10TH ANNUAL FOREST PARK CROSS COUNTRY FESTIVAL
PRESENTED BY SAUCONY
Forest Park - St. Louis, MO September 12, 2015

-----------------------------
EVENT #12 - FRESHMAN GIRLS 3K
-----------------------------

RECORD: 11:09.8 by Erin Smith, Nerinx Hall in 2013

Place TmPl Time Pace Rank 1m Split No. Name Year Tname
1 1 11:58.8 6:26 2 6:21 2027 Anna Greene FR Nerinx Hall
2 2 12:11.5 6:33 1 6:16 1824 Eva Morrison FR Marquette
3 3 12:13.8 6:34 15 6:42 1715 Abigail Juedemann FR Lindbergh
4 4 12:17.3 6:36 3 6:22 659 Isabelle Daab FR Francis Howell
5 5 12:21.7 6:38 14 6:41 1711 Hope Henningsen FR Lindbergh
6 6 12:26.1 6:41 7 6:33 1268 Madison Barnum FR Jackson
7 7 12:27.8 6:42 4 6:25 664 Chloe Figgins FR Francis Howell
8 8 12:29.5 6:43 8 6:37 1281 Faith Littleton FR Jackson
9 9 12:33.9 6:45 10 6:39 398 Emma Mohrmann FR Cor Jesu Academy
10 10 12:37.2 6:47 18 6:43 1701 Julie Baudendistl FR Lindbergh
11 11 12:42.2 6:49 6 6:32 2187 Abby George FR O'Fallon (il)
12 12 12:43.2 6:50 9 6:37 2199 Taylor Peck FR O'Fallon (il)
13 12:43.4 6:50 5 6:32 2145 Alexandria Huether FR Oakville
14 13 12:44.2 6:50 13 6:40 1270 Kennedy Bauer FR Jackson
15 12:44.7 6:51 11 6:40 3404 Mia Klein FR Ste. Genevieve
16 12:47.6 6:52 17 6:43 296 Samantha Bolourtchi FR Clayton
17 14 12:50.3 6:54 26 6:50 567 Brooklyn Hunt FR Farmington
18 15 12:51.7 6:54 20 6:45 2897 Ji-Sung Lee FR Rock Bridge
19 16 12:51.8 6:54 21 6:48 2430 Sophie Zucker FR Parkway Central
20 17 12:51.8 6:55 22 6:48 690 Danielle Robinson FR Francis Howell
21 18 12:53.4 6:55 25 6:50 1829 Susie Saxon FR Marquette
22 19 12:57.4 6:57 23 6:48 1820 Elyse Koop FR Marquette
23 20 12:59.7 6:59 29 6:56 1702 Megan Baudendistl FR Lindbergh
24 21 13:00.3 6:59 35 7:02 1709 Isabella Feltenstein FR Lindbergh
25 22 13:00.8 6:59 34 7:02 896 Bailey Bloomfield FR Ft. Zumwalt South
26 23 13:01.3 7:00 19 6:44 694 Nora Stith FR Francis Howell
27 24 13:03.1 7:01 27 6:52 956 Aliyah Amerin FR Ft. Zumwalt West
28 25 13:04.7 7:01 30 6:57 378 Claire Hite FR Cor Jesu Academy
29 26 13:09.2 7:04 12 6:40 2038 Hannah Munz FR Nerinx Hall
30 27 13:10.6 7:05 31 6:57 995 Hannah Vaccaro FR Ft. Zumwalt West
31 13:14.3 7:07 24 6:49 2697 Maggie Portell FR Potosi
32 28 13:18.1 7:09 16 6:42 2878 Beni Adelstein FR Rock Bridge
33 29 13:20.4 7:10 37 7:03 693 Laura Spies FR Francis Howell
34 13:21.9 7:11 32 7:00 1045 Evan Reid FR Glendale
35 30 13:26.7 7:13 36 7:03 915 Loren Randell FR Ft. Zumwalt South
36 13:27.9 7:14 33 7:01 1046 Natalie Ross FR Glendale
37 31 13:31.4 7:16 28 6:54 401 Emma Nohara-Leclair FR Cor Jesu Academy
38 32 13:35.1 7:18 41 7:09 994 Terra Stevens FR Ft. Zumwalt West
39 13:35.9 7:18 44 7:12 2351 Casie Cullinane FR Pacific
40 33 13:37.7 7:19 65 7:22 1724 Amanda Voss FR Lindbergh
41 34 13:37.9 7:19 38 7:03 912 Mia O'Brien FR Ft. Zumwalt South
42 35 13:38.7 7:20 39 7:05 2412 Erin Brozek FR Parkway Central
43 36 13:38.8 7:20 63 7:20 3644 Alison Kuskowski FR Webster Groves
44 13:41.5 7:21 40 7:07 302 Caroline Marsden FR Clayton
45 13:43.3 7:22 42 7:11 2147 Emma Mueller FR Oakville
46 37 13:43.6 7:22 47 7:13 2021 Krista Bretsch FR Nerinx Hall
47 13:49.1 7:25 56 7:18 304 Grace Muhm FR Clayton
48 38 13:50.6 7:26 58 7:19 1274 Faith Dynneson FR Jackson
49 39 13:56.2 7:29 66 7:22 574 Jazmin Phares FR Farmington
50 13:56.3 7:29 45 7:12 2587 Karen Rosales FR Pattonville
51 40 13:56.6 7:29 51 7:14 2024 Teagan Carpenter FR Nerinx Hall
52 13:57.0 7:29 48 7:13 1606 Katie Brandon FR Lebanon
53 41 13:59.3 7:31 69 7:24 573 Hannah Norman FR Farmington
54 42 14:00.2 7:31 60 7:20 2421 Madeline Lee FR Parkway Central
55 14:04.4 7:33 46 7:13 1354 Jessica Lindloff FR John F. Kennedy
56 43 14:04.5 7:34 50 7:14 2025 Kate Christanell FR Nerinx Hall
57 44 14:05.3 7:34 64 7:22 1705 Erin Clancy FR Lindbergh
58 45 14:05.5 7:34 43 7:12 2519 Miranda Osorio FR Parkway South
59 46 14:05.6 7:34 77 7:34 1826 Micaela Piacentino FR Marquette
60 47 14:05.8 7:34 72 7:25 2882 Mariah Blackburn FR Rock Bridge
61 14:06.6 7:35 49 7:13 1351 Rosalie Gill FR John F. Kennedy
62 14:07.4 7:35 59 7:20 3400 Olivia Grein FR Ste. Genevieve
63 14:10.3 7:37 62 7:20 1410 Annabelle Edwards FR Kickapoo
64 14:11.1 7:37 67 7:23 1191 Lauren Kuehn FR Hillsboro
65 48 14:12.5 7:38 53 7:16 1812 Kristen Gollwitzer FR Marquette
66 49 14:14.1 7:39 54 7:17 2208 Kendra Vollmer FR O'Fallon (il)
67 50 14:15.2 7:39 79 7:36 1503 Kingsley Murray FR Kirkwood
68 51 14:15.6 7:39 80 7:36 570 Kaitlyn Kearns FR Farmington
69 52 14:16.5 7:40 52 7:16 900 Sydney Dinwiddle FR Ft. Zumwalt South
70 14:19.5 7:42 55 7:18 2581 Sydney Bampton FR Pattonville
71 53 14:20.7 7:42 76 7:33 2514 Ava Matteucci FR Parkway South
72 14:22.3 7:43 68 7:23 1977 Helena Fairchild FR Mexico
73 54 14:25.2 7:45 92 7:48 996 Abigail Welsh FR Ft. Zumwalt West
74 55 14:26.5 7:45 87 7:43 672 Emma Just FR Francis Howell
75 14:27.5 7:46 78 7:34 2146 Megan Miller FR Oakville
76 56 14:28.4 7:46 99 7:53 569 Emma Johnson FR Farmington
77 57 14:28.8 7:47 101 7:53 564 Natasja Haffner FR Farmington
78 58 14:29.3 7:47 75 7:33 980 Lindsey McLaughlin FR Ft. Zumwalt West
79 59 14:32.1 7:48 71 7:24 2531 Danielle Shaw FR Parkway South
80 60 14:34.6 7:50 97 7:53 2512 Kaia Maddock FR Parkway South
81 61 14:35.0 7:50 73 7:28 2033 Kayte Ledbetter FR Nerinx Hall
82 62 14:36.3 7:51 74 7:33 384 Lizzie Klaesner FR Cor Jesu Academy
83 63 14:37.5 7:51 89 7:46 375 Madeline Hammell FR Cor Jesu Academy
84 64 14:37.6 7:51 88 7:45 910 Payton Niedringhaus FR Ft. Zumwalt South
85 65 14:39.3 7:52 106 7:55 3632 Cora Blackford FR Webster Groves
86 66 14:40.2 7:53 83 7:38 974 Claire Huddleston FR Ft. Zumwalt West
87 14:42.2 7:54 93 7:49 1714 Alyssa Honey FR Lindbergh
88 67 14:42.7 7:54 82 7:36 970 Melanie Gill FR Ft. Zumwalt West
89 68 14:43.5 7:54 95 7:50 3638 Madeline Haug FR Webster Groves
90 14:45.0 7:55 81 7:36 126 Mia Taylor FR Blue Springs
91 69 14:46.5 7:56 107 7:55 412 Audrey Stanard FR Cor Jesu Academy
92 14:48.0 7:57 61 7:20 1189 Brooke Jones FR Hillsboro
93 70 14:49.4 7:58 86 7:42 2410 Ariel Berwald FR Parkway Central
94 14:50.0 7:58 90 7:47 1409 Kathryn Deck FR Kickapoo
95 71 14:50.1 7:58 85 7:40 3647 Camille Mussman FR Webster Groves
96 14:50.6 7:58 2693 Jada Franks FR Potosi
97 72 14:53.9 8:00 105 7:54 2880 Jillian Barnett FR Rock Bridge
98 73 14:54.9 8:01 57 7:19 2203 Adriana Scagliarini FR O'Fallon (il)
99 74 14:56.0 8:01 120 8:05 2533 Abigail Swenson FR Parkway South
100 14:56.4 8:01 91 7:47 1975 Jackie Calaluce FR Mexico
101 75 15:03.3 8:05 98 7:53 697 Grace Trimble FR Francis Howell
102 76 15:06.3 8:07 96 7:50 400 Hannah Nicholson FR Cor Jesu Academy
103 77 15:07.9 8:08 115 8:00 1275 Sarah Fetterhoff FR Jackson
104 15:08.3 8:08 109 7:56 416 Colleen Wheadon FR Cor Jesu Academy
105 78 15:09.7 8:08 104 7:54 2020 Clara Bonino FR Nerinx Hall
106 79 15:11.1 8:09 84 7:39 2170 Katarina Ausley FR O'Fallon (il)
107 80 15:12.0 8:10 119 8:04 579 Samantha Skuta FR Farmington
108 15:14.6 8:11 111 7:58 402 Emma Nottingham FR Cor Jesu Academy
109 81 15:15.0 8:11 127 8:15 1483 Jenna Dyroff FR Kirkwood
110 82 15:16.2 8:12 94 7:50 2173 Jordan Baskette FR O'Fallon (il)
111 83 15:18.1 8:13 124 8:09 1518 Elizabeth Stobbe FR Kirkwood
112 84 15:22.0 8:15 103 7:54 2184 Savannah Delange FR O'Fallon (il)
113 15:22.6 8:15 113 8:00 415 Lexi Tom FR Cor Jesu Academy
114 15:24.5 8:16 118 8:02 418 Kate Zawalski FR Cor Jesu Academy
115 85 15:24.8 8:17 121 8:05 2517 Natalie Neal FR Parkway South
116 15:25.6 8:17 116 8:01 390 Eleanor Lorson FR Cor Jesu Academy
117 15:28.9 8:19 102 7:53 392 Marielle Martin FR Cor Jesu Academy
118 86 15:28.9 8:19 125 8:10 2425 Athena Stamos FR Parkway Central
119 15:30.9 8:20 117 8:02 1411 Erin Frazier FR Kickapoo
120 15:31.5 8:20 122 8:06 377 Rachel Harris FR Cor Jesu Academy
121 87 15:35.4 8:22 108 7:55 2515 Caitlin McCrea FR Parkway South
122 88 15:37.1 8:23 123 8:07 1819 Hira Khan FR Marquette
123 15:38.2 8:24 133 8:21 983 Sophia Miles FR Ft. Zumwalt West
124 89 15:39.4 8:24 100 7:53 3657 Evelyn Trampe FR Webster Groves
125 15:39.4 8:24 114 8:00 958 Micah Barnes FR Ft. Zumwalt West
126 90 15:39.9 8:25 112 7:59 3636 Nessa Dorsey FR Webster Groves
127 91 15:44.3 8:27 132 8:20 1838 Patricia Venegas Zamora FR Marquette
128 15:44.8 8:27 129 8:19 990 Suzanne Powers FR Ft. Zumwalt West
129 15:46.5 8:28 128 8:18 4643 Mandy Pelikan FR Lindberg
130 92 15:46.5 8:28 126 8:12 3634 Stacy Borth FR Webster Groves
131 93 15:48.5 8:29 135 8:26 1487 Cecelia Herwig FR Kirkwood
132 94 15:49.6 8:30 110 7:57 2891 Ashley Hrdina FR Rock Bridge
133 15:53.5 8:32 70 7:24 695 Sarah Stith FR Francis Howell
134 16:01.2 8:36 130 8:19 3648 Elisabeth Oliphant FR Webster Groves
135 16:07.7 8:40 140 8:34 1837 Anna Toler FR Marquette
136 95 16:08.0 8:40 131 8:20 897 Josephine Boianoff FR Ft. Zumwalt South
137 16:14.5 8:43 139 8:33 399 Caitlyn Newhouse FR Cor Jesu Academy
138 16:19.0 8:46 138 8:31 358 Natalie Clark FR Cor Jesu Academy
139 16:19.7 8:46 134 8:22 2046 Caroline Warner FR Nerinx Hall
140 96 16:24.4 8:49 142 8:42 1507 Hannah Pennington FR Kirkwood
141 16:39.9 8:57 143 8:45 1810 Aleksy Cybulski FR Marquette
142 97 16:42.2 8:58 145 8:58 1469 Karly Anthony-Petter FR Kirkwood
143 16:45.6 9:00 141 8:38 364 Maria Crenshaw FR Cor Jesu Academy
144 17:00.9 9:08 136 8:28 3642 Elizabeth Koenig FR Webster Groves
145 17:04.8 9:10 137 8:29 2520 Ananya Pathak FR Parkway South
146 17:06.4 9:11 144 8:50 403 Theresa O'Hanlon FR Cor Jesu Academy
147 17:34.9 9:26 148 9:10 129 Caelen Walker FR Blue Springs
148 98 17:38.2 9:28 147 9:03 1497 Stella Luciano FR Kirkwood
149 99 17:45.7 9:32 152 9:33 2424 Janice Ntimba FR Parkway Central
150 17:50.5 9:35 146 8:59 391 Cora Lyon FR Cor Jesu Academy
151 18:12.9 9:47 150 9:27 562 Kaitlyn Bowles FR Farmington
152 100 18:37.1 10:00 149 9:18 895 Hannah Albright FR Ft. Zumwalt South
153 18:58.5 10:11 153 9:48 1048 Ahlyssa Wilson FR Glendale
154 19:23.2 10:24 151 9:29 2028 Isabella Hopcraft FR Nerinx Hall
155 19:42.7 10:35 155 10:08 1607 Megan Glasser FR Lebanon
156 20:02.1 10:45 154 10:06 925 Makayla Weber FR Ft. Zumwalt South
157 20:21.2 10:56 156 10:09 584 Allison White FR Farmington
158 22:04.3 11:51 157 11:13 576 Glore Ruiz FR Farmington