9TH ANNUAL FOREST PARK CROSS COUNTRY FESTIVAL
PRESENTED BY SAUCONY
Forest Park - St. Louis, MO September 13, 2014

------------------------------------------------
EVENT #4 - JUNIOR VARSITY BOYS 5K WHITE DIVISION
------------------------------------------------

RECORD: 15:03.0 by Patrick Perrier, O'Fallon (IL) in 2013

Place TmPl Time Pace 1m Split No. Name Year Tname
1 1 18:05.8 5:50 5:44 739 Jacob Griffith SR Francis Howell North
2 2 18:11.9 5:52 5:31 2297 Parker Hoffman FR Owasso
3 3 18:21.0 5:55 5:24 2302 Hudson Surber JR Owasso
4 4 18:21.2 5:55 5:38 2296 Anthony Glenn SR Owasso
5 5 18:28.6 5:57 5:38 2300 Colten Poe FR Owasso
6 6 18:35.6 6:00 5:37 2293 Korbin Bauer JR Owasso
7 18:42.8 6:02 5:49 3370 Devon Kerckhoff SO Sullivan
8 7 18:51.5 6:05 5:36 2292 Carson Ball SO Owasso
9 8 18:54.4 6:06 5:39 1688 Gabriel Rompel SO Liberty (wentzville)
10 9 19:05.3 6:09 5:46 759 Alexander Weinstock SR Francis Howell North
11 10 19:09.2 6:10 5:45 756 Zach Sweeney SR Francis Howell North
12 11 19:15.4 6:12 5:56 746 Brendan Mollett SO Francis Howell North
13 19:17.1 6:13 5:54 1180 Jacob Letendre SO Jefferson (festus)
14 12 19:19.5 6:14 5:35 2037 Chase Carlyon SO North County
15 13 19:20.9 6:14 6:01 3615 Ben Moore JR Westminster Christian Academy
16 14 19:21.3 6:14 5:48 2445 Jayeson Brandley SO Parkway North
17 15 19:22.4 6:15 5:54 2711 Robert Erbs SR Priory
18 16 19:23.2 6:15 5:50 748 Austin Polhamus SR Francis Howell North
19 17 19:23.4 6:15 6:02 1686 Jhon Loehmer SO Liberty (wentzville)
20 18 19:27.6 6:16 6:05 2340 McKenzie White SO Pacific
21 19 19:28.3 6:17 5:52 2450 Jackson Hartig SR Parkway North
22 19:28.7 6:17 5:58 696 Collin King FR Francis Howell Central
23 20 19:28.7 6:17 5:58 2703 James Coyle FR Priory
24 19:31.7 6:18 6:17 3319 Andrew Lipe FR St. Vincent
25 21 19:32.0 6:18 6:06 2636 Matthew Styslinger SO Pembroke Hill
26 19:32.2 6:18 6:02 3293 Dominic Rainwater JR St. Mary's (st. Louis)
27 22 19:34.1 6:18 6:09 2332 Ryan Lause SR Pacific
28 23 19:36.0 6:19 5:58 736 Kevin Fields JR Francis Howell North
29 24 19:37.0 6:19 6:01 1977 Caleb Robertson SO Mexico
30 25 19:38.8 6:20 6:13 755 Andrew Shannon SR Francis Howell North
31 26 19:43.0 6:21 6:13 2036 Timmy Abotobik FR North County
32 27 19:46.2 6:22 6:06 1690 Connor Taylor SO Liberty (wentzville)
33 28 19:49.4 6:23 6:10 2836 Johnathan Teoli SO Ritenour
34 19:49.9 6:23 6:05 738 Garret Griffin JR Francis Howell North
35 29 19:50.5 6:24 6:01 1976 Cooper Mans SO Mexico
36 30 19:52.8 6:24 6:07 2610 Fielding Brunette FR Pembroke Hill
37 31 19:53.1 6:25 6:08 3604 Patrick Agan SO Westminster Christian Academy
38 32 19:53.3 6:25 6:23 2712 Andrew Evans SO Priory
39 19:53.5 6:25 6:00 1173 Cooper Broman SO Jefferson (festus)
40 19:53.6 6:25 6:21 3177 Josue Stores FR St. Francis Borgia
41 33 19:54.1 6:25 6:10 1748 Ben Nissing FR Lutheran (st. Charles)
42 19:55.3 6:25 6:09 1172 Carson Bourisaw SO Jefferson (festus)
43 34 20:00.8 6:27 6:23 2764 Anthony Osullivan FR Priory
44 35 20:01.7 6:27 6:25 154 Brian Covington JR Chaminade
45 20:03.3 6:28 6:14 735 Josh Fajardo SO Francis Howell North
46 36 20:03.8 6:28 6:07 2788 Ian Steiner SR Priory
47 37 20:05.3 6:28 6:12 2330 Bradley Johnson JR Pacific
48 38 20:07.3 6:29 6:02 1689 T.J. Schumck FR Liberty (wentzville)
49 39 20:08.0 6:29 6:16 840 Brett Albano JR Ft. Zumwalt South
50 20:10.0 6:30 6:35 760 Carson Yuede SO Francis Howell North
51 40 20:10.9 6:30 6:15 2635 Daniel Stark FR Pembroke Hill
52 20:11.4 6:30 6:18 3317 Samuel Baer SO St. Vincent
53 41 20:12.7 6:31 6:23 2737 Nolan Kemna SO Priory
54 42 20:14.2 6:31 6:08 1687 Tyler Melvin FR Liberty (wentzville)
55 43 20:15.8 6:32 6:14 252 Krai Gund SO Clayton
56 44 20:17.2 6:32 5:57 1583 Jaylan Miller SO Lebanon
57 45 20:17.8 6:32 5:59 253 Alex Hawkenbery SR Clayton
58 46 20:20.6 6:33 6:13 2728 Chris Hedlesky SO Priory
59 47 20:20.7 6:33 6:12 2329 Andrew Jablonowski JR Pacific
60 20:20.7 6:33 6:28 753 Nic Savala SO Francis Howell North
61 20:21.8 6:34 6:23 2779 Greg Rolwes FR Priory
62 20:23.3 6:34 6:19 734 Nathan Etheridge FR Francis Howell North
63 48 20:23.6 6:34 6:00 1972 Micah Gwinn JR Mexico
64 49 20:26.3 6:35 5:55 849 Jeremy Gonzalez SR Ft. Zumwalt South
65 20:26.7 6:35 6:29 751 Adam Quigley SO Francis Howell North
66 20:27.5 6:36 6:31 743 Drew Lanig SO Francis Howell North
67 20:28.0 6:36 6:13 2787 William Steger FR Priory
68 50 20:29.2 6:36 6:05 1968 Tyler Brandow FR Mexico
69 20:31.5 6:37 6:03 1176 Matthew Haws SR Jefferson (festus)
70 51 20:32.7 6:37 6:16 853 Jacob Hedrick FR Ft. Zumwalt South
71 52 20:33.4 6:37 6:22 2832 Tyler Herman JR Ritenour
72 53 20:35.1 6:38 6:14 264 Andrew Polk JR Clayton
73 20:35.1 6:38 6:13 732 Jacob Drumm JR Francis Howell North
74 54 20:36.3 6:38 6:39 2615 Sergi Deanda FR Pembroke Hill
75 20:37.0 6:39 6:33 3176 Zach Marquart SO St. Francis Borgia
76 55 20:37.8 6:39 6:10 3441 Alex Hemmer JR Troy Buchanan
77 20:39.0 6:39 6:07 2685 Andrew Abad JR Priory
78 56 20:39.9 6:40 6:13 1970 Caden Freeman FR Mexico
79 20:41.9 6:40 6:12 2653 Preston Jenson SO Poplar Bluff
80 20:42.4 6:40 6:37 3372 Dalton Secrest SO Sullivan
81 57 20:44.4 6:41 6:36 3100 Noah Guthrie FR St. Clair
82 20:45.7 6:41 6:30 728 Drew Brissette FR Francis Howell North
83 58 20:46.0 6:42 6:25 2681 Boone Steele FR Principia
84 59 20:46.8 6:42 6:44 1744 Joshua Fruend FR Lutheran (st. Charles)
85 60 20:49.6 6:43 6:36 1681 Wyatt Cleveland FR Liberty (wentzville)
86 20:50.0 6:43 6:30 754 Alex Shannon SR Francis Howell North
87 61 20:52.8 6:44 6:32 1772 Carter Starnes FR Lutheran South
88 62 20:53.4 6:44 6:26 842 Travis Barton SO Ft. Zumwalt South
89 63 20:53.4 6:44 6:03 2038 Ryan Montgomery FR North County
90 64 20:53.7 6:44 6:05 3110 Austing Ross SR St. Clair
91 65 20:57.7 6:45 6:29 152 Joe Chellis FR Chaminade
92 66 20:59.8 6:46 6:46 1745 Elliott Huff FR Lutheran (st. Charles)
93 21:00.8 6:46 6:23 3637 Jack Carswell FR Whitfield
94 67 21:01.0 6:46 6:33 170 Ian Shaughnessy JR Chaminade
95 68 21:01.3 6:46 6:17 3561 Matthew Hackman FR Warrenton
96 21:01.6 6:47 6:21 2658 Daniel Williams SO Poplar Bluff
97 21:01.7 6:47 6:22 2652 Sean Hardin SO Poplar Bluff
98 69 21:02.5 6:47 6:23 1003 Lamont Colvin SO Hazelwood Central
99 70 21:02.9 6:47 6:06 2451 Chris Holmes SO Parkway North
100 21:03.4 6:47 6:23 3645 Nick Pomatto SR Whitfield
101 71 21:04.2 6:47 6:39 2627 Luke Ossie SO Pembroke Hill
102 21:04.5 6:47 6:18 2705 David Dobkowski JR Priory
103 21:07.5 6:48 6:31 758 Matthew Vishy JR Francis Howell North
104 72 21:10.4 6:49 6:35 2581 Evan Ives SO Pattonville
105 73 21:11.5 6:50 6:44 3093 Drew Brown JR St. Clair
106 74 21:12.1 6:50 6:49 2831 Dustin Herman FR Ritenour
107 75 21:12.2 6:50 6:27 3102 Justin Hinson JR St. Clair
108 76 21:13.4 6:50 6:25 1067 Ridley Shelby FR Hickman
109 21:13.7 6:50 6:22 2696 Sean Buss SR Priory
110 21:16.7 6:51 6:48 3322 Dominic Sauer FR St. Vincent
111 21:16.9 6:51 6:37 752 Andrew Santel SO Francis Howell North
112 77 21:17.7 6:52 6:36 2613 Graham Cranshaw FR Pembroke Hill
113 21:18.4 6:52 6:39 2760 James Ohalloran JR Priory
114 78 21:22.9 6:53 6:35 2677 Ian Lariviere JR Principia
115 79 21:25.8 6:54 6:25 854 Jack King FR Ft. Zumwalt South
116 80 21:26.4 6:55 6:39 3101 Bill Guyton SR St. Clair
117 81 21:26.7 6:55 6:45 247 Matthew De La Paz JR Clayton
118 21:27.3 6:55 6:27 2688 Cesar Azrak JR Priory
119 21:29.2 6:55 6:47 757 Zach Valleroy SR Francis Howell North
120 82 21:29.6 6:56 6:45 1749 Shane Pitman FR Lutheran (st. Charles)
121 21:30.6 6:56 6:27 1274 Connor Ziegler SO John F. Kennedy
122 83 21:31.8 6:56 6:34 1692 Carson Young FR Liberty (wentzville)
123 84 21:32.0 6:56 6:54 167 Alan Pineda JR Chaminade
124 85 21:32.1 6:56 6:30 3068 Christian Alverado SR St. Charles West
125 86 21:33.0 6:57 6:21 2039 Jared Pettus SO North County
126 87 21:33.9 6:57 6:44 254 Hugo Hoffman SO Clayton
127 21:34.7 6:57 6:28 2689 Ian Banks JR Priory
128 21:35.6 6:57 6:37 1921 Lance Taylor FR McCluer
129 21:37.4 6:58 6:55 2741 James Koster JR Priory
130 88 21:37.7 6:58 6:37 3452 Matthew Stenborg JR Troy Buchanan
131 21:38.2 6:58 6:03 2654 Devin Lawrence SO Poplar Bluff
132 89 21:38.3 6:58 6:39 2324 Bailey Davis JR Pacific
133 21:40.8 6:59 6:17 692 Taylor Fawcett FR Francis Howell Central
134 90 21:42.2 7:00 6:20 2834 Bradley Lowe SO Ritenour
135 21:43.2 7:00 7:03 2799 Anthony Thomas FR Priory
136 91 21:44.8 7:00 6:45 258 Nicholas Lee SO Clayton
137 92 21:44.9 7:00 6:53 857 Collin Midyett SO Ft. Zumwalt South
138 93 21:46.1 7:01 6:37 3092 Collin Brown FR St. Clair
139 94 21:47.3 7:01 6:26 3507 Andrew Kircher SO Valley Park
140 95 21:48.1 7:02 6:57 2379 Jace Hull FR Parkview
141 21:48.3 7:02 6:28 1266 Joe Gill SO John F. Kennedy
142 96 21:48.6 7:02 6:44 3073 Chad Hachtel SR St. Charles West
143 97 21:49.8 7:02 6:40 3607 Josh Berglar SO Westminster Christian Academy
144 98 21:51.1 7:02 6:51 2385 Austin Tyler JR Parkview
145 99 21:51.2 7:03 6:44 2449 Leo Diamant JR Parkway North
146 100 21:51.3 7:03 6:43 156 Patrick Ganninger SR Chaminade
147 101 21:51.4 7:03 6:43 158 Joe Grunzinger SR Chaminade
148 102 21:52.1 7:03 6:50 2585 Aaron Mansdoerfer JR Pattonville
149 103 21:52.1 7:03 6:08 1764 Richard James SR Lutheran South
150 104 21:53.6 7:03 7:15 2582 Justus Lancaster FR Pattonville
151 105 21:53.8 7:03 6:27 2326 Tyler Gerling JR Pacific
152 106 21:54.8 7:04 6:30 2338 Tyler Warren SO Pacific
153 107 21:56.0 7:04 6:38 2460 Leo Vanska SR Parkway North
154 108 21:57.5 7:05 6:35 1774 Peter Warzel SR Lutheran South
155 109 21:58.6 7:05 7:04 1776 Cameron Ziegler JR Lutheran South
156 110 21:59.3 7:05 6:50 1763 Nolan Hoang SO Lutheran South
157 111 21:59.7 7:05 6:24 3113 Andrew Selter SR St. Clair
158 112 22:01.5 7:06 6:49 3608 Sterling Burton JR Westminster Christian Academy
159 113 22:02.6 7:06 6:48 2609 Emlen Brown FR Pembroke Hill
160 114 22:03.0 7:06 6:52 859 John Reisch JR Ft. Zumwalt South
161 22:03.8 7:07 6:53 2331 Ian Kapustka SO Pacific
162 115 22:03.9 7:07 6:38 2589 Ross Reynolds SO Pattonville
163 22:04.7 7:07 7:07 2706 Jack Douthitt JR Priory
164 116 22:05.6 7:07 6:33 1578 Shane Cobleigh FR Lebanon
165 22:06.7 7:07 7:10 2618 Christopher Fredette FR Pembroke Hill
166 117 22:09.2 7:08 6:41 413 Niklas Landgraf SO Duchesne
167 118 22:09.2 7:08 7:05 2827 Max Armstrong SO Ritenour
168 119 22:10.3 7:09 6:52 2682 Kevin Wingert FR Principia
169 22:10.6 7:09 6:50 733 Jonathon Eggering SO Francis Howell North
170 120 22:11.2 7:09 6:57 2000 Noah Siegel SO Micds
171 121 22:12.2 7:09 6:50 3682 Evan Reardon SR Windsor (imperial)
172 122 22:13.0 7:10 6:54 3557 Peyton Benfield FR Warrenton
173 123 22:14.4 7:10 6:57 1751 Nathan Wilhelms FR Lutheran (st. Charles)
174 22:14.9 7:10 7:12 13 Isaiah Minner FR Affton
175 124 22:15.7 7:10 6:44 1969 Nic Cortez FR Mexico
176 22:16.7 7:11 6:50 2098 Steven Masterson SO Oak Ridge
177 22:17.7 7:11 7:11 2620 Walter Fromm SR Pembroke Hill
178 22:19.7 7:12 6:38 1914 Jarvis Hubbard JR McCluer
179 125 22:20.0 7:12 6:50 3678 Michael Jesick SR Windsor (imperial)
180 126 22:21.0 7:12 6:52 3569 Ryan Spoede FR Warrenton
181 22:23.3 7:13 7:11 1685 Austin Leavitt FR Liberty (wentzville)
182 127 22:24.7 7:13 6:39 3069 Kaleb Barkhurst JR St. Charles West
183 22:25.2 7:13 7:15 2806 Thomas Weiss JR Priory
184 128 22:25.4 7:14 6:46 3138 Zach Garnett SR St. Dominic
185 22:25.8 7:14 6:51 3466 Daniel Pomerantz FR University City
186 22:25.9 7:14 6:43 740 Jon Haug SR Francis Howell North
187 22:26.7 7:14 7:20 34 John Lancaster JR Battle
188 22:27.0 7:14 7:01 852 Alec Haas SO Ft. Zumwalt South
189 129 22:28.2 7:14 6:37 3559 Benjamin Chilson FR Warrenton
190 22:29.3 7:15 6:52 2091 Jordan Barker FR Oak Ridge
191 130 22:30.3 7:15 7:14 160 Matt Long JR Chaminade
192 22:30.4 7:15 7:28 2619 Charlie Fromm FR Pembroke Hill
193 131 22:30.6 7:15 6:59 3620 Neil Sutherland JR Westminster Christian Academy
194 132 22:31.4 7:15 6:44 2454 Jacob Kunes SO Parkway North
195 22:31.6 7:16 7:16 12 Ryan Meyer FR Affton
196 133 22:31.6 7:16 6:36 2594 Ben Williams JR Pattonville
197 22:33.3 7:16 7:13 166 Spencer Ott JR Chaminade
198 134 22:33.5 7:16 7:04 2670 Marshall Fielding SO Principia
199 135 22:34.2 7:16 7:16 2830 Dillon Herman FR Ritenour
200 22:34.9 7:17 7:22 2759 James Obrien FR Priory
201 136 22:36.1 7:17 6:59 2583 Ryan Lee FR Pattonville
202 22:36.2 7:17 6:53 3103 Blaine Jackson JR St. Clair
203 22:36.2 7:17 7:27 2775 John Pruett SO Priory
204 137 22:36.8 7:17 6:57 3072 Chris Dressel SR St. Charles West
205 22:38.9 7:18 7:14 2756 Tripp Miller JR Priory
206 22:40.7 7:18 7:15 2782 Mitchell Schaedler JR Priory
207 22:41.8 7:19 7:12 50 Joe Droege JR Bishop Dubourg
208 22:41.9 7:19 7:08 2720 Claudio Garcia JR Priory
209 138 22:42.7 7:19 6:55 1988 Agustin Ferreira SR Micds
210 22:43.2 7:19 6:42 2749 William MacKe SR Priory
211 139 22:44.0 7:19 6:49 2672 Lincoln Griswold JR Principia
212 22:44.6 7:20 7:02 2781 Thomas Rosebrough SR Priory
213 22:45.5 7:20 7:26 2774 Michael Potter SO Priory
214 140 22:45.7 7:20 6:54 1999 Rabia Shinawi JR Micds
215 141 22:46.3 7:20 7:11 1054 Jon Arnall SO Hickman
216 142 22:46.6 7:20 6:48 2588 Danny Model JR Pattonville
217 22:46.6 7:20 7:16 162 Ian Metherd JR Chaminade
218 22:47.8 7:21 7:07 2811 Rand Wilkinson FR Priory
219 22:48.6 7:21 6:57 2322 Justin Boedges SO Pacific
220 143 22:49.1 7:21 7:13 2453 Nick Kallaos FR Parkway North
221 22:49.6 7:21 7:08 2792 Connor Stokes JR Priory
222 144 22:50.6 7:22 6:58 1768 Christian Liebman SO Lutheran South
223 22:50.7 7:22 7:06 2695 Bart Brnjac FR Priory
224 145 22:51.5 7:22 6:51 1015 Angelo Shaw JR Hazelwood Central
225 22:51.8 7:22 7:13 3644 John Nichols FR Whitfield
226 22:53.2 7:22 7:15 2718 Robert Frei FR Priory
227 22:53.8 7:23 7:17 2723 Nate Gross JR Priory
228 22:54.5 7:23 6:47 1691 Nick Trokey FR Liberty (wentzville)
229 22:55.4 7:23 7:15 2631 Drake Ronan SO Pembroke Hill
230 22:58.1 7:24 7:19 2800 Tim Thompson JR Priory
231 22:58.5 7:24 7:17 2751 Joe Mathis FR Priory
232 22:59.2 7:24 7:26 2608 Matthew Berkley FR Pembroke Hill
233 146 23:02.3 7:25 7:13 3671 Malory Boswell SO Windsor (imperial)
234 147 23:05.0 7:26 6:43 1584 Constantin Picoron JR Lebanon
235 148 23:05.5 7:26 6:47 3450 David Oney SO Troy Buchanan
236 23:05.6 7:26 7:02 174 Grant Washburn SR Chaminade
237 149 23:06.0 7:27 6:53 1989 Grant Gornick SO Micds
238 23:06.3 7:27 7:08 53 Matt Kosta FR Bishop Dubourg
239 150 23:08.6 7:27 6:53 1012 Ronnie Moore SR Hazelwood Central
240 23:10.1 7:28 6:56 2773 Billy Pollnow SR Priory
241 151 23:10.6 7:28 6:47 3133 Sasha Appelhans SO St. Dominic
242 152 23:10.7 7:28 7:22 265 Harry Rubin SO Clayton
243 153 23:12.9 7:29 7:35 1992 Will Jacobs SO Micds
244 23:14.7 7:29 7:18 2763 James Orme-Rogers SO Priory
245 154 23:15.0 7:29 7:19 1767 Andrew Ladage JR Lutheran South
246 155 23:15.6 7:30 7:02 2675 Sammy Keyes JR Principia
247 23:17.5 7:30 7:22 256 Mason Hoffmann FR Clayton
248 23:18.9 7:31 7:19 3095 Lucas Davis SO St. Clair
249 156 23:22.5 7:32 7:07 1580 Isaiah Howe SO Lebanon
250 23:23.2 7:32 7:06 151 Christian Chellis JR Chaminade
251 157 23:23.6 7:32 7:11 1057 Brandon England FR Hickman
252 23:24.1 7:32 7:20 3173 Jack Beardslee SO St. Francis Borgia
253 23:24.8 7:33 7:25 1775 Zander Zheng JR Lutheran South
254 23:24.9 7:33 6:56 2325 David Elfrink JR Pacific
255 23:25.2 7:33 7:22 270 Albert Wang JR Clayton
256 23:26.5 7:33 7:21 3175 Matt Jansen FR St. Francis Borgia
257 158 23:28.9 7:34 7:07 2833 Zach Herman JR Ritenour
258 159 23:29.1 7:34 7:34 2381 Sam Knopf FR Parkview
259 23:29.8 7:34 7:37 2633 Sebastian Sanchez-Piotrowski FR Pembroke Hill
260 160 23:31.3 7:35 7:29 3679 Branon Johnson JR Windsor (imperial)
261 161 23:34.2 7:36 7:14 1986 Julian Cheaney FR Micds
262 162 23:34.9 7:36 7:31 1013 Joshua Person SO Hazelwood Central
263 23:35.3 7:36 7:34 2616 Forest Eckhardt SR Pembroke Hill
264 163 23:37.4 7:37 7:21 1974 Ben Hamilton FR Mexico
265 23:38.3 7:37 7:23 741 Ryan Hyde SR Francis Howell North
266 164 23:39.0 7:37 7:31 2377 Will Constable SR Parkview
267 23:43.6 7:39 7:34 268 Vincent Trantanella JR Clayton
268 23:49.9 7:41 7:34 1760 Trevor Fiala SO Lutheran South
269 165 23:50.2 7:41 7:34 2376 August Clark SO Parkview
270 23:50.5 7:41 7:28 2789 George Steuby SO Priory
271 166 23:51.8 7:41 7:09 3143 Derrick Playla FR St. Dominic
272 167 23:52.9 7:42 7:21 2043 Jacob Waller FR North County
273 168 23:53.9 7:42 7:51 1747 Luke Lebeau FR Lutheran (st. Charles)
274 23:53.9 7:42 7:18 1981 A.J. Vittone FR Mexico
275 23:54.0 7:42 7:22 1684 Ben Leach FR Liberty (wentzville)
276 23:55.8 7:43 7:53 3104 Dakota Jackson JR St. Clair
277 23:56.9 7:43 7:28 2719 Stephen Fuglsang SO Priory
278 169 23:57.1 7:43 7:14 1011 Bret Majarocon SO Hazelwood Central
279 23:57.9 7:43 7:17 169 Bradley Sanchez FR Chaminade
280 23:57.9 7:43 7:36 159 Simon Li JR Chaminade
281 23:58.8 7:44 7:16 2767 Logan Palliser JR Priory
282 170 23:59.6 7:44 7:11 1062 Cyrus Johnson FR Hickman
283 24:00.6 7:44 7:15 2593 Noah Wagner FR Pattonville
284 24:00.8 7:44 7:30 173 Michael Tettambel SR Chaminade
285 24:04.6 7:45 7:14 2621 Josh Koni JR Pembroke Hill
286 24:05.0 7:46 7:38 2095 Jeff Erwin SR Oak Ridge
287 171 24:06.1 7:46 7:24 2001 Pravin Sivabalan JR Micds
288 24:07.3 7:46 7:16 3467 Ari Seigel JR University City
289 24:08.6 7:47 7:40 1991 Chris Hauck FR Micds
290 172 24:09.2 7:47 7:27 3145 Max Relling FR St. Dominic
291 24:11.7 7:48 7:40 155 Ike Dean SO Chaminade
292 173 24:12.3 7:48 7:23 3453 Kyle Stork FR Troy Buchanan
293 174 24:12.4 7:48 7:18 415 Connor Osthoff SO Duchesne
294 24:13.6 7:48 7:25 2714 Alex Figueras FR Priory
295 24:14.2 7:49 7:34 3106 Trenton Martin SO St. Clair
296 175 24:15.7 7:49 7:13 1579 Moses Farr SO Lebanon
297 24:17.2 7:49 7:47 2713 Adrian Fedorko FR Priory
298 24:17.3 7:50 7:32 2783 Tejas Sekhar SO Priory
299 24:17.4 7:50 7:47 2729 Peter Hedlesky SO Priory
300 24:20.2 7:50 7:23 2459 Oliver Tizapantzi FR Parkway North
301 176 24:22.5 7:51 7:12 3685 Jonathon Steele SR Windsor (imperial)
302 177 24:24.3 7:52 7:20 407 Justin Bennett JR Duchesne
303 178 24:25.6 7:52 7:18 1059 Jared Hartman FR Hickman
304 24:28.0 7:53 7:44 2798 Andrew Thomas FR Priory
305 24:30.4 7:54 7:37 3368 Zack Jenkins SO Sullivan
306 24:31.1 7:54 7:47 2634 Ben Shadid SR Pembroke Hill
307 24:31.4 7:54 7:27 2630 Adam Polkinghorn SR Pembroke Hill
308 24:32.3 7:54 7:42 2732 Andrew Hilliard FR Priory
309 179 24:36.3 7:56 7:10 3513 Charles White SR Valley Park
310 24:37.3 7:56 7:33 39 Emory Soldner JR Battle
311 180 24:38.7 7:56 7:19 3448 Nick Mennemeyer SR Troy Buchanan
312 181 24:39.1 7:57 7:47 2669 Christian Blaney FR Principia
313 24:42.0 7:57 7:34 1765 Seth Kassel JR Lutheran South
314 24:46.0 7:59 7:45 2795 Sohil Swaminathan JR Priory
315 24:46.6 7:59 7:48 2736 Greg Jones SO Priory
316 182 24:49.0 8:00 7:30 3447 Jason Klein JR Troy Buchanan
317 183 24:49.2 8:00 7:18 1586 Brayden Reid SO Lebanon
318 24:51.2 8:00 7:45 2698 Jacob Chichelero FR Priory
319 24:51.4 8:01 7:42 2622 Clay Lundgren SO Pembroke Hill
320 24:54.1 8:01 7:35 164 Cameron Nottingham SO Chaminade
321 24:56.1 8:02 7:13 3638 Zach Frankel JR Whitfield
322 24:56.2 8:02 7:43 2637 Sean Weisenfels FR Pembroke Hill
323 24:57.3 8:02 8:09 988 Kody Hopen SO Hancock
324 184 24:57.4 8:02 7:30 3670 Dustin Barton SO Windsor (imperial)
325 24:58.0 8:03 7:34 1683 Lukas Flacke SO Liberty (wentzville)
326 24:58.9 8:03 7:55 2771 Brett Phelan FR Priory
327 25:00.0 8:03 7:41 245 Ross Burstein JR Clayton
328 25:01.1 8:04 7:17 2812 Brandon Wu FR Priory
329 25:02.3 8:04 7:41 267 Thomas Schweich JR Clayton
330 25:05.7 8:05 7:32 2776 Edward Quan FR Priory
331 25:12.1 8:07 8:05 709 Alex Topping SO Francis Howell Central
332 25:12.7 8:07 7:59 3114 Andrew Turley SR St. Clair
333 25:15.4 8:08 7:35 3297 Paul Yelenick SO St. Mary's (st. Louis)
334 185 25:18.7 8:09 7:43 3444 Jesse Hudson FR Troy Buchanan
335 25:23.4 8:11 8:07 737 Jon Gentle SO Francis Howell North
336 25:25.3 8:11 7:56 724 Ethan Adams SO Francis Howell North
337 25:27.3 8:12 8:03 2807 Steven Wendling FR Priory
338 25:27.4 8:12 7:36 2704 Thomas Dimarco JR Priory
339 25:31.0 8:13 7:36 2716 Paul Fonseca JR Priory
340 186 25:34.7 8:14 7:24 3505 Kobe Gettys SO Valley Park
341 25:35.3 8:15 7:35 2699 Paul Civella SO Priory
342 25:36.9 8:15 7:37 2680 Brendan O'Hagan JR Principia
343 25:37.1 8:15 8:04 2717 Thomas Fonseca FR Priory
344 25:38.8 8:16 7:43 2761 Andrew Ojascastro FR Priory
345 25:39.4 8:16 7:57 2780 Ian Rosebrough FR Priory
346 25:40.6 8:16 7:50 2686 Nathan Abad FR Priory
347 25:42.3 8:17 8:05 989 Brandon Johnson SO Hancock
348 25:42.6 8:17 7:54 2757 Andrew Moen JR Priory
349 187 25:42.9 8:17 7:25 1577 Dakota Biddinger SO Lebanon
350 25:45.9 8:18 7:43 3295 Henry Workman FR St. Mary's (st. Louis)
351 188 25:48.9 8:19 7:49 3511 David Thomas JR Valley Park
352 25:50.7 8:20 7:43 2687 Iggy Alarcon JR Priory
353 189 25:51.4 8:20 7:29 3674 Alex Brown SO Windsor (imperial)
354 190 25:51.6 8:20 8:12 2373 Sam Books FR Parkview
355 25:52.4 8:20 8:02 2617 Aymeric Foyer JR Pembroke Hill
356 25:53.4 8:20 8:02 2693 Joe Braby FR Priory
357 25:54.1 8:21 7:45 1994 Davis Johnston SR Micds
358 191 25:55.9 8:21 8:03 3618 Isaac Pleus SO Westminster Christian Academy
359 25:58.9 8:22 7:19 1587 Tyler Ridenhour SO Lebanon
360 25:59.4 8:22 8:03 161 Peter Lui SO Chaminade
361 25:59.8 8:23 7:58 2758 William Noddings FR Priory
362 26:00.2 8:23 8:15 2754 Nathan McGraw SO Priory
363 192 26:04.6 8:24 8:12 3078 Akash Patel SO St. Charles West
364 26:05.7 8:24 7:41 2580 Patrick Hachmeister FR Pattonville
365 26:14.8 8:27 8:04 52 John Gosser SO Bishop Dubourg
366 193 26:16.5 8:28 7:46 3619 Ben Saltmiras JR Westminster Christian Academy
367 26:21.4 8:29 7:52 150 Jon Bokel SR Chaminade
368 26:22.0 8:30 7:59 2785 Harlan Sorkin SO Priory
369 26:30.1 8:32 7:49 2801 Jacob Tottleben JR Priory
370 26:30.8 8:32 8:12 2808 Matt Wennemann SR Priory
371 26:41.8 8:36 7:31 2671 Gabriel Fugman SO Principia
372 26:42.7 8:36 8:05 3324 Dane Wibbenmeyer SO St. Vincent
373 26:48.8 8:38 8:10 987 Malik Gordon JR Hancock
374 26:49.0 8:38 7:40 1682 Tim Craig SO Liberty (wentzville)
375 26:57.4 8:41 8:04 3442 Ethan Hemmer FR Troy Buchanan
376 194 27:08.6 8:45 7:41 414 Nathan Logan SO Duchesne
377 27:24.5 8:50 8:13 985 Sam Abernathy SO Hancock
378 27:26.2 8:50 8:14 2584 Daniel Loewenstein SR Pattonville
379 27:30.0 8:52 8:25 2793 Cartan Sumner JR Priory
380 195 27:30.3 8:52 8:01 1010 Andru Jackson-Sheppard SO Hazelwood Central
381 27:35.1 8:53 8:45 2614 Yuchen Dai FR Pembroke Hill
382 196 27:45.0 8:56 8:16 3512 Zach Vanelli SR Valley Park
383 27:55.6 9:00 8:10 1941 Edward Harris SO McCluer South-Berkeley
384 27:59.2 9:01 8:46 2730 Andrew Heim FR Priory
385 28:14.7 9:06 8:52 3454 Ashton Suchland FR Troy Buchanan
386 28:56.5 9:19 8:45 2791 Drew Stockell SO Priory
387 197 28:57.4 9:20 8:24 410 Drew Hollandsworth FR Duchesne
388 29:03.7 9:22 8:40 2740 Sohan Koncherla FR Priory
389 198 29:25.4 9:29 8:26 3144 Keaton Purdy SO St. Dominic
390 199 29:37.7 9:33 8:25 3134 Joe Bell SO St. Dominic
391 29:48.1 9:36 8:52 2690 James Banks FR Priory
392 200 29:57.1 9:39 8:51 1006 Marshall Franks JR Hazelwood Central
393 30:27.7 9:49 8:39 2809 Chris Wetzel SO Priory
394 30:38.8 9:52 8:29 2734 Peter Hopkins SO Priory
395 30:54.8 9:57 8:11 1987 Michael Emami FR Micds
396 31:07.2 10:01 9:15 2586 Sean Maynard FR Pattonville
397 31:13.8 10:04 9:14 2611 Oliver Carnes FR Pembroke Hill
398 201 31:43.8 10:13 9:29 3566 Michael Mohrmann FR Warrenton
399 32:17.6 10:24 9:09 2755 Kendall McLemore FR Priory
400 202 32:28.6 10:28 9:06 3140 Jack Hogan SO St. Dominic
401 33:39.1 10:50 9:28 2772 Mac Phillips SO Priory
402 33:46.3 10:53 9:35 2691 Ryan Boland SO Priory
403 35:08.9 11:19 9:40 3142 James Peanick SO St. Dominic