10TH ANNUAL FOREST PARK CROSS COUNTRY FESTIVAL
PRESENTED BY SAUCONY
Forest Park - St. Louis, MO September 12, 2015

------------------------------------------------
EVENT #5 - JUNIOR VARSITY BOYS 5K GREEN DIVISION
------------------------------------------------

RECORD: 15:03.0 by Patrick Perrier, O'Fallon (IL) in 2013

Place TmPl Time Pace Rank 1m Split Rank 2m Split No. Name Year Tname
1 1 17:16.2 5:34 2 5:16 1 10:50 2233 Alex Harrison SR O'Fallon (il)
2 2 17:22.2 5:36 3 5:16 2 11:00 2981 Andrew Connor SO Rockhurst
3 3 17:23.4 5:36 7 5:20 8 11:07 2996 Branden Schaff JR Rockhurst
4 4 17:24.0 5:37 11 5:23 7 11:06 149 Gabriel McClain FR Blue Springs
5 5 17:30.5 5:39 4 5:17 4 11:02 636 Joey Labitska JR Festus
6 6 17:31.8 5:39 14 5:25 11 11:12 3361 Austin Zuniga SR St. Thomas Aquinas (ks)
7 7 17:37.4 5:41 6 11:04 2983 Zachary Delong JR Rockhurst
8 8 17:42.9 5:43 5 5:17 3 11:01 2928 Dean Frossard SO Rock Bridge
9 9 17:48.1 5:44 1 5:16 5 11:03 2984 Maxwell Goeke FR Rockhurst
10 10 17:51.5 5:45 8 5:20 10 11:12 2990 William Oltjen JR Rockhurst
11 11 17:51.6 5:45 6 5:19 9 11:07 2980 Peter Campbell SO Rockhurst
12 12 17:52.2 5:46 19 11:24 2950 Mason Mislan SR Rock Bridge
13 13 17:55.0 5:46 23 5:33 20 11:25 1033 Jared Sinkey SO Ft. Zumwalt West
14 14 18:01.4 5:49 10 5:23 12 11:16 154 Vincent Pierce JR Blue Springs
15 18:01.8 5:49 19 5:30 24 11:30 2702 Caleb Jarvis SO Potosi
16 15 18:02.5 5:49 14 11:22 2317 Christian Sletten JR Owasso (ok)
17 16 18:02.6 5:49 25 5:34 21 11:26 258 Sean Vegely SO Cbc
18 17 18:03.7 5:49 17 5:29 17 11:24 638 Dakota McKinney SO Festus
19 18 18:07.1 5:50 15 5:26 15 11:23 3360 Alex Wagner SR St. Thomas Aquinas (ks)
20 19 18:08.4 5:51 20 5:32 18 11:24 2316 Colten Poe FR Owasso (ok)
21 20 18:11.7 5:52 39 5:37 36 11:38 3350 Luke Godard FR St. Thomas Aquinas (ks)
22 21 18:12.1 5:52 9 5:20 13 11:16 2985 Steven Hutto JR Rockhurst
23 22 18:12.7 5:52 16 5:26 16 11:23 2919 David Brummett SO Rock Bridge
24 23 18:12.9 5:52 34 5:37 30 11:36 1006 Jason Brown SO Ft. Zumwalt West
25 24 18:13.8 5:53 26 11:30 2976 James Weaver SO Rock Bridge
26 25 18:14.0 5:53 41 5:38 31 11:36 1028 Michael Preiss SR Ft. Zumwalt West
27 26 18:14.4 5:53 18 5:30 25 11:30 2946 Connor Liebhart JR Rock Bridge
28 27 18:14.6 5:53 29 5:35 27 11:31 212 Charles Barcom SO Cbc
29 28 18:15.7 5:53 22 11:26 2926 Brendan Fish SR Rock Bridge
30 29 18:17.0 5:54 13 5:23 23 11:29 649 Matthew Thomas JR Festus
31 30 18:17.3 5:54 40 5:37 35 11:37 3125 Hayes Harris SO Springdale Har-Ber (ar)
32 31 18:18.2 5:54 56 5:43 49 11:46 2309 Jonah Brown SO Owasso (ok)
33 32 18:18.7 5:54 37 5:37 34 11:37 3352 Alex Kinnan SR St. Thomas Aquinas (ks)
34 33 18:22.0 5:55 27 5:35 40 11:43 150 James McCulloch SO Blue Springs
35 34 18:22.4 5:55 54 5:42 45 11:44 3348 Grayson Dunst JR St. Thomas Aquinas (ks)
36 35 18:23.6 5:56 30 5:35 32 11:37 2938 Justin Hendricks JR Rock Bridge
37 18:23.7 5:56 12 5:23 28 11:33 2959 Jacob Ripley SO Rock Bridge
38 36 18:25.1 5:56 28 5:35 43 11:44 627 Jared Brown JR Festus
39 37 18:25.6 5:56 58 5:44 42 11:44 2230 Matt Gilster SO O'Fallon (il)
40 38 18:26.3 5:57 29 11:35 647 Braden Shular JR Festus
41 18:29.9 5:58 43 5:38 33 11:37 2931 Elias Gaffney JR Rock Bridge
42 18:30.6 5:58 52 5:42 46 11:45 2943 Kevin Kiehne SO Rock Bridge
43 39 18:31.2 5:58 38 5:37 41 11:43 3357 Michael Ogle SR St. Thomas Aquinas (ks)
44 40 18:31.3 5:58 24 5:34 53 11:51 3279 Roman Lipinski JR St. Louis University High
45 41 18:31.7 5:58 85 5:54 69 12:02 2219 Ryan Byrnes SR O'Fallon (il)
46 42 18:33.3 5:59 42 5:38 52 11:47 3268 Gunnar Himich SO St. Louis University High
47 43 18:34.4 5:59 48 5:40 54 11:51 1009 Ethan Compas SR Ft. Zumwalt West
48 44 18:34.6 5:59 49 5:40 56 11:53 3246 Paul Burka SO St. Louis University High
49 45 18:36.2 6:00 32 5:36 38 11:42 1864 Robert Gary SO Marquette
50 46 18:38.0 6:00 26 5:34 48 11:45 1034 David Spies SR Ft. Zumwalt West
51 18:38.4 6:00 44 5:38 37 11:41 2921 Nicholas Choma JR Rock Bridge
52 47 18:40.4 6:01 80 5:54 63 12:00 136 Morgan Cauveren SO Blue Springs
53 48 18:40.6 6:01 33 5:37 47 11:45 1029 Bryan Prichard JR Ft. Zumwalt West
54 49 18:40.7 6:01 65 5:47 57 11:56 2312 Brandon Hunt FR Owasso (ok)
55 50 18:44.8 6:03 39 11:43 652 James Ziesmer SO Festus
56 51 18:46.1 6:03 22 5:33 44 11:44 3282 Ethan McIntyre SR St. Louis University High
57 52 18:47.5 6:03 45 5:40 55 11:53 3263 Matthew Gunn SO St. Louis University High
58 53 18:47.8 6:03 31 5:36 51 11:46 3114 Austin Bosley SO Springdale Har-Ber (ar)
59 54 18:48.6 6:04 66 5:47 61 11:57 3347 Zachary Dare JR St. Thomas Aquinas (ks)
60 55 18:48.7 6:04 67 5:47 70 12:02 2234 Ashton Hess FR O'Fallon (il)
61 56 18:51.0 6:04 91 5:55 75 12:08 1922 William Tunis SO Marquette
62 57 18:52.0 6:05 82 5:54 71 12:03 2220 Lucas Capistrant SO O'Fallon (il)
63 58 18:55.0 6:06 90 5:55 83 12:10 1683 James Gallup FR Liberty North
64 59 18:56.3 6:06 72 5:49 59 11:57 244 Tyler Maine JR Cbc
65 60 18:57.0 6:06 51 5:41 62 11:59 1018 Joseph Kedl JR Ft. Zumwalt West
66 61 18:57.2 6:07 81 5:54 72 12:04 1428 Matthew Breckenridge JR Kickapoo
67 62 18:58.7 6:07 89 5:55 84 12:11 1686 Justin Madison SO Liberty North
68 19:00.3 6:08 104 5:58 78 12:09 2934 Brandon Goins SR Rock Bridge
69 63 19:00.7 6:08 79 12:10 134 Ben Bradley SO Blue Springs
70 64 19:00.8 6:08 57 5:43 64 12:00 2311 Nick Gauldin SO Owasso (ok)
71 65 19:01.2 6:08 61 5:46 65 12:00 3302 Declan Tajkowski SO St. Louis University High
72 19:02.1 6:08 21 5:32 86 12:11 1021 Devin McKenna SO Ft. Zumwalt West
73 66 19:02.6 6:08 110 5:59 90 12:14 1426 Alexander Bossing JR Kickapoo
74 19:03.9 6:09 53 5:42 60 11:57 2960 Sam Robinson SR Rock Bridge
75 19:04.7 6:09 47 5:40 50 11:46 2962 Benjamin Rouder JR Rock Bridge
76 67 19:04.8 6:09 83 5:54 85 12:11 2545 Sterling Fuller JR Parkway South
77 68 19:05.3 6:09 55 5:42 67 12:01 3133 Juan Sanchez JR Springdale Har-Ber (ar)
78 69 19:07.2 6:10 87 5:55 89 12:13 1214 Ethan Schlegel JR Hillsboro
79 70 19:08.7 6:10 50 5:40 68 12:02 1886 Brian Lasker SR Marquette
80 71 19:08.8 6:10 73 5:50 82 12:10 3277 Thomas Leeker JR St. Louis University High
81 72 19:09.8 6:11 35 5:37 73 12:04 3121 Chris Ducote JR Springdale Har-Ber (ar)
82 73 19:10.3 6:11 137 6:05 92 12:16 457 Patrick Sanchez JR Desmet
83 74 19:11.0 6:11 249 Tyler Miller JR Cbc
84 75 19:12.0 6:11 92 5:56 81 12:10 155 Armani Redes FR Blue Springs
85 76 19:13.1 6:12 36 5:37 58 11:56 3115 Ismael Bresino SO Springdale Har-Ber (ar)
86 77 19:13.5 6:12 79 5:54 74 12:07 2273 Spencer Woll SO O'Fallon (il)
87 78 19:13.8 6:12 93 5:56 87 12:11 1675 Travis Akin JR Liberty North
88 79 19:16.5 6:13 62 5:46 76 12:08 462 Andrew Smith JR Desmet
89 80 19:17.4 6:13 46 5:40 66 12:01 1871 Ryan Hoefferle SO Marquette
90 81 19:18.1 6:13 109 5:59 77 12:09 438 Thomas Linhares SR Desmet
91 82 19:18.2 6:13 63 5:46 80 12:10 1312 Ian Myers SR Jackson
92 19:23.0 6:15 96 5:57 95 12:17 3288 Matthew Northcott JR St. Louis University High
93 19:23.4 6:15 99 5:58 94 12:17 2920 Logan Buster JR Rock Bridge
94 83 19:25.4 6:16 116 6:01 110 12:23 1845 Drew Baker SO Marquette
95 84 19:25.5 6:16 113 6:00 98 12:19 459 Nolan Shannon SO Desmet
96 19:27.7 6:16 60 5:44 88 12:12 1024 Cameron Myers JR Ft. Zumwalt West
97 85 19:29.1 6:17 179 6:17 136 12:39 2271 Johnathon Whitaker JR O'Fallon (il)
98 86 19:29.1 6:17 78 5:53 109 12:23 3467 Noah Signaigo FR Timberland
99 87 19:31.0 6:17 86 5:54 101 12:21 544 Tyler Hanneke JR Eureka
100 88 19:31.6 6:18 128 6:04 123 12:31 160 Joseph Wendell JR Blue Springs
101 89 19:32.6 6:18 160 6:11 120 12:30 460 Ralph Skitt SR Desmet
102 19:32.9 6:18 77 5:52 96 12:17 2941 Ben Howser JR Rock Bridge
103 19:33.8 6:18 130 6:04 112 12:24 2942 Jacob Johnson SR Rock Bridge
104 19:34.0 6:18 74 5:50 99 12:19 3307 Joseph Watkins SO St. Louis University High
105 90 19:36.2 6:19 148 6:08 128 12:35 1681 Dylan Drew FR Liberty North
106 91 19:37.4 6:19 76 5:52 103 12:21 1685 Warren Lewis JR Liberty North
107 19:39.2 6:20 102 5:58 108 12:22 2948 Matt May SR Rock Bridge
108 92 19:39.3 6:20 88 5:55 100 12:21 2569 Colby Ritchie JR Parkway South
109 93 19:39.4 6:20 111 5:59 105 12:22 424 Keegan Callahan SO Desmet
110 19:39.8 6:20 100 5:58 104 12:22 2970 Connor Squellati SO Rock Bridge
111 19:40.2 6:20 98 5:57 118 12:26 2917 Hunter Bessey SR Rock Bridge
112 94 19:40.5 6:20 134 6:05 119 12:30 1208 Simon Langrehr SR Hillsboro
113 19:40.7 6:21 75 5:51 97 12:18 2969 Sam Speake JR Rock Bridge
114 95 19:41.2 6:21 119 6:02 137 12:41 558 Harrison Warden SO Eureka
115 96 19:42.4 6:21 84 5:54 122 12:31 625 Kyle Bennett JR Festus
116 97 19:43.4 6:21 94 5:56 114 12:25 554 Zachary Stubblefield SO Eureka
117 19:44.3 6:22 97 5:57 106 12:22 2932 Alex Geyer SO Rock Bridge
118 98 19:45.8 6:22 132 6:04 130 12:35 3470 Brandon Willard JR Timberland
119 19:46.8 6:22 70 5:48 115 12:26 1010 Alec Crepps SR Ft. Zumwalt West
120 19:48.0 6:23 71 5:49 113 12:24 2709 Dylan Wilson SO Potosi
121 99 19:48.6 6:23 125 6:03 102 12:21 1678 Jacob Branson SR Liberty North
122 100 19:49.6 6:23 161 6:11 149 12:47 1679 Thomas Bryant JR Liberty North
123 19:49.7 6:23 95 5:57 107 12:22 1035 Alexander Stephens SO Ft. Zumwalt West
124 101 19:50.7 6:24 152 6:08 129 12:35 419 Timothy Abbenhaus SO Desmet
125 19:50.8 6:24 122 6:03 117 12:26 3251 Jacob Coriell JR St. Louis University High
126 19:51.7 6:24 59 5:44 91 12:14 1025 Jaydon Payment JR Ft. Zumwalt West
127 19:52.7 6:24 205 6:23 151 12:47 2264 Eric Shipley JR O'Fallon (il)
128 19:53.5 6:25 145 6:08 135 12:39 3250 Gordon Connaghan JR St. Louis University High
129 19:54.8 6:25 108 5:59 121 12:31 3266 Zachary Hennes JR St. Louis University High
130 102 19:55.7 6:25 144 6:07 139 12:42 1299 Braeden Dobbs JR Jackson
131 103 19:55.7 6:25 181 6:18 146 12:45 2444 Erik Lee JR Parkway Central
132 19:55.9 6:25 106 5:59 127 12:34 2924 Zach Doster JR Rock Bridge
133 104 19:55.9 6:25 124 6:03 132 12:37 3120 Will Crotts SO Springdale Har-Ber (ar)
134 19:56.7 6:26 188 6:19 152 12:48 2238 Andrew Joyce FR O'Fallon (il)
135 19:57.0 6:26 107 5:59 126 12:34 2978 Brandon Young SO Rock Bridge
136 19:58.0 6:26 103 5:58 125 12:33 1015 Devon Harris SO Ft. Zumwalt West
137 105 19:58.4 6:26 64 5:47 93 12:16 3135 Jason Smith SO Springdale Har-Ber (ar)
138 106 19:58.7 6:26 117 6:01 116 12:26 1841 Keith Alley SO Marquette
139 107 19:58.9 6:26 68 5:47 111 12:23 1866 Mark Goldenberg SO Marquette
140 108 19:59.0 6:26 171 6:13 178 12:57 1213 Aiden Schlegel SO Hillsboro
141 109 19:59.7 6:27 141 6:07 144 12:45 1430 Timothy Cobb JR Kickapoo
142 110 20:00.5 6:27 149 6:08 138 12:42 548 Morgan McFadden SO Eureka
143 111 20:01.1 6:27 118 6:02 131 12:37 2578 David Venkatesan FR Parkway South
144 112 20:01.3 6:27 159 6:10 143 12:45 1207 Caleb Langrehr SO Hillsboro
145 20:05.0 6:28 208 6:23 179 12:57 470 Nicholas Wilhelm SR Desmet
146 113 20:05.5 6:28 146 6:08 155 12:49 553 Brandon Seidensticker JR Eureka
147 114 20:06.0 6:29 172 6:13 148 12:45 2433 Anthony Chen JR Parkway Central
148 20:06.4 6:29 156 6:09 147 12:45 461 Alexander Smith SO Desmet
149 115 20:07.4 6:29 177 6:16 165 12:53 3457 Brett Manegre JR Timberland
150 20:07.7 6:29 133 6:05 154 12:48 1855 Jack Cuba JR Marquette
151 20:07.9 6:29 190 6:20 180 12:58 2240 James Kelly FR O'Fallon (il)
152 20:07.9 6:29 200 6:22 181 12:58 2246 Brendan Krell FR O'Fallon (il)
153 20:08.9 6:30 151 6:08 142 12:44 1687 Eion McKenna SO Liberty North
154 20:09.5 6:30 112 5:59 124 12:33 1031 Mateo Robbins SO Ft. Zumwalt West
155 20:10.2 6:30 162 6:11 160 12:52 1689 Carter Smith SO Liberty North
156 20:10.6 6:30 153 6:09 166 12:54 2975 Clayton Warder SR Rock Bridge
157 20:11.1 6:30 169 6:13 175 12:56 1863 Matthew Foote JR Marquette
158 116 20:13.2 6:31 167 6:12 163 12:53 2553 Justin Klopfer SO Parkway South
159 117 20:13.5 6:31 180 6:18 174 12:56 2432 John Byrne SR Parkway Central
160 118 20:13.5 6:31 143 6:07 153 12:48 540 Nicholas Frerking JR Eureka
161 20:14.8 6:31 158 6:10 173 12:55 3116 Braxton Carney JR Springdale Har-Ber (ar)
162 119 20:15.4 6:32 182 6:18 176 12:56 2445 Connor Lovera SR Parkway Central
163 20:20.8 6:33 150 6:08 159 12:51 3345 Steve Bush JR St. Thomas Aquinas (ks)
164 20:21.2 6:34 203 6:23 206 13:13 1924 Jack Warmann SO Marquette
165 120 20:21.2 6:34 120 6:02 140 12:43 2559 Christopher Mark SR Parkway South
166 20:22.0 6:34 135 6:05 145 12:45 2936 Jackson Gysbers SO Rock Bridge
167 121 20:22.2 6:34 211 6:24 197 13:10 1446 Riley McCullough JR Kickapoo
168 122 20:22.5 6:34 165 6:11 162 12:52 2535 Shawne Auer SO Parkway South
169 20:23.8 6:34 123 6:03 134 12:38 1037 William Wieda JR Ft. Zumwalt West
170 123 20:24.5 6:35 173 6:13 188 13:04 550 Nicholas Mungenast FR Eureka
171 20:24.5 6:35 121 6:02 133 12:37 3261 Sergio Goodwin SR St. Louis University High
172 20:24.7 6:35 168 6:12 170 12:55 3286 Thomas Munsell SO St. Louis University High
173 20:26.2 6:35 142 6:07 187 13:03 1020 Noah Lee SO Ft. Zumwalt West
174 20:27.3 6:36 155 6:09 169 12:54 3355 John Manning SR St. Thomas Aquinas (ks)
175 20:27.9 6:36 126 6:03 164 12:53 541 Nicholas Fujimoto SR Eureka
176 20:28.0 6:36 166 6:11 168 12:54 542 Theodore Fujimoto SO Eureka
177 20:29.0 6:36 131 6:04 156 12:50 556 Cory Sullivan FR Eureka
178 124 20:29.4 6:36 129 6:04 177 12:57 1217 Ethan Weible SO Hillsboro
179 20:30.5 6:37 147 6:08 172 12:55 3128 Ethan Jackson SR Springdale Har-Ber (ar)
180 20:31.8 6:37 127 6:03 141 12:44 3124 Austin Harbison JR Springdale Har-Ber (ar)
181 20:32.2 6:37 114 6:00 161 12:52 1026 Chase Porter SO Ft. Zumwalt West
182 125 20:32.7 6:37 199 6:22 182 13:00 2580 Alex Zheng SR Parkway South
183 20:32.9 6:37 194 6:21 183 13:00 2251 Ryan Mank SO O'Fallon (il)
184 126 20:34.4 6:38 175 6:15 190 13:04 1432 Samuel Cornwell SO Kickapoo
185 127 20:35.3 6:38 163 6:11 184 13:01 1309 Austin Lambert SO Jackson
186 20:35.5 6:38 237 6:32 202 13:11 429 Henry Gloriod SO Desmet
187 128 20:36.1 6:38 186 6:19 195 13:08 3445 Tristan Boyd JR Timberland
188 129 20:36.4 6:38 136 6:05 158 12:51 2105 Ben Pfau SO Notre Dame (cape Girardeau)
189 20:36.7 6:39 210 6:24 205 13:13 3303 John Thomas SO St. Louis University High
190 20:36.8 6:39 101 5:58 171 12:55 2947 Andy Luetkemeier SO Rock Bridge
191 130 20:36.9 6:39 105 5:58 157 12:50 2092 Alex Dow FR Notre Dame (cape Girardeau)
192 131 20:38.9 6:39 184 6:18 220 13:21 1194 Luke Allison JR Hillsboro
193 20:39.1 6:39 206 6:23 191 13:05 2255 Gunnar Moffitt SO O'Fallon (il)
194 20:39.4 6:39 228 6:30 214 13:17 443 Justin McNiel SO Desmet
195 20:39.7 6:39 154 6:09 167 12:54 2944 In Kim SR Rock Bridge
196 20:40.9 6:40 139 6:06 150 12:47 539 Connor Dolan SR Eureka
197 20:40.9 6:40 230 6:30 208 13:14 2576 Luke Ungerer FR Parkway South
198 20:41.8 6:40 196 6:22 198 13:10 2929 Cameron Fuller SO Rock Bridge
199 20:42.3 6:40 176 6:15 193 13:07 447 Alexander Myers SO Desmet
200 20:43.3 6:41 157 6:10 196 13:09 2927 Blaine Forshee SO Rock Bridge
201 132 20:44.5 6:41 214 6:25 201 13:11 253 Daniel Rooney JR Cbc
202 20:44.6 6:41 140 6:06 186 13:03 1007 James Classen SO Ft. Zumwalt West
203 20:45.3 6:41 183 6:18 185 13:01 3118 Hunter Cloud JR Springdale Har-Ber (ar)
204 133 20:45.4 6:41 192 6:20 194 13:08 3468 Nicholas Sparacino SR Timberland
205 20:46.9 6:42 198 6:22 226 13:22 2951 Dalton Nunamaker SO Rock Bridge
206 20:47.2 6:42 209 6:23 216 13:17 1911 Kurt Schueddig SR Marquette
207 20:47.5 6:42 241 6:33 228 13:24 446 Abraham Murillo SO Desmet
208 20:47.6 6:42 221 6:27 218 13:19 552 Ethan Schweizer FR Eureka
209 20:49.2 6:43 219 13:20 2575 Connor Travers JR Parkway South
210 20:50.7 6:43 219 6:26 213 13:16 1873 Cooper Hoffmeyer JR Marquette
211 134 20:50.7 6:43 200 13:10 3463 Alexander Parkes SR Timberland
212 20:52.4 6:44 178 6:16 207 13:13 1872 Jacob Hoffman SR Marquette
213 20:52.4 6:44 204 6:23 210 13:16 2263 Tyler Sexton FR O'Fallon (il)
214 20:53.1 6:44 115 6:01 199 13:10 3130 Nathan May JR Springdale Har-Ber (ar)
215 20:54.9 6:44 164 6:11 189 13:04 3265 John Heller SO St. Louis University High
216 20:55.2 6:44 202 6:23 209 13:15 2221 Zachary Claxton FR O'Fallon (il)
217 135 20:55.2 6:44 174 6:15 212 13:16 2096 William Keene SR Notre Dame (cape Girardeau)
218 136 20:56.1 6:45 189 6:20 203 13:12 3448 William Chism JR Timberland
219 20:56.8 6:45 191 6:20 224 13:22 1688 Jarrod Morris SR Liberty North
220 20:58.1 6:45 212 6:24 211 13:16 3138 Andrew West SO Springdale Har-Ber (ar)
221 20:58.5 6:46 257 6:40 230 13:25 2241 Nick Kelly SR O'Fallon (il)
222 20:59.9 6:46 138 6:06 192 13:06 137 Jon Dorris JR Blue Springs
223 137 21:00.5 6:46 235 6:31 236 13:29 1451 Carter Shanklin JR Kickapoo
224 21:01.3 6:46 238 6:32 238 13:30 2577 Bryan Van Genderen FR Parkway South
225 21:01.6 6:47 187 6:19 204 13:12 3454 Tyler Heisler JR Timberland
226 21:01.6 6:47 216 6:26 227 13:23 555 Jonah Stuckey SO Eureka
227 21:02.6 6:47 254 6:38 241 13:34 421 Salvatore Alu JR Desmet
228 21:05.1 6:48 201 6:22 222 13:21 2554 Alexander Kloppenburg SR Parkway South
229 21:06.8 6:48 185 6:18 215 13:17 1869 Branch Heldmann SO Marquette
230 21:10.7 6:49 220 6:26 231 13:26 1902 John Perszyk SR Marquette
231 21:11.5 6:50 229 6:30 223 13:21 2534 Scott Abernathy FR Parkway South
232 21:12.5 6:50 268 6:44 244 13:40 3275 Austin Klarsch SR St. Louis University High
233 138 21:14.5 6:51 234 6:31 239 13:30 218 Grant Collins SO Cbc
234 21:15.9 6:51 222 6:27 229 13:25 2218 Brock Bundy SO O'Fallon (il)
235 21:15.9 6:51 263 13:53 3301 Christopher Swiecicki SO St. Louis University High
236 21:17.6 6:52 226 6:29 243 13:34 138 Spencer Duce JR Blue Springs
237 21:19.0 6:52 193 6:21 233 13:27 3456 Andrew Lind SR Timberland
238 21:19.5 6:52 231 6:30 221 13:21 2547 Andrew Hediger FR Parkway South
239 21:20.3 6:53 225 6:29 246 13:43 3466 Drew Schulte FR Timberland
240 21:20.6 6:53 218 6:26 217 13:18 436 Dominic Kinsella JR Desmet
241 21:21.2 6:53 280 6:48 264 13:53 3272 Robert Joy SO St. Louis University High
242 21:22.4 6:53 232 6:30 237 13:29 3285 Timothy Moritz JR St. Louis University High
243 139 21:23.0 6:53 239 6:33 234 13:28 2450 David Perez SO Parkway Central
244 21:24.7 6:54 207 6:23 225 13:22 1930 Austin Yuan SR Marquette
245 21:25.0 6:54 247 13:44 3460 Brayden Nevels SO Timberland
246 21:28.8 6:55 269 6:44 251 13:46 1870 Ethan Hill SO Marquette
247 21:29.2 6:55 261 6:42 254 13:49 2229 Tj Ferrenbach SO O'Fallon (il)
248 21:29.6 6:56 195 6:21 232 13:27 2236 Kyle Jarrell JR O'Fallon (il)
249 21:29.9 6:56 321 7:01 272 13:56 2227 Eamonn Dixon FR O'Fallon (il)
250 140 21:30.8 6:56 240 6:33 235 13:28 2437 Dominic Doray SO Parkway Central
251 21:33.3 6:57 298 6:53 265 13:53 3306 Andrew Voras SO St. Louis University High
252 141 21:35.3 6:57 242 6:33 245 13:42 2089 Grant Beussink SO Notre Dame (cape Girardeau)
253 21:42.1 7:00 277 6:47 271 13:56 2217 Michael Brown SR O'Fallon (il)
254 21:43.5 7:00 245 6:34 260 13:53 464 Charles Thomasson SO Desmet
255 21:43.8 7:00 252 6:38 256 13:50 2579 Cameron Wilkes SO Parkway South
256 21:44.7 7:00 289 6:50 275 13:58 1926 Austin Warren SR Marquette
257 142 21:44.8 7:00 243 6:34 250 13:46 224 Dominic Enriquez JR Cbc
258 21:45.3 7:01 197 6:22 240 13:33 2965 Daniel Shi JR Rock Bridge
259 21:46.3 7:01 282 6:48 270 13:55 3459 Alex Nevels SR Timberland
260 21:46.4 7:01 281 6:48 267 13:54 3252 Tyler Correnti SO St. Louis University High
261 21:47.2 7:01 324 7:02 305 14:22 2242 Philip Kim FR O'Fallon (il)
262 21:47.2 7:01 329 7:03 302 14:22 2272 Alex Wilhelm FR O'Fallon (il)
263 21:48.2 7:02 275 6:46 266 13:54 3296 Cameron Spence JR St. Louis University High
264 21:48.7 7:02 247 6:35 262 13:53 234 Matthew Hogg JR Cbc
265 21:48.9 7:02 290 6:51 278 14:00 435 Brandon Kelly SO Desmet
266 21:50.8 7:02 284 6:49 288 14:07 3304 Jacob Trunko SO St. Louis University High
267 21:51.2 7:03 304 6:54 284 14:05 1914 Andrew Sherrer JR Marquette
268 21:51.5 7:03 253 6:38 259 13:52 2565 Connor Pautz JR Parkway South
269 21:52.2 7:03 255 6:39 253 13:48 2546 John Gordon SO Parkway South
270 143 21:53.9 7:03 224 6:29 280 14:00 2109 Andrew West FR Notre Dame (cape Girardeau)
271 21:54.3 7:04 259 6:41 276 13:58 1893 Cade McDonald SR Marquette
272 21:55.4 7:04 273 6:45 269 13:55 2265 Austin Stout SR O'Fallon (il)
273 144 21:56.3 7:04 250 6:37 249 13:44 2454 Alex Salgado FR Parkway Central
274 21:56.9 7:04 302 6:54 298 14:16 235 David Hotard SR Cbc
275 21:57.3 7:04 270 6:44 252 13:48 1867 Jack Green SO Marquette
276 145 21:57.9 7:05 262 6:42 282 14:01 1311 Harrison McQuade SO Jackson
277 22:01.3 7:06 213 6:25 255 13:49 2446 Alexander Luckerman JR Parkway Central
278 22:02.1 7:06 215 6:26 257 13:50 543 Ethan Grayson FR Eureka
279 146 22:02.6 7:06 244 6:34 248 13:44 2107 James Thurmond FR Notre Dame (cape Girardeau)
280 22:03.4 7:06 296 6:52 281 14:01 2231 Shane Hall FR O'Fallon (il)
281 22:04.0 7:07 246 6:35 273 13:57 1003 Joshua Betz SR Ft. Zumwalt West
282 22:04.4 7:07 276 6:47 279 14:00 2262 Ethan Reuter FR O'Fallon (il)
283 147 22:05.7 7:07 227 6:30 268 13:55 1425 Caleb Barron JR Kickapoo
284 22:06.5 7:07 295 6:52 286 14:06 1929 Daniel Yang JR Marquette
285 148 22:06.7 7:07 223 6:28 261 13:53 1202 Steven Heine JR Hillsboro
286 22:08.1 7:08 328 7:03 307 14:23 2232 Travis Halverson FR O'Fallon (il)
287 22:09.2 7:08 283 6:49 296 14:14 2225 Noah Decker FR O'Fallon (il)
288 149 22:10.6 7:09 248 6:36 258 13:51 1298 Calvin Crenshaw SO Jackson
289 22:11.1 7:09 233 6:31 291 14:09 643 Ceasar Rios SO Festus
290 22:14.5 7:10 327 7:03 313 14:26 2252 Justin McMahon FR O'Fallon (il)
291 22:16.1 7:11 251 6:37 274 13:58 1454 Peter Tran SR Kickapoo
292 22:18.7 7:11 264 6:43 277 13:58 1865 Trevor Glascock JR Marquette
293 22:20.4 7:12 260 6:41 285 14:05 2536 Luke Baerveldt FR Parkway South
294 22:21.0 7:12 311 6:58 294 14:13 3440 Zachary Adams SR Timberland
295 22:21.6 7:12 170 6:13 242 13:34 2923 Andrew Cox JR Rock Bridge
296 22:22.3 7:13 309 6:55 300 14:19 1927 Michael Weiss SO Marquette
297 22:24.8 7:13 291 6:52 287 14:07 1881 Ali Kazmi JR Marquette
298 22:25.9 7:14 263 6:42 289 14:09 151 Patrick Mitchell III SO Blue Springs
299 22:27.9 7:14 272 6:45 283 14:03 1884 Michael Kuebler JR Marquette
300 150 22:28.4 7:14 313 6:59 310 14:24 1293 Seth Bollinger SR Jackson
301 22:29.5 7:15 236 6:32 290 14:09 537 Jonathon Davis SO Eureka
302 22:31.4 7:15 334 7:05 320 14:31 430 Caleb Hackmann JR Desmet
303 22:33.4 7:16 258 6:41 292 14:12 3131 Parker McBee SO Springdale Har-Ber (ar)
304 22:34.1 7:16 297 6:53 315 14:28 2544 Nathan Flecke SO Parkway South
305 22:34.5 7:16 301 6:53 342 14:48 3446 Kamden Brown FR Timberland
306 22:34.8 7:17 340 7:09 325 14:34 1212 Brendan Ryan SR Hillsboro
307 22:34.9 7:17 348 7:15 321 14:33 221 Samuel Crawley JR Cbc
308 22:35.5 7:17 69 5:48 306 14:23 3134 Michael Schleisman JR Springdale Har-Ber (ar)
309 22:36.0 7:17 299 6:53 335 14:42 1053 Joshua Lundien JR Glendale
310 22:36.1 7:17 307 6:55 312 14:25 3299 Matthew Stauder SO St. Louis University High
311 22:40.7 7:18 288 6:50 316 14:28 1850 Ryan Bush SR Marquette
312 151 22:41.2 7:19 267 6:43 295 14:14 1305 William Hoffman JR Jackson
313 22:42.9 7:19 318 7:00 328 14:35 2548 Jacob Highsmith SR Parkway South
314 22:43.1 7:19 312 6:59 332 14:37 545 Ryce Holtman SO Eureka
315 22:43.6 7:19 325 7:02 323 14:33 1915 Brett Siebert SO Marquette
316 22:44.1 7:20 305 6:54 319 14:30 2258 Noah Mussatto SO O'Fallon (il)
317 22:45.7 7:20 256 6:39 301 14:22 2562 William Nolte SO Parkway South
318 22:46.6 7:20 217 6:26 309 14:23 1013 Connor Goldy JR Ft. Zumwalt West
319 22:48.2 7:21 331 7:04 324 14:34 1890 Blake Mangan SO Marquette
320 22:49.6 7:21 286 6:50 304 14:22 3257 Tyler Fike SO St. Louis University High
321 22:52.7 7:22 316 7:00 314 14:28 2573 Rakshana Sundara SO Parkway South
322 22:52.9 7:22 326 7:02 322 14:33 1842 William An SO Marquette
323 22:55.1 7:23 271 6:44 311 14:25 3295 William Schmitt SO St. Louis University High
324 22:55.8 7:23 265 6:43 308 14:23 1032 Andrew Shimel SR Ft. Zumwalt West
325 22:56.6 7:24 332 7:04 345 14:50 1690 Cameron Stenner SR Liberty North
326 22:59.1 7:24 287 6:50 303 14:22 239 Jacob Kacich SO Cbc
327 23:01.5 7:25 317 7:00 329 14:35 2556 Holden Leming JR Parkway South
328 23:03.8 7:26 322 7:02 341 14:47 2922 Seth Covert SO Rock Bridge
329 23:04.0 7:26 306 6:55 333 14:39 2213 Brent Anderson JR O'Fallon (il)
330 23:04.8 7:26 310 6:57 339 14:46 250 Samuel Mock SO Cbc
331 23:05.0 7:26 292 6:52 326 14:34 3461 Erik Nielsen JR Timberland
332 23:05.2 7:26 314 7:00 346 14:50 231 Zachary Harris SO Cbc
333 23:05.6 7:26 266 6:43 299 14:18 1301 Evan Fetterhoff JR Jackson
334 23:05.8 7:27 330 7:04 330 14:36 463 Samuel Sowash SO Desmet
335 23:05.9 7:27 341 7:10 351 14:52 440 Maxwell Martinez JR Desmet
336 23:06.9 7:27 300 6:53 317 14:29 252 Henry Paraino JR Cbc
337 23:08.1 7:27 343 7:11 331 14:37 2439 Matthew Gunn FR Parkway Central
338 23:09.1 7:28 319 7:00 340 14:47 2953 Komini Pardalos SO Rock Bridge
339 23:09.7 7:28 249 6:37 293 14:13 3127 Hunter Howard JR Springdale Har-Ber (ar)
340 23:10.1 7:28 358 7:19 353 14:54 257 Joseph Tonkovic SO Cbc
341 23:10.3 7:28 294 6:52 327 14:35 3451 Nicholas Fiore SR Timberland
342 23:13.2 7:29 347 7:14 363 15:08 3249 Sawyer Cleeland SO St. Louis University High
343 23:15.8 7:30 350 7:17 349 14:51 223 Beck Eiler SO Cbc
344 23:16.2 7:30 361 7:20 357 15:00 422 Zachary Barebo SO Desmet
345 23:17.0 7:30 293 6:52 3455 Zachary Knaust SR Timberland
346 23:17.4 7:30 333 7:05 338 14:45 2572 Peyton Stevenson FR Parkway South
347 23:17.9 7:30 342 7:10 350 14:52 448 Jonathan Nelson JR Desmet
348 23:18.8 7:31 351 7:17 347 14:50 242 Owen Lipinski SO Cbc
349 23:21.2 7:31 323 7:02 356 15:00 227 John Golinvaux JR Cbc
350 23:21.7 7:32 354 7:18 352 14:53 245 Grant McManus SO Cbc
351 23:22.7 7:32 338 7:08 343 14:48 1317 Gabriel Shoemaker SR Jackson
352 23:23.6 7:32 381 7:32 366 15:10 445 Austin Mueller SO Desmet
353 23:27.0 7:33 320 7:00 336 14:45 2567 Bo Peng SO Parkway South
354 23:28.3 7:34 360 7:20 361 15:06 2249 Joshua Lee SO O'Fallon (il)
355 23:30.3 7:34 349 7:15 354 14:58 1912 Areeb Shah SO Marquette
356 152 23:33.4 7:35 278 6:47 297 14:16 2110 Grant Wilson SO Notre Dame (cape Girardeau)
357 23:35.3 7:36 303 6:54 337 14:45 2557 Enoch Li SO Parkway South
358 23:37.5 7:37 359 7:20 365 15:08 2250 Matthew Lee SR O'Fallon (il)
359 23:38.3 7:37 335 7:06 359 15:04 551 Grant Rolofson FR Eureka
360 23:39.3 7:37 315 7:00 348 14:50 2091 Sam Dohogne JR Notre Dame (cape Girardeau)
361 23:39.5 7:37 308 6:55 334 14:42 2442 Jayanth Krishnamurthy FR Parkway Central
362 23:40.9 7:38 285 6:50 355 14:59 2093 Caleb Farrow SO Notre Dame (cape Girardeau)
363 23:44.1 7:39 339 7:09 344 14:48 1913 Kishan Shah JR Marquette
364 23:47.9 7:40 274 6:46 318 14:30 1907 Akash Sarkar SO Marquette
365 23:48.5 7:40 346 7:14 360 15:06 1916 Troy Siebert JR Marquette
366 23:52.2 7:41 363 7:21 368 15:12 2243 Nicolas Kjosa SO O'Fallon (il)
367 23:57.6 7:43 366 7:25 370 15:16 1895 Alex Myers JR Marquette
368 23:58.3 7:43 357 7:19 358 15:02 1908 Parssa Sazdar SO Marquette
369 23:59.3 7:44 368 7:25 367 15:12 1854 Michael Copenhaver JR Marquette
370 24:06.3 7:46 355 7:18 371 15:18 3447 Austin Buck FR Timberland
371 24:10.8 7:47 390 7:39 386 15:52 2222 Andrew Combs FR O'Fallon (il)
372 24:12.7 7:48 337 7:08 364 15:08 2937 Chase Heim JR Rock Bridge
373 24:15.5 7:49 377 7:31 372 15:19 2958 Sean Richenberger SO Rock Bridge
374 24:24.6 7:52 364 7:22 377 15:35 3253 Ben Dattilo SO St. Louis University High
375 24:24.6 7:52 336 7:06 369 15:13 532 Conner Bausch FR Eureka
376 24:27.3 7:53 279 6:47 362 15:06 2106 Zane Thomas FR Notre Dame (cape Girardeau)
377 24:30.1 7:54 370 7:27 378 15:38 1928 Austin Woods SO Marquette
378 24:37.6 7:56 344 7:11 373 15:20 1874 William Howard SO Marquette
379 24:41.8 7:57 362 7:21 389 15:57 535 Jameson Corrigan JR Eureka
380 24:45.2 7:59 369 7:26 379 15:39 458 Nicholas Saunchegraw JR Desmet
381 24:46.9 7:59 367 7:25 374 15:31 1847 Michael Barker SR Marquette
382 24:47.8 7:59 380 7:31 382 15:45 3442 Cole Allen FR Timberland
383 24:53.0 8:01 394 7:44 393 16:09 441 Mitchell Martinez SO Desmet
384 24:53.9 8:01 379 7:31 385 15:52 243 Johnathan Loosmore SR Cbc
385 24:57.2 8:02 353 7:18 376 15:33 1885 Derek Lang SO Marquette
386 25:01.5 8:04 376 7:30 380 15:44 3126 Hayden Henry SR Springdale Har-Ber (ar)
387 25:05.0 8:05 372 7:28 384 15:48 1888 Andy Mai SO Marquette
388 25:07.4 8:06 387 7:35 381 15:44 3471 Issac Wood FR Timberland
389 25:15.0 8:08 374 7:29 392 16:09 2560 Saikushal Marri SO Parkway South
390 25:19.5 8:10 345 7:12 375 15:32 2552 Charles Hoskins FR Parkway South
391 25:24.7 8:11 382 7:33 398 16:15 2541 Avirath Dodabele SO Parkway South
392 25:25.6 8:12 373 7:28 388 15:54 2103 Hayden Morrill SO Notre Dame (cape Girardeau)
393 25:26.7 8:12 388 7:37 397 16:15 2568 Rami Rajab SO Parkway South
394 25:29.5 8:13 352 7:17 383 15:47 1891 Grant Mangan SR Marquette
395 25:31.7 8:13 383 7:33 390 16:02 2925 Brandon Eggerding SO Rock Bridge
396 25:31.9 8:14 365 7:23 387 15:54 2449 Joseph Peck FR Parkway Central
397 25:34.9 8:15 399 8:08 403 16:36 428 John Finnegan SO Desmet
398 25:39.2 8:16 392 7:43 396 16:11 423 William Brown SO Desmet
399 25:46.4 8:18 384 7:34 394 16:10 3112 Alex Baker SO Springdale Har-Ber (ar)
400 25:47.2 8:18 371 7:28 395 16:10 2558 Trey Lowenthal FR Parkway South
401 25:48.9 8:19 391 7:42 401 16:23 2561 Hayden Mortimer FR Parkway South
402 25:51.3 8:20 386 7:35 400 16:18 3260 Rodolfo Gomez SO St. Louis University High
403 26:09.5 8:26 393 7:43 399 16:16 1900 Connor Ouchi SO Marquette
404 26:11.7 8:26 395 7:49 402 16:30 1892 Alex McAteer SO Marquette
405 26:24.1 8:30 400 8:16 406 17:05 1898 Noah Oestreich SR Marquette
406 26:25.4 8:31 385 7:35 391 16:03 232 Calvin Hoffey JR Cbc
407 26:33.6 8:33 396 7:53 405 16:45 2440 Samuel Keller FR Parkway Central
408 27:06.4 8:44 356 7:18 407 17:05 1206 Blake Kruse JR Hillsboro
409 27:20.3 8:48 378 7:31 404 16:43 219 Quintin Comiskey SO Cbc
410 28:05.0 9:03 397 7:59 408 17:35 3129 Hogan Maestri SO Springdale Har-Ber (ar)
411 28:11.9 9:05 398 8:05 2550 Edward Hogan FR Parkway South
412 29:18.4 9:26 389 7:39 2571 Humza Siddiqui FR Parkway South
413 29:18.8 9:27 375 7:29 2542 Matthew Dreste FR Parkway South
414 29:42.8 9:34 401 8:18 2563 Abdelhamid Osman FR Parkway South
415 30:04.5 9:41 404 9:05 410 19:33 1848 Jack Beastrom SR Marquette
416 30:13.5 9:44 403 8:47 409 18:55 1894 Paul Mikaliukas SR Marquette
417 30:23.3 9:47 405 9:21 412 19:59 2564 Michael Paul SO Parkway South
418 31:37.8 10:11 402 8:29 411 19:51 3441 Nicholas Akers SR Timberland