9TH ANNUAL FOREST PARK CROSS COUNTRY FESTIVAL
PRESENTED BY SAUCONY
Forest Park - St. Louis, MO September 13, 2014

-------------------------------------------------
EVENT #3 - JUNIOR VARSITY GIRLS 5K GREEN DIVISION
-------------------------------------------------

RECORD: 16:47.2 by Taylor Werner, Ste. Genevieve in 2013

Place TmPl Time Pace 1m Split No. Name Year Tname
1 1 20:50.8 6:43 6:22 2398 Sarah Madsen SO Parkway Central
2 2 20:51.7 6:43 6:23 2395 Claire Huang FR Parkway Central
3 3 20:58.7 6:46 6:23 2389 Richelle Bain FR Parkway Central
4 21:01.5 6:47 6:23 2273 Meghan Kindel JR Overland Park - St. Thomas Aqu
5 4 21:10.9 6:50 6:37 1129 Courtney Hahs FR Jackson
6 5 21:11.1 6:50 6:39 2867 Faramola Shonekan JR Rock Bridge
7 6 21:18.6 6:52 6:22 1194 Michaela Krause SR Jefferson City
8 7 21:25.3 6:54 6:35 1593 Amanda Berkstresser SO Lee's Summit West
9 8 21:26.3 6:54 6:43 1123 Megan Barnum FR Jackson
10 21:28.9 6:55 6:23 2271 Becca Hare SR Overland Park - St. Thomas Aqu
11 9 21:49.2 7:02 6:34 2838 Aliyah Blackburn FR Rock Bridge
12 10 21:51.8 7:03 6:36 1189 Bailey Conrad SO Jefferson City
13 11 21:52.5 7:03 6:36 1201 Jaycie Sabala SR Jefferson City
14 12 21:55.8 7:04 6:22 873 Izzi Clark SO Ft. Zumwalt West
15 13 21:59.9 7:05 6:45 2975 Tricia McIlroy FR Rockwood Summit
16 14 22:00.7 7:06 6:41 602 MacY Keim FR Francis Howell
17 15 22:00.7 7:06 6:40 2396 Abby Judd FR Parkway Central
18 16 22:03.5 7:06 6:35 1404 Gabi Baker SO Kirkwood
19 17 22:04.2 7:07 6:29 3533 Sarang Yoon JR Villa Duchesne
20 18 22:10.0 7:09 6:24 2176 Mary Kate Porath SO O'Fallon
21 19 22:10.6 7:09 6:24 2175 Elissa Porath SR O'Fallon
22 20 22:11.6 7:09 6:40 1188 Savannah Bopp JR Jefferson City
23 21 22:13.9 7:10 6:57 1641 Kristin Grider FR Liberty
24 22 22:14.6 7:10 6:41 1191 Ryan Esterline JR Jefferson City
25 23 22:16.3 7:11 6:40 286 Sophie Curran SO Cor Jesu Academy
26 24 22:18.9 7:11 6:57 2551 Grace Miller JR Parkway West
27 25 22:19.8 7:12 6:39 1207 Natalie Vance JR Jefferson City
28 26 22:20.5 7:12 6:48 2967 Lizzie Eastlund FR Rockwood Summit
29 27 22:20.9 7:12 6:38 2172 Casey Moffitt JR O'Fallon
30 28 22:21.3 7:12 6:47 2840 Rachel Choma SR Rock Bridge
31 29 22:21.4 7:12 6:31 2859 Katy Lydon SO Rock Bridge
32 30 22:25.1 7:13 6:57 1709 Stevie Sieren JR Liberty North
33 31 22:25.7 7:14 6:58 2543 Julia Hatzigeorgiou SR Parkway West
34 32 22:29.5 7:15 6:40 1208 Claire Wilbers SR Jefferson City
35 33 22:29.7 7:15 6:37 448 Venie Holdegraver FR Eureka
36 34 22:30.1 7:15 6:26 2400 Danae Smith FR Parkway Central
37 35 22:34.6 7:16 7:09 1595 Kyleigh Birks SO Lee's Summit West
38 36 22:36.5 7:17 6:38 2177 Annie Roberts SO O'Fallon
39 37 22:39.2 7:18 6:47 1630 Kelly Vogel SR Lee's Summit West
40 38 22:39.6 7:18 6:49 1624 Lexie Salamone SR Lee's Summit West
41 39 22:40.2 7:18 6:58 2107 Hayley Counts JR Oakville
42 40 22:40.9 7:19 6:59 888 Kiley Otten SO Ft. Zumwalt West
43 41 22:41.3 7:19 7:01 1706 Audrie Patton SR Liberty North
44 42 22:42.8 7:19 6:58 2545 Maggie Hulen SO Parkway West
45 43 22:43.7 7:19 6:58 2554 Olivia Poppen SR Parkway West
46 44 22:44.1 7:20 6:48 2186 Elaina Whorton SO O'Fallon
47 45 22:44.8 7:20 7:02 1646 Reagan Krueger FR Liberty
48 46 22:47.1 7:20 6:39 1703 Sydney Marshall SR Liberty North
49 47 22:47.1 7:20 7:08 3185 Bridget Gibson SO St. Joseph's Academy
50 48 22:47.5 7:21 6:39 469 Madison Schaeffer JR Eureka
51 49 22:49.7 7:21 6:39 2864 Ana Ramirez JR Rock Bridge
52 50 22:51.0 7:22 6:59 2966 Allie Duggan FR Rockwood Summit
53 51 22:51.7 7:22 7:09 557 Audrey Maynard FR Festus
54 52 22:53.4 7:23 7:02 2876 Hayley Wilson JR Rock Bridge
55 53 22:55.4 7:23 6:59 2565 Rachel Yang SR Parkway West
56 54 22:57.0 7:24 6:51 1621 Sydney Pinkerton JR Lee's Summit West
57 55 22:57.2 7:24 7:09 565 Maddy Wiskirchen FR Festus
58 56 22:57.8 7:24 7:08 550 Taylor Cruzado SO Festus
59 57 22:58.1 7:24 6:50 2116 Magalie Thauvette SO Oakville
60 58 22:58.9 7:24 6:51 1278 Kamryn Cordonnier FR Kearney
61 59 22:59.1 7:24 7:10 1135 Abby Sadler FR Jackson
62 60 22:59.2 7:24 7:12 3201 Julia Ryterski JR St. Joseph's Academy
63 61 22:59.5 7:25 7:02 2853 Katherine Keltner SO Rock Bridge
64 62 23:01.2 7:25 6:56 317 Shea Metzler SO Cor Jesu Academy
65 63 23:06.1 7:27 6:51 3531 Caroline Wattles SO Villa Duchesne
66 64 23:06.3 7:27 6:55 2055 Claire Morrill FR Notre Dame (cape Girardeau)
67 65 23:07.6 7:27 7:09 1636 Madison Baker SO Liberty
68 66 23:08.6 7:27 7:23 1791 Eva Harrell SO Marquette
69 67 23:11.4 7:28 6:46 2965 Brittany Cotton FR Rockwood Summit
70 68 23:12.4 7:29 7:07 1638 Amber Davis SR Liberty
71 69 23:13.8 7:29 7:00 877 Sadie Harris JR Ft. Zumwalt West
72 70 23:14.5 7:29 7:18 1643 Megan James SR Liberty
73 23:15.4 7:30 7:22 1202 Laura Sherwood FR Jefferson City
74 71 23:16.3 7:30 7:13 1784 Ellen Cuba SO Marquette
75 72 23:17.9 7:30 7:19 599 Brittany Green SO Francis Howell
76 73 23:17.9 7:30 7:07 1642 Sarah Ioder FR Liberty
77 74 23:18.8 7:31 7:15 2971 Annika Hummel SO Rockwood Summit
78 75 23:18.8 7:31 7:08 2167 Alley Johnson SO O'Fallon
79 76 23:21.4 7:32 6:54 311 Abby Larkin JR Cor Jesu Academy
80 77 23:22.2 7:32 7:15 861 Karley Armstrong SR Ft. Zumwalt West
81 78 23:22.4 7:32 6:50 2028 Brianna Stanfield JR Nerinx Hall
82 79 23:22.4 7:32 6:58 291 Maggie Feder SO Cor Jesu Academy
83 80 23:23.2 7:32 7:19 610 Jennifer Moreno JR Francis Howell
84 23:23.3 7:32 7:12 2872 Jordan Taylor SO Rock Bridge
85 81 23:24.3 7:32 7:30 1707 Becca Saffier SR Liberty North
86 82 23:25.7 7:33 7:22 1635 Ellen Audong FR Liberty
87 83 23:27.9 7:34 7:08 1344 Melea Davis SR Kickapoo
88 84 23:34.4 7:36 6:59 2557 Ayah Saffaf SR Parkway West
89 85 23:34.5 7:36 7:11 1441 Christina Koch JR Kirkwood
90 86 23:36.4 7:36 7:18 65 Natalya McMillian SO Blue Springs
91 87 23:39.0 7:37 7:11 1598 Madelyn Brown SO Lee's Summit West
92 88 23:40.3 7:38 7:14 2047 Anna Brandtner FR Notre Dame (cape Girardeau)
93 89 23:44.7 7:39 7:10 3197 Olivia Molloy JR St. Joseph's Academy
94 90 23:46.2 7:40 7:07 466 Layla Safi FR Eureka
95 91 23:46.6 7:40 7:09 1436 Darcy Humphrey JR Kirkwood
96 92 23:47.1 7:40 6:58 2183 Janelle Vollmer SO O'Fallon
97 93 23:47.2 7:40 7:11 326 Sarah Pribe JR Cor Jesu Academy
98 94 23:47.4 7:40 7:12 335 Molly Waller SR Cor Jesu Academy
99 95 23:48.9 7:40 7:22 1412 Lucy Chitwood SO Kirkwood
100 96 23:49.7 7:41 7:12 3192 Elisabeth Loe SR St. Joseph's Academy
101 97 23:50.3 7:41 7:14 2968 Grace Essig FR Rockwood Summit
102 98 23:50.9 7:41 7:30 1698 Dasia Caraballo JR Liberty North
103 99 23:52.6 7:42 7:16 1606 Lauren Erickson SR Lee's Summit West
104 100 23:52.7 7:42 7:10 1289 Kelsey Vanfossan JR Kearney
105 23:52.7 7:42 7:16 1625 Lindsey Schifferdecker SR Lee's Summit West
106 101 23:56.5 7:43 7:08 69 Abby Wendell FR Blue Springs
107 102 23:57.3 7:43 7:03 2007 Peyton Fiordelisi SO Nerinx Hall
108 103 23:58.0 7:43 7:24 303 Marie Huhmann JR Cor Jesu Academy
109 104 24:01.7 7:45 7:06 2013 Catherine Kraus SO Nerinx Hall
110 105 24:02.6 7:45 7:11 1134 Abigail Renaud SO Jackson
111 106 24:04.0 7:45 7:21 1468 Elise Saunders JR Kirkwood
112 24:04.3 7:45 7:25 283 Celia Constantino SO Cor Jesu Academy
113 107 24:04.6 7:45 7:05 1473 Perry Tatlow SR Kirkwood
114 108 24:06.9 7:46 7:22 1445 Laura Leonard JR Kirkwood
115 109 24:07.1 7:46 7:06 440 Cecily Cintron SO Eureka
116 24:08.7 7:47 7:22 1645 Hayley Johnston JR Liberty
117 24:13.6 7:48 6:29 1619 Cori Persinger JR Lee's Summit West
118 110 24:15.4 7:49 7:15 1700 Mikayla Gascich SR Liberty North
119 111 24:15.9 7:49 7:23 2388 Charlie An JR Parkway Central
120 112 24:16.6 7:49 7:36 1136 Lilly Schell FR Jackson
121 113 24:17.1 7:49 7:35 1809 Kristin Rodriguez SR Marquette
122 114 24:18.5 7:50 7:27 2535 Ally Cavenaile SO Parkway West
123 24:18.8 7:50 7:27 2548 Brandi James SO Parkway West
124 24:18.9 7:50 7:38 2845 Claudia Dunscomb SO Rock Bridge
125 115 24:20.7 7:51 7:15 1710 Jamie Thon SR Liberty North
126 116 24:23.1 7:51 7:28 57 Moriah Davis JR Blue Springs
127 117 24:23.5 7:52 7:49 870 Lauren Brew SO Ft. Zumwalt West
128 118 24:23.5 7:52 7:21 3208 Jackie Wildeisen FR St. Joseph's Academy
129 24:24.5 7:52 7:24 1455 Grace Murphy FR Kirkwood
130 119 24:25.0 7:52 7:17 1286 Jade Sissel SR Kearney
131 24:25.8 7:52 7:02 1193 Megan Howerton SR Jefferson City
132 24:26.8 7:53 7:30 305 Lizzie Kelly JR Cor Jesu Academy
133 120 24:29.4 7:53 7:20 2112 Paige Pommer FR Oakville
134 24:30.4 7:54 7:23 2187 Brenna Witzel JR O'Fallon
135 121 24:31.0 7:54 7:27 2109 Leah Dickneite SO Oakville
136 24:31.7 7:54 7:39 1601 Taylor Clewell FR Lee's Summit West
137 122 24:31.9 7:54 7:39 882 Mallory Kaimann JR Ft. Zumwalt West
138 24:34.2 7:55 7:16 1475 Samantha Waigand SR Kirkwood
139 123 24:34.6 7:55 7:32 3529 Natalie Saville JR Villa Duchesne
140 24:35.0 7:55 7:28 1647 Micah McGlaughlin FR Liberty
141 124 24:37.5 7:56 7:31 1818 Tiffany Tannas SO Marquette
142 24:40.1 7:57 7:26 327 Sara Rakowiecki JR Cor Jesu Academy
143 125 24:40.5 7:57 7:17 2010 Susan Kickham JR Nerinx Hall
144 24:40.6 7:57 7:20 1470 Catherine Skubiz FR Kirkwood
145 126 24:41.2 7:57 7:25 1356 Karla Speights JR Kickapoo
146 127 24:42.8 7:58 7:42 3532 Margot Wright SO Villa Duchesne
147 128 24:43.6 7:58 7:27 450 Emily Jones FR Eureka
148 129 24:44.5 7:58 7:33 1282 Breanna Lawrence FR Kearney
149 130 24:44.5 7:58 7:17 2115 Lauren Siebel SO Oakville
150 24:46.8 7:59 7:42 275 Anne Marie Backer JR Cor Jesu Academy
151 131 24:47.1 7:59 7:26 2972 Callie Koehr SO Rockwood Summit
152 132 24:47.5 7:59 7:19 1294 Meghan Wilson JR Kearney
153 133 24:49.1 8:00 7:40 2402 Kristine Tucker FR Parkway Central
154 24:49.3 8:00 7:44 2854 Courtney King SO Rock Bridge
155 134 24:49.7 8:00 7:51 591 Lindsay Clayton SO Francis Howell
156 135 24:51.2 8:00 7:29 447 Bridget Glascott JR Eureka
157 136 24:58.8 8:03 7:48 893 Elizabeth Rogers SO Ft. Zumwalt West
158 24:59.4 8:03 7:28 2138 Natalie Bak SO O'Fallon
159 25:01.1 8:04 7:25 2182 Geryn Van Zwienen JR O'Fallon
160 137 25:01.5 8:04 7:35 548 Becca Amsden SO Festus
161 138 25:02.5 8:04 7:15 470 Tiffany Skaggs JR Eureka
162 25:03.9 8:05 7:23 1449 Lauren Marten JR Kirkwood
163 25:06.9 8:05 7:25 444 Sarah Eves SR Eureka
164 25:08.8 8:06 7:44 2855 Shelby King FR Rock Bridge
165 25:09.6 8:06 7:38 1632 Jocelyn Williams SO Lee's Summit West
166 25:09.7 8:06 7:33 2878 Selma Zweifel JR Rock Bridge
167 139 25:10.7 8:07 7:34 2484 Tatiana Nowotny SO Parkway South
168 140 25:14.6 8:08 7:37 1122 Morgan Asendorf JR Jackson
169 25:14.8 8:08 7:28 1464 Brenna Robertson SO Kirkwood
170 141 25:15.0 8:08 7:41 3205 Meghan Troughton SO St. Joseph's Academy
171 25:15.0 8:08 7:28 1462 Bridget Randazzo SR Kirkwood
172 142 25:17.0 8:09 7:37 3200 Maggie Roux FR St. Joseph's Academy
173 143 25:17.9 8:09 7:58 1819 Rachel Thompson SO Marquette
174 25:20.4 8:10 7:25 453 Megan Kane SR Eureka
175 25:21.5 8:10 7:41 3203 Megan Steis SO St. Joseph's Academy
176 144 25:23.8 8:11 7:46 1506 Blaise Summers JR Ladue Horton Watkins
177 25:24.2 8:11 7:48 2962 Sarah Clay SO Rockwood Summit
178 25:24.7 8:11 7:57 1612 Krista Hageman FR Lee's Summit West
179 25:24.9 8:11 7:44 896 Brianna Teal SO Ft. Zumwalt West
180 25:25.1 8:11 7:48 2974 Sarah McGinnis FR Rockwood Summit
181 145 25:26.3 8:12 7:43 1792 Kelly Hirschbueler SO Marquette
182 25:29.4 8:13 7:21 452 Madison Kane SR Eureka
183 25:30.3 8:13 8:09 1410 Clare Bush SR Kirkwood
184 25:31.8 8:14 8:09 1633 Shelby Winslow SO Lee's Summit West
185 25:32.5 8:14 7:58 2563 Kendall Welch JR Parkway West
186 25:33.1 8:14 7:45 2538 Allison Collins SO Parkway West
187 25:33.4 8:14 7:46 294 Kristin Fleming JR Cor Jesu Academy
188 25:35.5 8:15 7:48 871 Dulce Casillas SR Ft. Zumwalt West
189 146 25:35.8 8:15 7:35 2105 Mariah Blassi SR Oakville
190 147 25:36.1 8:15 7:36 560 Emily Rodgers FR Festus
191 148 25:39.6 8:16 7:58 1505 Kate Stieglitz SO Ladue Horton Watkins
192 149 25:43.1 8:17 7:29 771 Kim Hayes SR Ft. Zumwalt East
193 25:43.3 8:17 7:54 2181 Krista Van Driel SR O'Fallon
194 25:44.0 8:17 7:33 461 Savannah Nelson SR Eureka
195 150 25:48.2 8:19 7:43 2473 Gracie Holt JR Parkway South
196 25:50.1 8:19 7:53 1705 Mykayla O'Reilly SR Liberty North
197 151 25:50.1 8:19 7:46 2052 Marlen Hoedebeck FR Notre Dame (cape Girardeau)
198 25:54.6 8:21 7:51 2870 Reagan Soumikil SO Rock Bridge
199 25:55.3 8:21 7:48 2979 Breanna Skelton SO Rockwood Summit
200 152 25:55.5 8:21 7:58 1509 Mya Wasserstrom SO Ladue Horton Watkins
201 153 25:58.3 8:22 7:52 1508 Grace Wallace FR Ladue Horton Watkins
202 26:00.1 8:23 7:39 2161 Alexis Guy SO O'Fallon
203 154 26:00.2 8:23 7:46 2060 Natalie Young FR Notre Dame (cape Girardeau)
204 26:01.5 8:23 7:36 958 Jasmine Lamore JR Glendale
205 26:02.2 8:23 7:45 2173 Melissa Mueller SR O'Fallon
206 26:02.8 8:23 8:03 2877 Michelle Wu FR Rock Bridge
207 155 26:03.6 8:24 7:31 611 Aisha Muhammad JR Francis Howell
208 26:04.0 8:24 8:03 2863 Rachel Perkins FR Rock Bridge
209 156 26:04.1 8:24 8:19 1823 Sara Winkler SO Marquette
210 157 26:04.4 8:24 7:33 1120 Kassidy Adams JR Jackson
211 26:06.6 8:25 7:46 2841 Jessica Clark FR Rock Bridge
212 158 26:07.4 8:25 8:09 1481 Susanna Barrett SR Ladue Horton Watkins
213 26:08.0 8:25 7:35 473 Grace Walker FR Eureka
214 26:08.6 8:25 8:09 3204 Marissa Triller SO St. Joseph's Academy
215 26:10.0 8:26 7:56 1195 April Krumm JR Jefferson City
216 26:10.2 8:26 8:20 1789 Shelby Hanes SO Marquette
217 26:11.4 8:26 7:49 3186 Amal Hamed SO St. Joseph's Academy
218 26:13.3 8:27 8:12 1815 Riley Steinbrecher SO Marquette
219 26:13.4 8:27 7:59 1782 Emma Censky JR Marquette
220 26:14.8 8:27 7:58 1628 Lena Tirschmann SR Lee's Summit West
221 26:15.6 8:28 8:24 894 Abby Russell JR Ft. Zumwalt West
222 26:15.9 8:28 7:47 1814 Colleen Stapf SO Marquette
223 26:19.4 8:29 8:03 439 Claire Bradley SO Eureka
224 159 26:21.4 8:29 7:58 2494 Emma Weatherford SO Parkway South
225 160 26:21.8 8:30 7:45 762 Lauren Adams SO Ft. Zumwalt East
226 26:22.7 8:30 8:07 866 Kara Borgmann JR Ft. Zumwalt West
227 26:23.2 8:30 8:23 886 Robin Mickael SO Ft. Zumwalt West
228 26:25.8 8:31 8:07 1463 Julianna Ribble SO Kirkwood
229 161 26:26.2 8:31 7:55 2048 Emily Cieslewicz JR Notre Dame (cape Girardeau)
230 26:28.7 8:32 7:57 340 Maria Zak JR Cor Jesu Academy
231 162 26:30.4 8:32 7:49 1339 Chloe Breckenridge SO Kickapoo
232 26:31.1 8:33 7:45 446 Tori Gapnepain SO Eureka
233 26:32.5 8:33 8:04 895 Ally Smith SO Ft. Zumwalt West
234 163 26:32.7 8:33 7:33 2015 Madelyn Lowdermilk SO Nerinx Hall
235 164 26:33.7 8:33 8:09 56 Kristen Ballhurst FR Blue Springs
236 26:34.4 8:34 7:50 2844 Mariah Doze SO Rock Bridge
237 26:36.3 8:34 7:48 3199 Kennedy Orban FR St. Joseph's Academy
238 26:37.4 8:35 7:40 331 Kristina Schmelter JR Cor Jesu Academy
239 165 26:38.1 8:35 8:25 1494 Alice Hsu SR Ladue Horton Watkins
240 166 26:42.0 8:36 8:05 592 Jessica Coombs SO Francis Howell
241 26:42.9 8:36 8:19 1788 Nicole Gratzer SR Marquette
242 26:43.1 8:36 8:06 451 Taylyr Jordan SR Eureka
243 26:43.5 8:37 8:10 1804 Anna Nichols JR Marquette
244 26:44.0 8:37 7:59 1467 Jessie Sanford JR Kirkwood
245 26:45.1 8:37 8:06 1448 Molly Malec JR Kirkwood
246 26:46.2 8:37 8:00 2849 Ally Haden JR Rock Bridge
247 167 26:47.2 8:38 8:06 614 Lindsey Pellegrini JR Francis Howell
248 26:50.3 8:39 7:57 1187 Alivia Bopp SO Jefferson City
249 168 26:52.8 8:40 8:15 1487 Isabella Carr SO Ladue Horton Watkins
250 169 26:52.8 8:40 8:14 2465 Catherine Costrino JR Parkway South
251 170 26:55.4 8:40 8:24 3519 Morgan Booher SO Villa Duchesne
252 26:58.8 8:42 7:58 2541 Sierra Gardner SO Parkway West
253 26:59.0 8:42 8:29 1488 Taylor Cornwell SO Ladue Horton Watkins
254 171 26:59.3 8:42 7:47 2046 Shannon Beussink FR Notre Dame (cape Girardeau)
255 27:00.2 8:42 8:08 1141 Savannah Watson FR Jackson
256 27:00.4 8:42 8:15 1701 Emmy Gregory SR Liberty North
257 172 27:01.9 8:43 8:14 2482 Madison Muckerman SO Parkway South
258 173 27:02.3 8:43 7:58 2464 Abby Chi SO Parkway South
259 174 27:02.5 8:43 7:53 2108 Katie Counts SO Oakville
260 27:03.7 8:43 8:05 449 McKayla Jackson SO Eureka
261 27:04.3 8:43 8:28 1629 Kayla Uhl SO Lee's Summit West
262 27:07.5 8:44 8:24 1622 Zoe Pratt SR Lee's Summit West
263 27:08.1 8:45 8:29 1797 Cece Kayser SO Marquette
264 27:08.6 8:45 8:08 1132 Bailey Lape SO Jackson
265 27:10.0 8:45 8:08 1133 Becca Laplant SO Jackson
266 27:11.1 8:45 7:52 1198 Emily Reinsch FR Jefferson City
267 175 27:12.3 8:46 8:02 1357 Pia Wiede SR Kickapoo
268 27:16.8 8:47 8:23 1430 Caroline Gooden JR Kirkwood
269 27:17.1 8:47 8:31 1419 Amelia Dorsey JR Kirkwood
270 27:18.9 8:48 8:03 3187 Sophie Hiotis FR St. Joseph's Academy
271 27:21.2 8:49 8:18 3194 Emmi Mattern FR St. Joseph's Academy
272 27:22.0 8:49 8:43 595 Emma Fellows SO Francis Howell
273 27:22.6 8:49 8:10 1498 Isabel Levine SO Ladue Horton Watkins
274 27:23.2 8:49 8:15 288 Grace Diers JR Cor Jesu Academy
275 27:23.3 8:49 8:58 320 Leandra Morgenthaler SO Cor Jesu Academy
276 176 27:23.5 8:49 8:10 2059 Jayna Timpe FR Notre Dame (cape Girardeau)
277 27:23.8 8:50 8:23 1418 Katy Donnelly JR Kirkwood
278 27:25.1 8:50 8:20 2970 Jessica Huber FR Rockwood Summit
279 177 27:25.6 8:50 8:06 551 Ryley Douglas SO Festus
280 178 27:26.5 8:50 8:24 3521 Maddie Cargill SO Villa Duchesne
281 27:27.6 8:51 8:43 1599 Cody Carmack SO Lee's Summit West
282 27:29.4 8:51 8:09 1076 Hannah Hecker SO Holt
283 27:34.3 8:53 8:43 1423 Anna Dyroff SO Kirkwood
284 27:35.0 8:53 8:14 2160 Addison Guskey SR O'Fallon
285 27:35.7 8:53 8:11 1594 Christine Betts SR Lee's Summit West
286 27:35.8 8:53 8:02 872 Rosa Casillas JR Ft. Zumwalt West
287 27:37.2 8:54 8:17 1206 Addie Theroff FR Jefferson City
288 27:37.9 8:54 8:38 3182 Ellie Darland SO St. Joseph's Academy
289 27:38.6 8:54 8:28 1504 Eden Smith SR Ladue Horton Watkins
290 27:38.6 8:54 8:12 321 Claire Munsell JR Cor Jesu Academy
291 27:39.5 8:55 8:09 2170 Christina Logan SO O'Fallon
292 27:41.1 8:55 8:14 609 Haley Mills JR Francis Howell
293 27:43.8 8:56 8:41 1610 Jasmine Glaze FR Lee's Summit West
294 179 27:45.0 8:56 8:22 2461 Kristin Bender JR Parkway South
295 27:45.4 8:57 8:02 2044 Amy Banda JR Notre Dame (cape Girardeau)
296 180 27:45.9 8:57 8:26 768 Ellie Dupske SO Ft. Zumwalt East
297 27:46.8 8:57 8:19 2469 Claire Feng JR Parkway South
298 27:46.9 8:57 8:32 1406 Bella Boshara JR Kirkwood
299 27:46.9 8:57 8:22 287 Abby Dawson SO Cor Jesu Academy
300 181 27:48.1 8:57 8:26 777 Taylor Marut SO Ft. Zumwalt East
301 27:49.2 8:58 8:32 1497 Erica Lee FR Ladue Horton Watkins
302 182 27:49.6 8:58 8:31 1345 Bailey Dory SO Kickapoo
303 27:50.4 8:58 8:03 1611 Sydney Gordon JR Lee's Summit West
304 27:51.2 8:58 8:23 1425 Gracie Fitzgerald JR Kirkwood
305 27:52.4 8:59 8:59 324 Zoey Osterloh SO Cor Jesu Academy
306 27:53.0 8:59 8:39 319 Rebecca Mitchell JR Cor Jesu Academy
307 27:53.8 8:59 8:58 1816 Bailey Stoddard SO Marquette
308 27:54.3 8:59 8:31 891 Laura Pezold JR Ft. Zumwalt West
309 27:57.0 9:00 8:41 1597 Megan Brenneke JR Lee's Summit West
310 27:58.3 9:01 8:42 3189 Maya Jackson SO St. Joseph's Academy
311 27:59.2 9:01 8:26 2390 Traci Baron JR Parkway Central
312 27:59.3 9:01 8:59 285 Kathleen Curran SO Cor Jesu Academy
313 27:59.6 9:01 8:04 2158 Jayleen Gonzalez SR O'Fallon
314 28:00.8 9:01 8:36 460 Kristyn Morse SR Eureka
315 183 28:02.3 9:02 8:30 1343 Belinda Chun JR Kickapoo
316 28:05.1 9:03 8:30 1493 Xinyu He SO Ladue Horton Watkins
317 28:08.4 9:04 8:51 2468 Andi Faulhaber SO Parkway South
318 28:13.2 9:05 8:42 3180 Sarah Brightfield SO St. Joseph's Academy
319 184 28:14.0 9:06 8:50 778 MacKenzie Montana SO Ft. Zumwalt East
320 28:16.4 9:07 8:42 2171 Kenzie McCormick SO O'Fallon
321 28:20.0 9:08 8:31 332 Katie Sengheiser JR Cor Jesu Academy
322 28:22.1 9:08 8:58 1796 Elizabeth Karpman SO Marquette
323 28:22.2 9:08 8:41 3196 Emily Meier SO St. Joseph's Academy
324 28:23.8 9:09 8:56 1486 Katie Bry SO Ladue Horton Watkins
325 28:24.4 9:09 8:13 600 Jessica Hannan SR Francis Howell
326 28:27.9 9:10 8:42 2961 Madison Baur SO Rockwood Summit
327 185 28:30.5 9:11 8:28 775 Alyssa Lowes JR Ft. Zumwalt East
328 186 28:32.5 9:12 8:43 60 Brianna Goold SO Blue Springs
329 28:33.2 9:12 8:30 2560 Sarah Shin SR Parkway West
330 28:35.0 9:12 8:54 2857 McKenzie Lancey SO Rock Bridge
331 28:35.7 9:13 8:27 2475 Sara Jackson JR Parkway South
332 28:37.0 9:13 8:39 2977 Kallie Rackley JR Rockwood Summit
333 28:42.2 9:15 8:55 2532 Elaine Bisso SO Parkway West
334 28:43.2 9:15 8:46 1427 Elle Fuller SR Kirkwood
335 28:47.7 9:17 8:24 454 Molly Kerr FR Eureka
336 28:48.3 9:17 9:09 2973 Rebecca Licavoli FR Rockwood Summit
337 28:48.5 9:17 8:29 1442 Kara Krus SR Kirkwood
338 28:55.1 9:19 8:51 298 Emily Harfst SO Cor Jesu Academy
339 29:01.1 9:21 8:55 2558 Angie Sanfilippo SO Parkway West
340 29:01.8 9:21 8:35 2493 Amanda Taylor SO Parkway South
341 29:02.9 9:21 8:57 2981 Alexis Utterback SO Rockwood Summit
342 29:04.6 9:22 9:16 1203 Victoria Sherwood FR Jefferson City
343 29:07.8 9:23 8:48 308 Hannah Kroll SR Cor Jesu Academy
344 29:10.7 9:24 9:11 2564 Emily Wind JR Parkway West
345 29:12.1 9:24 9:04 1500 Kate Milburn SO Ladue Horton Watkins
346 29:16.6 9:26 8:56 2049 Anna Dittmer FR Notre Dame (cape Girardeau)
347 187 29:20.2 9:27 9:04 766 Regan Dauve SR Ft. Zumwalt East
348 29:21.9 9:28 9:23 589 Brianna Carbrey SO Francis Howell
349 29:22.3 9:28 8:59 333 Natalie Sinak JR Cor Jesu Academy
350 29:23.7 9:28 8:44 763 Ama Antwi SO Ft. Zumwalt East
351 188 29:27.4 9:29 8:55 559 Aracely Rios FR Festus
352 29:31.4 9:31 9:11 1484 Julia Bohnert SR Ladue Horton Watkins
353 29:33.7 9:31 9:06 2860 Catherine Maring SO Rock Bridge
354 29:45.3 9:35 8:35 615 Kirsten Phillips SO Francis Howell
355 29:46.6 9:36 8:50 2141 Katelyn Burton SR O'Fallon
356 29:50.1 9:37 8:58 337 Alexis Wobbe JR Cor Jesu Academy
357 29:51.2 9:37 8:53 325 Katie Potrzeboski JR Cor Jesu Academy
358 189 29:53.1 9:38 8:40 58 Caoilfhinn Fulkerson FR Blue Springs
359 29:58.4 9:39 8:50 774 Hannah Krause SO Ft. Zumwalt East
360 30:01.8 9:40 8:49 1496 Natalie Kramer SO Ladue Horton Watkins
361 30:03.3 9:41 8:53 590 Rachel Carlson JR Francis Howell
362 190 30:03.3 9:41 8:57 3520 Emma Brouster SO Villa Duchesne
363 30:03.7 9:41 9:37 276 Hannah Barry SO Cor Jesu Academy
364 30:05.2 9:42 8:57 322 Isabella Myers JR Cor Jesu Academy
365 30:07.1 9:42 8:54 618 Madison Simmons FR Francis Howell
366 30:08.9 9:43 9:31 783 Jordan Seavert SO Ft. Zumwalt East
367 30:15.1 9:45 9:08 862 Nora Barker SO Ft. Zumwalt West
368 30:20.4 9:46 9:03 1422 Bethany Dulin SO Kirkwood
369 30:21.0 9:47 9:14 1503 Ellie Scherck SR Ladue Horton Watkins
370 30:21.5 9:47 8:55 459 Madeline Mathews JR Eureka
371 30:33.8 9:51 9:09 2963 Celia Compton FR Rockwood Summit
372 30:35.5 9:51 9:01 2391 Michelle Blasini SO Parkway Central
373 30:51.1 9:56 9:11 2546 Alyssa Jackson SO Parkway West
374 30:52.4 9:57 9:52 868 Alyssa Bradford JR Ft. Zumwalt West
375 31:07.2 10:01 9:06 1465 Hadley Robinson JR Kirkwood
376 31:16.5 10:04 9:45 277 Clare Bolesta JR Cor Jesu Academy
377 31:26.6 10:08 9:03 1451 Mara Meneely JR Kirkwood
378 31:32.9 10:10 9:13 1075 Heather Hayes FR Holt
379 191 31:33.6 10:10 9:02 1288 Julia Tucholski SR Kearney
380 32:21.3 10:25 9:59 117 Razan Roumany JR Central (cape Girardeau)
381 33:10.6 10:41 9:32 781 Ciarah Rivera JR Ft. Zumwalt East
382 33:21.4 10:45 9:21 474 McKayla Young FR Eureka
383 33:37.1 10:50 9:37 1817 Lydia Sullivan SO Marquette
384 34:48.9 11:13 9:39 782 Emilee Salas SO Ft. Zumwalt East
385 34:59.9 11:16 9:38 767 Rachel Dudas SO Ft. Zumwalt East
386 35:34.6 11:28 9:52 1143 Jacqueline Winder FR Jackson
387 35:41.3 11:30 11:01 1800 Maggie Knesel JR Marquette
388 36:16.2 11:41 11:04 1822 Mika Wall SO Marquette
389 38:00.7 12:15 10:38 1603 Leah Coughennower SR Lee's Summit West
390 38:17.7 12:20 11:03 1490 Maayan Gazit FR Ladue Horton Watkins