8TH ANNUAL FOREST PARK CROSS COUNTRY FESTIVAL
PRESENTED BY SSM PHYSICAL THERAPY
Forest Park - St. Louis, MO September 14, 2013

-------------------------------------------------
EVENT #2 - JUNIOR VARSITY GIRLS 5K WHITE DIVISION
-------------------------------------------------

RECORD: 16:59.3 by Taylor Werner, Ste. Genevieve in 2012


Place TmPl Time Pace 1m Split No. Name Year Tname
1 21:33.7 6:57 6:40 3782 Andrea Poole FR Warrenton
2 1 22:17.5 7:11 6:45 3738 Anna Bax SO Villa Duchesne
3 22:40.6 7:18 7:00 1989 Jasmine Barge JR McCluer North
4 22:44.8 7:20 7:00 1992 Rachel Culberson SR McCluer North
5 22:50.1 7:21 6:51 1100 Darah Dodge JR Glendale
6 2 22:51.4 7:22 7:04 3715 Hannah Rowland FR Ursuline Academy
7 3 22:54.3 7:23 6:56 3107 Megan Creasy SO St. Clair
8 4 22:58.3 7:24 6:57 3114 Alexis Love FR St. Clair
9 5 23:04.6 7:26 7:12 3116 Makayla Sanders FR St. Clair
10 6 23:09.7 7:28 7:13 3750 Annie Price SR Villa Duchesne
11 7 23:11.7 7:28 7:07 3752 Kitty Stegmann SR Villa Duchesne
12 8 23:13.4 7:29 7:06 3860 Lacie Brayton SO Windsor
13 9 23:20.3 7:31 7:27 1218 Maris Doherty FR Incarnate Word Academy
14 10 23:20.7 7:31 7:09 3703 Brigid Chura SO Ursuline Academy
15 23:24.1 7:32 6:56 2475 Carlie Manczuk JR Parkway North
16 11 23:29.4 7:34 7:11 3751 Natalie Saville SO Villa Duchesne
17 12 23:37.5 7:37 7:11 3115 Briana Rinks FR St. Clair
18 13 23:37.6 7:37 7:13 3762 Sammi Zook JR Villa Duchesne
19 14 23:38.9 7:37 7:13 3754 Madeleine Swanstrom SR Villa Duchesne
20 15 23:44.0 7:39 7:16 2133 Kim Willhelm FR North County
21 16 23:46.9 7:40 7:12 3106 Jordan Corbett FR St. Clair
22 23:47.5 7:40 7:16 3485 Courtney Brown JR St. Vincent
23 17 23:48.3 7:40 7:46 3117 Nicole Souders JR St. Clair
24 18 23:48.7 7:40 7:26 3646 Dani Boulware SR Troy Buchanan
25 19 23:48.9 7:40 7:25 1812 Brittney Barrett SO Lutheran (st. Peters)
26 20 23:50.7 7:41 6:39 3109 Emily Hardin SO St. Clair
27 21 23:54.2 7:42 7:26 1230 Kelly Northcott SO Incarnate Word Academy
28 22 23:57.2 7:43 7:23 380 Annie Rogers SO Columbia Hickman
29 24:05.3 7:46 7:20 3112 Morgan Kaemmerer SO St. Clair
30 23 24:06.4 7:46 7:23 3704 Paige Edmunds SO Ursuline Academy
31 24 24:10.0 7:47 7:26 33 Kassidy Jones SO Battle
32 25 24:10.4 7:47 7:14 3713 Olivia Passafiume JR Ursuline Academy
33 26 24:15.3 7:49 7:31 2152 Maci jo Schamburg FR Oak Ridge
34 27 24:15.3 7:49 7:22 971 Hannah Vancour SO Ft. Zumwalt East
35 28 24:18.3 7:50 7:25 29 Donna Brooks SO Battle
36 24:22.1 7:51 7:37 3783 Meghan Sanders SO Warrenton
37 29 24:27.1 7:53 7:43 3736 Allison Althoff SR Villa Duchesne
38 30 24:28.5 7:53 7:32 2147 Kendra Kohler SR Oak Ridge
39 24:29.7 7:54 7:28 2790 Kelsey Hunn SO Ritenour
40 31 24:30.1 7:54 7:25 31 Morgan Coffman SO Battle
41 32 24:30.5 7:54 7:47 3645 Alex Boulware SR Troy Buchanan
42 33 24:33.0 7:55 7:31 1815 Abby Lomeier SO Lutheran (st. Peters)
43 24:39.9 7:57 7:25 1103 Jasmine Lamore SO Glendale
44 24:40.4 7:57 7:11 3743 Kate Franey SR Villa Duchesne
45 34 24:42.8 7:58 7:20 2954 Isabella Cabonce FR Rosati-Kain
46 35 24:44.2 7:58 7:34 3709 McKenzie Lee SR Ursuline Academy
47 36 24:47.8 7:59 7:43 2129 Martina Morgan SO North County
48 24:52.1 8:01 7:37 1372 Brooke Arednt JR John F. Kennedy Catholic
49 37 24:53.9 8:01 7:48 2154 Kaitlyn Shallow SO Oak Ridge
50 38 24:54.9 8:02 7:37 3700 Kate Bellon FR Ursuline Academy
51 39 24:55.5 8:02 7:31 3655 Madison Russel FR Troy Buchanan
52 40 24:55.5 8:02 7:19 2333 Hannah Sanders JR Pacific
53 41 24:56.0 8:02 7:38 969 Alex Ostrander JR Ft. Zumwalt East
54 24:58.5 8:03 7:37 1375 Aly Vogt SR John F. Kennedy Catholic
55 25:03.6 8:04 7:42 3488 Shelby Schumer FR St. Vincent
56 42 25:05.7 8:05 7:41 376 Maggie Goss JR Columbia Hickman
57 43 25:09.5 8:06 8:10 334 Eunnuri Yi SO Clayton
58 44 25:13.9 8:08 7:37 3185 Brooke Ley SR St. Francis Borgia
59 45 25:13.9 8:08 7:41 36 Kyra Miller JR Battle
60 46 25:18.5 8:09 7:56 961 Regan Dauve JR Ft. Zumwalt East
61 47 25:24.5 8:11 7:29 3861 Alyssa Fischer JR Windsor
62 25:30.0 8:13 7:45 3487 Rachel Mudd SR St. Vincent
63 25:31.4 8:13 8:00 3119 Mary York SO St. Clair
64 48 25:31.8 8:14 7:34 4 Tatyanah Petford SR Affton
65 49 25:34.0 8:14 8:10 328 Katy Pailthorp JR Clayton
66 50 25:34.9 8:15 7:39 375 Sarah Everett JR Columbia Hickman
67 51 25:36.2 8:15 7:55 3191 Leah Weber FR St. Francis Borgia
68 52 25:38.2 8:16 8:10 333 Lauren Williams SR Clayton
69 25:39.2 8:16 7:58 1974 Ashley Brinkman SR McCluer
70 53 25:42.4 8:17 7:53 3180 Olivia Haddox SR St. Francis Borgia
71 54 25:42.9 8:17 7:52 2955 Tricia Carey FR Rosati-Kain
72 55 25:44.7 8:18 7:53 2660 Melissa Dougan JR Pattonville
73 56 25:46.8 8:18 7:33 3775 Erin Patchett SO Visitation Academy
74 57 25:47.6 8:19 7:32 1220 Mady Hercules FR Incarnate Word Academy
75 25:48.4 8:19 7:42 1630 Breanne Nelson SO Lebanon
76 58 25:49.7 8:19 7:21 2128 Madison Mackley FR North County
77 25:50.8 8:20 7:50 525 Holly Mills SR Duchesne
78 59 25:52.4 8:20 7:49 2151 Madison Rice SO Oak Ridge
79 60 25:52.7 8:20 8:26 1229 Abby Naumann FR Incarnate Word Academy
80 61 25:53.2 8:20 8:22 3188 Elona Ratcliff SO St. Francis Borgia
81 62 25:53.2 8:20 7:45 3177 Rachel Conroy FR St. Francis Borgia
82 63 25:53.9 8:21 7:46 966 Alyssa Lowes SO Ft. Zumwalt East
83 64 25:54.6 8:21 7:34 3653 Destiny Hite FR Troy Buchanan
84 65 25:58.1 8:22 8:39 318 Gabrielle Choo-Kang SO Clayton
85 66 26:03.2 8:24 7:52 2127 Paige Johnson FR North County
86 67 26:10.7 8:26 7:44 1234 Madison Witherspoon JR Incarnate Word Academy
87 68 26:11.8 8:26 7:36 1816 Madison Rector SO Lutheran (st. Peters)
88 69 26:16.1 8:28 7:51 6 Paige Rasmussen FR Affton
89 26:17.6 8:28 8:12 3819 Megan Sexton SR Westminster Christian Academy
90 70 26:18.1 8:28 8:16 3701 Lilly Brumfield FR Ursuline Academy
91 71 26:18.9 8:29 7:33 2123 Brittany Brice FR North County
92 72 26:19.0 8:29 7:49 374 Sarah Brown SO Columbia Hickman
93 73 26:22.1 8:30 7:55 2331 Katee Moore SR Pacific
94 74 26:22.4 8:30 7:50 2126 Emily Hambrick SO North County
95 26:25.3 8:31 7:45 3486 Sara Geile JR St. Vincent
96 75 26:31.3 8:33 7:55 2125 Chelby Carron FR North County
97 76 26:31.5 8:33 8:12 2663 Lillian Gardner SO Pattonville
98 26:31.9 8:33 8:15 3717 Michele Slesinski SO Ursuline Academy
99 26:37.9 8:35 7:57 3705 Rachel Efken SR Ursuline Academy
100 26:39.6 8:35 8:12 3811 Anna Cordray SR Westminster Christian Academy
101 77 26:41.0 8:36 8:41 3153 Abby Huber JR St. Dominic
102 26:41.9 8:36 7:57 3707 Morgan Hartenstein SR Ursuline Academy
103 78 26:42.8 8:36 8:03 2966 Anna Sutcliffe SR Rosati-Kain
104 79 26:42.8 8:36 8:26 1232 Madison Simmons SO Incarnate Word Academy
105 80 26:47.8 8:38 8:17 2960 Elizabeth Nickrent FR Rosati-Kain
106 26:49.2 8:38 8:37 2473 Suzanne Londeree JR Parkway North
107 26:49.6 8:39 8:11 3543 Caitlyn Bieller SO Sullivan
108 26:49.9 8:39 8:27 3718 Ginny Sperkowski FR Ursuline Academy
109 81 26:52.3 8:39 8:39 317 Grac Choi SO Clayton
110 26:59.8 8:42 8:28 3108 Rachel Griffith FR St. Clair
111 27:01.6 8:42 8:11 3550 Callee Tyree SR Sullivan
112 82 27:04.7 8:43 8:39 325 Brittany Ko SO Clayton
113 83 27:06.1 8:44 8:28 2962 Olivia Odendahl FR Rosati-Kain
114 84 27:06.2 8:44 8:28 3193 Emma Wunderlich SO St. Francis Borgia
115 85 27:09.1 8:45 8:28 3190 Sindi Viviano JR St. Francis Borgia
116 86 27:11.7 8:46 8:31 1233 Hanna Vineyard FR Incarnate Word Academy
117 27:12.5 8:46 8:01 3712 Claire O'Halloran SR Ursuline Academy
118 87 27:15.2 8:47 7:48 3 Deneesha Morgan JR Affton
119 27:16.0 8:47 8:09 2481 Faith Schroeder SO Parkway North
120 88 27:17.5 8:48 7:51 373 Sarah Boyer SO Columbia Hickman
121 27:17.9 8:48 8:33 3780 Emma Housewright FR Warrenton
122 89 27:18.1 8:48 8:19 967 Christina Montgomery SO Ft. Zumwalt East
123 27:20.6 8:49 8:19 3719 Jill Steinhardt FR Ursuline Academy
124 90 27:21.5 8:49 8:41 2387 Krysten Weatherman SR Parkview
125 27:22.6 8:49 8:23 20 Andrea Koenemann SR Barat Academy
126 91 27:24.2 8:50 8:50 2377 Corrie Conklin SR Parkview
127 27:26.7 8:51 7:43 2466 Celina Fajardo JR Parkway North
128 92 27:26.9 8:51 8:42 2148 Tessa Mangels SO Oak Ridge
129 93 27:31.0 8:52 8:02 2667 Rachel Murphy SR Pattonville
130 27:37.3 8:54 8:22 3189 Janie Rudloff SR St. Francis Borgia
131 94 27:38.3 8:54 8:25 3143 Natalie Bennett SO St. Dominic
132 95 27:40.5 8:55 8:47 2384 Kaytlan Uhlman SO Parkview
133 27:44.2 8:56 8:36 3118 Alexis Turley FR St. Clair
134 96 27:47.3 8:57 8:24 3774 Caroline Moorehouse SO Visitation Academy
135 97 27:49.0 8:58 7:56 3771 Elizabeth Lanham JR Visitation Academy
136 27:50.9 8:58 8:12 3113 Hannah Kierns SR St. Clair
137 98 27:54.1 8:59 8:14 2658 Christina Collier JR Pattonville
138 99 27:57.0 9:00 8:58 1823 Emma Tharp FR Lutheran (st. Peters)
139 100 27:57.5 9:00 8:47 3859 Alexandra Antrainer SO Windsor
140 101 28:02.0 9:02 8:26 3648 Katy Cryts SR Troy Buchanan
141 102 28:04.4 9:03 8:24 3147 Ally Dolson JR St. Dominic
142 103 28:05.0 9:03 7:59 2332 Lindsey Myers SO Pacific
143 28:11.7 9:05 8:54 3110 Jessica Hardin JR St. Clair
144 104 28:13.4 9:06 8:48 3149 Natalie Fortner SO St. Dominic
145 28:15.6 9:06 8:34 3781 Mackenzie Miller SO Warrenton
146 105 28:16.2 9:06 8:19 2659 Michelle Cummings JR Pattonville
147 106 28:21.9 9:08 8:24 3776 Cathleen Yannakakis SO Visitation Academy
148 107 28:23.2 9:09 8:12 7 Emily Reichardt SO Affton
149 28:25.2 9:09 8:20 21 Brenna Reid SO Barat Academy
150 108 28:27.0 9:10 8:46 3763 Ferguson Beardsley FR Visitation Academy
151 109 28:39.1 9:14 8:03 2155 Alexis Simon JR Oak Ridge
152 110 28:49.1 9:17 8:41 321 Elizabeth Grossman SO Clayton
153 111 28:52.7 9:18 8:42 3847 Hannah Roberts SO Parkview
154 112 28:53.6 9:18 8:29 2160 Allison Wunderlich SO Oak Ridge
155 29:03.5 9:22 9:03 3841 Alyssa Ebling FR Whitfield School
156 113 29:05.0 9:22 8:48 9 Claire Sharpe SO Affton
157 114 29:10.1 9:24 8:26 3151 Rachel Hayden JR St. Dominic
158 115 29:11.1 9:24 8:46 1825 Katie Truber SO Lutheran (st. Peters)
159 116 29:11.6 9:24 8:46 1814 Liaoliao Gong JR Lutheran (st. Peters)
160 29:14.0 9:25 8:38 3755 Bridget Walsh SR Villa Duchesne
161 117 29:16.7 9:26 8:39 2380 Jessica Hodge SR Parkview
162 29:19.1 9:27 7:38 2124 Danielle Calloway SO North County
163 29:23.8 9:28 8:52 1118 Morgan Mirgaux SO Hancock
164 29:28.7 9:30 9:00 1117 Amber Derleth SR Hancock
165 118 29:28.8 9:30 9:12 2383 Riley Talbot SO Parkview
166 119 29:29.0 9:30 8:49 3152 Adrienne Hixson SR St. Dominic
167 120 29:31.2 9:31 8:55 960 Alexis Bingham SR Ft. Zumwalt East
168 121 29:32.3 9:31 9:01 970 Ciarah Rivera JR Ft. Zumwalt East
169 29:41.3 9:34 8:40 3706 Christina Esparza SO Ursuline Academy
170 122 29:41.5 9:34 9:06 35 Raven Meyers JR Battle
171 123 29:47.3 9:36 9:00 2325 Dana Gan SR Pacific
172 29:50.4 9:37 9:13 3693 Christine Politte SO University City
173 124 29:57.7 9:39 8:47 3862 Alyssa Robson SO Windsor
174 30:02.1 9:41 9:01 1977 Elante Williams SR McCluer
175 125 30:03.3 9:41 9:43 2379 Jacqueline Hilt SO Parkview
176 30:06.0 9:42 8:59 1116 McKenzie Demars FR Hancock
177 126 30:07.0 9:42 9:15 1822 Ellen Stecker FR Lutheran (st. Peters)
178 30:08.2 9:42 9:09 2382 Armetta Loveless SO Parkview
179 127 30:17.8 9:46 9:06 34 Katherine Kalman SO Battle
180 30:38.6 9:52 8:48 3818 Oluwaranti Oginni JR Westminster Christian Academy
181 30:39.1 9:52 9:44 3853 Lauren Barnell FR Parkview
182 30:54.5 9:57 8:19 1221 Laura Jenkins JR Incarnate Word Academy
183 31:13.7 10:04 9:00 1990 Corinne Cain JR McCluer North
184 128 31:14.2 10:04 9:21 3654 Mallory Moore FR Troy Buchanan
185 129 31:14.6 10:04 9:04 28 Jerika Baron JR Battle
186 130 31:47.7 10:15 9:00 3146 Maria Cottone SR St. Dominic
187 31:49.0 10:15 12:05 1628 Shandelle Eliason JR Lebanon
188 32:15.4 10:23 9:20 322 Abigail Holtzman SO Clayton
189 32:35.4 10:30 9:44 3549 Taylor Smith SR Sullivan
190 32:40.5 10:32 9:18 3837 Krista Burk JR Whitfield School
191 131 32:56.6 10:37 9:01 2328 Lindsey Hines SO Pacific
192 132 33:05.9 10:40 9:27 3865 Rebecca Winkler SO Windsor
193 133 33:42.5 10:51 9:04 2956 Christine Gates FR Rosati-Kain
194 34:01.1 10:57 9:57 1975 Jasmine Jordan JR McCluer
195 35:14.2 11:21 10:00 1338 Grace Fraser SR Jefferson