9TH ANNUAL FOREST PARK CROSS COUNTRY FESTIVAL
PRESENTED BY SAUCONY
Forest Park - St. Louis, MO September 13, 2014

-----------------------------------------
EVENT #8 - VARSITY BOYS 5K WHITE DIVISION
-----------------------------------------

RECORD: 15:03.0 by Patrick Perrier, O'Fallon (IL) in 2013

Place TmPl Time Pace 1m Split No. Name Year Tname
1 1 16:47.1 5:25 5:08 3616 Andrew Murray JR Westminster Christian Academy
2 2 16:50.3 5:26 5:20 2629 Evan Peterson JR Pembroke Hill
3 16:54.2 5:27 5:14 2659 Isaiah Williams JR Poplar Bluff
4 3 17:03.3 5:30 5:16 2303 Spencer Swanson SO Owasso
5 4 17:22.5 5:36 5:20 2447 Jon Butterbrodt JR Parkway North
6 5 17:23.0 5:36 5:18 2294 Brooks Cataudella JR Owasso
7 6 17:23.2 5:36 5:19 3640 Simon Gelber SO Whitfield
8 7 17:32.1 5:39 5:12 1064 Alex Keniepp SR Hickman
9 8 17:32.2 5:39 5:08 36 Travis Line SO Battle
10 9 17:33.2 5:39 5:24 688 Jake Drnec JR Francis Howell Central
11 17:33.4 5:40 5:22 1752 Cody Williams FR Lutheran (st. Charles)
12 10 17:36.5 5:41 5:28 844 Evan Brooks JR Ft. Zumwalt South
13 11 17:36.9 5:41 5:19 2260 Nathan Boschert SR Orchard Farm
14 12 17:38.2 5:41 5:20 3656 Justin Johnson JR Willard
15 13 17:38.4 5:41 5:30 3318 Levi Krauss JR St. Vincent
16 14 17:38.4 5:41 5:24 2709 Jake Drysdale JR Priory
17 17:38.5 5:41 5:19 3367 Jacob Dixon SR Sullivan
18 15 17:39.1 5:41 5:29 749 Chase Powelson JR Francis Howell North
19 17:39.4 5:41 5:23 1750 Connor Stahl FR Lutheran (st. Charles)
20 16 17:40.2 5:42 5:24 2298 Chris Largent SO Owasso
21 17 17:41.6 5:42 5:23 2304 Parker Vanlandingham SO Owasso
22 18 17:42.0 5:42 5:18 2299 Kyle Michaels SR Owasso
23 19 17:42.4 5:42 5:36 2591 Francisco Rosales SR Pattonville
24 20 17:42.8 5:43 5:38 747 Jake Oppenborn SO Francis Howell North
25 21 17:43.6 5:43 5:27 1576 Tony Bennett JR Lebanon
26 22 17:44.6 5:43 5:23 2305 Barrett Wellborn SO Owasso
27 23 17:45.7 5:43 5:20 3624 Brendan Yeager SR Westminster Christian Academy
28 17:47.8 5:44 5:26 3579 Clayton Duchatschek FR Washington
29 24 17:50.8 5:45 5:29 2374 Preston Burgess SO Parkview
30 25 17:52.0 5:46 5:20 2301 Christian Sletten JR Owasso
31 26 17:52.3 5:46 5:26 3443 David Hills JR Troy Buchanan
32 27 17:53.2 5:46 5:43 1916 Chris Minton JR McCluer
33 28 17:54.2 5:46 5:33 3320 John Lipe SR St. Vincent
34 29 17:54.6 5:46 5:30 3316 Isaac Baer JR St. Vincent
35 17:56.2 5:47 1162 Alex Philipps JR Jackson
36 30 17:57.2 5:47 5:25 1182 Blaise Torrence SR Jefferson (festus)
37 31 17:58.2 5:48 5:46 246 Thomas Cormier SO Clayton
38 32 18:00.7 5:48 5:38 3641 Chris Hanson SO Whitfield
39 33 18:01.1 5:48 5:30 3071 Kurt Dostal SR St. Charles West
40 34 18:01.4 5:49 5:30 727 Timothy Bries SR Francis Howell North
41 35 18:03.1 5:49 5:36 1056 Chris Edwards JR Hickman
42 36 18:03.6 5:49 5:35 2265 Will Runion SO Orchard Farm
43 37 18:03.8 5:49 5:30 729 Bryan Chac SO Francis Howell North
44 38 18:04.4 5:50 5:26 2333 McCoy Meshach JR Pacific
45 39 18:04.5 5:50 5:34 2765 George Osullivan JR Priory
46 40 18:06.1 5:50 5:29 2380 Luke Johnson JR Parkview
47 41 18:09.5 5:51 5:33 705 Zach Painter FR Francis Howell Central
48 42 18:11.7 5:52 5:36 742 Cameron Landers JR Francis Howell North
49 43 18:12.0 5:52 5:32 1973 Alex Hamilton SR Mexico
50 44 18:12.2 5:52 5:25 1179 Garrett Kassen SO Jefferson (festus)
51 45 18:12.8 5:52 5:42 3445 Brandon Hutchison JR Troy Buchanan
52 46 18:13.1 5:52 5:27 3659 Garron Schweighardt SR Willard
53 47 18:14.4 5:53 5:22 3657 Zach Manes JR Willard
54 48 18:15.9 5:53 5:36 2748 Thomas Lowell JR Priory
55 49 18:16.7 5:53 5:40 3677 Ben Haefner SR Windsor (imperial)
56 50 18:18.1 5:54 5:28 847 D'Anglo Cole SO Ft. Zumwalt South
57 51 18:18.3 5:54 5:30 3076 Jacob Larson SO St. Charles West
58 52 18:19.4 5:54 5:37 1997 Tommy Ristevski SR Micds
59 53 18:20.0 5:55 5:43 2259 Nick Ayotte JR Orchard Farm
60 18:20.5 5:55 5:29 951 Travis Mitchell SO Gateway
61 54 18:22.5 5:55 5:34 730 Blake Coonrod SO Francis Howell North
62 55 18:22.7 5:55 5:37 2745 Luke Lissner JR Priory
63 18:22.9 5:55 5:20 2828 Garrett Challons SR Ritenour
64 18:23.2 5:56 5:30 3582 Daniel Lock SO Washington
65 56 18:25.4 5:56 5:42 3617 Evan Parres FR Westminster Christian Academy
66 57 18:26.2 5:57 5:40 3643 Morgan Leake SO Whitfield
67 58 18:27.3 5:57 5:32 2446 Michael Buckner JR Parkway North
68 59 18:28.4 5:57 5:46 851 Maverick Gray FR Ft. Zumwalt South
69 60 18:30.2 5:58 5:47 1983 Charles Biggs JR Micds
70 61 18:30.8 5:58 5:41 3461 Derrick Freeman SR University City
71 62 18:32.1 5:58 5:29 1978 Marquis Smith FR Mexico
72 18:33.9 5:59 5:40 986 David Ainsworth SR Hancock
73 63 18:36.4 6:00 6:03 3606 Jack Andrews JR Westminster Christian Academy
74 64 18:36.5 6:00 5:38 850 Jake Grate SO Ft. Zumwalt South
75 65 18:36.7 6:00 5:43 2674 Caleb Kelly FR Principia
76 66 18:37.7 6:00 5:33 2456 Teddy McMillan JR Parkway North
77 67 18:37.7 6:00 5:44 843 Dominic Bottini FR Ft. Zumwalt South
78 68 18:38.6 6:01 5:55 255 Lucas Hoffman SO Clayton
79 69 18:38.8 6:01 5:40 1592 Brayden Simpson FR Lebanon
80 70 18:39.0 6:01 5:48 3097 Anthony Giancola SO St. Clair
81 71 18:39.2 6:01 5:49 2378 Nic Duenas SR Parkview
82 72 18:39.4 6:01 5:41 1915 Darrion Hughes FR McCluer
83 73 18:39.7 6:01 5:49 3094 Cyle Butenhoff SO St. Clair
84 74 18:40.1 6:01 5:51 35 Ethan Line FR Battle
85 75 18:40.9 6:01 6:02 3611 Dan Luedders JR Westminster Christian Academy
86 76 18:42.7 6:02 5:38 1773 Lucas Steffens SO Lutheran South
87 77 18:43.4 6:02 5:36 1178 Colton Kassen JR Jefferson (festus)
88 78 18:44.3 6:02 5:48 2625 Ben McDermott SO Pembroke Hill
89 18:44.5 6:02 5:50 3294 Danny Ranciglio SO St. Mary's (st. Louis)
90 79 18:44.9 6:03 5:55 2375 Jairus Burpo JR Parkview
91 80 18:45.1 6:03 5:51 698 Nate Limbaugh SO Francis Howell Central
92 81 18:45.5 6:03 5:52 3323 Zach Schumer SR St. Vincent
93 82 18:46.5 6:03 5:44 2747 Alex Lowell JR Priory
94 83 18:47.2 6:03 5:39 438 Evan Schmidt SR Dupo
95 84 18:47.7 6:03 5:35 2810 William Whaley SR Priory
96 85 18:47.9 6:04 5:49 3614 David Montgomery FR Westminster Christian Academy
97 18:49.0 6:04 5:39 2041 Jacob Stahlman SR North County
98 86 18:49.5 6:04 5:49 2092 Nathan Bolin JR Oak Ridge
99 87 18:49.6 6:04 5:50 2796 Andrew Swyers SR Priory
100 88 18:49.9 6:04 5:46 2578 Trystan Alexander SR Pattonville
101 89 18:49.9 6:04 5:44 3509 Cortez Snipes JR Valley Park
102 90 18:50.0 6:04 5:38 33 Aidan Ireton FR Battle
103 91 18:50.5 6:04 5:29 3654 Austin Bieller FR Willard
104 92 18:50.9 6:04 5:54 2448 Tyler Cason SO Parkway North
105 93 18:51.2 6:05 5:50 1922 Kavon Ward SO McCluer
106 94 18:51.4 6:05 5:39 1980 Raven Twenter JR Mexico
107 95 18:51.6 6:05 5:43 1181 Marcus Runyon JR Jefferson (festus)
108 96 18:51.7 6:05 5:50 3465 Benjamin Pomerantz SR University City
109 97 18:51.8 6:05 5:26 2328 Jeremy Hill SR Pacific
110 98 18:52.4 6:05 5:53 37 Zach Mayfield JR Battle
111 18:52.5 6:05 5:28 3584 Andrew Tchiblakian SO Washington
112 99 18:54.1 6:05 5:34 1766 Jason Kohm JR Lutheran South
113 100 18:54.4 6:06 5:40 2452 Jermaine Holt JR Parkway North
114 101 18:54.9 6:06 5:51 1998 McCown Rouse JR Micds
115 102 18:55.6 6:06 6:10 2628 James Parkerson JR Pembroke Hill
116 103 18:55.8 6:06 5:52 3099 Wyatt Gotway SO St. Clair
117 104 18:55.9 6:06 5:42 3610 Brendan Grbcich FR Westminster Christian Academy
118 105 18:57.6 6:07 5:46 2638 Drake Woods FR Pembroke Hill
119 106 18:57.8 6:07 5:54 1253 Dylan Lee JR John Burroughs
120 107 18:58.1 6:07 5:54 2592 Micah Thompkins SO Pattonville
121 108 18:58.9 6:07 5:38 744 Justin Levins SR Francis Howell North
122 18:59.3 6:07 5:49 2651 Clayton Carpenter SR Poplar Bluff
123 109 19:00.2 6:07 5:55 250 Noah Engel SR Clayton
124 19:00.8 6:08 5:38 8 Josh Bohall JR Affton
125 110 19:01.3 6:08 5:55 1255 Jeremy Pinson JR John Burroughs
126 111 19:02.3 6:08 5:52 2099 Zackry Moore JR Oak Ridge
127 112 19:03.6 6:09 9:52 2626 Avery Mooney SO Pembroke Hill
128 113 19:04.6 6:09 5:40 3647 Matthew Ruvinov JR Whitfield
129 114 19:04.6 6:09 9:48 32 Hayden Elder JR Battle
130 115 19:05.8 6:09 5:54 1254 Zane Norton SR John Burroughs
131 19:06.8 6:10 5:39 3565 Randy McRoberts FR Warrenton
132 116 19:07.1 6:10 5:48 3508 Nicholas Siebold JR Valley Park
133 117 19:08.6 6:10 6:10 251 Seth George SO Clayton
134 118 19:09.3 6:10 5:44 2817 Abram Egger SO Providence Classical Christian
135 19:09.5 6:10 5:46 3172 Evan Ayers JR St. Francis Borgia
136 119 19:10.5 6:11 5:23 3141 Adam Meier SR St. Dominic
137 19:11.2 6:11 5:53 1273 Justin Wheeler JR John F. Kennedy
138 120 19:11.8 6:11 5:37 2341 John Whitelock JR Pacific
139 19:13.7 6:12 6:05 10 Tim Hairer JR Affton
140 121 19:15.1 6:12 5:51 2579 Adam Goss JR Pattonville
141 122 19:15.2 6:12 5:58 2612 Alexander Carolan JR Pembroke Hill
142 19:15.6 6:12 5:27 9 Shane Frick SR Affton
143 123 19:16.4 6:13 6:06 261 Jacques Painter SR Clayton
144 124 19:18.4 6:13 6:03 3655 Holden Bridges SO Willard
145 125 19:18.4 6:13 5:41 1582 Dylan Lane SO Lebanon
146 126 19:19.0 6:14 5:57 2623 Allister MacDonald FR Pembroke Hill
147 127 19:19.1 6:14 5:50 2336 Spencer Torwegge JR Pacific
148 128 19:19.5 6:14 5:57 2323 Cody Conway FR Pacific
149 129 19:20.8 6:14 5:51 2821 Joshua Marcotte SO Providence Classical Christian
150 130 19:21.4 6:14 5:48 3675 Devin Cortinas JR Windsor (imperial)
151 131 19:21.5 6:14 6:04 2683 Tyler Wingert JR Principia
152 132 19:21.7 6:14 5:55 3462 Isaac Levan SR University City
153 133 19:24.2 6:15 5:46 2820 Brandon Haverdink SO Providence Classical Christian
154 134 19:26.5 6:16 5:56 3446 Darin Kimmel JR Troy Buchanan
155 135 19:26.8 6:16 6:06 257 Raffael Holz-Eckmann SR Clayton
156 19:28.1 6:16 5:51 3296 Luke Yelenick SR St. Mary's (st. Louis)
157 136 19:29.0 6:17 6:02 3660 James Stagner SO Willard
158 137 19:29.7 6:17 5:39 2455 Nick Manczuk JR Parkway North
159 138 19:30.0 6:17 5:57 1918 Jordan Pounds JR McCluer
160 139 19:30.6 6:17 5:36 1971 Spencer Freeman SR Mexico
161 140 19:30.7 6:17 6:04 3455 Joel Talley FR Troy Buchanan
162 141 19:32.1 6:18 5:48 1004 Thedrick Daniels SR Hazelwood Central
163 142 19:33.3 6:18 6:03 3658 Elijah Riggin JR Willard
164 143 19:33.7 6:18 5:59 2263 Gennaro Mercante SR Orchard Farm
165 144 19:35.8 6:19 5:43 845 Will Cavanagh FR Ft. Zumwalt South
166 19:36.0 6:19 5:52 950 James Masterson SO Gateway
167 145 19:37.0 6:19 6:10 412 Michael Lampkins SR Duchesne
168 146 19:38.3 6:20 6:10 3108 Derek Quigley SR St. Clair
169 19:38.6 6:20 5:49 2042 Kevin Tinker SR North County
170 147 19:39.3 6:20 6:11 686 Mitch Devening JR Francis Howell Central
171 148 19:40.0 6:20 5:42 2339 Corbin White SO Pacific
172 19:42.0 6:21 5:52 3056 Rainier Conley JR Soldan International Studies
173 149 19:44.3 6:22 6:04 1065 Jack Langen JR Hickman
174 19:44.4 6:22 5:41 3583 Josh Luck JR Washington
175 150 19:44.6 6:22 5:53 1589 Hunter Sawyers SO Lebanon
176 151 19:44.9 6:22 6:10 262 Michael Painter SO Clayton
177 19:45.3 6:22 5:57 990 Andres Mancilla JR Hancock
178 152 19:46.6 6:22 5:59 2262 Mike Kessleheim SR Orchard Farm
179 153 19:46.9 6:22 5:53 2100 Jacob Seabaugh SR Oak Ridge
180 154 19:47.6 6:23 5:49 433 Dakota Gill JR Dupo
181 19:49.2 6:23 6:07 249 Neil Docherty SR Clayton
182 155 19:49.8 6:23 6:04 3504 Matthew Blankley SO Valley Park
183 19:50.2 6:24 6:18 2743 Andrew Latuda JR Priory
184 19:51.0 6:24 6:01 3621 Trent Tarantino FR Westminster Christian Academy
185 156 19:51.2 6:24 5:48 3137 Matt Eaton SO St. Dominic
186 157 19:51.8 6:24 5:56 1250 Liam Donovan SO John Burroughs
187 158 19:53.1 6:24 6:09 1982 Jamie Archie JR Micds
188 159 19:54.1 6:25 6:02 3440 Tyler Boulware SO Troy Buchanan
189 19:54.5 6:25 5:37 3292 Chris Leisure SR St. Mary's (st. Louis)
190 160 19:54.9 6:25 5:54 3646 Aiden Pratt JR Whitfield
191 161 19:55.9 6:25 6:05 2679 Amari Mathis FR Principia
192 162 19:56.7 6:26 6:07 3464 Cleo Pleasant SR University City
193 163 19:57.8 6:26 6:19 1771 Damean Rittman FR Lutheran South
194 19:58.2 6:26 6:05 2835 Alex Peterson JR Ritenour
195 164 19:58.5 6:26 6:11 1917 Drue Pounds JR McCluer
196 19:58.6 6:26 6:05 3562 Ben Hoelscher FR Warrenton
197 165 19:58.9 6:26 5:56 1183 William Warren SR Jefferson (festus)
198 166 19:59.0 6:26 6:16 3105 Chase Johnson SO St. Clair
199 167 20:00.5 6:27 6:02 2335 Kyle Robinson JR Pacific
200 168 20:04.9 6:28 6:10 3457 Luke Wortmann SO Troy Buchanan
201 169 20:07.6 6:29 5:53 2815 Thatcher Broyles JR Providence Classical Christian
202 170 20:08.3 6:29 6:01 408 Aleksandr Buechter FR Duchesne
203 171 20:09.0 6:30 6:11 409 Pavel Buechter FR Duchesne
204 20:09.2 6:30 6:03 3568 Brian Sanders SR Warrenton
205 172 20:09.2 6:30 6:20 1761 Alex Hammon SO Lutheran South
206 20:09.3 6:30 6:05 1267 Drew Hagler FR John F. Kennedy
207 173 20:10.0 6:30 6:01 3672 Anthony Bringaze SO Windsor (imperial)
208 174 20:11.7 6:30 6:02 3075 Koty Krawczyk JR St. Charles West
209 175 20:11.9 6:31 6:10 1762 Hunter Hickerson FR Lutheran South
210 176 20:14.6 6:31 6:03 3079 Ben Rael SO St. Charles West
211 177 20:19.2 6:33 5:53 1019 Oji Wells JR Hazelwood Central
212 178 20:19.6 6:33 6:18 3074 Lucas Hinton SO St. Charles West
213 179 20:20.5 6:33 6:11 3673 Noah Brothers JR Windsor (imperial)
214 180 20:21.3 6:34 6:16 1996 Francis Posega Rappleye SO Micds
215 181 20:21.4 6:34 6:01 2822 Neal McCarthy SR Providence Classical Christian
216 182 20:22.8 6:34 6:20 416 John Reilly SO Duchesne
217 183 20:25.8 6:35 6:25 2384 Ethan Smith SO Parkview
218 184 20:27.1 6:35 6:04 1066 Zach Nichols JR Hickman
219 185 20:28.0 6:36 6:07 3510 Zach Sullivan SO Valley Park
220 186 20:29.0 6:36 6:14 702 Garrett Allen FR Francis Howell Central
221 187 20:31.6 6:37 6:20 1995 Jordan Leve FR Micds
222 188 20:32.0 6:37 6:17 2102 Zachery Whitener FR Oak Ridge
223 189 20:32.6 6:37 6:18 3456 Arron Turpin JR Troy Buchanan
224 190 20:40.3 6:40 6:25 2382 Jace Ludlum JR Parkview
225 191 20:43.4 6:41 6:08 2676 Sam Kunethia SR Principia
226 192 20:45.7 6:41 6:09 2267 Tyler Woosencraft SO Orchard Farm
227 193 20:46.8 6:42 6:09 1588 Tharron Roy SO Lebanon
228 194 20:47.4 6:42 6:16 3112 Chase Schmidtke JR St. Clair
229 195 20:49.8 6:43 6:19 1990 Mason Hall FR Micds
230 196 20:50.3 6:43 6:15 2587 Jack McFarling SO Pattonville
231 197 20:50.3 6:43 6:07 1979 Darrin Taylor JR Mexico
232 198 20:51.8 6:43 6:09 3506 Tyreke Jones SR Valley Park
233 199 20:52.5 6:44 6:22 3077 Tim McDaniel SR St. Charles West
234 20:52.6 6:44 6:21 2040 Randy Short SR North County
235 200 20:54.3 6:44 6:10 1256 Zachary Schmidt JR John Burroughs
236 201 20:54.5 6:44 6:17 1585 Tristan Reeves JR Lebanon
237 202 20:56.4 6:45 6:16 2101 Jarett Seabaugh SO Oak Ridge
238 203 20:57.8 6:45 6:13 3514 Devin-Lee White SR Valley Park
239 204 20:58.0 6:45 6:19 1014 Cameron Porter FR Hazelwood Central
240 205 20:58.6 6:46 6:07 2816 Joshua Creed SO Providence Classical Christian
241 206 20:59.5 6:46 6:35 3146 Paul Schneider FR St. Dominic
242 207 21:00.4 6:46 6:24 1060 Garrison Herries SO Hickman
243 208 21:02.4 6:47 6:21 1919 Vaughn Ross JR McCluer
244 21:08.0 6:49 6:17 991 James McMullin SR Hancock
245 209 21:12.3 6:50 6:14 1575 Matthew Allen FR Lebanon
246 210 21:14.3 6:51 6:22 1759 Ian Erickson SR Lutheran South
247 211 21:16.0 6:51 6:19 2094 Trevor Dillard JR Oak Ridge
248 212 21:19.9 6:52 6:24 437 Chris Mueller SR Dupo
249 213 21:21.1 6:53 6:27 2261 Brayden Diver SO Orchard Farm
250 214 21:23.1 6:53 6:27 3135 Matt Clarkson SR St. Dominic
251 21:25.3 6:54 6:17 14 Sean Templeton JR Affton
252 215 21:26.6 6:55 6:36 3321 Brett Lottes SR St. Vincent
253 216 21:26.8 6:55 6:13 3686 Corey Twardoski SR Windsor (imperial)
254 217 21:30.5 6:56 6:14 3139 Jack Gildehaus SO St. Dominic
255 218 21:32.5 6:57 6:37 2386 Joey Upton SO Parkview
256 219 21:33.0 6:57 5:55 2457 Paco Solorio JR Parkway North
257 220 21:36.0 6:58 6:36 3468 Josh Stueck JR University City
258 221 21:37.6 6:58 6:30 1251 Nick Kime FR John Burroughs
259 21:39.0 6:59 6:32 3285 Colin Guelker FR St. Mary's (st. Louis)
260 21:40.6 6:59 6:40 2387 Matthew Whorton SO Parkview
261 222 21:41.1 6:59 6:09 2819 Micah Gerstung JR Providence Classical Christian
262 223 21:42.7 7:00 6:24 1769 Haven Liebman SR Lutheran South
263 21:43.8 7:00 6:37 2383 Sam Preston SO Parkview
264 224 21:52.3 7:03 6:41 2678 Jim Masten FR Principia
265 21:54.7 7:04 6:46 20 Andrew Howell SO Barat Academy
266 225 21:56.7 7:04 6:23 1008 Terrence Jackson SR Hazelwood Central
267 226 21:58.4 7:05 6:33 1068 Max Thorpe FR Hickman
268 227 21:58.7 7:05 6:46 434 Levi Johnson SR Dupo
269 228 22:00.7 7:06 6:20 2096 Jordan Gilliland JR Oak Ridge
270 22:00.8 7:06 6:28 3055 Kolby Burgett JR Soldan International Studies
271 22:06.4 7:07 6:27 1770 Donald Meyer SO Lutheran South
272 22:18.8 7:11 6:30 2093 Tyee Curry SO Oak Ridge
273 229 22:18.9 7:11 6:36 1005 Warren Daniels FR Hazelwood Central
274 230 22:19.4 7:12 6:15 1063 Michael Kariuki JR Hickman
275 231 22:38.3 7:18 6:36 1009 Tyerance Jackson FR Hazelwood Central
276 232 22:42.4 7:19 6:37 1257 Kaivon Steinle FR John Burroughs
277 22:51.2 7:22 6:23 2818 Elliot Gathman SO Providence Classical Christian
278 233 23:33.1 7:35 6:37 3147 Will Wallis SO St. Dominic
279 234 23:46.8 7:40 6:45 411 Dan Josten SR Duchesne
280 235 25:22.7 8:11 7:06 436 Joey Mirabal SR Dupo
281 26:17.3 8:28 7:27 22 Nathan Kulczak JR Barat Academy
282 26:17.5 8:28 7:27 19 Clay Hill FR Barat Academy
283 29:24.1 9:28 2610 Fielding Brunette FR Pembroke Hill