8TH ANNUAL FOREST PARK CROSS COUNTRY FESTIVAL
                     PRESENTED BY SSM PHYSICAL THERAPY
             Forest Park - St. Louis, MO   September 14, 2013

                     ---------------------------------
                     EVENT #13 - MIDDLE SCHOOL BOYS 2K
                     ---------------------------------

                                TEAM SCORES


  1.    62  Sullivan Middle                (   7:42    38:26   0:59)
=============================================
  1      3  Dacoda Lawrence           7:18
  2      4  Robert Johnson            7:26
  3     10  Carter Adams              7:42
  4     11  Zach Fortner              7:43
  5     34  Colten Weigl              8:17
  6   ( 35) Kaleb Lucas               8:18
  7   ( 44) Danny Keogh               8:35

  2.    63  Jackson Junior High            (   7:33    37:42   1:22)
=============================================
  1      2  Ean Buffington            6:37
  2      7  Layne Stephens            7:32
  3     12  Landon Carlton            7:43
  4     19  Brody Forester            7:51
  5     23  Max Philipps              7:59
  6   ( 32) Scout Pettit              8:16
  7   ( 36) Austin Lambert            8:18

  3.    82  Farmington Middle              (   7:50    39:10   0:34)
=============================================
  1      8  Matt McElrath             7:37
  2     13  Cameron Friend            7:44
  3     15  Josiah Owen               7:47
  4     17  Ian Asher                 7:51
  5     29  Drew Amsden               8:11
  6   ( 42) Tayton Hampton            8:28
  7   ( 43) Martin Guerrero           8:34

  4.    93  Festus Middle                  (   7:52    39:19   0:52)
=============================================
  1      5  McDaniel Max              7:29
  2      9  Dudgeon Luke              7:42
  3     20  Bradshaw Zach             7:53
  4     22  Brewer Michael            7:54
  5     37  Freiner John              8:21
  6   ( 46) Reando Ryan               8:44
  7   ( 48) Rios Cesar                8:53

  5.   135  Senn-Thomas Middle             (   7:55    39:35   2:17)
=============================================
  1      1  Loki Cortner              6:28
  2     21  Alex Landrum              7:53
  3     25  Jordan Mouser             8:05
  4     41  Austin Prince             8:24
  5     47  Riley Rohan               8:45
  6   ( 53) Jacob Arnold              9:14
  7   ( 60) Justin Montgomery        10:34

  6.   150  Lebanon Junior High            (   8:10    40:50   0:32)
=============================================
  1     18  Zakk Sawyer               7:51
  2     24  Brayden Simpson           8:03
  3     31  Will Adams                8:12
  4     38  Landon Sawyers            8:21
  5     39  Stephen Foreman           8:23
  6   ( 50) Tanner Wittrock           8:57
  7   ( 54) Logan Young               9:15

  7.   166  Cape Girardeau Central Junior  (   8:22    41:46   1:22)
=============================================
  1     14  Casper Gentry             7:46
  2     27  Brendan Wilkens           8:08
  3     28  Cooper Crosnoe            8:08
  4     45  Jared Neikirk             8:36
  5     52  John Lawrence             9:08
  6   ( 55) Luke Laramore             9:22
  7   ( 57) Brice Margenthaler        9:42

  8.   178  Pacific Middle                 (   8:23    41:55   0:49)
=============================================
  1     26  Cody Conway               8:07
  2     30  Connor Robinson           8:11
  3     33  Will Green                8:17
  4     40  Isaiah Knotts             8:24
  5     49  Trevor Graf               8:56
  6   ( 56) Trevor Repp               9:33
  7   ( 62) Evan Kapustka            10:51

  9.   190  Poplar Bluff Middle            (   8:47    43:55   2:28)
=============================================
  1      6  Wesley Moore              7:29
  2     16  Zach Bridges              7:48
  3     51  Jack Harrison             8:58
  4     58  Matthew Miller            9:43
  5     59  Aaron Moore               9:57
  6   ( 61) Ben Till                 10:39