9TH ANNUAL FOREST PARK CROSS COUNTRY FESTIVAL
PRESENTED BY SAUCONY
Forest Park - St. Louis, MO September 13, 2014

------------------------------------------
EVENT #6 - VARSITY GIRLS 5K WHITE DIVISION
------------------------------------------

RECORD: 16:47.2 by Taylor Werner, Ste. Genevieve in 2013

Place TmPl Time Pace 1m Split No. Name Year Tname
1 1 19:25.4 6:16 5:55 3576 Mikayla Reed FR Washington
2 2 19:42.8 6:21 6:01 2282 Haley Geisler JR Owasso
3 20:00.6 6:27 5:55 1757 Riley Schelp FR Lutheran South
4 3 20:07.8 6:29 6:10 1029 Danielle Prince SO Herculaneum
5 4 20:09.3 6:30 6:11 2605 Julia Rosher FR Pembroke Hill
6 5 20:13.4 6:31 6:13 3649 Chloe Andrews JR Willard
7 6 20:22.9 6:34 6:19 27 Marissa Johnsen SO Battle
8 7 20:23.1 6:34 6:03 1573 Kelsey Winfrey SO Lebanon
9 20:37.3 6:39 6:13 717 Heidi Hauptman FR Francis Howell North
10 8 20:40.8 6:40 6:13 2289 Sierra Thompson SR Owasso
11 9 20:42.2 6:40 6:14 3432 Morgan Hartwig JR Troy Buchanan
12 20:49.2 6:43 6:19 720 Ariel Kirkpatrick SR Francis Howell North
13 20:52.3 6:44 6:21 3500 Mara Teer SR Valley Park
14 20:52.3 6:44 6:27 224 Gabrielle Boeger JR Clayton
15 10 20:52.5 6:44 6:21 3627 Alex Curtin JR Whitfield
16 11 20:54.1 6:44 6:24 3150 Ali Beardslee FR St. Francis Borgia
17 12 20:54.4 6:44 6:43 1240 Grace Gore FR John Burroughs
18 13 20:55.8 6:45 6:44 1242 Arianna Latuda FR John Burroughs
19 14 20:56.2 6:45 6:24 3158 Samantha Kang FR St. Francis Borgia
20 15 20:56.2 6:45 6:23 1950 Kylie Littlefield JR McDonald County
21 21:01.5 6:47 6:24 527 MacKenzie Weakley SR Farmington
22 16 21:01.7 6:47 6:16 1945 Dakota Bunch JR McDonald County
23 17 21:05.9 6:48 6:27 813 Sheridan Cay SO Ft. Zumwalt South
24 21:07.0 6:48 6:27 2318 Sarah Turner SR Pacific
25 18 21:07.7 6:49 6:23 3653 Megan Heresheimer JR Willard
26 19 21:09.3 6:49 6:34 2364 Monica Lingbeck SR Parkview
27 20 21:09.8 6:49 6:26 401 Ali Bader SR Duchesne
28 21 21:10.5 6:49 6:18 3575 Josie Plowman SO Washington
29 22 21:12.1 6:50 6:32 3476 Catherine Dulle FR Ursuline Academy
30 21:13.1 6:50 6:47 3595 Bridgette Grimm FR Westminster Christian Academy
31 23 21:14.0 6:51 6:36 2599 Kealy Kornitzer JR Pembroke Hill
32 24 21:15.4 6:51 6:17 3571 Morgan Holdmeyer FR Washington
33 25 21:18.1 6:52 6:19 2283 Lauren Haygood SO Owasso
34 21:20.2 6:53 6:34 664 Kristy Eslinger SO Francis Howell Central
35 26 21:22.3 6:53 6:41 3626 Julianna Crang SO Whitfield
36 27 21:25.0 6:54 6:23 1566 Alyssa Long FR Lebanon
37 28 21:26.5 6:55 6:27 3570 Sarah Bretzke SO Washington
38 29 21:30.4 6:56 6:44 1245 Abby McCay SO John Burroughs
39 30 21:30.5 6:56 6:32 3490 Kimberlee Sewester SO Ursuline Academy
40 21:35.1 6:57 6:40 2643 Cassidy Harris SR Poplar Bluff
41 31 21:35.5 6:57 6:34 3156 Megan Heger JR St. Francis Borgia
42 32 21:36.3 6:58 6:30 2287 Jordan Morris SO Owasso
43 33 21:36.9 6:58 6:33 3428 Jane Boessen SO Troy Buchanan
44 34 21:36.9 6:58 6:33 2288 Cymber St. Gemme SR Owasso
45 35 21:37.7 6:58 6:42 2598 Emma Knopik FR Pembroke Hill
46 36 21:38.6 6:58 6:19 1570 Maddie O' Connor FR Lebanon
47 21:39.3 6:59 6:43 235 Gracie Morris FR Clayton
48 37 21:40.7 6:59 6:27 1947 Emily High JR McDonald County
49 38 21:41.5 6:59 6:55 1735 Meredith Leigh FR Lutheran (st. Charles)
50 39 21:41.6 6:59 6:25 1048 Anna Lauriello JR Hickman
51 40 21:43.0 7:00 6:34 2602 Ella Lawrence FR Pembroke Hill
52 41 21:43.0 7:00 6:32 1115 Emily Paridy SO Incarnate Word Academy
53 42 21:43.4 7:00 6:29 1021 Haley Damkroger SO Herculaneum
54 43 21:44.1 7:00 6:25 1049 Jerica Mahaney JR Hickman
55 44 21:45.8 7:01 6:34 3572 Ashton Leslie SO Washington
56 45 21:45.8 7:01 6:32 1106 Brooke Fredrickson FR Incarnate Word Academy
57 21:46.4 7:01 6:43 228 Mary Kate Gelzer SO Clayton
58 46 21:48.6 7:02 6:44 1249 Samantha Trzecki SO John Burroughs
59 47 21:51.9 7:03 6:43 1023 Ana Gil-Diaz FR Herculaneum
60 48 21:53.6 7:03 6:40 405 Caroline Gardner SR Duchesne
61 49 21:58.8 7:05 6:51 3540 Lucy Gavlick SR Visitation Academy
62 21:59.1 7:05 6:47 3599 Kathryn Kramer FR Westminster Christian Academy
63 50 22:01.3 7:06 6:38 24 Veronica Brooks JR Battle
64 51 22:01.6 7:06 6:44 3125 Haley Laufketter FR St. Dominic
65 52 22:02.5 7:06 6:55 1728 Kate Adams JR Lutheran (st. Charles)
66 53 22:04.1 7:07 6:45 3154 Kate Garza JR St. Francis Borgia
67 22:04.4 7:07 6:44 660 Lauren Coleman FR Francis Howell Central
68 54 22:06.3 7:07 6:42 817 Arianna Gallina JR Ft. Zumwalt South
69 55 22:07.1 7:08 6:34 3433 Krystal Kohensky FR Troy Buchanan
70 56 22:10.3 7:09 6:29 1053 McClaine Thelen JR Hickman
71 57 22:12.2 7:09 6:29 1024 Sam Jarvis JR Herculaneum
72 58 22:14.1 7:10 6:44 3542 Claire Krumenacher JR Visitation Academy
73 22:18.5 7:11 6:40 2432 Morgan Faust SO Parkway North
74 59 22:18.8 7:11 6:41 3042 Alex Porter SR Rosati-Kain
75 60 22:22.8 7:13 6:41 422 Kailey Heusohn SO Dupo
76 61 22:23.4 7:13 6:42 402 Anna Broyles SO Duchesne
77 22:26.7 7:14 6:37 3502 Cameron Wells SO Valley Park
78 22:26.8 7:14 6:51 3091 Makayla Sanders SO St. Clair
79 62 22:27.8 7:14 6:49 3632 Hannah Surmon SO Whitfield
80 22:28.2 7:14 6:40 2824 Victoria Rico SR Ritenour
81 22:28.4 7:14 6:55 2313 Mycala Kapustka JR Pacific
82 22:28.4 7:14 6:54 722 Maria Michalski JR Francis Howell North
83 63 22:30.5 7:15 6:51 3060 Jill Armbruster SR St. Charles West
84 22:31.6 7:16 6:50 2315 Paige Meshach SO Pacific
85 64 22:32.1 7:16 6:39 3471 Emerson Brazille FR Ursuline Academy
86 65 22:32.3 7:16 6:52 1946 Cassidy Dowd FR McDonald County
87 66 22:34.5 7:16 6:32 3574 Cassidy Nurnberger SO Washington
88 22:35.2 7:17 6:50 662 Emma Duckworth SO Francis Howell Central
89 67 22:39.7 7:18 7:13 2367 Ashtyn Smith SR Parkview
90 68 22:41.7 7:19 7:08 2597 Devon Dietrich SO Pembroke Hill
91 69 22:42.6 7:19 7:01 2603 Grace McFee SR Pembroke Hill
92 70 22:42.9 7:19 6:57 3469 Kate Bellon SO Ursuline Academy
93 22:48.9 7:21 6:48 524 Madison Thompson JR Farmington
94 71 22:50.0 7:21 6:53 1045 Taylar Hamm JR Hickman
95 72 22:54.2 7:23 6:53 1028 Keara Pieper FR Herculaneum
96 73 22:54.3 7:23 6:48 1022 Katelyn Fuller SR Herculaneum
97 22:57.9 7:24 6:39 3550 Mary Broker SO Warrenton
98 74 22:58.0 7:24 6:46 3577 Amilie Saling SO Washington
99 75 22:58.7 7:24 7:01 3628 Anna Curtin FR Whitfield
100 22:59.6 7:25 6:49 515 Sydney Neiter JR Farmington
101 76 23:00.4 7:25 7:06 3123 Sydney Gorman SO St. Dominic
102 77 23:00.6 7:25 6:52 1105 Maris Doherty SO Incarnate Word Academy
103 78 23:01.0 7:25 7:14 1738 Kate Schlie FR Lutheran (st. Charles)
104 79 23:01.1 7:25 7:05 3119 Ashley Cook SO St. Dominic
105 80 23:02.4 7:25 6:47 1949 Isamar Lazalde SO McDonald County
106 81 23:02.9 7:26 7:04 1238 Izzy Bascom-Anderson SO John Burroughs
107 82 23:05.0 7:26 7:03 3061 Blakely Broder JR St. Charles West
108 23:05.1 7:26 6:52 3086 Emily Hardin JR St. Clair
109 23:05.4 7:26 7:09 3307 Kylie Baer SR St. Vincent
110 83 23:06.2 7:27 7:01 3162 Emily Reuwer FR St. Francis Borgia
111 84 23:06.3 7:27 7:02 2604 Katherine Medlock SR Pembroke Hill
112 23:08.3 7:27 7:12 2639 Emma Cooper SR Poplar Bluff
113 85 23:10.2 7:28 6:59 3065 Grace Honey FR St. Charles West
114 23:12.1 7:29 6:56 3496 Meaghan Fowler SR Valley Park
115 86 23:13.0 7:29 6:56 1051 Kimi Putnam SO Hickman
116 87 23:13.9 7:29 6:56 3038 Maria Huhman JR Rosati-Kain
117 88 23:15.7 7:30 7:13 403 Liz Cheli SR Duchesne
118 23:16.2 7:30 7:10 2306 Kashmir Curtner SR Pacific
119 89 23:17.1 7:30 7:01 3155 Callie Hamai SO St. Francis Borgia
120 23:19.4 7:31 7:09 3308 Courtney Brown SR St. Vincent
121 90 23:21.2 7:31 7:34 2372 Cecilia Villela JR Parkview
122 91 23:21.9 7:32 7:07 828 Ashlyn Romanoski SR Ft. Zumwalt South
123 92 23:22.7 7:32 7:01 3063 Kendra Easton JR St. Charles West
124 93 23:23.8 7:32 7:20 3472 Lily Brumfield SO Ursuline Academy
125 94 23:24.9 7:33 7:05 3429 Lindsay Bradshaw SO Troy Buchanan
126 95 23:26.3 7:33 6:59 1042 Maya Doll FR Hickman
127 23:26.4 7:33 6:57 3573 Cheyenne Leslie JR Washington
128 23:26.5 7:33 7:04 1755 Kim Hart SR Lutheran South
129 96 23:27.4 7:33 7:01 3066 Rachel Jackson JR St. Charles West
130 23:28.3 7:34 7:16 1753 Emily Brown SR Lutheran South
131 23:29.0 7:34 7:04 2645 Zakia Hickman JR Poplar Bluff
132 97 23:31.4 7:35 7:05 1239 Emma Dubinsky SO John Burroughs
133 98 23:31.6 7:35 7:13 3648 Kayliegh Amstutz JR Willard
134 99 23:31.8 7:35 7:01 421 Shana Foster JR Dupo
135 100 23:33.8 7:36 7:00 1951 Faith Owens SR McDonald County
136 101 23:35.5 7:36 6:58 3044 Jaci Street JR Rosati-Kain
137 23:36.2 7:36 7:13 995 Areaiona Anderson SR Hazelwood Central
138 102 23:38.4 7:37 6:58 3546 Erin Patchett JR Visitation Academy
139 103 23:39.0 7:37 7:01 1112 Sam Lang SR Incarnate Word Academy
140 104 23:43.1 7:39 7:06 1965 Rachel Owings JR Mexico
141 105 23:44.1 7:39 7:02 2569 Maryah Dominick FR Pattonville
142 23:44.5 7:39 7:01 1000 Devonna Townson SR Hazelwood Central
143 106 23:48.6 7:40 7:19 3169 Leah Weber FR St. Francis Borgia
144 107 23:50.4 7:41 7:11 831 Courtney Rondeau JR Ft. Zumwalt South
145 108 23:50.7 7:41 7:03 2572 Alissa Keller SR Pattonville
146 109 23:55.7 7:43 7:07 26 Skylar Dahl FR Battle
147 110 23:55.9 7:43 7:09 1027 Emily Moroney SO Herculaneum
148 23:56.3 7:43 7:04 3166 Chloe Sutton JR St. Francis Borgia
149 111 23:57.2 7:43 7:08 3043 Rachel Porter SO Rosati-Kain
150 112 23:59.3 7:44 7:11 1564 Cheyenne Black SO Lebanon
151 113 24:01.7 7:45 7:12 31 Colette Pippin SO Battle
152 114 24:03.0 7:45 7:03 3124 Abby Kahr FR St. Dominic
153 115 24:03.1 7:45 7:16 3130 Ashley Strautmann FR St. Dominic
154 116 24:04.4 7:45 7:30 815 Mira Felzien FR Ft. Zumwalt South
155 117 24:05.5 7:46 7:17 3439 Isabella Wilson FR Troy Buchanan
156 118 24:07.2 7:46 7:10 3541 Emma Hartke JR Visitation Academy
157 119 24:08.0 7:47 6:44 2663 Elsa Heath JR Principia
158 120 24:09.4 7:47 7:06 3625 Caroline Cizek SO Whitfield
159 121 24:09.4 7:47 7:31 2662 Chrissy Fredrickson FR Principia
160 24:11.2 7:48 7:19 3164 Megan Spaunhorst FR St. Francis Borgia
161 24:14.5 7:49 7:00 3578 Katie Trigg JR Washington
162 122 24:14.8 7:49 7:13 1964 Lesli Key FR Mexico
163 24:15.4 7:49 7:09 3601 Alysse Tarantino SO Westminster Christian Academy
164 123 24:16.8 7:49 7:41 1244 Rachel Martin FR John Burroughs
165 124 24:19.7 7:50 7:06 1961 Leslie Fischer JR Mexico
166 125 24:20.6 7:51 7:13 1113 Abby Naumann SO Incarnate Word Academy
167 126 24:21.6 7:51 7:18 3547 Erin Schultze SO Visitation Academy
168 127 24:23.6 7:52 7:24 839 Katie Williams SO Ft. Zumwalt South
169 128 24:23.7 7:52 7:15 3631 Sadaf Nashaud SO Whitfield
170 129 24:24.8 7:52 7:12 1116 Alexa Richison SO Incarnate Word Academy
171 130 24:26.2 7:52 7:38 1743 Lila Witte FR Lutheran (st. Charles)
172 131 24:34.9 7:55 7:12 428 Taylor Vaughan SO Dupo
173 132 24:35.2 7:55 7:25 1739 Shelby Schlie JR Lutheran (st. Charles)
174 24:38.5 7:56 7:30 2436 Rebecca Levin JR Parkway North
175 133 24:41.8 7:57 7:17 424 Alexis Malaschak FR Dupo
176 134 24:42.8 7:58 7:16 1114 Kelly Northcott JR Incarnate Word Academy
177 135 24:45.0 7:58 7:14 1963 Rachel Hightshoe JR Mexico
178 136 24:46.1 7:59 7:39 426 Ashley Sottoriva SR Dupo
179 137 24:50.6 8:00 7:39 417 Brooke Baur JR Dupo
180 138 24:51.7 8:01 7:38 1730 Maddy Dawdy SO Lutheran (st. Charles)
181 139 24:52.1 8:01 7:22 3040 Anna Nortrup JR Rosati-Kain
182 25:01.7 8:04 7:14 998 Cecilie Hansen SR Hazelwood Central
183 140 25:06.4 8:05 7:25 2577 Olivia Wedig SO Pattonville
184 141 25:09.6 8:06 7:35 23 Donna Brooks SO Battle
185 142 25:11.1 8:07 7:44 2566 Maddy Cody SR Pattonville
186 25:11.5 8:07 7:08 1246 Victoria Sansone FR John Burroughs
187 143 25:17.2 8:09 7:05 3033 Gabrielle Biberdorf JR Rosati-Kain
188 144 25:24.5 8:11 7:14 1966 Kellee Smith FR Mexico
189 145 25:26.4 8:12 7:34 28 Kassidy Jones SO Battle
190 146 25:34.1 8:14 7:02 406 Caroline Killean JR Duchesne
191 147 25:36.2 8:15 7:06 2576 Nadia Pulliam FR Pattonville
192 25:45.9 8:18 7:30 2257 Courtney Roberts SO Orchard Farm
193 25:46.7 8:18 7:27 3087 Morgan Kaemmerer JR St. Clair
194 148 25:48.0 8:19 7:31 2664 Katy Lovegren SO Principia
195 149 25:51.3 8:20 7:52 1948 Saylor Jones FR McDonald County
196 150 25:52.1 8:20 7:34 25 Morgan Coffman SO Battle
197 151 25:57.6 8:22 7:27 2661 Maria Auguilera JR Principia
198 152 25:57.7 8:22 7:43 2571 Katie Hutchison-Dibello FR Pattonville
199 153 26:07.3 8:25 7:42 1568 Breanne Nelson SO Lebanon
200 154 26:08.0 8:25 7:42 1569 Emily Niffen JR Lebanon
201 155 26:14.4 8:27 7:50 3651 Tiara Crews JR Willard
202 26:16.8 8:28 7:36 2256 Payton Dill FR Orchard Farm
203 26:17.7 8:28 7:35 2255 Bri Boyd-Riley FR Orchard Farm
204 26:22.9 8:30 7:39 2444 Fernanda Tizapantzi Serrano FR Parkway North
205 156 26:24.4 8:30 8:02 3652 Rebeka Godzwa SO Willard
206 157 26:31.6 8:33 8:01 2371 Katie Upton SR Parkview
207 26:36.4 8:34 7:58 1248 Alex Smith FR John Burroughs
208 26:46.4 8:38 7:42 1111 Gabby Krimmel SO Incarnate Word Academy
209 158 26:49.5 8:39 7:51 425 Abigail Mobbs SR Dupo
210 159 26:53.6 8:40 8:11 2369 Riley Talbot JR Parkview
211 26:59.1 8:42 8:07 1756 Anna Quinn FR Lutheran South
212 160 27:01.6 8:42 7:58 2567 Christina Collier SR Pattonville
213 161 27:16.6 8:47 8:17 2370 Kaytlan Uhlman JR Parkview
214 28:31.4 9:11 8:16 1259 Kristy Baynes JR John F. Kennedy
215 29:44.4 9:35 8:40 423 Cierra Lauman SR Dupo
216 29:46.2 9:35 7:19 996 Heaven Buckner SO Hazelwood Central
217 162 30:38.6 9:52 8:49 2665 Cassidy Proctor FR Principia
218 30:42.7 9:54 8:50 1260 Lauren Curtis JR John F. Kennedy
219 163 31:48.7 10:15 9:15 1565 Julie Bledsoe SO Lebanon