9TH ANNUAL FOREST PARK CROSS COUNTRY FESTIVAL
PRESENTED BY SAUCONY
Forest Park - St. Louis, MO September 13, 2014

------------------------------------------------
EVENT #5 - JUNIOR VARSITY BOYS 5K GREEN DIVISION
------------------------------------------------

RECORD: 15:03.0 by Patrick Perrier, O'Fallon (IL) in 2013

Place TmPl Time Pace 1m Split No. Name Year Tname
1 1 16:57.7 5:28 5:13 576 Noah Hunter SO Festus
2 2 17:08.3 5:31 5:16 581 Charlie Samarzich SO Festus
3 3 17:13.2 5:33 5:13 2924 Will Rumpf FR Rock Bridge
4 4 17:15.5 5:34 5:15 2195 Joey Black SO O'Fallon
5 5 17:21.8 5:36 5:22 3245 Joe Laughlin SO St. Louis University High
6 6 17:23.6 5:36 5:21 2916 Mason Mislan SO Rock Bridge
7 7 17:27.0 5:37 5:12 2933 Nick Wright FR Rock Bridge
8 8 17:28.6 5:38 5:12 2897 Andrew Glass FR Rock Bridge
9 9 17:33.0 5:39 5:16 3226 Garret Fox SR St. Louis University High
10 10 17:37.4 5:41 5:13 2959 Danny Toomey SO Rockhurst
11 11 17:40.9 5:42 5:21 2944 Zach Delong SO Rockhurst
12 12 17:45.7 5:43 5:27 573 Drew Faerber SO Festus
13 13 17:46.4 5:44 5:20 3247 Jake Lepak JR St. Louis University High
14 14 17:47.2 5:44 5:30 2193 D'Angelo Baker JR O'Fallon
15 15 17:47.4 5:44 5:21 2949 Will Oltjen SO Rockhurst
16 16 17:48.3 5:44 5:21 2938 Timmy Brill SR Rockhurst
17 17 17:49.0 5:45 5:24 2953 Nicholas Ryan SR Rockhurst
18 18 17:49.2 5:45 5:31 2234 Quinlin Preston SR O'Fallon
19 19 17:50.1 5:45 5:27 2245 Zion Ward SO O'Fallon
20 20 17:56.0 5:47 5:27 90 Carsen Walker SO Blue Springs
21 21 17:58.3 5:48 5:41 2210 Matt Gilster FR O'Fallon
22 22 18:00.8 5:48 5:31 1234 Will Theroff JR Jefferson City
23 23 18:02.1 5:49 5:24 2937 Will Bresette JR Rockhurst
24 24 18:03.7 5:49 5:41 2242 Tristan Vaira SO O'Fallon
25 25 18:04.9 5:50 5:32 2898 Brandon Goins JR Rock Bridge
26 26 18:05.9 5:50 5:31 584 Matthew Thomas SO Festus
27 27 18:06.4 5:50 5:24 902 Tristan Baze SO Ft. Zumwalt West
28 28 18:11.2 5:52 5:40 2211 Lucas Goldschmidt SR O'Fallon
29 29 18:11.5 5:52 5:32 1672 Isaac Yates SO Liberty
30 30 18:15.1 5:53 5:42 384 Nick Plassmeyer SO Desmet
31 31 18:16.4 5:53 5:30 2900 Dylan Greene JR Rock Bridge
32 18:17.3 5:54 5:43 2222 Joshua Kolb JR O'Fallon
33 32 18:19.0 5:54 5:32 1661 Christian Harris SR Liberty
34 18:19.5 5:54 5:41 2196 Garrett Blenkush FR O'Fallon
35 33 18:20.8 5:55 5:28 587 Isaac Wright JR Festus
36 34 18:21.0 5:55 5:28 3224 Cade Dernlan JR St. Louis University High
37 35 18:22.8 5:55 5:42 400 Matt Woodford SO Desmet
38 36 18:25.2 5:56 5:35 2951 Connor Phillips SO Rockhurst
39 37 18:26.1 5:57 5:42 1212 Tucker Cox FR Jefferson City
40 38 18:34.0 5:59 5:43 1844 Ethan Haller SO Marquette
41 39 18:34.2 5:59 5:29 1365 Brandon Craig SR Kickapoo
42 18:34.2 5:59 5:37 2948 Michael O'Connell SR Rockhurst
43 40 18:37.3 6:00 5:30 578 Joey Labitska SO Festus
44 41 18:37.5 6:00 5:36 948 Tim Wiant SR Ft. Zumwalt West
45 42 18:38.0 6:00 5:39 2911 Connor Liebhart SO Rock Bridge
46 43 18:39.7 6:01 5:31 1227 Ethan Reed SR Jefferson City
47 44 18:42.7 6:02 5:34 1670 Logan Upham-Tubbs FR Liberty
48 18:42.8 6:02 5:48 2202 Tim Cargle JR O'Fallon
49 45 18:43.2 6:02 5:45 1854 Eric Jardine JR Marquette
50 18:43.7 6:02 5:37 2895 Jack Gable SO Rock Bridge
51 46 18:44.2 6:02 5:55 2345 Ewan Frick FR Park Hill South
52 47 18:45.2 6:03 5:52 927 Sam Mulugeta JR Ft. Zumwalt West
53 48 18:47.2 6:03 5:53 2995 Kyle Kubernat FR Rockwood Summit
54 49 18:47.2 6:03 5:49 574 Edwin Garcia SO Festus
55 50 18:47.3 6:03 5:13 947 Marshall Vaccaro SO Ft. Zumwalt West
56 51 18:47.7 6:03 5:43 1862 Mitch McCandless SO Marquette
57 52 18:47.7 6:03 5:48 2357 Kollin Williamson SO Park Hill South
58 18:50.7 6:04 5:36 2935 Patrick Bauman SR Rockhurst
59 53 18:51.5 6:05 5:50 1166 Brent Werner SO Jackson
60 54 18:51.6 6:05 5:38 1360 Matt Breckenridge SO Kickapoo
61 18:52.7 6:05 5:41 2918 Stephen Priest JR Rock Bridge
62 55 18:52.9 6:05 5:44 925 James Lampe SR Ft. Zumwalt West
63 56 18:53.7 6:05 5:46 3212 Nick Booth SR St. Louis University High
64 57 18:53.9 6:05 5:44 1221 Mike Koestner SR Jefferson City
65 58 18:54.5 6:06 5:45 943 David Spies JR Ft. Zumwalt West
66 59 18:54.7 6:06 5:51 1361 Cameron Burkey JR Kickapoo
67 60 18:54.9 6:06 5:45 935 Mike Preiss JR Ft. Zumwalt West
68 61 18:55.3 6:06 5:48 1228 Nicholas Ruff FR Jefferson City
69 62 18:55.5 6:06 5:51 1156 Kyle Kester SO Jackson
70 18:56.3 6:06 5:49 2194 Wesley Barnes JR O'Fallon
71 63 18:56.6 6:06 5:52 84 Kolby Johnson SO Blue Springs
72 64 18:57.8 6:07 6:00 3246 Thomas Leeker SO St. Louis University High
73 18:58.2 6:07 6:05 582 Braden Schular SO Festus
74 65 18:58.3 6:07 5:53 1664 Kyle Malisos SO Liberty
75 66 18:58.3 6:07 5:41 83 Sid Hose JR Blue Springs
76 67 18:58.6 6:07 5:56 85 Jonah Loewe FR Blue Springs
77 68 18:59.8 6:07 5:41 1370 Trenton Krueger SR Kickapoo
78 18:59.8 6:07 5:56 2923 Ben Rouder FR Rock Bridge
79 69 19:00.2 6:07 5:45 1222 Brad Mealy JR Jefferson City
80 70 19:00.9 6:08 5:48 1655 Nolan Burroughs FR Liberty
81 71 19:01.7 6:08 5:34 1324 Nick Pierce SO Kearney
82 72 19:02.1 6:08 5:53 1329 Caleb Stark FR Kearney
83 73 19:02.6 6:08 5:40 3253 Ethan McIntyre JR St. Louis University High
84 74 19:03.0 6:08 5:54 86 James McCulloch FR Blue Springs
85 75 19:03.1 6:08 5:47 1660 Max Gifford FR Liberty
86 76 19:05.0 6:09 5:35 1236 Jayden Walker SO Jefferson City
87 19:05.3 6:09 5:37 934 James Porter SO Ft. Zumwalt West
88 19:06.0 6:09 5:48 1233 George Tharp SR Jefferson City
89 19:06.9 6:10 5:50 3227 Brad Gale SO St. Louis University High
90 19:07.6 6:10 5:47 2922 Sam Robinson SO Rock Bridge
91 77 19:08.5 6:10 5:44 1723 Cole Steinmetz SR Liberty North
92 78 19:10.3 6:11 5:49 1382 Camden Schmitz JR Kickapoo
93 19:10.5 6:11 5:45 924 Joey Kedl SO Ft. Zumwalt West
94 19:10.8 6:11 5:26 2913 Matt May SO Rock Bridge
95 79 19:10.9 6:11 5:54 2354 Matt Robbins SR Park Hill South
96 19:10.9 6:11 5:33 3248 Xavier Ludwig SO St. Louis University High
97 19:12.4 6:11 6:00 566 Kyle Bennett SO Festus
98 19:13.3 6:12 5:39 936 Bryan Prichard SO Ft. Zumwalt West
99 80 19:14.7 6:12 5:52 499 Emerson Rainey SR Eureka
100 81 19:15.2 6:12 5:53 1320 Jaden Nelson FR Kearney
101 19:15.3 6:12 6:00 2252 Spencer Woll FR O'Fallon
102 82 19:16.3 6:13 5:56 504 Clayton Wegner SR Eureka
103 19:18.2 6:13 5:53 3210 Tommy Blackwell SR St. Louis University High
104 83 19:19.4 6:14 5:57 199 Tyler Maine SO Christian Brothers College
105 84 19:19.8 6:14 5:54 1659 Darryl Gichui FR Liberty
106 85 19:20.2 6:14 5:56 91 Joe Wendell SO Blue Springs
107 19:20.3 6:14 5:47 3225 Matt Fleming SR St. Louis University High
108 86 19:20.6 6:14 5:46 1873 Curtis Pierson JR Marquette
109 87 19:21.9 6:14 5:47 373 Chris McNiel SO Desmet
110 88 19:23.2 6:15 5:56 1376 Casey Patrick SR Kickapoo
111 89 19:23.5 6:15 5:58 76 Jon Dorris SO Blue Springs
112 19:23.6 6:15 5:38 929 Cameron Myers SO Ft. Zumwalt West
113 90 19:24.3 6:15 6:13 1369 Cameron Hole SO Kickapoo
114 19:24.8 6:15 5:59 2192 Ryan Aquino SR O'Fallon
115 91 19:27.3 6:16 5:54 369 Thomas Linhares JR Desmet
116 19:28.0 6:16 6:00 2216 Griffen Henderson SR O'Fallon
117 92 19:28.4 6:17 5:59 1535 Thomas Poon SR Ladue Horton Watkins
118 19:28.6 6:17 5:42 1654 Mason Armstrong SO Liberty
119 93 19:30.0 6:17 6:01 1711 Carson Armour JR Liberty North
120 94 19:30.1 6:17 6:02 187 Steven Grondalski JR Christian Brothers College
121 95 19:30.1 6:17 5:52 1872 Sebastian Piacentino JR Marquette
122 19:30.3 6:17 5:52 931 Jt Payment SO Ft. Zumwalt West
123 19:30.8 6:17 6:02 1231 Brady Stockman FR Jefferson City
124 96 19:31.8 6:18 5:56 2350 Sean MacKen SO Park Hill South
125 97 19:33.5 6:18 6:13 2348 Cameron Hay FR Park Hill South
126 98 19:36.4 6:19 5:59 1330 Spencer Stewart SO Kearney
127 99 19:36.9 6:19 6:01 145 Brendan Wilkens FR Central (cape Girardeau)
128 19:36.9 6:19 6:08 2225 Ryan Mank FR O'Fallon
129 100 19:38.6 6:20 6:07 2072 Evan Landewee SO Notre Dame (cape Girardeau)
130 19:42.0 6:21 6:07 2931 Hunter Wadman JR Rock Bridge
131 101 19:42.4 6:21 6:11 2996 Sam Leitensdorfer JR Rockwood Summit
132 102 19:42.8 6:21 5:57 1719 Warren Lewis SO Liberty North
133 103 19:43.1 6:21 5:51 2416 Erik Lee SO Parkway Central
134 104 19:43.1 6:21 6:14 636 Sam Filipek SO Francis Howell
135 19:43.2 6:21 6:00 1359 Tyler Bossing SO Kickapoo
136 105 19:43.3 6:21 6:11 2521 Colby Ritchie SO Parkway South
137 106 19:44.0 6:22 5:59 1891 Sam Thompson SO Marquette
138 107 19:44.5 6:22 6:06 3388 Zachary Adams JR Timberland
139 108 19:44.6 6:22 5:43 1299 Max Bingham JR Kearney
140 109 19:44.9 6:22 5:59 1526 Theodore Guhr JR Ladue Horton Watkins
141 110 19:45.1 6:22 6:12 655 Daniel Stockglausner JR Francis Howell
142 19:45.2 6:22 6:21 1380 Darryn Schertz JR Kickapoo
143 111 19:45.6 6:22 5:51 2405 Tony Chen SO Parkway Central
144 112 19:45.9 6:22 5:57 3416 Alex Parkes JR Timberland
145 19:47.2 6:23 6:04 2236 Aaron Reuter SO O'Fallon
146 113 19:48.0 6:23 6:08 2356 Trace Weatherford SO Park Hill South
147 114 19:48.0 6:23 5:51 3411 Brett Managre SO Timberland
148 115 19:49.0 6:23 5:59 3425 Logan Thomure SR Timberland
149 116 19:49.4 6:23 6:03 3427 Brandon Willard SO Timberland
150 19:49.8 6:23 6:06 2903 Justin Hendricks SO Rock Bridge
151 117 19:49.8 6:23 6:00 1301 Richard Bowles JR Kearney
152 19:51.3 6:24 6:11 1224 Jack Pervinich JR Jefferson City
153 118 19:51.5 6:24 6:16 3004 Carson Rohan SO Rockwood Summit
154 119 19:51.6 6:24 6:15 1715 Joe Duncan SR Liberty North
155 19:53.1 6:24 5:54 1668 Ryan Schultz SR Liberty
156 19:54.0 6:25 6:04 912 Ricky Cook SR Ft. Zumwalt West
157 120 19:54.8 6:25 6:13 488 Nick Frerking SO Eureka
158 121 19:56.2 6:25 6:11 1720 Justin Madison FR Liberty North
159 122 19:56.2 6:26 5:55 491 Shaun Griffith SR Eureka
160 19:56.2 6:26 6:14 74 Ben Bradley FR Blue Springs
161 123 19:56.4 6:26 6:10 494 Tyler Hanneke SO Eureka
162 19:56.4 6:26 6:08 1362 Chris Chun SR Kickapoo
163 19:56.5 6:26 6:07 2892 Colton Francke JR Rock Bridge
164 124 19:56.9 6:26 6:12 500 Ian Rust SO Eureka
165 125 19:57.0 6:26 6:13 388 Patrick Sanchez SO Desmet
166 126 19:57.2 6:26 6:12 497 Michael Massey JR Eureka
167 19:57.7 6:26 6:22 501 Brandon Seidensticker SO Eureka
168 19:58.8 6:26 6:07 2928 Sam Speake SO Rock Bridge
169 127 19:59.9 6:27 6:25 398 Nick Wilhelm JR Desmet
170 128 20:00.2 6:27 6:02 1725 Holden Walters SO Liberty North
171 20:00.8 6:27 6:08 2881 Hunter Bessey SO Rock Bridge
172 129 20:01.1 6:27 6:24 635 Michael Donnelly SO Francis Howell
173 130 20:03.6 6:28 5:59 3393 Tristan Boyd SO Timberland
174 20:04.6 6:28 6:30 2239 Eric Shipley SO O'Fallon
175 131 20:05.3 6:28 6:15 1151 Braeden Dobbs SO Jackson
176 20:05.6 6:29 6:13 1384 Devin Smith SO Kickapoo
177 132 20:05.9 6:29 6:11 3422 Nick Sparacino JR Timberland
178 20:06.1 6:29 6:07 1213 Jeff Dodson FR Jefferson City
179 20:06.6 6:29 6:08 2886 Andrew Cox FR Rock Bridge
180 133 20:06.8 6:29 6:08 2504 Sterling Fuller SO Parkway South
181 20:07.8 6:29 6:10 3258 Matt Northcott SO St. Louis University High
182 20:07.8 6:29 5:58 2235 Derrick Reavers JR O'Fallon
183 20:07.9 6:29 6:09 2905 Ben Howser FR Rock Bridge
184 20:08.4 6:29 6:16 586 Dan Wilcoxen SR Festus
185 20:08.9 6:30 6:15 1223 Jackson Meyer SO Jefferson City
186 134 20:11.0 6:30 6:17 1334 Matthew Walter FR Kearney
187 20:12.8 6:31 6:12 1220 Matt Kaiser SO Jefferson City
188 20:13.3 6:31 6:16 3413 Alex Mosley JR Timberland
189 135 20:15.3 6:32 6:06 3009 Jakob Thomas SO Rockwood Summit
190 20:16.8 6:32 6:14 918 Tyler Harmon SR Ft. Zumwalt West
191 136 20:17.9 6:32 6:01 1874 Andrew Prather SO Marquette
192 20:17.9 6:32 6:03 3214 Alex Brewer SR St. Louis University High
193 20:17.9 6:32 5:46 2198 Sam Bohnenstiehl SR O'Fallon
194 20:18.4 6:33 6:26 1832 Jack Cuba SO Marquette
195 137 20:18.6 6:33 6:12 2508 Alex Kloppenburg JR Parkway South
196 138 20:18.8 6:33 6:08 137 Brad Orenstein SO Central (cape Girardeau)
197 139 20:19.4 6:33 6:29 211 Brady Sahm JR Christian Brothers College
198 140 20:19.5 6:33 6:14 124 Jacob Bishop SR Central (cape Girardeau)
199 20:19.8 6:33 6:01 2223 Jack Larimer SR O'Fallon
200 141 20:21.4 6:34 6:14 1543 Theodore Turner JR Ladue Horton Watkins
201 142 20:21.7 6:34 6:25 3000 Steven Paley FR Rockwood Summit
202 143 20:22.0 6:34 6:06 2404 Michael Bean JR Parkway Central
203 20:22.1 6:34 6:13 72 Dustin Batton FR Blue Springs
204 20:23.0 6:34 6:11 3221 Jacob Coriell SO St. Louis University High
205 20:23.3 6:34 6:24 1883 Kurt Schueddig JR Marquette
206 144 20:24.0 6:34 6:13 2514 Ryan Noark SO Parkway South
207 20:24.3 6:35 6:24 80 David Gunn SO Blue Springs
208 20:24.9 6:35 6:22 568 Jared Brown SO Festus
209 145 20:26.4 6:35 6:10 2516 Ethan Palas SO Parkway South
210 20:27.3 6:36 5:58 1302 Aaron Brown SR Kearney
211 20:27.9 6:36 6:20 3406 Layne Konneman SO Timberland
212 146 20:28.9 6:36 6:20 1717 Dawson Kavanaugh SR Liberty North
213 20:29.8 6:36 6:11 3408 Andrew Lind JR Timberland
214 20:30.9 6:37 6:24 1871 John Perszyk JR Marquette
215 20:33.0 6:37 6:12 485 Connor Dolan JR Eureka
216 147 20:34.4 6:38 6:18 2984 Alec Belue JR Rockwood Summit
217 20:34.9 6:38 6:25 479 Owen Brock JR Eureka
218 148 20:35.0 6:38 6:08 2524 Michael Todd SO Parkway South
219 149 20:35.7 6:38 6:16 2986 Kevin Davis SO Rockwood Summit
220 150 20:35.8 6:38 6:23 1515 Tyler Christner SR Ladue Horton Watkins
221 20:36.0 6:38 6:27 503 Jacob Voshage JR Eureka
222 151 20:36.7 6:39 6:23 2406 Mike Conger JR Parkway Central
223 20:37.0 6:39 6:32 2253 Hayden Ybarra FR O'Fallon
224 152 20:37.9 6:39 6:27 390 Ralph Skitt JR Desmet
225 153 20:38.0 6:39 6:08 2530 Alex Zheng JR Parkway South
226 20:38.5 6:39 6:34 502 Zac Stubblefield SO Eureka
227 154 20:38.5 6:39 6:12 2063 Hogan Coad FR Notre Dame (cape Girardeau)
228 20:39.3 6:39 6:30 2200 Brock Bundy FR O'Fallon
229 20:39.9 6:40 6:28 1838 Matthew Foote SO Marquette
230 20:41.3 6:40 6:22 377 Jack Morris SR Desmet
231 155 20:44.0 6:41 6:23 2408 Matthew Frischer SR Parkway Central
232 20:44.8 6:41 6:27 905 Grant Booth JR Ft. Zumwalt West
233 20:45.7 6:41 6:30 911 Ethan Compass JR Ft. Zumwalt West
234 20:46.2 6:42 6:49 3268 Ben Spezia SO St. Louis University High
235 20:47.4 6:42 6:24 1867 Corey Nicholas JR Marquette
236 20:48.2 6:42 6:33 75 Morgan Cauveren FR Blue Springs
237 20:48.4 6:42 6:18 1310 Nathan Johnson SR Kearney
238 156 20:50.9 6:43 6:29 643 Ryan Horn SO Francis Howell
239 20:52.0 6:43 6:22 352 Danny Cochran SR Desmet
240 20:53.0 6:44 6:17 1835 Nolan Elias JR Marquette
241 157 20:54.5 6:44 6:40 1523 Jay Gaskin JR Ladue Horton Watkins
242 20:54.5 6:44 6:15 903 Josh Betz JR Ft. Zumwalt West
243 20:55.1 6:44 6:10 3230 Sergio Goodwin JR St. Louis University High
244 20:55.4 6:45 6:23 2907 Inhan Kim JR Rock Bridge
245 158 20:56.6 6:45 6:29 191 David Hotard SO Christian Brothers College
246 20:57.3 6:45 6:07 3419 Austin Redington JR Timberland
247 159 20:57.7 6:45 6:21 796 Carson Heumphreus SR Ft. Zumwalt East
248 160 20:57.8 6:45 6:13 125 Dallas Buchanan SO Central (cape Girardeau)
249 20:58.0 6:45 6:15 2932 Clayton Warder JR Rock Bridge
250 20:58.6 6:46 6:34 2241 Austin Stout JR O'Fallon
251 20:59.5 6:46 6:36 3233 Zach Hennes SO St. Louis University High
252 21:00.0 6:46 6:35 2983 Brandon Bearden SO Rockwood Summit
253 21:00.1 6:46 6:12 1323 Corbin Payne FR Kearney
254 161 21:00.3 6:46 6:10 795 Jake Gnolfo FR Ft. Zumwalt East
255 21:01.1 6:46 6:35 2998 Nick Mondl SR Rockwood Summit
256 21:01.8 6:47 6:13 2525 Connor Travers SO Parkway South
257 21:02.7 6:47 6:13 2510 Chris Mark JR Parkway South
258 21:02.7 6:47 6:35 1837 Joaquin Fernandez JR Marquette
259 21:03.5 6:47 6:24 572 Noah Decker SO Festus
260 162 21:03.8 6:47 6:37 640 Daniel Halbrook SR Francis Howell
261 21:04.9 6:48 6:18 1884 Jt Schuman JR Marquette
262 21:05.4 6:48 6:23 2930 Michael Vu SR Rock Bridge
263 21:05.5 6:48 6:09 1317 Jeremy Mesa JR Kearney
264 21:05.7 6:48 6:37 342 Sal Alu SO Desmet
265 21:05.7 6:48 6:19 489 Nicholas Fujimoto JR Eureka
266 21:06.3 6:48 6:37 399 Neil Winter SO Desmet
267 21:06.8 6:48 6:38 2228 Bryon Miller JR O'Fallon
268 163 21:08.6 6:49 6:43 1530 Brian Mayfield SR Ladue Horton Watkins
269 21:08.7 6:49 6:46 3008 Jackson Tauser SO Rockwood Summit
270 164 21:08.7 6:49 6:25 141 Will Shivelbine JR Central (cape Girardeau)
271 21:09.3 6:49 6:31 588 James Ziesmer FR Festus
272 165 21:09.8 6:49 6:23 2427 Max Zhang JR Parkway Central
273 21:10.4 6:49 6:29 1226 Gage Raithel SR Jefferson City
274 21:10.7 6:49 6:37 2123 Joel Hahn SO Oakville
275 21:10.9 6:50 6:34 2232 Jacob O'Neill JR O'Fallon
276 21:11.3 6:50 6:33 487 Jared Favero SR Eureka
277 166 21:11.9 6:50 6:53 647 Jacob Lonigro SO Francis Howell
278 167 21:12.6 6:50 6:24 190 Matt Hogg JR Christian Brothers College
279 21:13.0 6:50 6:35 1374 Riley McCullough SO Kickapoo
280 168 21:13.6 6:50 6:53 654 Jake Stiften SO Francis Howell
281 21:14.2 6:51 6:49 3270 Martin Stelzer SO St. Louis University High
282 21:14.6 6:51 6:20 904 Connor Bogue SO Ft. Zumwalt West
283 21:14.7 6:51 6:49 1886 Andrew Sherrer SO Marquette
284 169 21:15.5 6:51 6:26 146 Dontarius Williams SR Central (cape Girardeau)
285 170 21:16.7 6:51 6:51 208 Dan Rooney SO Christian Brothers College
286 21:17.1 6:52 6:50 3238 Noah Jackson SO St. Louis University High
287 21:17.4 6:52 6:14 932 Demerrius Plair JR Ft. Zumwalt West
288 21:17.8 6:52 6:50 360 Stephen Guillot SO Desmet
289 171 21:17.8 6:52 6:40 1511 Grant Bailey JR Ladue Horton Watkins
290 21:17.9 6:52 6:40 1531 Christopher McIntosh SO Ladue Horton Watkins
291 21:18.6 6:52 6:09 81 Ta'rrek Hall JR Blue Springs
292 21:19.4 6:52 6:47 3240 Ben James SR St. Louis University High
293 172 21:19.4 6:52 6:21 1147 Glen Boyd SO Jackson
294 173 21:22.0 6:53 6:26 2061 Grant Beussink FR Notre Dame (cape Girardeau)
295 21:22.5 6:53 6:45 1389 Jeremiah Wolf SO Kickapoo
296 174 21:27.1 6:55 6:29 789 Alex Brookshire SR Ft. Zumwalt East
297 21:28.0 6:55 6:17 2496 Grant Applegate SO Parkway South
298 21:29.7 6:56 6:54 569 Aldryn Bustos SO Festus
299 21:30.6 6:56 6:40 2127 Zach Kunz-Bohrer SO Oakville
300 175 21:32.9 6:57 6:17 2071 Matthew Keith SO Notre Dame (cape Girardeau)
301 21:35.7 6:58 6:44 649 Andrew Nguyen JR Francis Howell
302 21:36.4 6:58 6:50 361 Caleb Hackmann SO Desmet
303 21:36.6 6:58 6:36 368 Dominic Kinsella SO Desmet
304 176 21:37.9 6:58 6:33 809 Tommy Sun JR Ft. Zumwalt East
305 21:38.2 6:58 6:27 928 Jack Murphy JR Ft. Zumwalt West
306 21:41.2 6:59 6:48 3002 Lucas Prasuhn JR Rockwood Summit
307 21:42.6 7:00 6:39 2209 Tj Ferrenbach FR O'Fallon
308 21:43.4 7:00 6:01 2887 Zach Doster SO Rock Bridge
309 21:44.5 7:00 6:51 3266 Joe Schwartz SO St. Louis University High
310 21:44.7 7:00 6:42 1101 James Schnyder SO Holt
311 177 21:47.9 7:01 6:43 179 Devin Cargill SR Christian Brothers College
312 21:49.0 7:02 6:32 3414 Braden Nevels FR Timberland
313 178 21:51.2 7:03 6:28 2081 Grant Wilson FR Notre Dame (cape Girardeau)
314 21:52.6 7:03 6:36 3255 Tim Moritz SO St. Louis University High
315 21:53.3 7:03 6:56 2987 Sam Dolson FR Rockwood Summit
316 21:53.8 7:03 6:44 490 Teddy Fujimoto FR Eureka
317 21:54.2 7:03 6:41 1097 Nate McCulloch SO Holt
318 21:54.4 7:04 6:10 391 Andrew Smith SO Desmet
319 21:54.5 7:04 6:51 1216 Logan Greene JR Jefferson City
320 179 21:56.0 7:04 6:30 2065 Tom Glisson JR Notre Dame (cape Girardeau)
321 21:58.2 7:05 6:49 77 Spencer Duce SO Blue Springs
322 21:58.8 7:05 6:35 1358 Alex Bossing SO Kickapoo
323 22:00.7 7:06 6:43 1308 Steven Heath SR Kearney
324 22:01.2 7:06 6:55 2199 Michael Brown JR O'Fallon
325 22:02.4 7:06 6:40 2988 Nathan Ganley FR Rockwood Summit
326 22:03.2 7:06 6:33 921 Ethan Huddleston JR Ft. Zumwalt West
327 22:05.5 7:07 6:54 2230 Gunnar Moffitt FR O'Fallon
328 22:10.4 7:09 6:48 3262 Charlie Quinlivan SR St. Louis University High
329 22:11.2 7:09 7:03 1237 Ross Whitehead SR Jefferson City
330 22:13.5 7:10 7:15 625 Nick Amann JR Francis Howell
331 22:14.2 7:10 6:40 2131 Corey Parsons SR Oakville
332 22:15.0 7:10 7:14 648 Tanner May SO Francis Howell
333 22:15.2 7:10 6:57 1087 Logan Birt SO Holt
334 22:15.5 7:10 6:58 1850 Cooper Hoffmeyer SO Marquette
335 180 22:15.9 7:10 6:10 546 Zac Weber SR Farmington
336 22:16.1 7:11 7:08 3001 Tarun Pasupuleti SO Rockwood Summit
337 22:19.9 7:12 7:08 2999 Ryan Mueller SO Rockwood Summit
338 181 22:22.6 7:13 6:47 540 Rusty McKenzie JR Farmington
339 22:24.8 7:13 7:02 2994 Zach Kremer SO Rockwood Summit
340 22:27.6 7:14 6:53 1385 Peter Tran JR Kickapoo
341 22:29.1 7:15 6:33 2502 Cameron Ellis JR Parkway South
342 22:32.2 7:16 6:56 375 John Meyer SO Desmet
343 22:32.3 7:16 6:50 1833 Sam Daley SR Marquette
344 22:33.2 7:16 7:02 1888 Troy Siebert SO Marquette
345 22:33.8 7:16 7:10 1521 Arlo Frantz-Greene SR Ladue Horton Watkins
346 22:34.2 7:16 6:51 482 Jd Corrigan SO Eureka
347 22:35.3 7:17 5:53 941 Caleb Sinkey SR Ft. Zumwalt West
348 22:38.2 7:18 6:53 3241 Lewis Kelley SR St. Louis University High
349 22:38.4 7:18 7:11 183 Dominic Enriquez SO Christian Brothers College
350 22:41.3 7:19 6:48 177 Sam Bauer SO Christian Brothers College
351 22:42.9 7:19 6:52 475 Geno Acinelli FR Eureka
352 22:44.5 7:20 6:49 2902 Chase Heim SO Rock Bridge
353 22:44.8 7:20 7:00 1855 Joe Jung JR Marquette
354 22:46.0 7:20 6:59 1896 Dan Weiss SR Marquette
355 22:47.2 7:21 7:10 3006 Brad Scherrer SO Rockwood Summit
356 22:48.7 7:21 7:08 2997 Sourya Mogallapu SO Rockwood Summit
357 22:49.4 7:21 7:02 1885 Kishan Shah SO Marquette
358 22:50.2 7:21 7:02 1533 Patrick Naughton SO Ladue Horton Watkins
359 182 22:50.3 7:22 7:14 1152 Evan Fetterhoff SO Jackson
360 183 22:50.7 7:22 7:14 1164 Gabe Shoemaker JR Jackson
361 22:52.1 7:22 6:56 1856 Michael Kuebler SO Marquette
362 184 22:52.9 7:22 7:18 538 Jake Jackson JR Farmington
363 185 22:54.2 7:23 6:39 130 Phlip Francis SO Central (cape Girardeau)
364 22:54.3 7:23 7:12 1321 Gabriel Noah FR Kearney
365 22:58.0 7:24 6:39 205 Henry Paraino SO Christian Brothers College
366 23:04.2 7:26 6:59 1826 Michael Barker JR Marquette
367 23:04.6 7:26 6:50 644 Justin A Jennings JR Francis Howell
368 186 23:06.6 7:27 7:02 788 Jonathan Bonney SO Ft. Zumwalt East
369 23:08.5 7:27 7:01 652 Jack Serfas JR Francis Howell
370 23:09.1 7:28 7:01 1841 Trevor Glascock SO Marquette
371 23:10.3 7:28 6:38 395 Will Weishaar SR Desmet
372 23:12.5 7:29 6:49 2501 Andrew Dong SR Parkway South
373 23:14.5 7:29 7:05 207 Jonathan Rolfi JR Christian Brothers College
374 23:16.2 7:30 6:54 2908 Brian King SR Rock Bridge
375 23:18.7 7:31 7:21 2992 Daniel Johnson SO Rockwood Summit
376 23:21.4 7:32 7:18 973 Matthew McNeill SR Glendale
377 23:22.3 7:32 7:17 971 Joshua Lundien SO Glendale
378 23:22.6 7:32 7:08 580 Cesar Rios FR Festus
379 23:23.2 7:32 7:06 626 Auggie Baumer SO Francis Howell
380 23:23.2 7:32 7:06 1831 Michael Copenhaver SO Marquette
381 23:31.0 7:35 7:17 1383 Carter Shanklin SO Kickapoo
382 187 23:31.5 7:35 7:18 536 Cj Folsom JR Farmington
383 23:34.3 7:36 7:09 2229 Malik Mitchell JR O'Fallon
384 23:35.2 7:36 7:06 496 Adam Lackey SO Eureka
385 23:36.1 7:36 6:26 914 Jose Forgas-Antunez SR Ft. Zumwalt West
386 23:36.3 7:36 7:26 1307 Alexander Heath FR Kearney
387 23:39.5 7:37 7:07 382 Jonathan Nelson SO Desmet
388 188 23:40.1 7:38 7:13 2407 Alec Davison SR Parkway Central
389 23:43.4 7:39 6:46 2888 Matt Elliott SO Rock Bridge
390 189 23:44.4 7:39 7:16 2078 Ben Pfau FR Notre Dame (cape Girardeau)
391 23:46.7 7:40 7:20 3259 Matt Pace SO St. Louis University High
392 23:48.6 7:40 7:16 2243 Aaron Valentine FR O'Fallon
393 23:52.1 7:41 7:23 186 Jack Golinvaux SO Christian Brothers College
394 23:56.3 7:43 7:18 2221 Nicolas Kjosa FR O'Fallon
395 24:01.0 7:44 6:57 3351 Thomas Engelmann SO Ste. Genevieve
396 190 24:02.1 7:45 7:21 533 Max Burch JR Farmington
397 24:10.5 7:47 7:12 1876 Kyle Reamer SO Marquette
398 24:11.3 7:48 7:26 629 Ryan Bochnia SO Francis Howell
399 24:27.2 7:53 7:36 181 Sam Crawley SO Christian Brothers College
400 24:28.5 7:53 6:56 2904 Jim Horman SO Rock Bridge
401 24:31.5 7:54 7:30 138 Hunter Parrish SO Central (cape Girardeau)
402 24:35.8 7:55 7:36 198 Jonathan Loosmore JR Christian Brothers College
403 24:40.9 7:57 7:34 976 Colby Tisron SR Glendale
404 24:41.4 7:57 7:26 2118 Tim Crawford SO Oakville
405 24:45.6 7:59 7:25 397 Chris Whetsel SR Desmet
406 24:47.6 7:59 7:11 1542 Alex Trovillion SR Ladue Horton Watkins
407 24:55.1 8:02 7:06 1828 Brandon Bleyer SO Marquette
408 24:55.6 8:02 7:28 1864 Alex Myers JR Marquette
409 24:57.3 8:02 7:11 1519 Kenan Elzoobi SO Ladue Horton Watkins
410 24:57.7 8:03 7:32 483 Hunter Davis FR Eureka
411 191 25:03.2 8:04 7:14 807 Chris Steward SO Ft. Zumwalt East
412 25:05.2 8:05 7:32 2068 Alex Johnson JR Notre Dame (cape Girardeau)
413 25:10.0 8:06 7:37 2424 Charles Thiel SR Parkway Central
414 25:38.1 8:16 7:41 1880 David Sack SR Marquette
415 26:03.4 8:24 8:01 345 Andrew Bateman SR Desmet
416 26:05.6 8:24 7:22 2500 Linjay Choe JR Parkway South
417 26:09.9 8:26 8:03 195 William Kraatz JR Christian Brothers College
418 26:33.1 8:33 7:35 1534 Pranay Peddinti SO Ladue Horton Watkins
419 26:48.9 8:38 8:14 202 Henry Michalak SO Christian Brothers College
420 27:21.5 8:49 7:57 2074 Hayden Morrill FR Notre Dame (cape Girardeau)
421 27:27.5 8:51 8:22 1868 Noah Oestreich JR Marquette
422 30:17.1 9:45 8:49 570 Juan Castillo SR Festus
423 30:29.8 9:49 9:03 1371 Bailey Lalonde SR Kickapoo
424 30:35.3 9:51 9:29 1827 Jack Beastrom SO Marquette
425 31:01.8 10:00 9:32 1853 Sami Iqbal SO Marquette
426 31:10.0 10:02 9:33 1879 Nathan Rosner SO Marquette