8TH ANNUAL FOREST PARK CROSS COUNTRY FESTIVAL
                     PRESENTED BY SSM PHYSICAL THERAPY
             Forest Park - St. Louis, MO   September 14, 2013

                    ----------------------------------
                    EVENT #12 - MIDDLE SCHOOL GIRLS 2K
                    ----------------------------------

                                TEAM SCORES


  1.    46  Jackson Junior High            (   8:05    40:24   0:30)
=============================================
  1      2  Emma Masterson            7:47
  2      6  Abby Sadler               8:01
  3     10  Laura Bertrand            8:06
  4     12  Lainey Broussard          8:13
  5     16  Bekah Baker               8:17
  6   ( 17) Miranda Metje             8:17
  7   ( 19) Lauryn Varner             8:18

  2.    96  Festus Middle                  (   8:25    42:04   0:40)
=============================================
  1      8  Madelyn Welsh             8:06
  2      9  Madaline Wiskirchen       8:06
  3     22  Jenna Oetting             8:22
  4     28  Melissa Wolk              8:44
  5     29  Audrey Maynard            8:46
  6   ( 34) Rachel Barbagallo         8:55
  7   ( 35) Grace Jaskiewicz          8:55

  3.    98  Lebanon Junior High            (   8:23    41:54   1:03)
=============================================
  1      1  Alyssa Long               7:45
  2     15  Zoe Wright                8:15
  3     25  Abby O'Connor             8:30
  4     27  Breannah Staver           8:36
  5     30  Kate Patterson            8:48
  6   ( 31) Katie Brandon             8:49
  7   ( 47) Lynsi Hagood              9:31

  4.   105  Farmington Middle              (   8:28    42:20   1:26)
=============================================
  1      4  Jaylyn Woodley            7:52
  2     13  Lainey Sanders            8:14
  3     20  Brooklyn Hunt             8:20
  4     26  Moira Kurtz               8:36
  5     42  Nidhi Patel               9:18
  6   ( 45) Taylor Tucker             9:27
  7   ( 48) Sophia White              9:33

  5.   107  Pacific Middle                 (   8:29    42:25   0:48)
=============================================
  1      7  Riley O'Neill             8:05
  2     14  Olivia Lindemann          8:14
  3     21  Breanna Van Meter         8:22
  4     32  Faith Gerling             8:51
  5     33  Casie Cullinane           8:53
  6   ( 49) Elizabeth Brinley         9:36

  6.   107  Senn-Thomas Middle             (   8:28    42:20   1:30)
=============================================
  1      5  Emily Enghauser           7:54
  2     11  Keara Pieper              8:08
  3     23  Alyssa Pearl              8:27
  4     24  Nautica Stricklin         8:27
  5     44  McKenzie Estes            9:24
  6   ( 53) Emily Schultz            10:07
  7   ( 55) Gaby Bockoff             10:25

  7.   164  Poplar Bluff Middle            (   8:56    44:38   1:33)
=============================================
  1      3  Katie Sliger              7:50
  2     37  Makenzie Dowd             8:58
  3     40  Katelyn Moeller           9:12
  4     41  Brooke Slayton            9:15
  5     43  Cierrae Decrane           9:23
  6   ( 51) Lexi Lady                 9:57
  7   ( 52) Sydney Knapp             10:02

  8.   177  Cape Girardeau Central Junior  (   8:59    44:51   1:09)
=============================================
  1     18  Mogran Kluge              8:18
  2     36  Jordan Maxton             8:58
  3     38  Allison McDonald          8:59
  4     39  Alyssa Davis              9:09
  5     46  Katelyn Gibson            9:27
  6   ( 50) September Knupp           9:44
  7   ( 54) Jaycie Richards          10:11