9TH ANNUAL FOREST PARK CROSS COUNTRY FESTIVAL
PRESENTED BY SAUCONY
Forest Park - St. Louis, MO September 13, 2014

----------------------------------
EVENT #12 - MIDDLE SCHOOL GIRLS 2K
----------------------------------

RECORD: 7:19.6 by Anastasia Compton, Jackson in 2012

Place TmPl Time Pace 1m Split No. Name Year Tname
1 1 7:32.8 6:05 6:04 3832 Kaylee Wilson 8TH Jackson
2 7:40.1 6:11 6:11 3995 Sarah Moore 8TH Ste. Genevieve
3 2 7:40.6 6:11 6:13 3801 Nautica Stricklin 8TH Herculaneum
4 3 7:41.0 6:11 6:13 3797 Emily Enghauser 8TH Herculaneum
5 4 7:46.5 6:16 6:18 3859 Anna Heacock 8TH Jefferson (festus)
6 5 7:52.8 6:21 6:21 3860 Jordan Heacock 7TH Jefferson (festus)
7 6 8:01.4 6:28 6:32 3814 Maddie Barnum 8TH Jackson
8 8:03.2 6:29 6:31 3994 Mia Klein 8TH Ste. Genevieve
9 7 8:05.8 6:31 6:29 3700 Alyssa Davis 8TH Central (cape Girardeau 63)
10 8 8:06.9 6:32 6:34 3703 Mattie Huff 8TH Central (cape Girardeau 63)
11 9 8:07.3 6:33 6:36 3872 Jenna Glendenning 7TH Lebanon
12 10 8:14.9 6:39 6:37 3802 Emma Vaughn 7TH Herculaneum
13 11 8:15.5 6:39 6:37 3900 Claudia Labruyere 7TH North County
14 12 8:20.0 6:43 6:40 3881 Abby O' Connor 8TH Lebanon
15 13 8:21.2 6:44 6:42 3772 Madelyn Welsh 7TH Festus R-Vi
16 14 8:22.6 6:45 6:51 3822 Erin Huff 7TH Jackson
17 15 8:31.1 6:52 6:49 3752 Rachel Barbagall 7TH Festus R-Vi
18 8:32.1 6:53 6:55 3978 Sophie MacHen 8TH St. Clair R-Xiii
19 16 8:34.0 6:54 7:00 3813 Kamryn Adams 8TH Jackson
20 17 8:35.0 6:55 7:00 3902 Cassidy Molitor 7TH North County
21 18 8:35.4 6:55 6:59 3959 Casie Cullinane 8TH Pacific
22 19 8:36.6 6:56 6:57 3818 Faith Dynneson 8TH Jackson
23 20 8:36.9 6:56 6:58 3821 Taylor Goodson 7TH Jackson
24 21 8:40.8 7:00 6:54 3773 Melissa Wolk 7TH Festus R-Vi
25 22 8:41.4 7:00 6:58 3867 Katie Brandon 8TH Lebanon
26 23 8:42.1 7:01 7:04 3705 Allilson McDonald 8TH Central (cape Girardeau 63)
27 24 8:43.5 7:02 7:03 3759 Jessica Harris 7TH Festus R-Vi
28 25 8:44.3 7:02 7:01 3767 Allison Payne 7TH Festus R-Vi
29 26 8:44.9 7:03 7:01 3708 Audry Snodgrass 7TH Central (cape Girardeau 63)
30 27 8:47.0 7:05 7:05 3730 Brooklyn Hunt 8TH Farmington R-Vii
31 28 8:55.8 7:12 7:08 3866 Amy Allen 8TH Lebanon
32 29 9:00.5 7:15 7:11 3704 Jordon Maxton 8TH Central (cape Girardeau 63)
33 30 9:00.8 7:16 7:20 3769 Paige Treon 7TH Festus R-Vi
34 31 9:01.8 7:16 7:29 3887 Brianna Sturdevant 8TH Lebanon
35 32 9:03.1 7:17 7:19 3824 Tabitha Patrick 7TH Jackson
36 33 9:04.9 7:19 7:10 3870 Brianna Ellsworth 7TH Lebanon
37 34 9:05.9 7:20 7:17 3890 Amanda Varble 8TH Lebanon
38 35 9:08.2 7:22 7:15 3960 Abby Layton 7TH Pacific
39 9:11.3 7:24 7:30 3815 Mary Calvin 7TH Jackson
40 9:12.9 7:25 7:31 3833 Riley Wyatt 8TH Jackson
41 9:13.1 7:26 7:24 3880 Hayli Myers 7TH Lebanon
42 36 9:14.7 7:27 7:23 3964 Grace Smiley 7TH Pacific
43 9:15.9 7:28 7:24 4029 Angela Bosma 7TH Windsor (imperial)
44 9:17.3 7:29 7:33 3877 Lydia Long 7TH Lebanon
45 37 9:19.4 7:31 7:23 3765 Bailey Moore 8TH Festus R-Vi
46 9:22.5 7:33 7:29 3762 Audrey Koch 7TH Festus R-Vi
47 38 9:25.0 7:35 7:13 3899 Alyssa Gadberry 7TH North County
48 39 9:26.1 7:36 7:34 3731 Kaitlyn Kearns 8TH Farmington R-Vii
49 9:28.6 7:38 7:47 3878 Emma Miller 8TH Lebanon
50 9:29.4 7:39 7:44 4031 Emma Puvaranukoah 7TH Windsor (imperial)
51 40 9:32.5 7:41 7:45 3799 Laiken Mock 7TH Herculaneum
52 41 9:33.2 7:42 7:47 3733 Devki Patel 8TH Farmington R-Vii
53 42 9:36.8 7:45 7:49 3919 Taylor Menzel 8TH Orchard Farm R-V
54 43 9:40.1 7:47 7:44 3901 Megan Matlock 8TH North County
55 44 9:40.4 7:47 7:48 3729 Melaina Files 7TH Farmington R-Vii
56 45 9:40.4 7:47 7:54 3858 Cheney Ervin 7TH Jefferson (festus)
57 9:44.4 7:51 7:59 3816 Jasmine Clay 8TH Jackson
58 9:45.9 7:52 7:50 3819 Sarah Fetterhoff 8TH Jackson
59 9:46.1 7:52 7:55 3763 Allison Kuykendal 8TH Festus R-Vi
60 9:46.9 7:53 7:51 3760 Rachel Henson 7TH Festus R-Vi
61 46 9:48.3 7:54 7:55 3914 Olivia Liesmann 7TH Orchard Farm R-V
62 9:48.8 7:54 7:53 3764 Erika McIntyre 7TH Festus R-Vi
63 47 9:48.9 7:54 7:57 3707 Savanna Seabaugh 7TH Central (cape Girardeau 63)
64 9:49.7 7:55 8:03 3829 Melody Sievers 7TH Jackson
65 48 9:51.5 7:56 7:46 3963 Alesha Shockley 7TH Pacific
66 9:52.7 7:57 8:04 3873 Lynsi Hagood 8TH Lebanon
67 9:53.6 7:58 7:47 3753 Julia Burch 8TH Festus R-Vi
68 9:54.5 7:59 7:58 3871 Chloe Faucett 7TH Lebanon
69 9:54.5 7:59 8:04 3883 Nevaeh Page 7TH Lebanon
70 9:54.8 7:59 7:54 3768 Tori Sheperd 7TH Festus R-Vi
71 9:55.1 7:59 8:01 3972 Kaitlin Brown 7TH St. Clair R-Xiii
72 9:55.9 8:00 8:08 3882 Erin O'Brien 7TH Lebanon
73 9:56.4 8:00 8:04 3975 Meredith Howard 7TH St. Clair R-Xiii
74 9:56.7 8:01 7:56 3817 Amber Donze 8TH Jackson
75 49 9:56.8 8:01 8:02 3856 Brandalenn Bennett 7TH Jefferson (festus)
76 50 9:57.6 8:01 7:58 3898 Brook Boyd 8TH North County
77 51 9:57.7 8:01 8:07 3702 Regan Guzman 7TH Central (cape Girardeau 63)
78 9:57.7 8:01 7:59 3884 MacKenzie Reeves 7TH Lebanon
79 9:59.3 8:03 7:46 3770 Libby Utnage 8TH Festus R-Vi
80 52 9:59.5 8:03 8:04 3918 Kaitlin Menzel 8TH Orchard Farm R-V
81 10:00.2 8:03 8:05 3828 Kaitlyn Scott 7TH Jackson
82 10:01.0 8:04 8:00 3696 Haley Brazel 7TH Central (cape Girardeau 63)
83 10:01.9 8:05 8:11 3976 Madison Husereau 8TH St. Clair R-Xiii
84 10:03.7 8:06 8:13 3820 Kayden Fisher 7TH Jackson
85 53 10:03.8 8:06 8:06 3903 Celena Weber 8TH North County
86 54 10:04.6 8:07 8:17 3727 Savannah Barton 8TH Farmington R-Vii
87 55 10:09.4 8:11 8:14 3736 Allison White 8TH Farmington R-Vii
88 56 10:11.6 8:13 8:14 3908 Jodie Clawson 7TH Orchard Farm R-V
89 57 10:12.1 8:13 8:17 3861 Emma Lucas 7TH Jefferson (festus)
90 58 10:12.6 8:13 8:18 3734 Samantha Skuta 8TH Farmington R-Vii
91 10:12.6 8:13 8:14 3706 Aminah Saffold 8TH Central (cape Girardeau 63)
92 59 10:13.2 8:14 8:09 3961 Emily Lee 7TH Pacific
93 10:14.7 8:15 8:27 3831 Peyton Watson 8TH Jackson
94 10:16.0 8:16 8:10 3757 Lily Froemming 8TH Festus R-Vi
95 60 10:16.9 8:17 8:25 3927 Carson Prosser 7TH Orchard Farm R-V
96 10:17.6 8:17 8:28 3735 Shana Warenberg 7TH Farmington R-Vii
97 61 10:19.4 8:19 8:21 3922 Meghan Novotny 8TH Orchard Farm R-V
98 62 10:19.7 8:19 8:23 3800 Chloe Richardson 7TH Herculaneum
99 10:22.7 8:22 8:22 4032 Emily Smith 7TH Windsor (imperial)
100 63 10:24.4 8:23 8:31 3921 Emily Muensterman 8TH Orchard Farm R-V
101 10:25.2 8:24 8:25 3920 Kaelyn Mraz 8TH Orchard Farm R-V
102 10:26.2 8:24 8:27 3875 Hope Lemons 8TH Lebanon
103 10:30.0 8:27 8:23 3826 Haileigh Richardson 8TH Jackson
104 64 10:31.4 8:29 8:24 3962 Callie Rowbottom 7TH Pacific
105 10:33.9 8:31 8:31 3924 Hannah Paradis 8TH Orchard Farm R-V
106 10:34.8 8:31 8:29 3889 Emma Taylor 7TH Lebanon
107 10:34.8 8:31 8:32 3885 Justess Reynolds 7TH Lebanon
108 10:37.0 8:33 8:25 3928 Haleigh Schroer 7TH Orchard Farm R-V
109 10:38.5 8:34 8:41 3830 MacY Slinkard 7TH Jackson
110 10:39.8 8:35 8:30 3701 Spiller Emma 8TH Central (cape Girardeau 63)
111 10:40.3 8:36 8:55 3879 Naomi Moreno 7TH Lebanon
112 10:44.7 8:39 8:34 3912 Leah Kipp 8TH Orchard Farm R-V
113 65 10:46.3 8:40 8:32 3857 Rose Carter 7TH Jefferson (festus)
114 10:50.0 8:43 8:46 3827 Liza Schell 7TH Jackson
115 11:00.6 8:52 8:48 3695 Alisha Bloom 7TH Central (cape Girardeau 63)
116 11:00.9 8:52 8:57 3774 Madelyn Zych 8TH Festus R-Vi
117 11:08.8 8:59 8:56 3823 Ellie McElvain 7TH Jackson
118 66 11:11.1 9:00 9:06 3865 Morgan Walworth 7TH Jefferson (festus)
119 11:25.4 9:12 9:05 3863 Emma Shepard 7TH Jefferson (festus)
120 11:30.6 9:16 9:27 3916 Taylor MacHens 8TH Orchard Farm R-V
121 11:35.5 9:20 9:25 3925 Kennedy Potter 8TH Orchard Farm R-V
122 11:36.1 9:21 9:30 3755 Ashlyn Dennis 7TH Festus R-Vi
123 11:58.9 9:39 9:52 3761 Natalie Horton 7TH Festus R-Vi
124 12:03.6 9:43 9:58 3756 Courtney Eckert 7TH Festus R-Vi
125 12:11.4 9:49 10:04 3926 Gabrielle Prinster 7TH Orchard Farm R-V
126 12:33.4 10:07 10:12 3876 Emily Lester 7TH Lebanon
127 12:47.6 10:18 10:19 3910 Alex Felder 8TH Orchard Farm R-V
128 13:41.7 11:02 3874 Victoria Hall 7TH Lebanon
129 14:02.7 11:19 3711 Porcelain Wells 7TH Central (cape Girardeau 63)