8TH ANNUAL FOREST PARK CROSS COUNTRY FESTIVAL
PRESENTED BY SSM PHYSICAL THERAPY
Forest Park - St. Louis, MO September 14, 2013

------------------------------------------
EVENT #7 - VARSITY GIRLS 5K GREEN DIVISION
------------------------------------------

RECORD: 16:59.3 by Taylor Werner, Ste. Genevieve in 2012

Place TmPl Time Pace 1m Split No. Name Year Tname
1 1 16:47.2 5:25 5:23 3524 Taylor Werner SO Ste Genevieve
2 2 17:37.1 5:41 5:23 552 Hannah Long JR Eureka
3 3 17:48.6 5:44 5:32 2114 Sophia Racette JR Nerinx Hall
4 4 18:07.5 5:50 5:31 689 Jamie Kempfer SR Festus
5 5 18:08.1 5:51 5:33 771 Maddi Leigh FR Francis Howell
6 6 18:08.9 5:51 5:35 453 Jill Whitman SR Cor Jesu Academy
7 7 18:33.9 5:59 5:45 2602 Maddy Brown JR Parkway West
8 8 18:34.8 5:59 5:44 3520 Mia Jerman SO Ste Genevieve
9 9 18:35.6 6:00 5:51 606 Tabitha Griffith SR Farmington
10 10 18:36.6 6:00 5:52 796 Arnica Zitting SR Francis Howell
11 11 18:39.1 6:01 5:44 1611 Sarah Nicholson SO Lafayette
12 12 18:39.4 6:01 5:44 2812 Sam Farmer JR Rock Bridge
13 13 18:40.0 6:01 5:46 2099 Katie Anderson SR Nerinx Hall
14 14 18:40.8 6:01 5:45 1613 Anna West SO Lafayette
15 15 18:49.0 6:04 5:47 1725 Sammy Laurenzo SR Liberty North
16 16 18:56.9 6:06 5:47 2840 Marilise Stamps SO Rock Bridge
17 17 18:57.9 6:07 5:49 1871 Hannah Pierson SO Marquette
18 18 18:58.1 6:07 5:45 1686 Elizabeth Carpino SR Lee's Summit North
19 19:00.0 6:07 5:43 1971 Tabitha Weber FR Marshfield
20 19 19:00.2 6:07 5:48 695 Carolyn White JR Festus
21 20 19:03.5 6:09 5:56 1185 Chandler Carreon SR Holt
22 21 19:05.7 6:09 5:48 1242 Chelsea Drum SO Jackson
23 22 19:08.0 6:10 5:49 682 Claire Darnell SR Festus
24 23 19:12.4 6:11 5:47 3521 Mallory Koller SO Ste Genevieve
25 24 19:14.9 6:12 5:55 3747 Elise Marker JR Villa Duchesne
26 25 19:15.7 6:12 5:47 569 Rachael Yergensen JR Eureka
27 26 19:16.9 6:13 5:54 2237 Sydney Neal SR O'Fallon (il)
28 27 19:17.1 6:13 5:55 663 Amanda Agana SR Fayetteville (ar)
29 28 19:20.8 6:14 6:00 78 Sarah Hillring SR Blue Valley North (ks)
30 29 19:21.9 6:14 6:02 667 Carly Page JR Fayetteville (ar)
31 19:23.0 6:15 5:43 2187 Melissa Brown SR Oakville
32 30 19:24.9 6:15 5:52 749 Kristen Adams SR Francis Howell
33 31 19:26.5 6:16 5:52 3219 Paityn Howat SO St. Joseph Central
34 32 19:29.7 6:17 5:36 2813 Kayla Funkenbusch JR Rock Bridge
35 33 19:29.9 6:17 5:56 2111 Madeline Nathe SR Nerinx Hall
36 34 19:32.0 6:18 5:58 3214 Abigail Burr SO St. Joseph Central
37 35 19:32.5 6:18 5:51 1687 Jesse Dinkins SR Lee's Summit North
38 36 19:34.5 6:19 6:06 1552 Eva Klingenberg SR Ladue
39 37 19:36.2 6:19 5:52 2230 Sam Lapp SR O'Fallon (il)
40 38 19:36.9 6:19 5:52 2204 Angela Buch JR O'Fallon (il)
41 39 19:38.7 6:20 6:04 2818 Emily Harl SO Rock Bridge
42 40 19:39.0 6:20 5:58 1694 Danielle Rock SO Lee's Summit North
43 41 19:40.7 6:21 6:11 1868 Danielle Mohrmann SO Marquette
44 42 19:42.4 6:21 6:08 566 Andra Staciu FR Eureka
45 43 19:45.0 6:22 6:00 2209 Caitlyn Clinton SO O'Fallon (il)
46 44 19:45.3 6:22 6:00 2231 Reagan Lear SR O'Fallon (il)
47 45 19:45.4 6:22 5:53 768 Kristen Hemmersmeier JR Francis Howell
48 19:48.0 6:23 5:51 124 Tessa Weber SO Camdenton
49 46 19:55.1 6:25 5:58 2105 Maddie Hetlage SR Nerinx Hall
50 47 19:58.7 6:26 6:09 2625 Rachel Osborne SO Parkway West
51 48 19:59.1 6:26 6:11 105 Torri Holder SR Branson
52 49 19:59.5 6:27 6:29 1608 Elise Larson JR Lafayette
53 50 19:59.8 6:27 5:59 3519 Amy Huck SO Ste Genevieve
54 51 20:02.8 6:28 6:12 104 Adeline Holder FR Branson
55 52 20:03.4 6:28 6:13 3498 Jenna Baker SO Staley
56 53 20:03.6 6:28 6:22 1857 Shelby Hummel SR Marquette
57 54 20:04.2 6:28 6:06 3233 Isabelle Chickanosky FR St. Joseph's Academy
58 55 20:04.7 6:28 6:14 1713 Stephanie Boan JR Liberty North
59 56 20:04.9 6:28 6:24 1719 Yesenia Gomez SR Liberty North
60 57 20:07.5 6:29 6:10 2211 Sarah Duffy SO O'Fallon (il)
61 58 20:08.1 6:29 6:15 3753 Cece Stock SR Villa Duchesne
62 59 20:08.2 6:29 6:01 3523 Shelby Werner SR Ste Genevieve
63 60 20:10.4 6:30 6:13 108 Bri Morrow SR Branson
64 61 20:13.0 6:31 6:19 1567 Victoria Soncasie SR Ladue
65 62 20:15.4 6:32 6:14 2940 Melissa Menghini SO Rockwood Summit
66 63 20:15.6 6:32 6:12 903 Alexis Happe SR Francis Howell North
67 64 20:15.9 6:32 6:03 1693 Mandi Murphy JR Lee's Summit North
68 65 20:17.5 6:32 5:53 2207 Tami Cardenas JR O'Fallon (il)
69 66 20:19.5 6:33 6:15 1574 Kate White SR Ladue
70 67 20:22.0 6:34 6:13 2831 Maddie May SR Rock Bridge
71 68 20:22.4 6:34 6:20 2426 Tirzah Williams FR Parkway Central
72 69 20:23.3 6:34 6:09 3505 Kiden Pitia SR Staley
73 70 20:24.8 6:35 6:20 3042 Abbey Foreman SR Springdale Har-Ber (ar)
74 71 20:26.6 6:35 6:11 106 Amanda Kearney FR Branson
75 72 20:27.5 6:36 6:30 1196 Savannah Sneed FR Holt
76 73 20:28.3 6:36 6:12 2423 Kara Stark SO Parkway Central
77 20:29.2 6:36 5:59 2185 Maggie Bick SR Oakville
78 74 20:30.3 6:36 5:55 2033 Olivia Miller FR Mehlville
79 75 20:30.4 6:37 6:24 752 Danielle Berry SO Francis Howell
80 76 20:31.3 6:37 6:07 3506 Mikayla Spears SO Staley
81 77 20:36.0 6:38 6:09 563 Eira Sandvik SR Eureka
82 78 20:36.2 6:38 6:18 688 Katie Holmes JR Festus
83 20:36.3 6:38 6:11 2215 Andrea George SR O'Fallon (il)
84 79 20:37.0 6:39 6:07 1054 Liz Lay SR Ft. Zumwalt West
85 80 20:37.7 6:39 6:21 219 Ali Norder JR Cape Girardeau: Notre Dame
86 81 20:37.8 6:39 6:25 906 Ariel Kirkpatrick JR Francis Howell North
87 82 20:37.9 6:39 6:18 1239 Ana Compton FR Jackson
88 83 20:38.2 6:39 6:14 2408 Taylor Burlis JR Parkway Central
89 84 20:38.5 6:39 6:37 1569 Jessica Stromsdorfer SR Ladue
90 85 20:39.1 6:39 6:08 556 Eilish Overby SR Eureka
91 86 20:39.1 6:39 6:16 218 Adilyn Mueller JR Cape Girardeau: Notre Dame
92 87 20:41.3 6:40 6:28 2541 Libby Nisbet JR Parkway South
93 88 20:41.6 6:40 6:14 665 Brittany Burson SR Fayetteville (ar)
94 20:41.7 6:40 6:15 2236 Hannah Nabb SO O'Fallon (il)
95 89 20:41.7 6:40 6:09 3502 Hannah Hall SO Staley
96 90 20:41.9 6:40 5:55 3742 Hannah Deines SO Villa Duchesne
97 91 20:43.1 6:41 6:19 2930 Mary Hopkins SR Rockwood Summit
98 92 20:44.1 6:41 6:16 452 Abbey Wester FR Cor Jesu Academy
99 93 20:44.2 6:41 6:25 1712 Annalynn Blackwell FR Liberty North
100 94 20:47.6 6:42 6:22 1609 Morgan Miller SR Lafayette
101 95 20:48.5 6:42 6:34 2109 Kate McAtee SO Nerinx Hall
102 96 20:52.3 6:44 6:17 3218 Gabby Howat FR St. Joseph Central
103 97 20:53.5 6:44 6:20 2411 Elizabeth Gibson SR Parkway Central
104 98 20:58.2 6:45 6:13 568 Lauren Von Seelen SR Eureka
105 99 20:59.5 6:46 6:27 3739 Hannah Billings JR Villa Duchesne
106 100 20:59.9 6:46 6:27 1398 Hannah Rebmann SO Kickapoo
107 101 21:00.7 6:46 6:21 908 Dominique Meyer JR Francis Howell North
108 102 21:01.0 6:46 6:25 1727 Lexi Nardini FR Liberty North
109 103 21:01.3 6:46 6:27 1393 Heather Haloupek JR Kickapoo
110 104 21:02.1 6:47 6:28 87 Sydney Skibell SO Blue Valley North (ks)
111 105 21:02.6 6:47 6:33 789 Rebecca Turney SR Francis Howell
112 106 21:02.9 6:47 6:27 2945 Katie Repko SR Rockwood Summit
113 107 21:03.8 6:47 6:34 609 Jessica McKenzie SR Farmington
114 108 21:05.0 6:48 6:25 1388 Ireland Davidson JR Kickapoo
115 109 21:06.5 6:48 6:41 211 Katie Hanners FR Cape Girardeau: Notre Dame
116 110 21:07.6 6:48 6:28 88 Sydney Strauss SO Blue Valley North (ks)
117 111 21:08.4 6:49 6:16 416 Amanda Heard JR Cor Jesu Academy
118 112 21:09.0 6:49 6:23 1399 Caroline Tomanek SR Kickapoo
119 113 21:09.8 6:49 6:28 686 Lauren Elbl SO Festus
120 21:09.9 6:49 6:27 120 Morgan Henry SR Camdenton
121 114 21:10.0 6:49 6:27 1607 Mary Augustin SR Lafayette
122 115 21:10.3 6:49 6:21 2828 Katy Lydon SO Rock Bridge
123 116 21:11.4 6:50 6:15 561 Taylor Rock FR Eureka
124 117 21:13.4 6:50 6:35 432 Abby Meyer FR Cor Jesu Academy
125 118 21:13.9 6:50 6:29 1194 Abby Piper SR Holt
126 119 21:14.9 6:51 6:26 3522 Nicole Upchurch SO Ste Genevieve
127 120 21:15.6 6:51 6:27 1195 Morgan Rose JR Holt
128 121 21:16.7 6:51 6:17 3216 Kristen Hagen SO St. Joseph Central
129 122 21:16.9 6:51 6:38 2528 Jenna Hose SO Parkway South
130 123 21:16.9 6:51 6:20 1612 Ashlyn Pagliaro SR Lafayette
131 21:18.9 6:52 6:31 550 Ashlyn Koob FR Eureka
132 124 21:20.3 6:53 6:43 203 Maddie Baumgart SR Cape Girardeau: Notre Dame
133 125 21:20.5 6:53 6:25 2028 Kenzie Giorgi JR Mehlville
134 126 21:20.5 6:53 6:21 1851 Elly Flores SR Marquette
135 127 21:21.5 6:53 6:32 1191 Brooke Hierholzer SO Holt
136 128 21:22.3 6:53 6:36 3235 Bridget Dillon SO St. Joseph's Academy
137 129 21:22.6 6:53 6:39 1867 Julia Miller SR Marquette
138 130 21:23.1 6:53 6:25 2951 Madison Zack SR Rockwood Summit
139 131 21:23.1 6:53 6:32 1838 Lindsay Bass SO Marquette
140 132 21:23.4 6:54 6:23 664 Isabella Alves JR Fayetteville (ar)
141 133 21:23.7 6:54 6:40 2523 Katherine Franz FR Parkway South
142 134 21:23.7 6:54 6:48 2102 Jane Bufe JR Nerinx Hall
143 135 21:23.8 6:54 6:34 602 Courtney Armon SR Farmington
144 136 21:23.9 6:54 6:36 1254 Carlee Williamson SO Jackson
145 137 21:24.0 6:54 6:14 2419 Sarah Madsen SO Parkway Central
146 138 21:25.8 6:54 6:42 199 Elsie Anderson SR Cape Girardeau: Notre Dame
147 139 21:26.6 6:55 6:26 1541 Felicity Brading SO Ladue
148 140 21:27.0 6:55 6:29 109 Laurel Perry SO Branson
149 141 21:27.1 6:55 6:30 3037 Kaitlyn Collier SR Springdale Har-Ber (ar)
150 142 21:28.0 6:55 6:26 1256 Tayler Winick JR Jackson
151 143 21:28.9 6:55 6:36 3500 Katelin Firorino FR Staley
152 144 21:29.5 6:56 6:36 670 Kara Tubb JR Fayetteville (ar)
153 145 21:29.8 6:56 6:45 2627 Brayton Riley SO Parkway West
154 146 21:31.0 6:56 6:26 1691 Madeline Glodowski SO Lee's Summit North
155 147 21:31.0 6:56 6:37 1240 Mollie Cunningham JR Jackson
156 148 21:31.3 6:56 6:37 616 Mackenzie Weakley JR Farmington
157 149 21:31.5 6:56 6:21 897 Jillian Fields SR Francis Howell North
158 150 21:31.8 6:56 6:37 1246 Leah Hecht SO Jackson
159 151 21:32.7 6:57 6:49 2638 Hollis Wright SR Parkway West
160 152 21:33.3 6:57 6:30 690 Lizzee Ohlemeier SO Festus
161 153 21:34.6 6:57 6:41 3041 Ali Ezell SR Springdale Har-Ber (ar)
162 154 21:35.1 6:57 6:46 2615 Sydney Jackson SO Parkway West
163 155 21:35.2 6:57 6:30 1466 Regina Doty SO Kirkwood
164 156 21:37.7 6:58 6:34 2034 Amra Muric JR Mehlville
165 157 21:38.2 6:58 6:22 1695 Faith Thomas SO Lee's Summit North
166 158 21:38.4 6:58 6:36 1247 Carli Knott SO Jackson
167 159 21:38.7 6:58 6:30 1554 Tahjai Lashley JR Ladue
168 160 21:39.1 6:59 6:34 669 Echo Roberson SO Fayetteville (ar)
169 21:39.4 6:59 6:36 558 Sammi Powell JR Eureka
170 161 21:40.5 6:59 6:40 1189 Abbie Halbert SO Holt
171 162 21:40.8 6:59 6:24 2030 Elaina Hubbell SO Mehlville
172 21:41.2 6:59 6:54 138 Maddy McDonald JR Cape Girardeau Central
173 163 21:42.8 7:00 6:46 2639 Rachel Yang JR Parkway West
174 164 21:43.4 7:00 6:48 610 Sydney Neiter SO Farmington
175 165 21:44.7 7:00 6:35 1061 Allegra Pierce JR Ft. Zumwalt West
176 166 21:45.1 7:01 6:54 793 Courtney Weiman JR Francis Howell
177 167 21:45.5 7:01 6:53 2948 Gabby Tucci JR Rockwood Summit
178 168 21:45.8 7:01 6:24 3221 Katie Lillie SO St. Joseph Central
179 169 21:46.5 7:01 6:52 1732 Lilly Sieren SO Liberty North
180 170 21:48.8 7:02 6:47 1461 Annie Cockerline SR Kirkwood
181 171 21:48.9 7:02 6:45 1863 Leah Kimerle JR Marquette
182 172 21:50.1 7:02 6:41 3036 Megan Bradley JR Springdale Har-Ber (ar)
183 173 21:54.8 7:04 6:45 1721 Asma Hassan SO Liberty North
184 174 21:55.1 7:04 6:37 3038 Megan Dickard SO Springdale Har-Ber (ar)
185 175 21:55.6 7:04 6:34 840 Lauren Coleman FR Francis Howell Central
186 176 21:56.5 7:04 6:42 3587 Miranda Hasty JR Timberland
187 177 21:57.6 7:05 6:40 2025 Courtney Chitwood FR Mehlville
188 21:58.3 7:05 6:26 123 Faith Scheidemantle JR Camdenton
189 178 21:59.3 7:05 6:36 79 Tate Knudsen JR Blue Valley North (ks)
190 179 21:59.4 7:05 6:45 1065 Bree Tucker SR Ft. Zumwalt West
191 180 22:00.5 7:06 6:36 3503 Cara Hawk FR Staley
192 181 22:01.5 7:06 6:46 217 Jordan Meadors SO Cape Girardeau: Notre Dame
193 182 22:01.9 7:06 6:40 1049 Madlena Demirchian SR Ft. Zumwalt West
194 183 22:04.3 7:07 6:33 3039 Sheridan Ellis SO Springdale Har-Ber (ar)
195 22:05.1 7:07 6:38 1241 Catie Dovin SO Jackson
196 184 22:05.2 7:07 6:37 1610 Meg Nicholson FR Lafayette
197 185 22:06.2 7:07 6:46 1182 Taylor Allison SR Holt
198 186 22:09.3 7:08 6:42 3745 Nina Kaiser SO Villa Duchesne
199 187 22:11.3 7:09 6:58 1538 Natalie Behrens SO Ladue
200 188 22:12.2 7:09 6:40 2024 Kristen Carter FR Mehlville
201 189 22:16.4 7:11 6:41 3261 Alli Wagner SR St. Joseph's Academy
202 190 22:17.9 7:11 6:43 3761 Sarang Yoon SO Villa Duchesne
203 191 22:18.5 7:11 6:38 2406 Richelle Bain FR Parkway Central
204 192 22:18.8 7:11 6:50 613 Madison Thompson SO Farmington
205 193 22:18.8 7:11 6:34 3504 Merriam Haydairypoor FR Staley
206 194 22:19.6 7:12 6:49 1391 Noel Fursa FR Kickapoo
207 195 22:21.1 7:12 6:37 668 Abby Pickhardt SO Fayetteville (ar)
208 196 22:21.7 7:12 6:33 405 Renee Ellegood SO Cor Jesu Academy
209 197 22:22.6 7:13 6:50 201 Amy Banda JR Cape Girardeau: Notre Dame
210 198 22:22.6 7:13 3754 Madeleine Swanstrom SR Villa Duchesne
211 199 22:23.5 7:13 6:55 3253 Julia Ryterski SO St. Joseph's Academy
212 22:24.7 7:13 6:33 1970 Ashley Runyan JR Marshfield
213 200 22:28.3 7:14 6:44 3517 Maggie Flieg JR Ste Genevieve
214 22:29.6 7:15 7:00 143 Bridget Trepasso JR Cape Girardeau Central
215 201 22:29.8 7:15 6:47 1385 McKenna Breckenridge FR Kickapoo
216 202 22:29.8 7:15 6:38 430 Elaine Mahon SR Cor Jesu Academy
217 203 22:30.1 7:15 6:44 1052 Nathalie Kaemmerer JR Ft. Zumwalt West
218 22:30.2 7:15 6:48 1735 Jamie Thon JR Liberty North
219 22:31.0 7:15 7:10 145 Haley White JR Cape Girardeau Central
220 204 22:32.3 7:16 6:50 1395 Sophia Moll SO Kickapoo
221 205 22:33.9 7:16 6:32 1504 Grace Noonan SO Kirkwood
222 206 22:34.1 7:16 6:46 1473 Ella Foley SR Kirkwood
223 207 22:35.1 7:17 6:49 1060 Meg Norris SR Ft. Zumwalt West
224 208 22:36.7 7:17 6:53 845 Madison Grumich SR Francis Howell Central
225 209 22:37.0 7:17 6:43 2562 Nicole Zoghby SR Parkway South
226 210 22:37.3 7:17 6:44 2036 Gwen Werner SR Mehlville
227 211 22:38.3 7:18 6:48 3592 Autumn Rivera SR Timberland
228 212 22:39.4 7:18 6:54 2420 Rachel Morris SR Parkway Central
229 213 22:44.5 7:20 6:50 3584 Kelsie Eckert SR Timberland
230 214 22:46.3 7:20 6:32 1491 Carson Keeling SO Kirkwood
231 215 22:46.8 7:20 6:55 909 Maria Michalski SO Francis Howell North
232 216 22:47.5 7:21 6:56 2618 Maggie King SR Parkway West
233 22:48.9 7:21 6:45 3497 Maddie Altenhofen FR Staley
234 22:51.9 7:22 6:55 2604 Megan Chisholm JR Parkway West
235 22:56.4 7:23 6:57 1564 Katherine Ross JR Ladue
236 22:57.9 7:24 6:52 666 Caroline Carper SO Fayetteville (ar)
237 217 22:59.3 7:24 6:58 862 Katherine Wolf JR Francis Howell Central
238 218 22:59.4 7:24 6:49 444 Megan Ramberger SO Cor Jesu Academy
239 219 22:59.9 7:25 6:49 1475 Emma Gagliarducci JR Kirkwood
240 220 23:04.5 7:26 7:02 841 Emma Duckworth SO Francis Howell Central
241 23:04.9 7:26 7:30 1733 Stevie Sieren SO Liberty North
242 221 23:05.7 7:26 6:58 1443 Sierra Acker JR Kirkwood
243 23:06.0 7:27 6:53 429 Abby Larkin SO Cor Jesu Academy
244 222 23:08.2 7:27 6:55 2946 Michelle Shamroe JR Rockwood Summit
245 223 23:09.6 7:28 6:31 2942 Mikaela Pukszta SR Rockwood Summit
246 224 23:10.7 7:28 6:56 907 Kristen Metts SO Francis Howell North
247 225 23:11.7 7:28 7:04 843 Kristy Eslinger SO Francis Howell Central
248 23:13.5 7:29 6:49 1533 Jessica Williams SR Kirkwood
249 226 23:17.1 7:30 6:50 604 Jasmine Coleman SO Farmington
250 23:20.6 7:31 7:09 759 Haley Crosby SR Francis Howell
251 227 23:23.2 7:32 7:01 863 Luta Young JR Francis Howell Central
252 228 23:25.7 7:33 7:09 81 Jana Long JR Blue Valley North (ks)
253 229 23:25.9 7:33 6:57 75 Tucker Claflin JR Blue Valley North (ks)
254 23:26.7 7:33 6:59 2920 Rachael Brekrus SR Rockwood Summit
255 230 23:27.1 7:33 7:10 1056 Jenna Marston JR Ft. Zumwalt West
256 231 23:28.3 7:34 6:57 3588 Kalleigh Linthicum FR Timberland
257 232 23:43.2 7:39 6:59 3045 Emily Potts SO Springdale Har-Ber (ar)
258 233 23:52.2 7:41 7:09 3248 Elisabeth Loe JR St. Joseph's Academy
259 234 24:03.7 7:45 7:08 2551 Sydney St. Clemmons JR Parkway South
260 24:04.7 7:45 7:10 2935 Callie Koehr SO Rockwood Summit
261 235 24:10.9 7:47 7:08 2560 Becca Yang SR Parkway South
262 236 24:22.2 7:51 7:09 3231 Megan Brightfield JR St. Joseph's Academy
263 237 24:26.5 7:53 7:13 86 Hannah Redford JR Blue Valley North (ks)
264 24:28.2 7:53 7:12 1571 Mari Thomeczek SR Ladue
265 238 24:28.4 7:53 7:10 3260 Madison Trout JR St. Joseph's Academy
266 24:28.5 7:53 7:28 134 Aleksandra Aleksandrova SR Cape Girardeau Central
267 239 24:29.5 7:53 6:57 3595 Casey Wiater SO Timberland
268 24:56.3 8:02 6:40 2029 Kayla Hezel SR Mehlville