9TH ANNUAL FOREST PARK CROSS COUNTRY FESTIVAL
PRESENTED BY SAUCONY
Forest Park - St. Louis, MO September 13, 2014

------------------------------------------
EVENT #7 - VARSITY GIRLS 5K GREEN DIVISION
------------------------------------------

RECORD: 16:47.2 by Taylor Werner, Ste. Genevieve in 2013

Place TmPl Time Pace 1m Split No. Name Year Tname
1 1 17:07.7 5:31 5:16 458 Hannah Long SR Eureka
2 2 17:49.6 5:45 5:17 3349 Taylor Werner JR Ste. Genevieve
3 3 18:07.9 5:51 5:39 3345 Mia Jerman JR Ste. Genevieve
4 4 18:10.9 5:52 5:39 2024 Sophia Racette SR Nerinx Hall
5 5 18:13.6 5:52 5:39 1127 Chelsea Drum SO Jackson
6 6 18:17.1 5:54 5:39 3300 Ann Campbell SR St. Teresa's Academy
7 7 18:17.2 5:54 5:39 1554 Anna West JR Lafayette (wildwood)
8 8 18:18.3 5:54 5:39 605 Maddi Leigh SO Francis Howell
9 9 18:25.7 5:56 5:39 1551 Sarah Nicholson JR Lafayette (wildwood)
10 10 18:46.0 6:03 5:39 2847 Kayla Funkenbusch JR Rock Bridge
11 11 18:46.0 6:03 5:40 1807 Hannah Pierson JR Marquette
12 12 18:50.2 6:04 5:40 3688 Emma Evans SO Winnetonka
13 13 18:53.6 6:05 5:47 1280 Olivia Franklin SR Kearney
14 19:01.3 6:08 5:56 2976 Melissa Menghini SO Rockwood Summit
15 14 19:02.8 6:08 5:54 1353 Jade Raynor SR Kickapoo
16 15 19:03.0 6:08 5:41 3691 Sabrina Monsees SR Winnetonka
17 19:03.8 6:09 5:48 1910 Tabitha Weber FR Marshfield
18 16 19:05.5 6:09 5:50 2269 Haley Dietsch JR Overland Park - St. Thomas Aqu
19 17 19:07.5 6:10 5:49 2270 Emily Downey SR Overland Park - St. Thomas Aqu
20 18 19:13.6 6:12 5:50 3346 Mallory Koller JR Ste. Genevieve
21 19 19:14.0 6:12 5:58 1071 Emily Griesenauer FR Holt
22 20 19:16.6 6:13 5:58 1072 Nicole Griesenauer FR Holt
23 21 19:20.1 6:14 5:59 1549 Elise Larson SR Lafayette (wildwood)
24 22 19:20.5 6:14 5:49 564 Carolyn White SR Festus
25 23 19:25.9 6:16 5:53 2026 Erin Smith SO Nerinx Hall
26 24 19:28.1 6:16 6:00 62 Elaina Hubner FR Blue Springs
27 25 19:28.4 6:17 6:00 2155 Sarah Duffy JR O'Fallon
28 26 19:28.6 6:17 5:59 1802 Danielle Mohrmann JR Marquette
29 27 19:30.5 6:17 5:56 2866 Rebecca Rubinstein FR Rock Bridge
30 28 19:31.2 6:17 5:57 2534 Maddy Brown SR Parkway West
31 29 19:32.7 6:18 9:55 2275 Maggie Sieben SO Overland Park - St. Thomas Aqu
32 30 19:34.7 6:19 5:55 281 Elena Coleman SO Cor Jesu Academy
33 31 19:36.5 6:19 5:58 1648 Madison Nasteff SR Liberty
34 32 19:36.5 6:19 6:03 2016 Emma McAtee SO Nerinx Hall
35 33 19:36.8 6:19 6:03 1295 Annie Wood JR Kearney
36 34 19:36.8 6:19 5:54 2871 Marilise Stamps SO Rock Bridge
37 35 19:37.9 6:20 5:54 1192 McKenzie Gourley FR Jefferson City
38 36 19:38.1 6:20 6:05 1199 Kaley Ruff SR Jefferson City
39 37 19:38.3 6:20 5:59 555 Katie Holmes SR Festus
40 38 19:38.8 6:20 5:59 471 Andra Staicu SO Eureka
41 39 19:39.2 6:20 5:58 1144 Tayler Winick JR Jackson
42 40 19:39.9 6:20 5:57 2555 Natalie Rath SO Parkway West
43 41 19:39.9 6:20 6:06 1699 Kelsey Cox SO Liberty North
44 42 19:40.6 6:20 5:59 1131 Carli Knott SO Jackson
45 43 19:43.7 6:21 5:50 2846 Sam Farmer JR Rock Bridge
46 44 19:44.2 6:22 6:00 2274 Olivia Rode JR Overland Park - St. Thomas Aqu
47 45 19:44.6 6:22 6:01 2051 Katie Hanners FR Notre Dame (cape Girardeau)
48 19:45.8 6:22 6:10 3527 Elise Marker SR Villa Duchesne
49 46 19:47.1 6:23 5:52 3022 Lisa Lauschke JR Rogers
50 47 19:47.3 6:23 6:07 1695 Stephanie Boan SR Liberty North
51 48 19:48.9 6:23 5:54 3326 Jenna Baker SO Staley
52 49 19:51.9 6:24 6:09 2276 Grayson Smith SO Overland Park - St. Thomas Aqu
53 50 19:53.4 6:25 6:00 2272 Abbey Hopfinger JR Overland Park - St. Thomas Aqu
54 51 19:54.1 6:25 6:15 3023 Braelyn Smith SR Rogers
55 52 19:54.3 6:25 5:56 1338 Allison Bailey JR Kickapoo
56 53 19:55.5 6:25 5:59 98 Amanda Kearney SO Branson
57 54 19:56.5 6:26 6:11 2188 Brooke Witzel FR O'Fallon
58 55 20:01.6 6:27 6:03 1631 Kourtney West JR Lee's Summit West
59 56 20:01.8 6:27 6:00 299 Amanda Heard SR Cor Jesu Academy
60 57 20:02.9 6:28 6:05 1186 Tori Bonnot SR Jefferson City
61 58 20:03.8 6:28 5:57 1469 Rebecca Schulte SO Kirkwood
62 59 20:04.1 6:28 6:10 2268 Katie Bernard SR Overland Park - St. Thomas Aqu
63 60 20:06.3 6:29 5:55 1396 Erica Wollmering JR Kirksville
64 61 20:08.0 6:29 5:55 3329 Hannah Hall SO Staley
65 62 20:08.8 6:30 6:04 97 Adeline Holder SO Branson
66 63 20:09.9 6:30 6:00 67 Sierra Spinler SR Blue Springs
67 64 20:11.1 6:30 6:06 2850 Emily Harl SO Rock Bridge
68 65 20:11.1 6:30 6:28 1637 Jordan Cowger JR Liberty
69 66 20:11.6 6:30 6:15 1553 Julia Romero JR Lafayette (wildwood)
70 67 20:11.6 6:30 6:25 3302 Laura Dierks JR St. Teresa's Academy
71 68 20:11.7 6:30 6:15 1552 Emma Riordan JR Lafayette (wildwood)
72 69 20:12.2 6:31 6:03 2174 Hannah Nabb JR O'Fallon
73 70 20:14.7 6:31 6:07 1296 Katie Wood JR Kearney
74 71 20:15.8 6:32 6:11 2553 Rachel Osborne JR Parkway West
75 72 20:16.7 6:32 6:05 3020 Olivia Groeber JR Rogers
76 73 20:16.7 6:32 6:01 3018 Emily Efurd FR Rogers
77 74 20:18.1 6:33 6:13 1354 Hannah Rebmann JR Kickapoo
78 75 20:19.3 6:33 6:11 468 Grace Satterthwaite SR Eureka
79 76 20:19.8 6:33 6:11 336 Abbey Wester SO Cor Jesu Academy
80 77 20:21.4 6:34 6:05 3021 Lauren Harrell SR Rogers
81 78 20:21.9 6:34 6:03 2143 Tami Cardenas SR O'Fallon
82 79 20:22.7 6:34 6:06 3181 Isabelle Chickanosky SO St. Joseph's Academy
83 80 20:23.7 6:34 6:04 2017 Kate McAtee JR Nerinx Hall
84 81 20:24.0 6:34 6:08 3019 Aubre Gilreath SO Rogers
85 82 20:25.0 6:35 6:16 3305 Hayden Lee SR St. Teresa's Academy
86 83 20:25.8 6:35 5:59 68 Elyse Valdivia SO Blue Springs
87 20:26.0 6:35 6:04 2277 Monica Sneed JR Overland Park - St. Thomas Aqu
88 20:26.1 6:35 6:18 3523 Hannah Deines SO Villa Duchesne
89 84 20:26.4 6:35 6:23 2045 Alaina Baumgart FR Notre Dame (cape Girardeau)
90 85 20:26.7 6:35 6:19 442 Adyson Delaney FR Eureka
91 86 20:31.3 6:37 6:18 1615 Ally Iseman SO Lee's Summit West
92 87 20:32.0 6:37 6:10 1125 Ana Compton FR Jackson
93 88 20:33.8 6:38 6:11 1277 Kyla Andersen SO Kearney
94 89 20:34.1 6:38 6:10 3344 Amy Huck JR Ste. Genevieve
95 90 20:34.2 6:38 6:07 1626 Claire Schlicht FR Lee's Summit West
96 91 20:35.7 6:38 6:20 1617 Camille Oster JR Lee's Summit West
97 92 20:36.8 6:39 6:21 608 Amy Marx SR Francis Howell
98 93 20:42.7 6:40 6:22 2157 Noelle Gilster SR O'Fallon
99 94 20:44.5 6:41 6:21 563 Lily Uding SO Festus
100 20:45.3 6:41 6:07 899 Jenna Wescott SO Ft. Zumwalt West
101 95 20:46.2 6:42 6:09 2022 Maura O'Reilly SO Nerinx Hall
102 96 20:47.8 6:42 6:22 558 Lizzee Ohlemeier JR Festus
103 97 20:47.9 6:42 6:22 552 Danielle Earll SO Festus
104 98 20:48.5 6:42 6:09 3330 Cara Hawks FR Staley
105 99 20:50.3 6:43 6:16 3206 Ashleigh Weismiller FR St. Joseph's Academy
106 100 20:50.3 6:43 6:12 1284 Sydney McIntire JR Kearney
107 101 20:51.1 6:43 6:18 2552 Maggie Morse SO Parkway West
108 102 20:52.4 6:44 6:28 1694 Annalynn Blackwell SO Liberty North
109 103 20:52.5 6:44 6:16 3328 Katelin Fiorino FR Staley
110 104 20:52.7 6:44 6:20 3332 Helena Nguyen FR Staley
111 105 20:53.6 6:44 6:24 1634 Payton Adams FR Liberty
112 106 20:56.3 6:45 6:30 1623 Marie Reuss SO Lee's Summit West
113 20:56.9 6:45 6:33 3518 Hannah Billings SR Villa Duchesne
114 107 20:57.0 6:45 6:22 1342 Krystal Caylor SO Kickapoo
115 108 20:57.2 6:45 6:12 70 Maria Wendell SR Blue Springs
116 109 20:58.1 6:45 6:15 3687 Cayla Adamson SO Winnetonka
117 110 20:58.9 6:46 6:16 1190 Brenna Duncan JR Jefferson City
118 111 20:59.2 6:46 6:10 3333 Mikayla Spears FR Staley
119 112 20:59.6 6:46 6:26 66 Maddy Purvis FR Blue Springs
120 113 20:59.7 6:46 6:26 1200 Katie Ruth FR Jefferson City
121 114 21:00.5 6:46 6:24 3183 Bridget Dillon JR St. Joseph's Academy
122 115 21:00.7 6:46 6:20 2149 Caitlyn Clinton JR O'Fallon
123 116 21:00.9 6:46 6:27 3299 Emma Kate Callahan SO St. Teresa's Academy
124 21:02.0 6:47 6:10 961 Stephanie Penticuff JR Glendale
125 117 21:02.6 6:47 6:29 2050 Alleigh Emmendorfer SO Notre Dame (cape Girardeau)
126 118 21:03.0 6:47 6:27 1082 Sydney Wieberg FR Holt
127 119 21:03.2 6:47 6:14 1197 Kayelee Payton FR Jefferson City
128 120 21:03.8 6:47 6:22 2146 Casey Carter JR O'Fallon
129 121 21:04.7 6:48 6:28 1627 Jana Shawver FR Lee's Summit West
130 122 21:05.4 6:48 6:26 3304 Emily Laird JR St. Teresa's Academy
131 123 21:06.3 6:48 6:27 2054 Jordan Meadors SO Notre Dame (cape Girardeau)
132 124 21:06.7 6:48 6:15 1439 Erin Kelly SO Kirkwood
133 125 21:08.2 6:49 6:33 601 Brooklyn Just SO Francis Howell
134 126 21:08.9 6:49 6:33 2470 Katherine Franz SO Parkway South
135 127 21:10.1 6:49 6:21 1185 Lindsey Biesemeyer JR Jefferson City
136 128 21:11.4 6:50 6:28 456 Ashlyn Koob SO Eureka
137 129 21:12.6 6:50 6:22 1602 Katelyn Colon SO Lee's Summit West
138 130 21:12.7 6:50 6:33 2477 Caitlin Klopfer JR Parkway South
139 131 21:13.6 6:50 6:26 1130 Leah Hecht SO Jackson
140 132 21:14.3 6:51 6:30 1697 Jessie Brown FR Liberty North
141 133 21:15.3 6:51 6:27 2842 Margie Crosby JR Rock Bridge
142 134 21:16.0 6:51 6:26 3017 Claudia Cichy SR Rogers
143 135 21:19.1 6:52 6:30 1650 Claire Reedy SO Liberty
144 136 21:19.1 6:52 6:32 1547 Emma Enright SR Lafayette (wildwood)
145 21:19.6 6:52 6:25 2166 Danna Jenkins SO O'Fallon
146 137 21:20.7 6:53 6:29 2848 Megan Goyette SO Rock Bridge
147 138 21:22.6 6:53 6:29 1142 Carlee Williamson SO Jackson
148 139 21:24.9 6:54 6:28 1704 Lexi Nardini SO Liberty North
149 140 21:27.2 6:55 6:32 1276 Holli Adams SR Kearney
150 21:27.6 6:55 6:20 881 Nathalie Kaemmerer SR Ft. Zumwalt West
151 141 21:29.3 6:55 6:31 3331 Merriam Haydaripoor FR Staley
152 142 21:29.4 6:55 6:30 3303 Katie Donnellan SO St. Teresa's Academy
153 21:31.5 6:56 6:20 1909 Ashley Runyan JR Marshfield
154 143 21:31.9 6:56 6:32 472 MacKenzie Stdko-Simon JR Eureka
155 144 21:32.0 6:56 6:32 467 Ranna Safi SR Eureka
156 145 21:32.1 6:56 6:28 2550 Nicole Maurer SR Parkway West
157 146 21:32.6 6:57 6:21 1346 Jocelyn Galardo SO Kickapoo
158 147 21:32.8 6:57 6:34 1640 Jenna Edens JR Liberty
159 148 21:34.0 6:57 6:35 1644 Rhi James FR Liberty
160 149 21:34.1 6:57 6:30 1702 Asma Hassan JR Liberty North
161 150 21:34.3 6:57 6:28 2561 Lindsey Stucki JR Parkway West
162 21:35.0 6:57 6:37 884 Jenna Marston SR Ft. Zumwalt West
163 151 21:35.6 6:57 6:15 2547 Sydney Jackson JR Parkway West
164 152 21:35.7 6:58 6:38 301 Emma Hogrebe JR Cor Jesu Academy
165 153 21:36.4 6:58 6:32 1407 Claire Bradfield SO Kirkwood
166 154 21:36.6 6:58 6:43 593 Anais Duboeuf JR Francis Howell
167 155 21:38.4 6:58 6:33 1340 M'Kenna Breckenridge SO Kickapoo
168 21:41.8 6:59 6:23 2168 Anna Langevin JR O'Fallon
169 156 21:43.6 7:00 6:30 1078 Brooke Hierholzer JR Holt
170 157 21:43.6 7:00 6:33 1349 Heather Haloupek SR Kickapoo
171 158 21:44.5 7:00 6:32 290 Renee Ellegood JR Cor Jesu Academy
172 159 21:44.8 7:00 6:39 764 Adrianne Bruckner FR Ft. Zumwalt East
173 160 21:45.1 7:01 6:22 3689 Emily Glotfelty JR Winnetonka
174 161 21:47.1 7:01 6:33 553 Lauren Elbl JR Festus
175 162 21:49.8 7:02 6:36 329 Megan Ramberger JR Cor Jesu Academy
176 163 21:52.5 7:03 6:39 3306 Mia Schloegel FR St. Teresa's Academy
177 164 21:52.7 7:03 6:34 1652 Hailey Stigger JR Liberty
178 165 21:52.8 7:03 6:37 2002 Kerry Anderson JR Nerinx Hall
179 21:53.3 7:03 6:30 3298 Anna Bauman SR St. Teresa's Academy
180 166 21:56.0 7:04 6:35 779 Hanna Oechsner SO Ft. Zumwalt East
181 21:56.7 7:04 6:44 2980 Gabby Tucci JR Rockwood Summit
182 21:58.9 7:05 6:35 464 Sammi Powell SR Eureka
183 21:59.2 7:05 6:37 1620 Samantha Phillips SR Lee's Summit West
184 167 22:00.3 7:05 6:32 1550 Abby Murphy JR Lafayette (wildwood)
185 168 22:00.4 7:05 6:38 1126 Mollie Cunningham JR Jackson
186 169 22:00.9 7:06 6:26 1420 Regina Doty JR Kirkwood
187 22:02.4 7:06 6:37 1548 Brinlee Frazier SO Lafayette (wildwood)
188 22:02.7 7:06 6:35 1651 Alex Russell JR Liberty
189 170 22:02.7 7:06 6:39 1285 Courtney Prewitt SR Kearney
190 171 22:08.2 7:08 6:43 1799 Leah Kimerle SR Marquette
191 172 22:08.3 7:08 6:48 1435 Molly Hooks SO Kirkwood
192 173 22:10.0 7:09 6:34 1391 Lauren Gaines FR Kirksville
193 174 22:10.4 7:09 6:46 594 Caroline Duboeuf SO Francis Howell
194 22:10.7 7:09 6:38 3301 Sarah Cigas JR St. Teresa's Academy
195 22:12.0 7:09 6:41 1908 Mikahla Brinkley FR Marshfield
196 175 22:12.3 7:09 6:38 3190 Marybaker James FR St. Joseph's Academy
197 176 22:13.5 7:10 6:33 1485 Felicity Brading JR Ladue Horton Watkins
198 177 22:13.6 7:10 6:42 300 Bernie Hoffman SO Cor Jesu Academy
199 178 22:13.7 7:10 6:29 1080 Morgan Rose SR Holt
200 22:13.7 7:10 6:18 2114 Jamie Pybas SO Oakville
201 179 22:15.1 7:10 6:31 71 Emily Zorich SO Blue Springs
202 22:17.3 7:11 6:42 318 Abby Meyer SO Cor Jesu Academy
203 180 22:17.9 7:11 6:47 2057 Allie Pujol FR Notre Dame (cape Girardeau)
204 181 22:18.9 7:11 6:24 770 Amanda Green SR Ft. Zumwalt East
205 182 22:19.1 7:11 6:56 1783 Jennifer Cook SR Marquette
206 22:21.2 7:12 6:40 4487 Katie Frakes FR Kearney
207 22:22.8 7:13 6:34 3016 Jessica Batz JR Rogers
208 183 22:24.2 7:13 6:43 95 Hannah Collins FR Branson
209 184 22:27.6 7:14 7:01 3202 Madeleine Staley JR St. Joseph's Academy
210 22:28.2 7:14 6:44 1649 Annie Price FR Liberty
211 185 22:29.7 7:15 6:51 3178 Sophie Barden SO St. Joseph's Academy
212 186 22:30.2 7:15 6:59 2485 Mia Patterson FR Parkway South
213 187 22:30.4 7:15 6:51 2481 Kristina Moore JR Parkway South
214 188 22:30.5 7:15 6:45 1708 Lilly Sieren JR Liberty North
215 189 22:32.3 7:16 6:42 776 Rebecca Maninger SO Ft. Zumwalt East
216 190 22:34.1 7:16 6:45 621 Kelsey Wiegand JR Francis Howell
217 22:35.1 7:17 6:51 3327 Victoria Deferraris SO Staley
218 22:36.9 7:17 6:27 119 Bridget Trepasso SR Central (cape Girardeau)
219 191 22:37.7 7:17 6:50 2495 Amanda Wood JR Parkway South
220 192 22:38.0 7:18 6:50 3191 Julianna Johnson SO St. Joseph's Academy
221 193 22:39.3 7:18 7:03 1069 Paige Eller FR Holt
222 194 22:44.0 7:20 6:45 1482 Natalie Behrens JR Ladue Horton Watkins
223 22:44.1 7:20 6:55 3195 Anna McAtee SO St. Joseph's Academy
224 195 22:53.0 7:22 7:01 2489 Claire Reed JR Parkway South
225 22:55.1 7:23 6:27 1604 Jessica Cox SR Lee's Summit West
226 196 22:56.2 7:23 6:57 1810 Emily Saxon SO Marquette
227 22:57.0 7:24 6:49 282 Olivia Collier SO Cor Jesu Academy
228 197 22:57.1 7:24 6:51 2483 Elita Nelson JR Parkway South
229 198 22:58.7 7:24 6:43 99 Laurel Parry JR Branson
230 23:01.6 7:25 6:50 1283 Hannah Layton SO Kearney
231 199 23:01.7 7:25 6:43 617 Kelly Schroeder SO Francis Howell
232 23:02.1 7:25 7:02 956 Camryn Hartmayer SO Glendale
233 23:02.4 7:25 6:31 2113 Maddie Powers JR Oakville
234 200 23:04.0 7:26 6:43 92 Destiny Baylon FR Branson
235 23:06.3 7:27 6:48 441 Sarah Cox SR Eureka
236 201 23:07.3 7:27 7:00 1501 Diane Mwonga SO Ladue Horton Watkins
237 202 23:08.1 7:27 7:05 1495 Sarah Jacob SR Ladue Horton Watkins
238 203 23:11.4 7:28 7:12 1808 Kelly Reamer SR Marquette
239 204 23:12.3 7:29 6:47 1417 Maggie Dickherber SR Kirkwood
240 205 23:13.3 7:29 6:56 1502 Kathernine Ross SR Ladue Horton Watkins
241 206 23:20.0 7:31 7:08 1483 Julia Biest SO Ladue Horton Watkins
242 207 23:20.3 7:31 7:00 1507 Elise Vincent SR Ladue Horton Watkins
243 23:22.4 7:32 6:44 1352 McKenzie Ozee SR Kickapoo
244 208 23:24.2 7:32 6:57 3690 Esther Loukawilla JR Winnetonka
245 23:30.2 7:34 7:09 1499 Anna Margraf SO Ladue Horton Watkins
246 23:34.4 7:36 7:02 964 Alyse Weaver JR Glendale
247 209 23:38.4 7:37 6:47 1390 Emily Eitel JR Kirksville
248 210 23:44.5 7:39 6:58 1395 Yordie Schneider SO Kirksville
249 211 23:45.6 7:39 7:07 1392 Natalie Halma SO Kirksville
250 23:49.4 7:41 7:08 3325 Maddie Altenhofen FR Staley
251 24:11.1 7:48 7:08 3184 Anna Frazier JR St. Joseph's Academy
252 212 24:13.0 7:48 7:17 94 Faith Collins FR Branson
253 24:23.0 7:51 7:11 1491 Lindsay Goeler SO Ladue Horton Watkins
254 213 24:26.8 7:53 7:17 93 Hally Blackwell FR Branson
255 24:35.5 7:55 7:10 952 Courtney Collins SO Glendale
256 214 24:42.2 7:58 7:19 785 Hannah Vancour JR Ft. Zumwalt East
257 215 25:09.6 8:06 7:24 3347 Madison Raney FR Ste. Genevieve
258 25:10.2 8:07 7:29 96 McKenzie Duncan FR Branson
259 216 25:37.6 8:15 7:09 765 Ashley Carron JR Ft. Zumwalt East
260 217 26:34.6 8:34 7:39 1397 Camden Woods SO Kirksville