9TH ANNUAL FOREST PARK CROSS COUNTRY FESTIVAL
PRESENTED BY SAUCONY
Forest Park - St. Louis, MO September 13, 2014

-------------------------------------------------
EVENT #2 - JUNIOR VARSITY GIRLS 5K WHITE DIVISION
-------------------------------------------------

RECORD: 16:47.2 by Taylor Werner, Ste. Genevieve in 2013


Place TmPl Time Pace 1m Split No. Name Year Tname
1 1 21:41.3 6:59 6:48 2433 Madalyn Graham FR Parkway North
2 2 21:47.5 7:01 6:47 2280 Julia Filip FR Owasso
3 3 22:17.8 7:11 6:54 2443 Lauren Steffen FR Parkway North
4 4 22:31.9 7:16 6:43 221 Maggie Baugh FR Clayton
5 5 22:39.5 7:18 6:52 2034 Bailey Seaton FR North County
6 6 22:40.9 7:19 6:49 1676 Lexi Kayser FR Liberty (wentzville)
7 7 22:48.2 7:21 6:52 3084 Felicia Ggrurich FR St. Clair
8 22:57.0 7:24 6:58 3501 Taylor Thompson FR Valley Park
9 8 22:59.7 7:25 7:03 3661 Lacie Brayton JR Windsor (imperial)
10 23:01.4 7:25 6:48 2826 Madison Stiebel SO Ritenour
11 9 23:04.6 7:26 7:03 3377 Miranda Hasty SR Timberland
12 10 23:10.0 7:28 6:57 2281 Lilly Gates SR Owasso
13 11 23:19.2 7:31 6:59 2284 Addi Hillis JR Owasso
14 12 23:23.6 7:32 7:08 3382 Shannon Pins SR Timberland
15 13 23:27.0 7:33 7:02 1675 Lexi Guffey FR Liberty (wentzville)
16 14 23:29.6 7:34 7:05 3090 Brianna Rinks SO St. Clair
17 15 23:29.8 7:34 7:08 3380 Ashley Meara FR Timberland
18 16 23:36.9 7:37 7:10 3383 Kelly Rivera FR Timberland
19 17 23:38.2 7:37 7:20 2087 MacI jo Schamburg SO Oak Ridge
20 18 23:48.1 7:40 7:32 2362 Lindsey Kollmeyer FR Parkview
21 19 23:49.7 7:41 7:10 2435 Dominique King JR Parkway North
22 20 23:50.0 7:41 7:17 2279 Kat Dunn JR Owasso
23 21 23:50.6 7:41 7:11 2035 Kim Willhelm SO North County
24 22 23:51.1 7:41 7:18 514 Megan Lin SO Farmington
25 23 23:51.6 7:41 7:22 3153 Kayla Dorpinghaus SO St. Francis Borgia
26 24 23:52.1 7:41 7:00 2438 Carlie Manczuk SO Parkway North
27 25 23:52.2 7:41 7:19 3376 Courtney Gowe JR Timberland
28 26 23:53.3 7:42 7:28 2442 Hannah Serra FR Parkway North
29 27 23:55.3 7:42 7:26 3161 Meghan Moser FR St. Francis Borgia
30 28 23:59.9 7:44 7:19 1679 Ellie McCrary FR Liberty (wentzville)
31 24:05.2 7:46 7:00 2823 Kelsey Hunn JR Ritenour
32 24:08.2 7:47 7:18 6 Tonyelle Temple JR Affton
33 24:08.5 7:47 7:24 1104 Ali Cayabyab JR Incarnate Word Academy
34 24:12.9 7:48 7:30 1050 Nila Palaniappan SO Hickman
35 29 24:18.7 7:50 7:35 715 Lauren Gygi SR Francis Howell North
36 30 24:20.8 7:51 7:29 723 Autumn Todd JR Francis Howell North
37 31 24:21.8 7:51 7:07 3378 Kalleigh Linthicum SO Timberland
38 32 24:29.6 7:53 7:32 2285 Zoe Inman FR Owasso
39 33 24:34.8 7:55 7:24 1729 Brittney Barrett SO Lutheran (st. Charles)
40 34 24:36.6 7:56 7:12 2031 Brittany Brice SO North County
41 35 24:41.0 7:57 7:51 45 Karla Gomez FR Bishop Dubourg
42 24:42.6 7:58 7:38 1047 Katie Kim FR Hickman
43 36 24:43.7 7:58 8:08 3481 Lucy Lovinggood JR Ursuline Academy
44 37 24:47.9 7:59 7:38 3538 Bridget Dennison FR Visitation Academy
45 38 24:47.9 7:59 7:30 3663 Alyssa Fischer SR Windsor (imperial)
46 39 24:54.1 8:01 7:10 2033 Emily Pigg SO North County
47 40 24:55.5 8:02 7:26 3085 Rachel Griffith SO St. Clair
48 41 24:57.5 8:02 7:27 1674 Amy Do FR Liberty (wentzville)
49 42 24:58.4 8:03 7:45 3492 Virginia Sperkowski SO Ursuline Academy
50 25:03.9 8:05 7:43 1052 Annie Rogers JR Hickman
51 43 25:10.6 8:07 8:19 233 Megan McCormick SR Clayton
52 44 25:11.3 8:07 8:25 227 Gabrielle Choo-Kang JR Clayton
53 45 25:11.3 8:07 7:41 3081 Jordan Corbett SO St. Clair
54 46 25:13.0 8:07 7:33 1677 Bailee Koons FR Liberty (wentzville)
55 47 25:14.2 8:08 7:31 510 Essance Harris JR Farmington
56 48 25:14.5 8:08 7:44 3436 Bethany Mueller FR Troy Buchanan
57 25:15.1 8:08 7:52 2825 Emma Stiebel FR Ritenour
58 49 25:15.3 8:08 7:37 674 Laura Mielke FR Francis Howell Central
59 50 25:15.4 8:08 7:33 3157 Erica Huber SO St. Francis Borgia
60 51 25:15.9 8:08 7:32 1733 Emily Hall SO Lutheran (st. Charles)
61 52 25:16.8 8:09 8:26 236 Jolena Pang JR Clayton
62 53 25:20.2 8:10 7:48 721 Kylie Kirkpatrick FR Francis Howell North
63 54 25:21.6 8:10 7:30 823 Claire Pawloski FR Ft. Zumwalt South
64 55 25:24.0 8:11 7:20 3088 Alexis Love SO St. Clair
65 56 25:26.6 8:12 8:29 220 Shyla Ahuja JR Clayton
66 25:27.2 8:12 8:13 3310 Maddie Lappe FR St. Vincent
67 57 25:31.6 8:13 7:44 824 Rachel Pfeiffer JR Ft. Zumwalt South
68 25:35.4 8:15 7:31 1169 Madalynn Brown JR Jefferson (festus)
69 58 25:35.7 8:15 7:42 1680 MacKenzie Murphy SO Liberty (wentzville)
70 59 25:36.4 8:15 7:55 713 Shelby Galatioto SR Francis Howell North
71 60 25:36.6 8:15 7:34 2032 Emily Hambrick SO North County
72 61 25:37.3 8:15 7:43 512 Mie Jensen SR Farmington
73 25:39.9 8:16 7:40 3039 Elizabeth Nickrent SO Rosati-Kain
74 62 25:42.3 8:17 7:53 3160 Abby Matt FR St. Francis Borgia
75 63 25:42.9 8:17 7:31 2291 Megan Walters SR Owasso
76 64 25:45.0 8:18 7:42 679 Amy Warner SO Francis Howell Central
77 25:45.5 8:18 8:06 3555 Meagan Sanders SO Warrenton
78 25:45.7 8:18 8:00 2647 Lucinda Johnson SO Poplar Bluff
79 65 25:46.2 8:18 7:28 2434 Christann Holmes FR Parkway North
80 25:48.9 8:19 6:15 2595 Kennedy Coleman SO Pembroke Hill
81 25:49.7 8:19 7:44 2607 Isabella Way SO Pembroke Hill
82 66 25:59.2 8:22 8:18 1731 Claire Day JR Lutheran (st. Charles)
83 26:02.4 8:23 7:36 3036 Tricia Carey SO Rosati-Kain
84 26:03.8 8:24 8:13 3314 Shelby Schumer SO St. Vincent
85 67 26:10.7 8:26 8:07 3495 Claudia Wingbermeuhle JR Ursuline Academy
86 68 26:11.1 8:26 7:45 3545 Caroline Moorehouse JR Visitation Academy
87 69 26:13.9 8:27 7:59 49 Lily Warden SO Bishop Dubourg
88 26:14.4 8:27 7:53 30 Madalynn Owens FR Battle
89 70 26:14.8 8:27 7:45 2360 Faith Halbert FR Parkview
90 71 26:17.1 8:28 7:50 2084 Abby Matthews JR Oak Ridge
91 26:18.7 8:29 8:01 1117 Hanna Vineyard SO Incarnate Word Academy
92 72 26:19.0 8:29 8:30 226 Grace Choi JR Clayton
93 73 26:20.5 8:29 7:59 41 Kaitlin Caragher JR Bishop Dubourg
94 26:23.7 8:30 8:15 3131 Lexi Trower SO St. Dominic
95 74 26:24.0 8:30 7:57 3664 Taylor Kelley SO Windsor (imperial)
96 26:24.4 8:30 8:00 2640 Kristin Cooper FR Poplar Bluff
97 26:27.8 8:32 7:54 3035 Isabella Cabonce SO Rosati-Kain
98 26:29.6 8:32 8:05 3062 Bailey Cladfelter FR St. Charles West
99 75 26:32.3 8:33 8:07 1736 Abby Lohmeyer SO Lutheran (st. Charles)
100 26:34.4 8:34 7:34 3365 Laura Ware SR Sullivan
101 76 26:35.5 8:34 8:39 222 Nicole Beliz SO Clayton
102 26:35.6 8:34 8:42 238 Claire Schwarz SO Clayton
103 77 26:36.0 8:34 7:27 3438 Rebecca Ritter SR Troy Buchanan
104 78 26:36.3 8:34 8:23 3479 Jessica Friedhoff FR Ursuline Academy
105 26:37.8 8:35 8:00 2646 Alice Ibrahim SO Poplar Bluff
106 79 26:46.5 8:38 8:01 3083 Jillian Danna FR St. Clair
107 80 26:48.7 8:38 8:15 3089 Madison Plaggenburg FR St. Clair
108 81 26:52.9 8:40 8:03 3434 Kelsey Ladlie FR Troy Buchanan
109 82 26:56.4 8:41 7:57 2089 Kaitlyn Shallow JR Oak Ridge
110 27:06.9 8:44 7:41 2813 Heather Gordon JR Providence Classical Christian
111 27:09.4 8:45 8:33 1265 Abby Weidlick SO John F. Kennedy
112 27:13.4 8:46 7:44 994 Omowumi Adekunle SR Hazelwood Central
113 27:14.6 8:47 7:58 2308 Lizi Delmain FR Pacific
114 83 27:17.1 8:47 8:26 834 Alanna Stisi FR Ft. Zumwalt South
115 27:18.7 8:48 8:18 3552 Emma Housewright FR Warrenton
116 84 27:20.0 8:48 8:28 521 Michelle Scheiffele JR Farmington
117 27:20.5 8:49 7:58 2606 Christine Seo SO Pembroke Hill
118 27:21.8 8:49 8:44 232 Brittany Ko JR Clayton
119 27:23.1 8:49 8:02 2570 Lillian Gardner JR Pattonville
120 85 27:24.6 8:50 8:54 712 Madeline Fields FR Francis Howell North
121 86 27:25.0 8:50 7:59 2441 Faith Schroeder JR Parkway North
122 27:42.0 8:55 8:21 2574 Marisa Loewenstein SO Pattonville
123 87 27:46.6 8:57 8:14 3535 Annie Blanchard JR Visitation Academy
124 88 27:48.0 8:57 8:15 46 Molly McDermott JR Bishop Dubourg
125 27:49.8 8:58 8:44 229 Ava Hoffman JR Clayton
126 89 27:49.9 8:58 8:43 3485 Meredith Miklos FR Ursuline Academy
127 27:52.8 8:59 8:26 29 Katherine Kahlman SO Battle
128 90 27:54.4 8:59 8:26 837 Jazmin Viel SO Ft. Zumwalt South
129 91 27:55.2 9:00 8:49 3494 Kathryn Sutterer FR Ursuline Academy
130 92 27:56.0 9:00 8:13 821 Courtney Martin FR Ft. Zumwalt South
131 28:14.1 9:06 8:16 1171 Siarra Sullivan JR Jefferson (festus)
132 28:21.8 9:08 8:50 7 Tara Weiskopf-Kuehn FR Affton
133 28:26.5 9:10 7:40 3498 Alysia Lockhart FR Valley Park
134 28:27.7 9:10 8:28 2307 Lexi Delmain SO Pacific
135 93 28:28.4 9:10 8:51 979 Destiny Borage SR Hancock
136 28:29.7 9:11 8:50 3121 Natalie Fortner JR St. Dominic
137 28:32.7 9:12 8:39 2440 Emma Petrofsky FR Parkway North
138 94 28:35.1 9:12 8:26 819 Ashleigh Hixson SO Ft. Zumwalt South
139 95 28:35.1 9:13 8:40 2085 Amanda Meyer FR Oak Ridge
140 28:42.6 9:15 9:07 3067 Tayler Mitchell JR St. Charles West
141 96 28:43.3 9:15 8:47 3486 Emily Nowak FR Ursuline Academy
142 28:43.4 9:15 8:51 3459 Ciara Monaghan JR University City
143 97 28:44.9 9:16 8:50 1741 Ellen Steckler FR Lutheran (st. Charles)
144 98 28:48.1 9:17 8:39 670 Allison Langston SO Francis Howell Central
145 28:48.6 9:17 8:44 3491 Michelle Slesinski JR Ursuline Academy
146 99 28:51.8 9:18 8:30 3667 Emily Teague SR Windsor (imperial)
147 28:56.6 9:19 8:54 3480 Allison Kohne FR Ursuline Academy
148 100 28:58.0 9:20 8:53 981 Jenna Deweese JR Hancock
149 101 28:59.1 9:20 8:34 3165 Allison Stapel JR St. Francis Borgia
150 102 28:59.6 9:20 8:33 3159 Audrey Lamb JR St. Francis Borgia
151 29:00.0 9:21 8:51 3126 Annika Meyer SO St. Dominic
152 103 29:00.0 9:21 8:47 3149 Lydia Alfreman JR St. Francis Borgia
153 104 29:00.8 9:21 8:34 3430 Alyssa Dunlap FR Troy Buchanan
154 105 29:01.8 9:21 8:56 719 Sasha Kaganov SO Francis Howell North
155 106 29:02.7 9:21 8:58 44 Grace Goedeker JR Bishop Dubourg
156 29:03.6 9:22 8:51 3477 Alexandra Eaton FR Ursuline Academy
157 107 29:05.0 9:22 8:57 714 Laraya Griffith SO Francis Howell North
158 29:10.0 9:24 8:19 1107 Grace Goedeke JR Incarnate Word Academy
159 29:14.0 9:25 8:39 1967 Shannon Stice FR Mexico
160 108 29:17.3 9:26 8:39 40 Emma Butcher SR Bishop Dubourg
161 29:18.0 9:26 8:33 2429 Molly Battles FR Parkway North
162 109 29:22.5 9:28 8:23 2368 Brittany Smith JR Parkview
163 29:24.7 9:28 8:38 3499 Alexis Mason JR Valley Park
164 29:29.0 9:30 8:49 3475 Lane Dibler FR Ursuline Academy
165 110 29:31.2 9:31 8:45 3435 Mallory Moore SO Troy Buchanan
166 111 29:35.4 9:32 8:57 1742 Emma Tharp FR Lutheran (st. Charles)
167 29:41.7 9:34 8:36 2814 Holly Wilson JR Providence Classical Christian
168 29:44.8 9:35 9:04 404 Hannah Eaton SO Duchesne
169 112 29:47.0 9:36 9:05 2366 Armetta Loveless JR Parkview
170 113 29:54.3 9:38 8:52 665 Bailey Gorman SO Francis Howell Central
171 29:55.3 9:38 9:04 3489 Claire Schulte FR Ursuline Academy
172 114 29:55.6 9:38 9:09 678 Emily Tourville SO Francis Howell Central
173 29:56.2 9:39 9:00 431 Kaylee Zishka FR Dupo
174 29:57.6 9:39 8:46 3484 Caroline Messina JR Ursuline Academy
175 115 30:15.7 9:45 9:26 43 Beth Fleming JR Bishop Dubourg
176 30:31.4 9:50 8:47 2575 Chloe Neal FR Pattonville
177 116 30:34.4 9:51 8:46 3544 Kate Malinak FR Visitation Academy
178 30:37.7 9:52 9:03 3493 Jessica Summers SO Ursuline Academy
179 117 30:44.5 9:54 9:05 1673 Stephanie Cunningham FR Liberty (wentzville)
180 30:52.8 9:57 9:04 3151 Samantha Brinker SO St. Francis Borgia
181 118 30:57.4 9:58 9:06 980 McKenzie Demars SO Hancock
182 119 31:00.2 9:59 8:52 680 Nicole Webb SO Francis Howell Central
183 31:06.3 10:01 8:57 429 Shannon Whaley SR Dupo
184 31:13.0 10:03 9:11 1960 Carly Abbott SO Mexico
185 31:18.2 10:05 9:20 3312 Samantha Pritchard JR St. Vincent
186 120 31:21.9 10:06 9:24 2365 Amber Loveall JR Parkview
187 31:31.9 10:09 8:53 3497 Lauren Hedrick SR Valley Park
188 31:37.7 10:11 9:29 1962 Nina German JR Mexico
189 31:47.9 10:15 10:00 3474 Laura Creamer FR Ursuline Academy
190 121 31:54.6 10:17 10:08 977 Siri Alapbe SO Hancock
191 31:56.6 10:17 9:52 3167 Amanda Virtudazo FR St. Francis Borgia
192 32:09.4 10:21 9:25 420 Selena Douglas FR Dupo
193 32:21.3 10:25 9:43 419 Donna Dixon FR Dupo
194 32:40.6 10:32 9:29 3458 Jacelyn Allen SO University City
195 33:02.2 10:38 8:32 42 Christian Cook JR Bishop Dubourg
196 33:08.2 10:40 9:19 3128 Madigan Schulte JR St. Dominic
197 122 33:24.0 10:46 9:42 3669 Rebecca Winkler JR Windsor (imperial)
198 123 33:28.3 10:47 9:55 984 Morgan Mirgaux JR Hancock
199 33:29.9 10:47 9:43 3483 Sophia Mantia FR Ursuline Academy
200 124 33:34.2 10:49 10:25 2359 Lauren Burnell SO Parkview
201 33:37.1 10:50 9:44 3488 Cindy Ruzi FR Ursuline Academy
202 125 33:39.5 10:50 9:41 2082 Alexis Johnson FR Oak Ridge
203 126 33:41.9 10:51 10:25 2361 Jacqueline Hilt JR Parkview
204 127 33:48.3 10:53 10:25 978 Fatima Bayati SO Hancock
205 34:03.8 10:58 9:51 3064 Shayla Holtsman SO St. Charles West
206 34:13.1 11:01 13:34 3311 April Lefler JR St. Vincent
207 34:21.1 11:04 10:05 999 Megan Hei SR Hazelwood Central
208 34:38.5 11:09 9:38 1262 Ana Gardner SO John F. Kennedy
209 128 34:46.2 11:12 10:18 3537 Caroline Cyr FR Visitation Academy
210 34:49.4 11:13 10:27 1678 Katie Looney FR Liberty (wentzville)
211 129 36:04.6 11:37 10:09 517 Amatista Pearson SR Farmington
212 39:13.8 12:38 11:54 3487 Olivia Passafiume SR Ursuline Academy
213 130 39:52.7 12:51 11:16 2086 Marla Mize SO Oak Ridge
214 39:53.7 12:51 11:16 48 Anna Reitz JR Bishop Dubourg
215 40:17.4 12:59 11:45 1933 Erin Bell SO McCluer South-Berkeley
216 40:17.5 12:59 11:45 1938 Jasmine Matthews SO McCluer South-Berkeley
217 131 52:49.2 17:01 15:08 3662 Katy Curren SR Windsor (imperial)