9TH ANNUAL FOREST PARK CROSS COUNTRY FESTIVAL
PRESENTED BY SAUCONY
Forest Park - St. Louis, MO September 13, 2014

-----------------------------------------
EVENT #9 - VARSITY BOYS 5K GREEN DIVISION
-----------------------------------------

RECORD: 15:03.0 by Patrick Perrier, O'Fallon (IL) in 2013

Place TmPl Time Pace 1m Split No. Name Year Tname
1 1 15:25.1 4:58 4:44 2212 Dorrian Gordon SR O'Fallon
2 2 15:30.5 5:00 4:44 577 Michael Karls SR Festus
3 3 15:33.9 5:01 4:44 3026 Christian Liddell SR Rogers
4 4 15:43.2 5:04 4:44 575 Tyler Gillam SR Festus
5 5 15:46.4 5:05 4:44 1561 Dylan Quisenberry JR Lafayette (wildwood)
6 6 15:52.9 5:07 5:05 3355 Ben Naeger SO Ste. Genevieve
7 7 15:53.1 5:07 4:56 3234 Matt Hennessey SR St. Louis University High
8 8 15:59.5 5:09 4:46 583 Jacob Schweiss JR Festus
9 9 16:00.5 5:10 4:55 1297 Clayton Adams SO Kearney
10 10 16:01.7 5:10 4:59 1367 Nathan Hall JR Kickapoo
11 11 16:04.6 5:11 4:48 792 Sean Conlin SO Ft. Zumwalt East
12 12 16:05.9 5:11 5:04 2352 Tucker Melles SR Park Hill South
13 13 16:09.9 5:13 4:53 3032 Ian Smith SR Rogers
14 14 16:10.5 5:13 4:59 1653 Matt Alvey SR Liberty
15 15 16:11.1 5:13 4:53 3030 Austin Salazar SR Rogers
16 16 16:12.1 5:13 4:54 1555 Alec Haines JR Lafayette (wildwood)
17 17 16:14.3 5:14 5:04 1559 Devin Meyrer JR Lafayette (wildwood)
18 18 16:14.4 5:14 4:58 2249 Logan Whorton SR O'Fallon
19 16:14.4 5:14 4:56 1746 Henry Huff JR Lutheran (st. Charles)
20 19 16:14.7 5:14 4:58 2901 Lucas Harrington JR Rock Bridge
21 20 16:15.5 5:14 4:59 73 Cody Berry JR Blue Springs
22 21 16:15.8 5:15 5:00 2419 Charlie McIntyre SO Parkway Central
23 22 16:18.3 5:15 4:59 103 Jesse Herd SR Branson
24 23 16:19.6 5:16 4:55 3223 Dustan Davidson JR St. Louis University High
25 24 16:21.4 5:16 4:58 571 Hunter Darnell JR Festus
26 25 16:21.6 5:16 4:57 3271 Jack Sullivan SR St. Louis University High
27 26 16:23.5 5:17 4:58 1154 Jack Jeffers SR Jackson
28 27 16:26.6 5:18 5:02 2238 Romeo Scagliarini SR O'Fallon
29 28 16:27.3 5:18 5:02 2197 Severin Blenkush SR O'Fallon
30 29 16:27.8 5:18 5:10 478 Jerod Broadbooks SR Eureka
31 16:28.6 5:19 4:59 1975 Malik Holman JR Mexico
32 30 16:29.2 5:19 4:57 3228 Jack Gallagher SR St. Louis University High
33 31 16:29.9 5:19 4:57 1230 Jackson Schwartz SO Jefferson City
34 32 16:30.8 5:19 5:02 2925 Adam Sandstedt FR Rock Bridge
35 33 16:30.9 5:19 5:05 2343 Darrien Case SR Park Hill South
36 34 16:31.8 5:20 5:06 3236 Thomas Hogan SR St. Louis University High
37 35 16:37.1 5:21 5:08 2513 Nicky Matteucci JR Parkway South
38 36 16:37.3 5:21 5:12 2233 Spencer Phillips SR O'Fallon
39 37 16:39.7 5:22 5:13 476 Zach Balleau JR Eureka
40 38 16:41.6 5:23 5:01 2226 Erik McMillan SR O'Fallon
41 39 16:45.4 5:24 5:18 1558 Josiah McElmurry SR Lafayette (wildwood)
42 40 16:45.6 5:24 5:09 3339 Chris Wood JR Staley
43 41 16:46.2 5:24 5:04 3029 Jessie Ramirez SO Rogers
44 42 16:46.6 5:24 5:13 3590 Ryan Riddle FR Webb City
45 43 16:46.9 5:25 5:12 88 Victor Mugeche FR Blue Springs
46 44 16:47.8 5:25 5:00 1658 Brandon Colner JR Liberty
47 45 16:47.9 5:25 5:04 1905 Jack Heinrich SR Marquette University H.S.
48 46 16:47.9 5:25 5:11 1148 Ean Buffington FR Jackson
49 47 16:48.2 5:25 5:06 3209 Billy Balossi JR St. Louis University High
50 48 16:49.6 5:25 5:13 968 Dalton Edwards JR Glendale
51 49 16:51.9 5:26 5:02 2915 Quinn Miller SO Rock Bridge
52 50 16:52.2 5:26 5:16 3395 Austin Crowe JR Timberland
53 51 16:52.4 5:26 5:05 2879 Sam Baumer FR Rock Bridge
54 52 16:53.6 5:27 4:59 542 Ryan Parson SO Farmington
55 53 16:54.0 5:27 5:10 2936 Carson Bode SR Rockhurst
56 54 16:55.3 5:27 5:09 3587 Bristol Hargis JR Webb City
57 55 16:56.1 5:28 578 Joey Labitska SO Festus
58 56 16:56.5 5:28 5:10 3028 Josh Neago SR Rogers
59 57 16:57.5 5:28 5:21 3335 Jack Frazier SO Staley
60 58 16:57.6 5:28 5:15 1845 Ryan Hart JR Marquette
61 59 16:59.6 5:29 5:10 2073 Rudy McClellan FR Notre Dame (cape Girardeau)
62 60 16:59.8 5:29 5:09 3340 Cameron Schaefer JR Staley
63 61 17:00.9 5:29 5:12 1557 Tommy Laarman SO Lafayette (wildwood)
64 62 17:00.9 5:29 5:13 2946 John Luder SO Rockhurst
65 63 17:00.9 5:29 5:14 1562 Ryan Rigabar JR Lafayette (wildwood)
66 64 17:01.8 5:29 5:18 1232 Saxon Teubner JR Jefferson City
67 65 17:02.1 5:29 5:08 3025 Jessie Garcia JR Rogers
68 66 17:02.4 5:30 5:16 1958 Connor Underwood SR McDonald County
69 67 17:03.8 5:30 5:06 100 Zachary Caruthers SR Branson
70 68 17:04.1 5:30 5:12 2498 Ryan Bode SO Parkway South
71 69 17:06.6 5:31 5:04 1902 Riley Demeulenaere JR Marquette University H.S.
72 70 17:08.0 5:31 5:18 1386 Ben Wingo SR Kickapoo
73 71 17:08.9 5:32 5:12 1870 Thomas Penney SO Marquette
74 72 17:09.0 5:32 5:14 2952 Gray Ryan JR Rockhurst
75 73 17:09.0 5:32 5:15 3031 Braden Sims SR Rogers
76 74 17:09.1 5:32 5:25 209 Reed Sahadevan JR Christian Brothers College
77 75 17:09.3 5:32 5:11 2956 Alex Seese SR Rockhurst
78 76 17:10.9 5:32 5:17 2248 Bryson Whiteside JR O'Fallon
79 77 17:11.5 5:32 5:18 537 Adam Griffith SO Farmington
80 78 17:12.6 5:33 5:19 1721 Dylan McCloskey SR Liberty North
81 79 17:13.0 5:33 5:30 1903 Leo Ehrlich JR Marquette University H.S.
82 80 17:15.8 5:34 5:20 1714 Brandon Drew JR Liberty North
83 17:17.3 5:34 5:18 2244 Caleb Walton JR O'Fallon
84 81 17:17.9 5:35 5:21 1671 Alex Wilburn SR Liberty
85 82 17:17.9 5:35 5:21 3336 Ward Mershon JR Staley
86 83 17:19.4 5:35 5:19 2929 Grant Sykuta SO Rock Bridge
87 84 17:20.2 5:35 5:15 1153 Jackson Givens JR Jackson
88 85 17:20.2 5:35 5:31 1906 Ryan Mauk JR Marquette University H.S.
89 86 17:21.2 5:36 5:22 127 Riley Duncan SR Central (cape Girardeau)
90 87 17:22.9 5:36 5:17 1865 Stephen Naylor JR Marquette
91 88 17:23.5 5:36 5:25 1375 Jarod Ozee SO Kickapoo
92 89 17:24.1 5:37 5:13 585 Andrew Whitener SR Festus
93 17:24.5 5:37 5:12 930 Jack Neske SR Ft. Zumwalt West
94 90 17:24.7 5:37 5:28 217 Keegan Walsh SR Christian Brothers College
95 91 17:24.9 5:37 5:25 1718 Luke Kernell JR Liberty North
96 92 17:26.7 5:37 4:57 3217 Joe Butler JR St. Louis University High
97 93 17:27.5 5:38 5:13 1327 Andrew Shepherd SR Kearney
98 94 17:28.5 5:38 5:24 1669 Damon Southall JR Liberty
99 95 17:29.0 5:38 5:15 2069 Brock Kasten JR Notre Dame (cape Girardeau)
100 96 17:29.5 5:38 5:19 2954 Noah Schloegel SO Rockhurst
101 97 17:29.5 5:38 5:19 2955 Sam Scovell SR Rockhurst
102 98 17:29.6 5:38 5:22 1522 George Garner SR Ladue Horton Watkins
103 99 17:29.6 5:38 5:25 1901 Ryan Carter SR Marquette University H.S.
104 100 17:30.3 5:39 5:24 1210 Brenden Bena SO Jefferson City
105 17:30.5 5:39 5:08 3024 Taylor Bryant SR Rogers
106 101 17:31.0 5:39 5:26 1211 Cole Biesemeyer FR Jefferson City
107 102 17:31.8 5:39 5:08 2921 Josh Ripley JR Rock Bridge
108 103 17:31.9 5:39 5:24 3588 Grant Miller SO Webb City
109 104 17:32.2 5:39 5:16 2351 Tristan McCoy SR Park Hill South
110 105 17:32.3 5:39 5:25 1665 Max Martin SO Liberty
111 106 17:32.7 5:39 5:31 3399 Dylan Goodyear JR Timberland
112 17:33.5 5:40 5:26 1398 Duncan Clark JR Kirksville
113 107 17:33.7 5:40 5:15 1034 Josh Ferguson JR Herculaneum
114 108 17:34.6 5:40 5:16 3585 Tadd Capron SO Webb City
115 109 17:35.3 5:40 5:31 78 Jourden Gilstorf SR Blue Springs
116 110 17:35.5 5:40 5:34 3357 Schuyler Ogden SO Ste. Genevieve
117 111 17:35.6 5:40 5:19 2410 Stephen He SR Parkway Central
118 112 17:35.7 5:40 5:34 1907 Keegan Von Estorff SR Marquette University H.S.
119 113 17:36.7 5:41 5:21 1560 Nassim Oufattole FR Lafayette (wildwood)
120 17:36.9 5:41 5:10 3027 Jake Mankin SR Rogers
121 114 17:37.3 5:41 5:22 1215 Courtney Fitch JR Jefferson City
122 115 17:37.4 5:41 5:34 3356 Nathaniel Ogden SO Ste. Genevieve
123 116 17:38.1 5:41 5:25 1656 Anthony Butler JR Liberty
124 117 17:38.5 5:41 5:27 1712 Joe Barry JR Liberty North
125 17:38.7 5:41 5:24 3239 Shayn Jackson SR St. Louis University High
126 118 17:39.2 5:41 5:20 1146 Caleb Bess JR Jackson
127 119 17:39.8 5:42 5:17 192 Matt Houston JR Christian Brothers College
128 120 17:40.9 5:42 5:25 3591 Trevor Shanks SO Webb City
129 17:42.9 5:43 5:05 937 Brendan Ritchie JR Ft. Zumwalt West
130 121 17:44.1 5:43 5:32 82 Oaklee Hauschild FR Blue Springs
131 122 17:44.4 5:43 5:26 2077 Michael Peters JR Notre Dame (cape Girardeau)
132 123 17:44.9 5:43 5:17 1364 Jonathon Cox JR Kickapoo
133 124 17:45.5 5:43 5:21 89 Vincent Pierce SO Blue Springs
134 125 17:46.4 5:44 5:30 1900 Will Cappon JR Marquette University H.S.
135 126 17:47.1 5:44 5:20 107 Brett Thornton SO Branson
136 127 17:47.9 5:44 5:36 2353 Andrew Reece SO Park Hill South
137 128 17:48.6 5:44 5:31 2415 Alex Lanson JR Parkway Central
138 129 17:49.3 5:45 5:24 1667 Lucas Peterson SR Liberty
139 17:49.6 5:45 5:11 944 Alex Stansberry SR Ft. Zumwalt West
140 130 17:49.9 5:45 5:26 543 Evan Reeves SO Farmington
141 131 17:51.2 5:45 5:23 2989 Jeremy Graham JR Rockwood Summit
142 132 17:51.8 5:45 5:31 1956 Wade Schmit SR McDonald County
143 133 17:52.8 5:46 5:35 2349 Alex Lee SO Park Hill South
144 134 17:53.0 5:46 5:30 567 Aaron Blecha SR Festus
145 135 17:55.2 5:47 5:37 498 Stephen Molengraft SO Eureka
146 136 17:55.4 5:47 5:17 79 Blake Goold JR Blue Springs
147 137 17:55.8 5:47 5:26 1217 Ethan Hart JR Jefferson City
148 138 17:56.2 5:47 5:19 2943 Ryan Delong SR Rockhurst
149 139 17:56.5 5:47 5:23 3337 Sam Pretz SO Staley
150 140 17:57.2 5:47 5:21 3586 Chris Cooper SR Webb City
151 141 17:59.2 5:48 5:25 105 Collin Pepper FR Branson
152 142 17:59.6 5:48 5:28 3589 Omar Perez SR Webb City
153 143 17:59.8 5:48 5:17 1031 Loki Cortner FR Herculaneum
154 144 18:00.6 5:48 5:25 147 Logan Wright JR Central (cape Girardeau)
155 18:00.8 5:48 5:44 1904 Kieran Fendt SR Marquette University H.S.
156 145 18:01.0 5:48 5:18 2422 Conlon Smith JR Parkway Central
157 146 18:01.1 5:48 5:34 1726 Reid Walters SR Liberty North
158 147 18:01.6 5:49 5:33 1229 Josh Sabala SO Jefferson City
159 148 18:01.8 5:49 5:39 1300 Peyton Bonham FR Kearney
160 149 18:02.0 5:49 5:16 1312 Jonathon Kroeger SR Kearney
161 150 18:02.5 5:49 5:35 1388 Eric Wiskur SR Kickapoo
162 151 18:03.0 5:49 5:28 2527 Noah Vermette JR Parkway South
163 152 18:03.5 5:49 5:29 2914 Connor McDonald JR Rock Bridge
164 153 18:04.3 5:49 5:30 3334 Tyler Collins SO Staley
165 154 18:05.5 5:50 5:35 1848 Peterson Hitch SR Marquette
166 155 18:05.6 5:50 5:30 2512 Juan Martin SR Parkway South
167 156 18:06.2 5:50 5:31 1040 Noah Thomas FR Herculaneum
168 157 18:09.6 5:51 5:34 1724 Robert Trout SR Liberty North
169 158 18:12.5 5:52 5:32 2064 Matt Gibbs FR Notre Dame (cape Girardeau)
170 159 18:12.7 5:52 5:37 1162 Alex Philipps JR Jackson
171 160 18:13.4 5:52 5:18 1858 Kyle Lang SR Marquette
172 161 18:13.5 5:52 5:35 3391 Andrew Berndt SO Timberland
173 162 18:15.1 5:53 5:38 539 Matt McElrath FR Farmington
174 18:15.1 5:53 5:30 3693 Luke Monsees JR Winnetonka
175 163 18:15.9 5:53 5:36 1036 John Maddox SO Herculaneum
176 164 18:16.6 5:53 5:33 1379 Mason Rogers JR Kickapoo
177 165 18:16.8 5:54 5:39 1716 Sam Fisher JR Liberty North
178 166 18:17.1 5:54 5:41 2347 Eli Guzman FR Park Hill South
179 167 18:17.2 5:54 5:33 1328 Jakob Sloan JR Kearney
180 18:17.6 5:54 5:38 1899 Hank Bauer SR Marquette University H.S.
181 168 18:17.9 5:54 5:41 2355 Trey Rouse FR Park Hill South
182 169 18:18.0 5:54 5:29 1544 Caleb Weisman SR Ladue Horton Watkins
183 170 18:18.4 5:54 5:44 3361 Clayton Vaeth FR Ste. Genevieve
184 171 18:19.1 5:54 5:31 219 Michael Young JR Christian Brothers College
185 172 18:19.7 5:54 5:40 484 Jacob Detering SO Eureka
186 173 18:20.3 5:55 5:27 2403 Eric Ballesteros SR Parkway Central
187 174 18:20.4 5:55 5:33 1309 Jacob Hiley SR Kearney
188 175 18:20.4 5:55 5:34 3338 Tyler Rodvelt FR Staley
189 176 18:22.8 5:55 5:36 790 Josh Carr SO Ft. Zumwalt East
190 177 18:24.8 5:56 5:32 1513 Warren Biest SR Ladue Horton Watkins
191 178 18:25.1 5:56 5:30 1955 Treyton Murphy SO McDonald County
192 179 18:25.7 5:56 5:38 1372 Sheldon Lashley JR Kickapoo
193 18:25.7 5:56 5:20 1666 Luis Ochoa SR Liberty
194 18:27.1 5:57 5:38 2135 Sean Stumpf SR Oakville
195 180 18:28.3 5:57 5:37 1953 Cole Cooper JR McDonald County
196 18:28.4 5:57 5:39 2342 Brendan Briody SO Park Hill South
197 18:29.9 5:58 5:12 920 Tyler Hoffmann JR Ft. Zumwalt West
198 181 18:30.7 5:58 5:37 1954 Sergio Dozal SO McDonald County
199 182 18:31.2 5:58 5:51 106 Gabe Stallings SO Branson
200 183 18:31.9 5:58 5:32 2420 Alex Rehr JR Parkway Central
201 184 18:32.2 5:58 5:28 2505 Michael Hernan JR Parkway South
202 185 18:32.6 5:59 5:42 144 Matt Stearns JR Central (cape Girardeau)
203 18:33.2 5:59 5:38 2120 Nick Durham SO Oakville
204 186 18:35.4 5:59 5:28 2518 J.D. Peiffer SO Parkway South
205 18:40.6 6:01 5:33 1911 Lucas Burchfield JR Marshfield
206 187 18:44.1 6:02 5:38 1322 Daniel Olson SO Kearney
207 18:44.2 6:02 5:33 1225 Eli Raithel SO Jefferson City
208 188 18:45.5 6:03 5:32 1957 Colton Tweedy SO McDonald County
209 189 18:46.4 6:03 5:37 1095 James Kersting SR Holt
210 190 18:50.5 6:04 5:48 970 Ayden Haff JR Glendale
211 191 18:51.4 6:05 5:38 2070 William Keene SO Notre Dame (cape Girardeau)
212 192 18:51.7 6:05 5:43 1159 Ian Myers JR Jackson
213 193 18:52.7 6:05 5:53 3421 Nathan Schoonover JR Timberland
214 194 18:53.0 6:05 5:45 1149 Jacob Burchyett JR Jackson
215 195 18:53.1 6:05 5:47 810 Simeon Thomas SR Ft. Zumwalt East
216 18:53.5 6:05 5:40 1333 Quinn Troncin SR Kearney
217 196 18:56.4 6:06 5:39 1836 Nick Fairlamb JR Marquette
218 197 18:57.8 6:07 5:44 3352 Brevon Garner SO Ste. Genevieve
219 198 18:57.8 6:07 5:50 2506 Luke Hoeferkamp FR Parkway South
220 18:58.9 6:07 5:36 1662 Nick Hollander SR Liberty
221 199 19:00.7 6:08 5:50 108 Leo Whitson SO Branson
222 19:02.4 6:08 5:42 1165 Whitten Stoverink SR Jackson
223 200 19:04.0 6:09 5:37 531 Hunter Ballew SR Farmington
224 201 19:04.1 6:09 5:53 1032 Ryan Duvall SO Herculaneum
225 202 19:05.1 6:09 5:51 1099 Andrew Rotter SO Holt
226 203 19:05.9 6:09 5:50 3390 Kyle Berger JR Timberland
227 204 19:07.1 6:10 5:43 3014 Jordan Whitney JR Rockwood Summit
228 205 19:07.3 6:10 5:38 212 Caz Smith JR Christian Brothers College
229 206 19:07.5 6:10 5:50 1516 Benjamin Cobin JR Ladue Horton Watkins
230 19:07.9 6:10 5:50 2503 Jack Ferrara SO Parkway South
231 19:08.6 6:10 5:45 3692 Collin Monsees SO Winnetonka
232 19:08.8 6:10 5:42 1311 Kody Jones JR Kearney
233 207 19:09.1 6:10 5:53 2066 Grant Grove FR Notre Dame (cape Girardeau)
234 208 19:09.4 6:10 5:47 794 David Gengenbacher SO Ft. Zumwalt East
235 19:09.8 6:11 5:42 2529 Spencer Yu JR Parkway South
236 209 19:10.6 6:11 5:54 1100 Jacob Rotter JR Holt
237 210 19:11.3 6:11 5:58 3353 Simon Grass FR Ste. Genevieve
238 211 19:12.3 6:11 5:54 185 Matt Gentry JR Christian Brothers College
239 212 19:15.2 6:12 5:45 1959 James Walker SR McDonald County
240 213 19:15.6 6:12 5:56 477 Kyle Boillat JR Eureka
241 214 19:18.3 6:13 5:37 2423 Niko Stamos JR Parkway Central
242 215 19:24.6 6:15 5:48 2993 Garret Jones JR Rockwood Summit
243 19:30.0 6:17 5:54 1952 Randall Buckner SR McDonald County
244 19:33.5 6:18 5:59 2413 Nick King JR Parkway Central
245 216 19:33.6 6:18 5:59 123 Caleb Ambler JR Central (cape Girardeau)
246 217 19:33.9 6:18 5:53 802 Ben Palmer SO Ft. Zumwalt East
247 218 19:34.1 6:18 5:53 1538 Aramis Rickey SO Ladue Horton Watkins
248 19:35.4 6:19 6:00 645 Justin M Jennings SR Francis Howell
249 219 19:37.8 6:20 5:46 808 Bailey Strum SR Ft. Zumwalt East
250 220 19:37.8 6:20 5:56 803 Austin Perkins SO Ft. Zumwalt East
251 19:38.5 6:20 6:04 3694 Eric Vela JR Winnetonka
252 221 19:39.0 6:20 5:52 2985 Clay Cicotte SR Rockwood Summit
253 19:40.2 6:20 5:59 2417 Connor Lovera JR Parkway Central
254 222 19:42.2 6:21 5:54 139 Jay Richardson SR Central (cape Girardeau)
255 223 19:42.9 6:21 5:58 131 Gavin Green SO Central (cape Girardeau)
256 224 19:43.9 6:22 5:54 3420 Christian Schoonover SR Timberland
257 19:44.5 6:22 5:59 1402 Parker Peterson JR Kirksville
258 225 19:47.5 6:23 5:53 134 Jovanny Miranda JR Central (cape Girardeau)
259 226 19:48.0 6:23 5:49 3007 Trevor Strader JR Rockwood Summit
260 227 19:50.1 6:24 5:54 1541 Ethan Shuchart SO Ladue Horton Watkins
261 228 19:53.0 6:24 6:02 1033 Daniel Evans JR Herculaneum
262 19:56.3 6:26 5:58 2126 Devin Jost JR Oakville
263 229 20:01.6 6:27 6:07 967 Jack Cope SR Glendale
264 230 20:05.6 6:29 6:08 969 Aaron Guilliams JR Glendale
265 20:12.1 6:31 6:08 811 Thien Long Vu SR Ft. Zumwalt East
266 20:16.1 6:32 5:58 2124 Davin Heilich SR Oakville
267 20:16.8 6:32 6:16 129 Trevor Foeste JR Central (cape Girardeau)
268 231 20:24.8 6:35 6:09 965 Garrett Baxley SR Glendale
269 232 20:26.9 6:35 6:03 102 Johnny Cummings JR Branson
270 20:30.9 6:37 6:08 128 Noah Faulkner SO Central (cape Girardeau)
271 233 20:32.4 6:37 6:10 1540 Adam Sherberg JR Ladue Horton Watkins
272 234 20:37.7 6:39 6:18 1088 Kenny Cheng JR Holt
273 20:43.3 6:41 6:03 101 Cole Crutcher SR Branson
274 20:57.9 6:45 6:00 1912 Ben Greer JR Marshfield
275 235 21:20.5 6:53 6:17 1098 William Rackers JR Holt
276 236 21:26.5 6:55 6:55 3350 Dylan Burr SO Ste. Genevieve
277 21:46.0 7:01 6:24 1400 Nils Hammond SR Kirksville
278 237 21:51.0 7:02 6:19 1089 Geoff Fegan SO Holt
279 238 22:05.2 7:07 6:21 1092 John G'Sell JR Holt
280 22:15.5 7:10 6:36 1401 Noah Krueger SR Kirksville