8TH ANNUAL FOREST PARK CROSS COUNTRY FESTIVAL
PRESENTED BY SSM PHYSICAL THERAPY
Forest Park - St. Louis, MO September 14, 2013

-----------------------------------------
EVENT #9 - VARSITY BOYS 5K GREEN DIVISION
-----------------------------------------

RECORD: 15:10.1 by Zach Herriott, Rockhurst in 2011

Place TmPl Time Pace 1m Split No. Name Year Tname
1 1 15:03.0 4:51 4:52 2286 Patrick Perrier SR O'Fallon (il)
2 2 15:13.7 4:55 4:52 1920 Noah Kauppila SR Marquette
3 15:14.2 4:55 4:52 119 Patrick Gregory SR Butler Traditional (ky)
4 3 15:15.6 4:55 4:52 1112 Spencer Haik SR Glendale
5 4 15:23.3 4:58 4:52 3690 Cole Rockhold SR Truman
6 5 15:28.4 4:59 4:52 65 Stephen Mugeche JR Blue Springs
7 6 15:33.3 5:01 4:52 2887 Evan Schulte SR Rock Bridge
8 7 15:36.1 5:02 4:54 2268 Dorrian Gordon JR O'Fallon (il)
9 8 15:42.0 5:04 4:54 707 Micheal Karls JR Festus
10 9 15:44.5 5:04 4:53 705 Tyler Gillam JR Festus
11 10 15:45.6 5:05 4:54 2915 William Thompson JR Rockhurst
12 11 15:49.1 5:06 4:54 1619 Dylan Quisenberry SO Lafayette
13 12 15:51.5 5:07 4:53 470 Austin Del Rosso SR De Smet Jesuit
14 13 15:56.1 5:08 5:03 3226 Zac Miller SR St. Joseph Central
15 14 15:58.3 5:09 4:56 810 Gavin Galanes SR Francis Howell
16 15 15:58.4 5:09 4:56 2859 Connor Crabtree SR Rock Bridge
17 15:59.5 5:09 4:54 3527 Andrew Moore SR Ste Genevieve
18 16 15:59.8 5:09 5:08 2262 Steven Chorma SR O'Fallon (il)
19 17 16:00.5 5:10 5:09 1747 Ty Hughes SR Liberty North
20 18 16:01.7 5:10 5:10 2373 Tucker Melles JR Park Hill South
21 19 16:06.7 5:12 5:00 1415 Nathan Hall SO Kickapoo
22 20 16:08.4 5:12 4:51 972 Joe Bindner SR Ft. Zumwalt East
23 21 16:09.7 5:13 5:01 1425 Quinlan Moll SR Kickapoo
24 22 16:11.9 5:13 4:58 1615 Alec Haines SO Lafayette
25 23 16:15.4 5:14 4:54 1616 Austin Hindman FR Lafayette
26 24 16:16.6 5:15 4:57 975 Sean Conlin JR Ft. Zumwalt East
27 25 16:17.1 5:15 5:14 91 Luke Embry JR Blue Valley North (ks)
28 26 16:17.1 5:15 5:02 113 Herd Jesse JR Branson
29 27 16:17.4 5:15 5:06 2895 Carson Bode JR Rockhurst
30 28 16:17.5 5:15 5:03 1696 Kyle Dean SR Lee's Summit North
31 29 16:18.1 5:15 4:58 3457 Jack Sullivan JR St. Louis University High
32 16:18.4 5:15 5:11 3528 Ben Naeger FR Ste Genevieve
33 30 16:19.2 5:16 4:57 2857 Zach Cook SR Rock Bridge
34 31 16:19.5 5:16 4:59 1589 Andrew Hutchens SR Ladue
35 32 16:22.1 5:17 4:58 3404 Matthew Hennessey JR St. Louis University High
36 33 16:27.3 5:18 5:08 2182 Elvir Sarailic SR Oakville
37 34 16:29.0 5:19 5:08 2038 Nick Bewen SR Mehlville
38 35 16:31.0 5:19 5:03 1698 Brian Green SR Lee's Summit North
39 36 16:31.3 5:20 4:57 1903 Kevin Ganahl JR Marquette
40 37 16:31.9 5:20 5:11 1618 Devin Meyrer SO Lafayette
41 38 16:34.1 5:20 5:06 2430 Scott Coulson SR Parkway Central
42 39 16:35.0 5:21 5:10 2870 Lucas Harrington JR Rock Bridge
43 40 16:35.4 5:21 5:07 2914 Charlie Smith SR Rockhurst
44 41 16:35.7 5:21 5:12 1284 Gabe Underwood SR Jackson
45 42 16:36.2 5:21 5:05 3515 Cameron Schaefer JR Staley
46 43 16:37.3 5:21 5:07 2280 Erik McMillan JR O'Fallon (il)
47 44 16:37.7 5:22 5:11 232 Rudy McClellan FR Cape Girardeau: Notre Dame
48 45 16:38.2 5:22 5:20 2376 Gus Whitman JR Park Hill South
49 46 16:38.6 5:22 4:58 3410 Shayn Jackson JR St. Louis University High
50 47 16:42.9 5:23 5:08 2563 Patrick Andrew SR Parkway South
51 48 16:43.7 5:24 5:10 2909 Gray Ryan SO Rockhurst
52 49 16:44.0 5:24 5:08 1929 Stephen Naylor SO Marquette
53 50 16:44.0 5:24 5:12 500 Stephen Plassmeyer SR De Smet Jesuit
54 51 16:44.5 5:24 5:08 1438 Andy Wilkins SR Kickapoo
55 52 16:46.0 5:24 5:05 3507 Landon Allen SR Staley
56 53 16:46.3 5:24 5:04 3380 Joe Butler SO St. Louis University High
57 54 16:46.7 5:24 4:58 3391 John Esswein SR St. Louis University High
58 55 16:47.5 5:25 5:08 1108 Connor Bevel SR Glendale
59 56 16:48.3 5:25 5:22 3607 Austin Crowe SO Timberland
60 57 16:49.6 5:25 5:06 3516 Chris Wood JR Staley
61 58 16:50.7 5:26 5:10 713 Jacob Schweiss SO Festus
62 59 16:50.8 5:26 5:13 233 Jacob Meadors SR Cape Girardeau: Notre Dame
63 60 16:51.1 5:26 5:17 2255 Adam Becker SR O'Fallon (il)
64 61 16:51.6 5:26 5:05 571 Tyler Beaman SR Eureka
65 62 16:52.4 5:26 5:14 2180 Brandon Meyr SR Oakville
66 63 16:52.5 5:26 5:08 1701 Sam Stockman SR Lee's Summit North
67 64 16:53.4 5:27 5:13 830 Trevor Remund JR Francis Howell
68 65 16:53.6 5:27 5:13 461 Matthew Barkofske SR De Smet Jesuit
69 66 16:54.0 5:27 5:07 593 Sam Naeger SR Eureka
70 67 16:54.2 5:27 5:10 1110 Dalton Edwards SO Glendale
71 68 16:54.5 5:27 5:11 1617 Josiah McElmurry JR Lafayette
72 69 16:55.2 5:27 5:11 2878 Quinn Miller SO Rock Bridge
73 70 16:55.3 5:27 5:09 702 Hunter Darnell SO Festus
74 71 16:55.6 5:27 5:20 711 Dustin Price SR Festus
75 72 16:56.1 5:28 5:26 1962 Ryan Carter JR Marquette University High (wi)
76 16:56.3 5:28 5:09 1972 Joshua Bertoldie SR Marshfield
77 73 16:56.9 5:28 5:19 1699 Brent Kilgore JR Lee's Summit North
78 74 16:56.9 5:28 5:06 3063 Chris Sandoval JR Springdale Har-Ber (ar)
79 75 16:57.4 5:28 5:14 3689 Edgar Renteria SR Truman
80 76 16:58.0 5:28 5:18 3687 Cedric Gibbs JR Truman
81 77 16:58.6 5:28 5:10 877 Walter Lembeck JR Francis Howell Central
82 78 16:59.3 5:29 5:20 1270 Matt Gibson SR Jackson
83 79 17:00.0 5:29 5:26 1965 Jack Heinrich JR Marquette University High (wi)
84 80 17:00.9 5:29 5:12 674 Collin Pilkington SO Fayetteville (ar)
85 81 17:01.4 5:29 5:12 570 Zach Balleau SO Eureka
86 82 17:01.5 5:29 5:29 1961 Matt Burbach SR Marquette University High (wi)
87 83 17:01.7 5:29 5:19 2904 Jack McHugh SR Rockhurst
88 84 17:02.1 5:29 5:18 3609 Danny Drury SR Timberland
89 85 17:03.1 5:30 5:09 2917 Sam Wilkerson SO Rockhurst
90 86 17:04.3 5:30 5:09 2891 Luke Walters SR Rock Bridge
91 87 17:07.0 5:31 5:05 589 Zach Long FR Eureka
92 88 17:07.6 5:31 5:17 2287 Spencer Phillips JR O'Fallon (il)
93 89 17:09.2 5:32 5:20 2371 Keyan Lunders SR Park Hill South
94 90 17:10.1 5:32 5:38 2365 Darrien Case JR Park Hill South
95 91 17:11.2 5:32 5:14 1440 Ben Wingo JR Kickapoo
96 92 17:12.0 5:33 5:20 3223 Tucker Dahle FR St. Joseph Central
97 93 17:14.3 5:33 5:10 3511 Luke Lockhart SR Staley
98 94 17:14.5 5:33 5:32 1703 Peyton Burlingame SO Lee's Summit West
99 95 17:15.3 5:34 5:32 1705 Sam Kliensasser SR Lee's Summit West
100 96 17:15.5 5:34 5:20 1585 George Garner JR Ladue
101 97 17:15.9 5:34 5:08 3048 Noah Antony JR Springdale Har-Ber (ar)
102 98 17:16.4 5:34 5:22 3405 Thomas Hogan JR St. Louis University High
103 99 17:16.5 5:34 5:07 2913 Alex Seese JR Rockhurst
104 100 17:16.9 5:34 5:26 90 Will Elliott SO Blue Valley North (ks)
105 101 17:17.2 5:34 5:11 675 Jordan Pilkington SO Fayetteville (ar)
106 102 17:17.2 5:34 5:15 595 Brandon Powers SR Eureka
107 103 17:18.7 5:35 5:31 2583 Nicky Matteucci SO Parkway South
108 104 17:19.5 5:35 5:13 68 Devon Sesler SR Blue Springs
109 105 17:20.1 5:35 5:23 1620 Ryan Rigabar SO Lafayette
110 106 17:20.7 5:35 5:17 3686 David Frazier JR Truman
111 17:22.2 5:36 4:57 3034 Darryon Plair SR Soldan
112 107 17:24.7 5:37 5:23 2456 Conlon Smith SO Parkway Central
113 108 17:25.4 5:37 5:24 237 Michael Peters JR Cape Girardeau: Notre Dame
114 109 17:25.7 5:37 5:25 672 Andrew Henry JR Fayetteville (ar)
115 110 17:26.3 5:37 5:26 158 Riley Duncan JR Cape Girardeau Central
116 111 17:26.9 5:37 5:20 1697 Ian Dinkins SO Lee's Summit North
117 112 17:28.4 5:38 5:16 229 Brock Kasten JR Cape Girardeau: Notre Dame
118 113 17:29.3 5:38 5:09 3508 Jack Frazier JR Staley
119 114 17:29.4 5:38 5:31 2594 Evan Stovall SR Parkway South
120 115 17:29.5 5:38 5:22 63 Vincent Kackley SR Blue Springs
121 116 17:29.8 5:38 5:22 866 Pj Brown SR Francis Howell Central
122 117 17:30.6 5:39 5:32 1411 Jon Cox SO Kickapoo
123 118 17:30.8 5:39 5:22 671 Tyler Davis SO Fayetteville (ar)
124 119 17:30.8 5:39 5:26 1741 Austin Casel SR Liberty North
125 120 17:31.8 5:39 5:21 3623 Aaron Owens SR Timberland
126 121 17:32.0 5:39 5:26 3052 Sammy Casey SO Springdale Har-Ber (ar)
127 122 17:32.2 5:39 5:33 2584 Scott McEachern SR Parkway South
128 123 17:32.3 5:39 5:29 1743 Brandon Drew SO Liberty North
129 124 17:32.4 5:39 5:26 715 Andrew Whitener JR Festus
130 125 17:33.0 5:39 5:38 2367 Isaac Frieden JR Park Hill South
131 17:33.2 5:39 5:29 126 James Bail JR Camdenton
132 126 17:33.8 5:40 5:35 1967 Ryan Mauk SO Marquette University High (wi)
133 127 17:33.8 5:40 5:17 3611 Jack Greer JR Timberland
134 128 17:33.8 5:40 5:28 1968 Ben Sprenger SR Marquette University High (wi)
135 129 17:34.3 5:40 5:19 1113 Caleb Lorenzino SR Glendale
136 130 17:35.5 5:40 5:35 52 Quentin Bliss JR Blue Springs
137 131 17:35.8 5:40 5:26 51 Cody Berry SO Blue Springs
138 132 17:36.5 5:41 5:26 62 Sid Hose SO Blue Springs
139 133 17:37.3 5:41 5:21 1095 Zach Wagner SR Ft. Zumwalt West
140 134 17:37.6 5:41 5:30 58 Jourden Gilstorf JR Blue Springs
141 135 17:37.7 5:41 5:35 701 Tyler Cook SR Festus
142 136 17:38.2 5:41 5:42 1786 Jordan Watt SR Lindbergh
143 137 17:38.4 5:41 5:30 3618 Brendan MacDonald JR Timberland
144 138 17:38.7 5:41 5:36 1704 Trevor Butler SR Lee's Summit West
145 139 17:39.0 5:41 5:29 1969 Jeremy Steinhafel SR Marquette University High (wi)
146 140 17:39.9 5:42 5:25 2172 James Frisella SR Oakville
147 141 17:40.5 5:42 5:15 471 Nick Dolan JR De Smet Jesuit
148 142 17:40.5 5:42 5:34 1963 Tony De Leo SR Marquette University High (wi)
149 143 17:42.0 5:42 5:27 3074 Peyton Wood JR Springdale Har-Ber (ar)
150 144 17:43.6 5:43 5:22 1749 Logan Kavanaugh SR Liberty North
151 17:44.0 5:43 5:34 1966 Andrew Idarraga SR Marquette University High (wi)
152 145 17:44.3 5:43 5:30 986 Nathan Louder SR Ft. Zumwalt East
153 146 17:45.1 5:43 5:36 836 Walker Wetter SO Francis Howell
154 147 17:45.4 5:43 5:12 2441 Stephen He JR Parkway Central
155 148 17:45.5 5:43 5:35 2279 Jacob McDaniel SR O'Fallon (il)
156 149 17:46.0 5:44 5:36 1778 Kyle Mrotek JR Lindbergh
157 150 17:46.8 5:44 5:23 2427 Eric Ballesteros JR Parkway Central
158 151 17:47.1 5:44 5:27 3068 Tucker Skelton JR Springdale Har-Ber (ar)
159 152 17:47.3 5:44 5:31 236 Tyler Pech JR Cape Girardeau: Notre Dame
160 153 17:47.3 5:44 5:38 1753 Dylan McCloskey JR Liberty North
161 154 17:47.4 5:44 5:15 574 Jerod Broadbooks JR Eureka
162 155 17:47.6 5:44 5:39 1909 Ryan Hart SO Marquette
163 156 17:47.7 5:44 5:33 1763 Carter Anderson FR Lindbergh
164 157 17:48.1 5:44 5:18 3512 Sam Pretz SO Staley
165 158 17:48.2 5:44 5:27 3055 Pollo Gonzalez JR Springdale Har-Ber (ar)
166 159 17:48.3 5:44 5:38 2372 Tristan McCoy JR Park Hill South
167 160 17:48.3 5:44 5:08 2168 Griffin Bailey SO Oakville
168 161 17:48.6 5:44 5:09 3458 Michael Swan SR St. Louis University High
169 162 17:48.9 5:45 5:33 3685 Jack Franklin SR Truman
170 17:49.8 5:45 5:18 2278 Matt Lloyd JR O'Fallon (il)
171 163 17:50.0 5:45 5:37 1706 Max Lyons SO Lee's Summit West
172 164 17:51.5 5:45 5:30 3632 Jed Swanton JR Timberland
173 165 17:51.8 5:45 5:37 1765 Ben Berry SR Lindbergh
174 166 17:52.2 5:46 5:10 3509 John Goldsberry SR Staley
175 167 17:52.4 5:46 5:32 511 Blake Waters SR De Smet Jesuit
176 168 17:52.8 5:46 5:27 111 Chamberlain Colton SR Branson
177 169 17:53.1 5:46 5:32 588 Tavo Loaiza SR Eureka
178 170 17:53.5 5:46 5:15 1091 Alex Stansberry JR Ft. Zumwalt West
179 171 17:55.5 5:47 5:28 1750 Luke Kernell SO Liberty North
180 172 17:55.9 5:47 5:24 1275 Calvin Lysell SR Jackson
181 173 17:56.0 5:47 5:26 807 Davis Fetzer SR Francis Howell
182 174 17:56.0 5:47 5:44 2451 Charlie McIntyre FR Parkway Central
183 175 17:56.1 5:47 5:36 2366 Jacob Crawford JR Park Hill South
184 176 17:57.0 5:47 5:37 510 Nick Trunko SR De Smet Jesuit
185 177 17:57.5 5:47 5:24 3228 Josh Shorba SR St. Joseph Central
186 17:57.8 5:47 5:08 3446 Tom Rubio SR St. Louis University High
187 178 17:59.1 5:48 5:35 1441 Eric Wiskur JR Kickapoo
188 179 17:59.9 5:48 5:32 95 Davis Morgan JR Blue Valley North (ks)
189 180 18:00.1 5:48 5:40 465 Tyler Blechle JR De Smet Jesuit
190 181 18:01.2 5:48 5:35 1621 Jack Rogan JR Lafayette
191 182 18:01.4 5:49 5:37 1738 Joe Barry SO Liberty North
192 18:01.5 5:49 5:28 1614 James Fox JR Lafayette
193 183 18:01.9 5:49 5:23 880 Zach McKinley JR Francis Howell Central
194 184 18:02.8 5:49 5:38 177 Logan Wright SO Cape Girardeau Central
195 185 18:03.3 5:49 5:38 1767 Benett Bulmer JR Lindbergh
196 18:03.3 5:49 5:13 3514 Jack Schaben JR Staley
197 18:03.9 5:49 5:37 2375 Alex Thurston SR Park Hill South
198 18:04.2 5:49 5:45 1964 Kieran Fendt JR Marquette University High (wi)
199 186 18:04.5 5:50 5:34 2453 Alex Rehr SO Parkway Central
200 187 18:04.5 5:50 5:37 3617 Addam Leavitt SO Timberland
201 188 18:04.8 5:50 5:25 2039 Jacob Breiner SR Mehlville
202 189 18:05.1 5:50 5:25 1085 Jack Neske JR Ft. Zumwalt West
203 190 18:05.1 5:50 5:37 1708 Brayden Presley JR Lee's Summit West
204 191 18:05.5 5:50 5:39 1935 Thomas Penney FR Marquette
205 192 18:06.6 5:50 5:40 1919 Jacob Kauppila SO Marquette
206 193 18:09.2 5:51 2042 Tyler Derickson FR Mehlville
207 194 18:09.4 5:51 5:36 1700 Derek Moores JR Lee's Summit North
208 195 18:09.7 5:51 5:39 2564 Eric Barr SR Parkway South
209 196 18:10.2 5:51 5:34 1422 Sheldon Lashley SO Kickapoo
210 197 18:13.0 5:52 5:37 117 Brett Thornton FR Branson
211 198 18:14.2 5:53 5:48 820 Kyle Kirn SO Francis Howell
212 199 18:14.3 5:53 5:34 100 Jacob Syenk JR Blue Valley North (ks)
213 200 18:14.6 5:53 5:23 2045 Caleb Heiney SR Mehlville
214 201 18:14.8 5:53 5:38 800 Garrett Biddle JR Francis Howell
215 202 18:15.8 5:53 5:40 3691 Landon Rogers SR Truman
216 203 18:16.1 5:53 5:48 1590 Brian Jiang JR Ladue
217 18:16.3 5:53 5:44 498 Steven Placht SR De Smet Jesuit
218 18:16.6 5:53 5:34 1622 Ross Rosenlof SR Lafayette
219 204 18:17.0 5:54 5:41 1923 Kyle Lang JR Marquette
220 205 18:17.4 5:54 5:28 3229 Zach Sipes SO St. Joseph Central
221 206 18:17.5 5:54 5:39 673 Matt Parisi JR Fayetteville (ar)
222 18:17.7 5:54 5:43 1899 Robert Eshelman SR Marquette
223 207 18:17.8 5:54 5:37 3227 Brock Myscofski SO St. Joseph Central
224 208 18:18.2 5:54 5:25 1111 Ayden Haff SO Glendale
225 209 18:18.6 5:54 5:35 96 Max Peterson SO Blue Valley North (ks)
226 210 18:18.8 5:54 5:43 1785 Drew Wagner SO Lindbergh
227 211 18:19.5 5:54 5:36 2048 Julian Rhodes JR Mehlville
228 212 18:20.2 5:55 5:33 2434 Jacob Dunbar SO Parkway Central
229 213 18:22.0 5:55 5:35 101 Ryan Thomas JR Blue Valley North (ks)
230 214 18:22.4 5:55 5:38 677 Tim Scarbrough SR Fayetteville (ar)
231 18:22.9 5:55 5:20 3510 Aaron Lehnman SR Staley
232 215 18:23.7 5:56 5:49 977 Sean Fowler SO Ft. Zumwalt East
233 216 18:23.9 5:56 5:43 803 Austin Collier SO Francis Howell
234 217 18:25.8 5:56 5:36 1702 Karl Williams JR Lee's Summit North
235 218 18:26.3 5:57 5:19 998 Caleb Wyble SR Ft. Zumwalt East
236 219 18:27.1 5:57 5:41 1710 Austin Whitney SO Lee's Summit West
237 18:27.4 5:57 5:39 2288 Quinlin Preston JR O'Fallon (il)
238 220 18:29.9 5:58 5:40 1071 Rj Ciolek JR Ft. Zumwalt West
239 221 18:31.3 5:58 5:33 1259 Caleb Bess SO Jackson
240 18:31.9 5:58 5:34 3383 Peter Charles SR St. Louis University High
241 18:31.9 5:58 5:22 3513 Jackson Reid SR Staley
242 222 18:33.2 5:59 5:49 1582 Ben Cobin SO Ladue
243 18:34.5 5:59 5:49 835 Austin Turnbough SO Francis Howell
244 18:38.2 6:00 5:37 3604 Ian Bivens SO Timberland
245 223 18:38.6 6:01 5:46 3688 Will Harmon SR Truman
246 224 18:40.6 6:01 5:48 870 Jake Drnec JR Francis Howell Central
247 225 18:41.9 6:02 6:00 165 Clayton Monia SO Cape Girardeau Central
248 226 18:42.2 6:02 5:31 114 Chaston Jolley SO Branson
249 227 18:43.0 6:02 5:49 1599 Veijay Raj JR Ladue
250 228 18:43.0 6:02 5:50 1770 Ryan Clancy SR Lindbergh
251 229 18:43.9 6:02 5:42 992 Ben Rodman SR Ft. Zumwalt East
252 230 18:45.2 6:03 5:32 1081 Seth Knickmeyer SR Ft. Zumwalt West
253 18:48.2 6:04 5:51 1761 Reid Walters JR Liberty North
254 18:48.3 6:04 5:50 802 Dex Busken JR Francis Howell
255 231 18:48.9 6:04 5:34 1276 Alex Philipps SO Jackson
256 232 18:50.1 6:04 5:30 103 Henry Zink SR Blue Valley North (ks)
257 233 18:50.1 6:04 5:47 118 Leo Whitson FR Branson
258 234 18:50.9 6:04 5:46 3066 Michael Schlesman SO Springdale Har-Ber (ar)
259 235 18:53.2 6:05 5:47 2598 Noah Vermette SO Parkway South
260 18:59.5 6:07 5:51 1932 Ryan Novatny SR Marquette
261 236 19:00.0 6:07 5:42 2586 Brendon Noyes JR Parkway South
262 19:01.0 6:08 5:47 475 Gage Grapperhaus SR De Smet Jesuit
263 237 19:02.2 6:08 5:39 110 Micah Burge SR Branson
264 238 19:03.1 6:08 5:44 240 Matt Salter SO Cape Girardeau: Notre Dame
265 239 19:03.2 6:08 5:52 1707 Dillon Manthey JR Lee's Summit West
266 19:04.6 6:09 5:44 3628 Christian Schoonover JR Timberland
267 240 19:05.1 6:09 6:01 149 Caleb Ambler SO Cape Girardeau Central
268 19:06.0 6:09 5:52 1709 Jonah Rivera FR Lee's Summit West
269 19:07.5 6:10 5:46 3070 Drew Swalley SR Springdale Har-Ber (ar)
270 241 19:10.9 6:11 5:54 1579 Robert Brennan-Pickens SR Ladue
271 242 19:11.8 6:11 6:00 154 Dalton Buchanan SR Cape Girardeau Central
272 19:15.8 6:12 5:46 132 Kemper Virtue SR Camdenton
273 243 19:20.8 6:14 5:58 678 Chris Welch JR Fayetteville (ar)
274 19:22.5 6:15 5:35 3031 Kendall Gilliam SR Soldan
275 244 19:28.3 6:17 5:50 116 Brandt Morrow FR Branson
276 245 19:31.5 6:18 5:48 2176 Devin Jost SO Oakville
277 246 19:33.5 6:18 6:00 1578 Warren Biest JR Ladue
278 19:33.7 6:18 6:02 1597 Thomas Poon JR Ladue
279 247 19:35.4 6:19 5:58 983 Curt Kieffer SR Ft. Zumwalt East
280 19:36.0 6:19 5:43 130 Cole Roam JR Camdenton
281 248 19:36.4 6:19 5:58 869 Mitch Devening JR Francis Howell Central
282 249 19:46.0 6:22 6:00 175 Matt Stearns SO Cape Girardeau Central
283 19:52.5 6:24 5:51 127 Blake Jesse SO Camdenton
284 250 19:54.4 6:25 5:54 3225 Nokomis Miller SO St. Joseph Central
285 20:04.8 6:28 5:57 1213 Jacob Rotter SO Holt
286 20:12.5 6:31 5:57 1973 Zachary Robbins SR Marshfield
287 251 20:15.5 6:32 6:00 2183 Tony Sax SO Oakville
288 20:23.1 6:34 6:02 1208 Mitch Mindala JR Holt
289 20:24.1 6:34 6:05 115 Kyle Kennedy SR Branson
290 20:35.8 6:38 6:06 1206 Riley Kersting JR Holt
291 252 20:41.1 6:40 6:09 874 Austin Hoth JR Francis Howell Central
292 253 20:45.3 6:41 6:12 890 Tyler Tran JR Francis Howell Central