777 Gregory Jones JR Priory
403 25:32.1 8:14 420 8:10 423 16:56 3683 Collin Gunn SO Webster Groves
404 25:32.3 8:14 448 8:27 434 17:08 60 Julian Muller-Williams SO Barat Academy
405 235 25:32.7 8:14 411 8:05 417 16:47 4629 Grant Buchheit FR St. Dominic
406 25:33.1 8:14 404 8:03 413 16:41 2758 Christopher Friemel FR Priory
407 236 25:34.4 8:14 405 8:03 416 16:47 3317 Andrew Workman SO St. Mary's
408 25:36.5 8:15 383 7:52 407 16:31 1658 Lewis Taylor FR Liberty (wentzville)
409 237 25:41.7 8:17 389 7:53 397 16:18 3764 Caleb Baker SO Windsor
410 25:44.6 8:18 401 8:02 403 16:25 2753 Philip Figueroa FR Priory
411 25:46.6 8:18 416 8:09 425 17:00 2853 Brandon Wu SO Priory
412 25:48.3 8:19 297 7:22 400 16:23 1955 Brandon Graeser FR McCluer North
413 238 25:49.0 8:19 331 7:30 396 16:13 2680 Aaron Moore SO Poplar Bluff
414 239 25:51.4 8:20 317 7:28 358 15:46 1098 Harold Pickens SO Hancock
415 240 25:51.5 8:20 446 8:27 422 16:56 1755 Dylan Roehl FR Lutheran (st. Charles)
416 25:51.8 8:20 382 7:51 395 16:12 2774 Seungkwon Hwang FR Priory
417 241 25:52.8 8:20 431 8:18 420 16:54 2400 Derick Slagle FR Parkview
418 25:55.4 8:21 372 7:47 401 16:24 706 Riley Dachel JR Francis Howell
419 25:56.4 8:21 321 7:29 386 16:08 2055 Marcus Weaver JR Normandy
420 25:58.1 8:22 433 8:20 431 17:08 3686 William Hayes SO Webster Groves
421 25:58.8 8:22 377 7:49 391 16:11 270 Edward Garner SO Chaminade
422 242 25:59.7 8:23 392 7:57 412 16:36 2138 Brent Seyer FR Oak Ridge
423 243 26:00.0 8:23 423 8:12 418 16:48 3380 Dane Wibbenmeyer JR St. Vincent
424 26:03.7 8:24 434 8:20 433 17:08 3698 Samuel Oliphant JR Webster Groves
425 26:07.2 8:25 384 7:52 374 15:53 3187 Logan Moore SR St. Clair
426 26:11.3 8:26 437 8:21 438 17:13 2643 Bennie Dai SO Pembroke Hill
427 26:13.9 8:27 400 8:02 419 16:52 2819 John Pruett III JR Priory
428 244 26:30.1 8:32 398 8:01 430 17:07 2130 Jacob Harvell SR Oak Ridge
429 26:31.2 8:33 380 7:51 424 16:59 3171 Noah Adams FR St. Clair
430 245 26:31.4 8:33 399 8:01 427 17:00 3211 John Beardslee SR St. Francis Borgia
431 26:32.2 8:33 403 8:03 414 16:44 2834 Andrew Stein FR Priory
432 26:33.3 8:33 418 8:09 432 17:08 2832 Harley Sorkin JR Priory
433 26:47.1 8:38 417 8:09 426 17:00 894 Nick Yeager FR Freeburg (il)
434 246 26:52.0 8:39 315 7:28 410 16:35 1774 Tony Guo SO Lutheran South
435 26:52.7 8:40 421 8:10 440 17:19 928 Jacob Armstrong SO Ft. Zumwalt South
436 26:55.2 8:40 447 8:27 435 17:09 58 Clayton Hill SO Barat Academy
437 27:01.7 8:42 428 17:00 3034 Chandler Burns SR Rockwood Summit
438 27:02.6 8:43 410 8:05 429 17:01 2756 Thomas Fonseca SO Priory
439 247 27:13.0 8:46 426 8:16 446 17:30 87 Gabriel Watson JR Battle
440 27:19.5 8:48 443 17:23 2731 Joseph Braby SO Priory
441 27:20.0 8:48 408 8:04 441 17:22 321 Joseph Park SO Clayton
442 27:24.3 8:50 415 8:08 450 17:42 2005 Michael Emami SO Micds
443 27:26.5 8:50 412 8:06 437 17:11 2760 Connor Funk FR Priory
444 27:27.0 8:51 395 7:58 445 17:29 1114 Nathaniel Hei SR Hazelwood Central
445 27:28.1 8:51 390 7:56 439 17:13 2820 Edward Quan SO Priory
446 27:29.6 8:51 432 8:19 442 17:22 2741 Jacob Deschler SO Priory
447 27:32.2 8:52 422 8:12 436 17:09 271 Matthew Geekie FR Chaminade
448 27:33.1 8:53 442 8:25 448 17:35 1543 Pranay Saahi Peddinti JR Ladue
449 27:37.0 8:54 444 8:26 459 18:08 14 Conner Westermayer FR Affton
450 27:39.8 8:55 425 8:15 444 17:27 261 Drew Baker SO Chaminade
451 27:43.6 8:56 452 8:33 452 17:44 2801 Jack Muench FR Priory
452 27:43.9 8:56 456 8:37 454 17:51 2750 Adrian Fedorko SO Priory
453 248 27:53.1 8:59 396 8:00 1094 James Heintzmann SR Hancock
454 27:54.0 8:59 443 8:25 453 17:47 2778 Sohan Kancherla SO Priory
455 27:54.4 8:59 428 8:16 451 17:43 2826 Clayton Salvatori FR Priory
456 249 27:59.0 9:01 455 8:37 466 18:24 1752 Luke Lebeau SO Lutheran (st. Charles)
457 28:04.4 9:03 424 8:13 449 17:36 2772 Peter Hopkins JR Priory
458 28:04.8 9:03 449 8:28 447 17:34 57 Spencer Clark FR Barat Academy
459 28:08.1 9:04 445 8:26 455 17:54 2835 George Steuby JR Priory
460 28:10.2 9:04 464 18:22 2053 Jason Malone SO Normandy
461 28:11.2 9:05 429 8:17 456 18:01 775 Ryan Keisker SO Francis Howell Central
462 28:11.3 9:05 427 8:16 460 18:12 210 Gavin Smith SO Cape Central
463 250 28:18.6 9:07 430 8:18 457 18:01 3616 Brady Weir FR Warrenton
464 28:28.4 9:10 460 9:00 463 18:19 1653 Samuel Nelson FR Liberty (wentzville)
465 28:31.2 9:11 451 8:30 458 18:06 201 Donimic Grillo SO Cape Central
466 28:33.0 9:12 461 18:13 866 Ben Ebel JR Freeburg (il)
467 28:48.9 9:17 441 8:23 465 18:23 2054 Larry Warlick FR Normandy
468 28:56.3 9:19 413 8:07 462 18:13 2850 Christopher Wetzel JR Priory
469 28:59.3 9:20 461 9:00 470 19:07 2761 Joseph Gioia FR Priory
470 29:37.5 9:33 439 8:22 472 19:19 2726 Ignacio Alarcon SR Priory
471 29:44.1 9:35 464 9:04 474 19:21 2641 Oliver Carnes SO Pembroke Hill
472 29:45.8 9:35 468 9:06 478 19:34 1231 Brady Adam SO Holt
473 251 29:58.2 9:39 463 9:01 469 19:05 4628 Joseph Bell JR St. Dominic
474 30:03.3 9:41 457 8:38 468 18:53 2597 Sean Maynard SO Pattonville
475 30:09.0 9:43 462 9:01 471 19:11 2845 Cullen Trout FR Priory
476 30:12.6 9:44 438 8:21 467 18:51 772 Jacob Goertz SO Francis Howell Central
477 252 30:19.9 9:46 453 8:34 475 19:21 1090 Sam Abernathy JR Hancock
478 30:21.9 9:47 450 8:29 476 19:24 2796 Kendall McLemore SO Priory
479 30:32.7 9:50 458 8:50 473 19:20 721 Alex Kossman SO Francis Howell
480 30:34.8 9:51 467 9:06 477 19:30 31 Jack Cleary SR Althoff Catholic (il)
481 32:29.3 10:28 466 9:05 480 20:40 2811 Domenick Palmer FR Priory
482 32:34.5 10:30 376 7:49 485 21:27 1970 Lee Bryant SO McCluer South-Berkeley
483 32:39.1 10:31 469 9:07 484 21:14 3500 Joshua Bockhorst FR Troy Buchanan
484 32:50.5 10:35 465 9:05 479 20:38 2815 McLean Phillips JR Priory
485 33:33.2 10:48 470 9:13 483 21:04 28 Chase Bittle SO Althoff Catholic (il)
486 33:34.3 10:49 471 9:16 482 21:03 36 Dong Ho Lee SR Althoff Catholic (il)
487 253 34:10.0 11:00 454 8:37 481 20:48 83 David Nhek SO Battle
488 34:44.8 11:11 472 10:13 487 22:36 283 Alec Pfeffer JR Chaminade
489 35:46.9 11:31 459 8:51 486 22:24 3092 Jonathan Watson FR South City Prep
490 254 36:59.2 11:55 473 10:22 488 23:29 3564 Nicholas Vanelli FR Valley Park