8TH ANNUAL FOREST PARK CROSS COUNTRY FESTIVAL
PRESENTED BY SSM PHYSICAL THERAPY
Forest Park - St. Louis, MO September 14, 2013

-------------------------------------------------
EVENT #3 - JUNIOR VARSITY GIRLS 5K GREEN DIVISION
-------------------------------------------------

RECORD: 16:59.3 by Taylor Werner, Ste. Genevieve in 2012

Place TmPl Time Pace 1m Split No. Name Year Tname
1 1 20:04.2 6:28 6:14 1492 Erin Kelly FR Kirkwood
2 2 20:41.0 6:40 6:12 2208 Casey Carter SO O'Fallon (il)
3 3 20:48.7 6:42 6:19 2216 Noelle Gilster JR O'Fallon (il)
4 4 20:54.8 6:44 6:28 2239 Mary Kate Porath FR O'Fallon (il)
5 5 20:55.2 6:44 6:22 2243 Olivia Taitt SR O'Fallon (il)
6 6 21:00.5 6:46 6:38 1716 Kelsey Cox FR Liberty North
7 7 21:16.8 6:51 6:50 2414 Claire Huang FR Parkway Central
8 8 21:18.0 6:52 6:42 1452 Clair Bradfield FR Kirkwood
9 9 21:23.1 6:53 7:06 2609 Rowan Goldie SR Parkway West
10 10 21:25.1 6:54 6:50 1446 Gabrielle Baker FR Kirkwood
11 11 21:27.1 6:55 6:29 2808 Margie Crosby JR Rock Bridge
12 12 21:32.4 6:56 6:20 2197 Jamie Pybas FR Oakville
13 13 21:35.7 6:58 6:29 2802 Maddie Allen-Hanson SR Rock Bridge
14 21:43.1 7:00 6:34 694 Lily Uding FR Festus
15 14 21:43.9 7:00 6:25 2816 Megan Goyette SO Rock Bridge
16 15 21:50.9 7:02 6:35 2241 Annie Roberts FR O'Fallon (il)
17 16 21:52.1 7:03 6:34 2226 Danna Jenkins FR O'Fallon (il)
18 17 21:55.8 7:04 6:59 1062 Alicia Reed SR Ft. Zumwalt West
19 18 21:59.5 7:05 6:50 537 Nicole Cazzaniga JR Eureka
20 19 22:00.7 7:06 6:38 557 Courtney Pinnell JR Eureka
21 20 22:01.2 7:06 6:39 2227 Alley Johnson FR O'Fallon (il)
22 22:02.2 7:06 6:21 2242 Rachel Russel JR O'Fallon (il)
23 22:04.9 7:07 7:02 684 Danielle Earll FR Festus
24 22:09.3 7:08 6:54 2210 Ashley Cornuet SO O'Fallon (il)
25 21 22:09.4 7:08 6:31 2843 Lauren Wallace SR Rock Bridge
26 22 22:11.3 7:09 6:45 1042 Katherine Broulliet JR Ft. Zumwalt West
27 23 22:12.5 7:09 6:40 559 Faith Reynolds JR Eureka
28 24 22:16.6 7:11 7:03 2633 Lindsey Stucki SO Parkway West
29 25 22:16.8 7:11 6:53 545 Rachel Forsythe JR Eureka
30 26 22:21.8 7:12 6:56 564 Grace Satterthwaite JR Eureka
31 27 22:22.1 7:12 7:03 1884 Nikki Zink SR Marquette
32 28 22:22.8 7:13 6:51 2425 Hannah Whitehouse JR Parkway Central
33 29 22:27.9 7:14 6:55 2530 Caitlin Klopfer SO Parkway South
34 22:28.3 7:14 6:58 2233 Casey Moffitt SO O'Fallon (il)
35 30 22:29.2 7:15 6:57 562 Ranna Safi JR Eureka
36 31 22:29.4 7:15 7:02 1856 Morgan Hummel SR Marquette
37 32 22:30.6 7:15 6:50 2412 Julia Goldman SR Parkway Central
38 33 22:31.3 7:15 7:13 2601 Jordan Beveridge SO Parkway West
39 34 22:32.0 7:16 7:10 791 Breanna Wages JR Francis Howell
40 22:33.2 7:16 6:47 2245 Sam Tidwell SO O'Fallon (il)
41 35 22:33.5 7:16 6:52 1467 Abby Downey JR Kirkwood
42 36 22:38.6 7:18 7:13 2822 Michelle King SR Rock Bridge
43 37 22:39.3 7:18 7:07 1530 Chandler Veldey SR Kirkwood
44 38 22:39.6 7:18 7:16 1726 Sydney Marshall JR Liberty North
45 39 22:43.3 7:19 7:12 2611 Julia Hatzigeorgiou JR Parkway West
46 40 22:43.5 7:19 7:26 1050 Sadie Harris SO Ft. Zumwalt West
47 41 22:44.6 7:20 7:06 2845 Hayley Wilson JR Rock Bridge
48 42 22:45.3 7:20 7:11 548 Tori Kettenacker FR Eureka
49 22:47.5 7:21 6:48 2232 Heather Lee JR O'Fallon (il)
50 22:48.0 7:21 7:20 2212 Marta Durk FR O'Fallon (il)
51 22:50.2 7:22 6:54 693 Claire Thurman SR Festus
52 43 22:50.4 7:22 6:55 2547 Claire Reed SO Parkway South
53 22:51.2 7:22 6:53 696 Lydia Wright SR Festus
54 22:52.0 7:22 6:39 543 Sarah Eves JR Eureka
55 44 22:56.6 7:24 6:29 2819 Madeline Harl JR Rock Bridge
56 45 22:56.9 7:24 6:52 1464 Maggie Dickherber JR Kirkwood
57 46 22:58.6 7:24 7:10 2188 Hayley Counts SO Oakville
58 47 22:59.0 7:24 7:09 220 Allie Pujol FR Cape Girardeau: Notre Dame
59 22:59.1 7:24 7:06 2832 Kelly McDonald SO Rock Bridge
60 48 23:00.0 7:25 6:48 2110 Lucy McCanna JR Nerinx Hall
61 23:02.3 7:25 7:17 2246 Geryn Van Zwienen SO O'Fallon (il)
62 49 23:04.0 7:26 6:57 215 Taylor Janota JR Cape Girardeau: Notre Dame
63 23:04.7 7:26 6:56 540 Sarah Cox JR Eureka
64 50 23:05.8 7:27 7:30 1873 Kelly Reamer JR Marquette
65 51 23:07.4 7:27 7:16 1714 Chandra Bolin SO Liberty North
66 52 23:08.2 7:27 7:05 892 Brenda Alvarado JR Francis Howell North
67 23:14.1 7:29 7:05 539 Cecily Cinton FR Eureka
68 53 23:14.4 7:29 7:09 83 Clare Meyer SO Blue Valley North (ks)
69 54 23:14.5 7:29 7:09 85 Liz Okenfuss SR Blue Valley North (ks)
70 55 23:14.5 7:29 7:16 753 Sarah Bodner JR Francis Howell
71 23:15.0 7:29 7:11 546 Bridget Glascott SO Eureka
72 56 23:15.4 7:30 7:06 74 Jennifer Bryan JR Blue Valley North (ks)
73 57 23:17.9 7:30 6:53 2921 Emily Chac SO Rockwood Summit
74 23:18.6 7:31 6:57 1190 Sarah Hicks SR Holt
75 23:19.0 7:31 7:07 2221 Sydney Henderson JR O'Fallon (il)
76 23:19.1 7:31 7:06 2814 Jill Geyer SO Rock Bridge
77 23:19.3 7:31 7:03 2238 Takeya Pinkard SR O'Fallon (il)
78 58 23:19.5 7:31 7:02 3590 Shannon Pins JR Timberland
79 59 23:20.6 7:31 7:11 783 Josie Reardon SR Francis Howell
80 60 23:21.4 7:32 7:02 2195 Amy Kaznica SO Oakville
81 61 23:21.7 7:32 7:17 1525 Claire Swehla JR Kirkwood
82 23:22.0 7:32 7:13 3046 Kirsten Shafer SO Springdale Har-Ber (ar)
83 23:22.4 7:32 7:06 2220 Savannah Henderson SR O'Fallon (il)
84 62 23:24.3 7:32 7:13 2621 Hannah Lepoidevin SR Parkway West
85 63 23:24.5 7:33 7:35 2628 Ayah Saffaf JR Parkway West
86 64 23:25.3 7:33 7:16 774 Lauren McCarthy JR Francis Howell
87 65 23:25.8 7:33 7:34 2613 Gabby Hughes SR Parkway West
88 66 23:26.3 7:33 7:09 1536 Chloe An SR Ladue
89 23:28.9 7:34 7:34 2622 Maris Luchessi SR Parkway West
90 23:33.8 7:36 7:13 1502 Lilly Murphy SR Kirkwood
91 67 23:34.5 7:36 6:58 2537 Kristina Moore SO Parkway South
92 23:34.6 7:36 7:12 2248 Janelle Vollmer FR O'Fallon (il)
93 68 23:34.8 7:36 7:26 2409 Erin Freisen JR Parkway Central
94 69 23:35.2 7:36 7:29 1880 Miranda Warmann SR Marquette
95 23:35.6 7:36 7:09 1526 Lizzy Tatlow JR Kirkwood
96 23:36.1 7:36 7:16 1389 Melea Davis JR Kickapoo
97 23:37.3 7:37 7:11 1500 Claire Mullen SO Kirkwood
98 70 23:37.9 7:37 7:17 1046 Madi Clark JR Ft. Zumwalt West
99 23:38.1 7:37 7:11 1510 Bridget Randazzo JR Kirkwood
100 71 23:40.1 7:38 7:00 1245 Brittany Hazelwood SR Jackson
101 72 23:40.6 7:38 7:26 1551 Sarah Jacob JR Ladue
102 73 23:40.7 7:38 7:17 2031 Sammie League SO Mehlville
103 74 23:42.7 7:38 7:51 1715 Dasia Caraballo SO Liberty North
104 75 23:44.4 7:39 7:12 3580 Zabada Abouelhana SR Timberland
105 23:44.6 7:39 7:27 2811 Claudia Dunscomb SO Rock Bridge
106 76 23:46.4 7:40 7:53 1731 Becca Saffier JR Liberty North
107 77 23:47.4 7:40 7:53 1723 Kala Hughes SO Liberty North
108 23:47.6 7:40 7:11 603 Ajaii Bryant JR Farmington
109 78 23:48.0 7:40 7:10 76 Allison Fehnel SR Blue Valley North (ks)
110 23:48.2 7:40 7:25 2817 Ally Haden JR Rock Bridge
111 79 23:48.3 7:40 7:08 915 Courtney Vishy SR Francis Howell North
112 80 23:48.7 7:40 7:24 3585 Megan Glaeser SR Timberland
113 23:49.5 7:41 7:25 2839 Reagan Soumikil SO Rock Bridge
114 23:50.1 7:41 7:25 2842 Jordan Taylor SO Rock Bridge
115 23:50.8 7:41 7:35 2629 Becky Salamon SR Parkway West
116 23:55.5 7:43 7:25 2804 Alyssa Borst JR Rock Bridge
117 81 23:56.5 7:43 7:14 1236 Morgan Asendorf JR Jackson
118 23:57.1 7:43 7:35 2623 Grace Miller SO Parkway West
119 23:57.7 7:43 7:15 2619 Yvonne Krumrey SR Parkway West
120 82 23:58.2 7:43 7:33 838 Elizabeth Beecher SO Francis Howell Central
121 83 23:59.6 7:44 7:10 2200 Magalie Thauvette FR Oakville
122 24:00.3 7:44 7:18 1447 Elizah Becker SO Kirkwood
123 24:00.9 7:44 7:09 1527 Perry Tatlow JR Kirkwood
124 84 24:01.0 7:44 7:19 1252 Shelby Starzinger JR Jackson
125 85 24:02.1 7:45 7:08 888 Tyler McDowell SO Parkway Central
126 86 24:03.5 7:45 7:42 1846 Jennifer Cook JR Marquette
127 87 24:03.8 7:45 7:51 1729 Audrie Patton JR Liberty North
128 24:04.4 7:45 7:23 1498 McKenzie Lodholz JR Kirkwood
129 24:05.0 7:46 7:22 2203 Paige Black FR O'Fallon (il)
130 88 24:06.9 7:46 7:35 433 Elizabeth Mitchell SR Cor Jesu Academy
131 89 24:07.6 7:46 7:35 916 Marissa Watkins JR Francis Howell North
132 90 24:07.7 7:46 7:37 421 Emma Hogrebe JR Cor Jesu Academy
133 91 24:09.2 7:47 7:23 3596 Monica Witzke SR Timberland
134 92 24:13.1 7:48 7:38 204 Allie Bedell FR Cape Girardeau: Notre Dame
135 93 24:13.6 7:48 7:28 3582 Julia Davis JR Timberland
136 24:16.6 7:49 7:21 2250 Andrea Wieman FR O'Fallon (il)
137 94 24:17.0 7:49 7:23 82 Monica Melber SO Blue Valley North (ks)
138 24:18.8 7:50 7:28 2249 Elaina Wharton FR O'Fallon (il)
139 95 24:18.8 7:50 7:36 412 Keara Greunke JR Cor Jesu Academy
140 96 24:19.9 7:50 7:31 1859 Sydney Kalmes SR Marquette
141 97 24:20.8 7:51 7:35 912 Nicole Terry SR Francis Howell North
142 24:20.9 7:51 7:29 541 Eva Durcholz SO Eureka
143 98 24:21.3 7:51 7:10 2118 Brianna Stanfield SO Nerinx Hall
144 99 24:23.3 7:51 7:31 1878 Anna Tovar SR Marquette
145 100 24:23.8 7:52 7:37 1547 Eva Grench JR Ladue
146 101 24:24.1 7:52 7:33 437 Molly Munsell SR Cor Jesu Academy
147 102 24:24.3 7:52 7:32 1039 Karley Armstrong JR Ft. Zumwalt West
148 24:26.2 7:52 7:48 2626 Olivia Poppen JR Parkway West
149 103 24:26.6 7:53 7:31 2190 Lindsey Eplin SO Oakville
150 104 24:30.0 7:54 7:19 902 Lauren Gygi JR Francis Howell North
151 105 24:31.8 7:54 7:15 1248 Bailey Lape SO Jackson
152 24:33.2 7:55 7:51 1836 Madison Baker JR Marquette
153 106 24:34.6 7:55 7:48 443 Sarah Pribe SO Cor Jesu Academy
154 107 24:35.4 7:55 7:33 80 Caroline Lee SO Blue Valley North (ks)
155 108 24:36.0 7:56 7:34 2515 Lorna Dalton JR Parkway South
156 109 24:39.8 7:57 7:38 754 Sarah Bostic SO Francis Howell
157 110 24:41.6 7:57 7:40 207 Anna Brandtner FR Cape Girardeau: Notre Dame
158 111 24:43.8 7:58 7:33 84 Mary Lou Nadeau JR Blue Valley North (ks)
159 112 24:43.8 7:58 7:12 3593 Elise Schillinger FR Timberland
160 24:43.9 7:58 7:41 1841 Arissa Brown JR Marquette
161 113 24:44.8 7:58 7:37 767 Jessica Hannan JR Francis Howell
162 114 24:45.1 7:58 7:33 409 Kelly Galakatos SR Cor Jesu Academy
163 24:46.1 7:59 7:36 1864 Caroline Lesch SR Marquette
164 115 24:46.7 7:59 7:46 1053 Mallory Kaimann SO Ft. Zumwalt West
165 24:47.7 7:59 7:57 555 Danielle Otto JR Eureka
166 116 24:48.3 8:00 7:30 2936 Ellie Licavoli JR Rockwood Summit
167 24:49.3 8:00 7:50 1839 Emily Bosak JR Marquette
168 117 24:54.0 8:01 7:54 2518 Claire Desloge SR Parkway South
169 118 24:54.2 8:01 7:38 1537 Susanna Barrett JR Ladue
170 119 24:54.2 8:01 7:54 212 Rachel Hearnes SR Cape Girardeau: Notre Dame
171 24:54.9 8:02 7:37 2229 Anna Langevin SO O'Fallon (il)
172 24:55.5 8:02 8:03 2620 Eun Jin Lee JR Parkway West
173 120 24:55.9 8:02 8:06 895 Jessica Define FR Francis Howell North
174 24:57.7 8:03 7:32 2225 Kelcey Hutchison SR O'Fallon (il)
175 24:58.1 8:03 7:27 2805 Clara Brand SO Rock Bridge
176 25:01.0 8:04 7:34 2244 Keri Teague SR O'Fallon (il)
177 121 25:02.5 8:04 7:34 1249 Becca Laplant SO Jackson
178 25:02.8 8:04 7:34 2214 Lindsey Frohbieter SR O'Fallon (il)
179 25:03.2 8:04 7:27 2234 Melissa Mueller JR O'Fallon (il)
180 25:03.8 8:05 7:52 565 Tiffany Skaggs SO Eureka
181 122 25:05.7 8:05 7:39 206 Shannon Beussink FR Cape Girardeau: Notre Dame
182 25:06.2 8:05 7:41 2809 Mariah Doze SO Rock Bridge
183 123 25:06.5 8:05 7:41 222 Natalie Young FR Cape Girardeau: Notre Dame
184 124 25:06.8 8:05 7:55 1047 Meghan Coots JR Ft. Zumwalt West
185 25:06.9 8:05 8:03 2821 Courtney King SO Rock Bridge
186 25:07.0 8:06 7:52 544 Morgan Farr SO Eureka
187 25:07.2 8:06 7:57 2202 Abby Becker FR O'Fallon (il)
188 125 25:08.1 8:06 7:27 2186 Mariah Blassi JR Oakville
189 126 25:09.0 8:06 7:30 3586 Courtney Gowe SO Timberland
190 127 25:10.5 8:07 7:53 1549 Alice Hsu JR Ladue
191 128 25:14.5 8:08 8:02 426 Caroline Krobath SO Cor Jesu Academy
192 129 25:16.0 8:08 8:00 2119 Kaitlin Thompson SR Nerinx Hall
193 25:16.4 8:09 8:05 422 Marie Huhmann SO Cor Jesu Academy
194 25:17.0 8:09 8:03 2815 Katrina Godas SO Rock Bridge
195 130 25:17.5 8:09 7:42 899 Emily Gast JR Francis Howell North
196 25:17.7 8:09 7:41 567 Mackenzie Stdko-Simon SO Eureka
197 131 25:17.9 8:09 8:04 782 Mackenzie Poelker JR Francis Howell
198 25:18.1 8:09 7:41 415 Colleen Harrington JR Cor Jesu Academy
199 25:18.6 8:09 7:42 407 Kristin Fleming SO Cor Jesu Academy
200 132 25:18.7 8:09 7:48 860 Amy Warner SO Francis Howell Central
201 133 25:18.8 8:09 7:34 2516 Natalie Dauernheim SR Parkway South
202 25:22.0 8:10 7:39 1497 Laura Leonard SO Kirkwood
203 25:23.0 8:11 7:47 554 Pamello Morello SR Eureka
204 25:23.3 8:11 8:04 395 Anne Marie Backer SO Cor Jesu Academy
205 134 25:23.3 8:11 7:22 2550 Abby Seidler SO Parkway South
206 25:24.8 8:11 7:38 778 Alex Napoli SR Francis Howell
207 25:24.9 8:11 7:59 3594 Sydney Solari SR Timberland
208 25:25.8 8:12 7:57 1048 Caitlyn Cox SR Ft. Zumwalt West
209 25:26.2 8:12 7:57 1058 Megan Murphy SR Ft. Zumwalt West
210 25:28.0 8:12 8:12 419 Erin Higgins SR Cor Jesu Academy
211 135 25:28.3 8:12 8:00 3256 Emily Strout SO St. Joseph's Academy
212 136 25:30.5 8:13 7:36 854 Jessica Mugler SR Francis Howell Central
213 25:31.3 8:13 8:06 1494 Lisa Kirchherr SR Kirkwood
214 25:32.4 8:14 8:06 2539 Elita Nelson SO Parkway South
215 25:32.9 8:14 7:40 1532 Claire Wever SO Kirkwood
216 25:33.2 8:14 8:03 2844 Kelly Wilkerson SO Rock Bridge
217 25:34.0 8:14 7:35 2554 Meredith Vangenderen JR Parkway South
218 25:35.5 8:15 8:23 1869 Jackie Naeger JR Marquette
219 137 25:35.8 8:15 7:51 2919 Sara Beka SR Rockwood Summit
220 25:37.6 8:15 8:12 450 Molly Waller JR Cor Jesu Academy
221 25:37.9 8:15 7:47 1499 Lauren Marten SO Kirkwood
222 138 25:42.7 8:17 8:00 3239 Anna Frazier SO St. Joseph's Academy
223 139 25:42.9 8:17 7:34 2199 Breanna Steinmann SO Oakville
224 25:44.2 8:18 7:54 2222 Amanda Horsey JR O'Fallon (il)
225 25:45.6 8:18 7:53 900 Emma Gordon JR Francis Howell North
226 25:46.1 8:18 7:45 2559 Amanda Wood SO Parkway South
227 25:46.5 8:18 8:03 2826 Asa Linnemann SO Rock Bridge
228 25:49.7 8:19 7:54 2219 Heather Habinyak JR O'Fallon (il)
229 25:50.4 8:19 7:49 2196 Blessing Oparaji SR Oakville
230 140 25:50.9 8:20 8:02 3249 Ellie Mattern JR St. Joseph's Academy
231 25:51.0 8:20 8:42 1736 Erin Umland SO Liberty North
232 25:52.4 8:20 8:42 1717 Brooke Gallup FR Liberty North
233 25:52.9 8:20 7:44 2218 Addison Guskey JR O'Fallon (il)
234 25:55.0 8:21 8:02 458 Maria Zak SO Cor Jesu Academy
235 25:55.3 8:21 7:49 436 Claire Munsell SO Cor Jesu Academy
236 25:55.6 8:21 8:42 1734 Grace Thomason FR Liberty North
237 141 25:58.0 8:22 7:29 1572 Kristine Tucker SO Ladue
238 25:58.4 8:22 8:39 2610 Ashley Haefner SR Parkway West
239 25:59.2 8:22 8:43 1724 Caylor Kopala FR Liberty North
240 26:00.0 8:23 8:20 794 Jennifer Wood JR Francis Howell
241 26:01.5 8:23 8:01 1531 Samantha Waigand SR Kirkwood
242 26:01.5 8:23 8:06 2522 Claire Feng SO Parkway South
243 26:01.6 8:23 7:58 1472 Natalie Fleisher JR Kirkwood
244 26:06.9 8:25 8:08 2545 Madison Plaster JR Parkway South
245 142 26:07.4 8:25 8:20 2927 Kayla Drake SO Rockwood Summit
246 26:09.1 8:26 7:42 413 Olivia Grondalski SR Cor Jesu Academy
247 26:09.2 8:26 8:37 1852 Emily Gearhart SO Marquette
248 26:09.6 8:26 8:05 3589 Summer Patrick SO Timberland
249 26:10.9 8:26 7:58 2240 Taylor Reynolds FR O'Fallon (il)
250 26:11.0 8:26 7:58 2228 Kate Kampmeyer FR O'Fallon (il)
251 26:12.6 8:27 7:46 2529 Jordan Hose SR Parkway South
252 26:13.6 8:27 8:08 1462 Jennifer Comfort JR Kirkwood
253 26:14.6 8:27 8:18 1455 Clare Bush JR Kirkwood
254 26:15.6 8:28 8:37 1847 Hannah Dorsey JR Marquette
255 26:16.3 8:28 7:56 2527 Gracie Holt SO Parkway South
256 26:16.6 8:28 7:45 2224 Alexis Hutchison SR O'Fallon (il)
257 26:16.8 8:28 8:08 1508 Allison Politch SR Kirkwood
258 26:19.3 8:29 7:51 1489 Darcy Humphrey SO Kirkwood
259 26:20.5 8:29 8:24 1853 Nicole Gratzer JR Marquette
260 26:22.2 8:30 7:52 447 Katie Sengheiser SO Cor Jesu Academy
261 26:22.9 8:30 8:07 2247 Krista Vandriel JR O'Fallon (il)
262 26:24.7 8:31 7:57 542 Becca Elson SO Eureka
263 26:27.1 8:31 7:57 1451 Bella Boshera SO Kirkwood
264 26:28.0 8:32 8:01 2535 Jasmyn Malone SO Parkway South
265 143 26:31.5 8:33 7:55 2416 Sana Khadim SR Parkway Central
266 26:32.3 8:33 8:17 2201 Natalie Bak FR O'Fallon (il)
267 26:32.9 8:33 7:58 1044 Rosa Casillas SO Ft. Zumwalt West
268 144 26:35.2 8:34 8:01 2924 Alyssa Cotton SR Rockwood Summit
269 26:38.0 8:35 7:52 1507 Peyton Pilcher SO Kirkwood
270 26:39.2 8:35 8:00 2520 Lauren Eberhardt SR Parkway South
271 26:39.4 8:35 8:26 213 Marlen Hoedebeck FR Cape Girardeau: Notre Dame
272 26:40.9 8:36 8:03 3583 Kylie Davis FR Timberland
273 145 26:41.5 8:36 7:53 2032 Cheyenne Littlefield SR Mehlville
274 26:42.5 8:36 8:40 2606 Maggie Dreyer-Schumert JR Parkway West
275 146 26:43.0 8:36 8:19 3244 Natalie Imo JR St. Joseph's Academy
276 147 26:45.1 8:37 8:53 3255 Madeleine Staley SO St. Joseph's Academy
277 26:46.2 8:37 8:06 3043 Madeline Hill SO Springdale Har-Ber (ar)
278 148 26:49.4 8:38 8:27 2947 Bailey Terrell SO Rockwood Summit
279 26:49.9 8:39 8:07 2544 Sai Pinni SO Parkway South
280 26:51.2 8:39 7:59 2235 Abby Mussatto JR O'Fallon (il)
281 26:53.7 8:40 8:14 1485 Allison Hubbard JR Kirkwood
282 26:55.3 8:40 8:12 438 Carolyn Murphy SR Cor Jesu Academy
283 26:55.8 8:41 7:29 2810 Shekinah Doze SR Rock Bridge
284 26:56.2 8:41 8:40 2635 Kendall Welch SO Parkway West
285 26:56.8 8:41 8:18 425 Kathryn Kohnen JR Cor Jesu Academy
286 26:57.2 8:41 7:46 3044 Kerrigan Kissinger SO Springdale Har-Ber (ar)
287 26:58.9 8:42 8:14 216 Liya McDonald SO Cape Girardeau: Notre Dame
288 149 27:00.0 8:42 8:24 847 Abbie Kaplan JR Francis Howell Central
289 27:01.8 8:42 8:43 1730 Morgan Richards FR Liberty North
290 27:03.1 8:43 8:41 2631 Sarah Shin JR Parkway West
291 27:04.6 8:43 8:37 1870 Samie Peckingpaugh JR Marquette
292 27:04.6 8:43 8:25 205 Allison Beggs FR Cape Girardeau: Notre Dame
293 150 27:08.0 8:44 8:29 1566 Eden Smith JR Ladue
294 27:09.4 8:45 9:03 1720 Emmy Gregory JR Liberty North
295 27:10.6 8:45 8:17 454 Anne Wilhelm JR Cor Jesu Academy
296 27:10.9 8:45 8:27 221 Megan Schmittzehe SR Cape Girardeau: Notre Dame
297 151 27:11.3 8:46 8:22 2103 Alexandra Council SR Nerinx Hall
298 27:12.2 8:46 8:14 1488 Liv Huffman JR Kirkwood
299 27:13.9 8:46 8:52 1460 Emma Clemens SR Kirkwood
300 27:14.1 8:46 9:03 1866 Madeline Meier JR Marquette
301 27:15.7 8:47 8:17 423 Courtney Hymes JR Cor Jesu Academy
302 27:16.9 8:47 9:02 1718 Mikayla Gascich JR Liberty North
303 27:17.3 8:47 8:52 1524 Ellen Sulser SR Kirkwood
304 27:18.7 8:48 8:17 1387 Belinda Chun SO Kickapoo
305 152 27:19.1 8:48 7:40 2926 Megan Crenshaw SR Rockwood Summit
306 27:19.6 8:48 8:26 3581 Molly Benne FR Timberland
307 27:21.4 8:49 8:26 1522 Paige Sinclair SR Kirkwood
308 27:26.0 8:50 8:32 547 Taylyr Jordan JR Eureka
309 27:26.8 8:51 8:22 780 Lindsey Pelligrini SO Francis Howell
310 153 27:29.0 8:51 8:34 858 Emily Tourville SO Francis Howell Central
311 27:29.7 8:51 8:26 202 Taylor Barnes FR Cape Girardeau: Notre Dame
312 27:33.9 8:53 8:16 1450 Ari Boshera SR Kirkwood
313 27:36.9 8:54 8:20 1043 Dulce Casillas JR Ft. Zumwalt West
314 27:37.3 8:54 8:20 1570 Blaise Summers SO Ladue
315 27:37.4 8:54 8:14 1515 Brenna Sandbothe JR Kirkwood
316 27:39.0 8:54 9:04 777 Aisha Muhammad SO Francis Howell
317 27:39.0 8:54 8:28 538 Allison Childs JR Eureka
318 27:42.5 8:56 8:44 1477 Kaitlyn Gibney SR Kirkwood
319 27:44.7 8:56 9:03 1722 Beth Hemenway SR Liberty North
320 27:48.1 8:57 9:04 792 Alexis Wayland SO Francis Howell
321 27:50.1 8:58 8:28 210 Emily Cieslewicz JR Cape Girardeau: Notre Dame
322 27:54.3 8:59 8:43 1728 Mykayla O'Reilly JR Liberty North
323 27:59.0 9:01 8:26 2835 Carly Rohrer SR Rock Bridge
324 154 28:00.1 9:01 8:23 2122 Allison Ziegler JR Nerinx Hall
325 28:02.9 9:02 8:26 1479 Lexi Hall SO Kirkwood
326 28:10.5 9:05 8:57 457 Alexis Wobbe SO Cor Jesu Academy
327 28:12.7 9:05 8:40 142 Mekenna Teets SO Cape Girardeau Central
328 155 28:15.1 9:06 8:17 2027 Sydney French JR Mehlville
329 28:17.6 9:07 8:42 1550 Elizabeth Hutchens SO Ladue
330 28:19.0 9:07 7:56 427 Hannah Kroll JR Cor Jesu Academy
331 28:19.5 9:07 8:39 434 Rebecca Mitchell SO Cor Jesu Academy
332 28:20.6 9:08 9:09 200 Susan Anderson SO Cape Girardeau: Notre Dame
333 156 28:22.7 9:09 8:57 3252 Ashley Powers JR St. Joseph's Academy
334 28:23.6 9:09 8:47 611 Michelle Scheiffele SO Farmington
335 157 28:24.9 9:09 8:56 3243 Megan Hoss JR St. Joseph's Academy
336 28:25.8 9:10 9:01 1040 Kara Borgmann SO Ft. Zumwalt West
337 28:27.6 9:10 9:01 1063 Abby Russell SO Ft. Zumwalt West
338 28:29.1 9:11 8:46 1540 Julia Bohnert JR Ladue
339 28:29.6 9:11 8:50 1193 Sarah Howard JR Holt
340 28:30.0 9:11 8:57 399 Aly Cadice SR Cor Jesu Academy
341 28:30.3 9:11 8:50 1187 Sydney Doherty SR Holt
342 28:31.4 9:11 8:31 2510 Alison Bracket SO Parkway South
343 28:33.3 9:12 9:05 2949 Alexis Utterback SO Rockwood Summit
344 28:33.8 9:12 8:57 1555 Jane Lee SR Ladue
345 28:36.3 9:13 8:26 2825 McKenzie Lancey SO Rock Bridge
346 28:39.8 9:14 9:01 2922 Sarah Clay SO Rockwood Summit
347 28:40.1 9:14 8:44 2509 Claire Berendzen SO Parkway South
348 28:40.4 9:14 8:38 442 Katie Potrzeboski SO Cor Jesu Academy
349 28:47.4 9:16 8:40 535 Brooke Beebe JR Eureka
350 158 28:48.4 9:17 8:27 2120 Elizabeth Winter SR Nerinx Hall
351 159 28:51.1 9:18 8:27 1238 Kelsie Christensen SR Jackson
352 28:51.5 9:18 8:39 3047 Amanda Sparks SO Springdale Har-Ber (ar)
353 28:53.3 9:18 8:31 1545 Hannah Demisse SO Ladue
354 28:55.4 9:19 8:40 536 Claire Bradley FR Eureka
355 28:56.4 9:19 8:34 766 Melvisha Green JR Francis Howell
356 28:57.6 9:20 9:07 140 Alexus Pruitt SO Cape Girardeau Central
357 28:59.0 9:20 8:52 2561 Mallory Zinselmeier JR Parkway South
358 29:00.1 9:21 8:33 2941 Medina Mujagic SO Rockwood Summit
359 29:00.3 9:21 8:35 208 Morgan Campbell JR Cape Girardeau: Notre Dame
360 29:02.1 9:21 8:53 605 Allison Gaston JR Farmington
361 29:04.1 9:22 8:41 1565 Neeti Shenoy SR Ladue
362 29:05.2 9:22 8:39 2536 Olivia Mikel SO Parkway South
363 29:07.5 9:23 8:39 2508 Kristin Bender SO Parkway South
364 29:08.3 9:23 8:56 1051 Savannah Jenkins JR Ft. Zumwalt West
365 29:08.9 9:23 9:02 2928 Cat Dubois SR Rockwood Summit
366 29:10.4 9:24 8:23 914 Sydney Vanourney JR Francis Howell North
367 29:11.7 9:24 9:02 772 Maggie Markus JR Francis Howell
368 160 29:11.9 9:24 8:39 2407 Michelle Blasini SO Parkway Central
369 29:12.6 9:25 9:12 146 Sophia Wilson SO Cape Girardeau Central
370 29:17.5 9:26 9:28 2513 Catherine Costrino SO Parkway South
371 29:17.7 9:26 8:32 1465 Katy Donnelly SO Kirkwood
372 29:23.3 9:28 8:57 439 Isabella Myers SO Cor Jesu Academy
373 29:23.3 9:28 9:31 1553 Milli Laird JR Ladue
374 29:27.1 9:29 8:29 534 Michelle Asher JR Eureka
375 29:31.5 9:31 9:13 141 Razan Roumany SO Cape Girardeau Central
376 29:35.9 9:32 9:11 1516 Jessie Sanford SO Kirkwood
377 29:47.0 9:36 8:43 560 Katie Rinkenberger SR Eureka
378 29:51.9 9:37 9:20 1879 Mackenzie Wade JR Marquette
379 29:54.7 9:38 9:07 1848 Jordan Eimer JR Marquette
380 29:56.9 9:39 9:00 2517 Grace Delaney JR Parkway South
381 29:58.7 9:39 9:22 751 Grace Berron SO Francis Howell
382 29:58.8 9:39 9:18 3263 Collette Wolf SR St. Joseph's Academy
383 29:59.4 9:40 8:38 3591 Alex Reznot SR Timberland
384 30:05.5 9:42 9:18 3247 Ashley Litzinger SR St. Joseph's Academy
385 30:08.3 9:43 8:49 2532 Fanta Kondeh JR Parkway South
386 30:09.6 9:43 9:23 1882 Brittany Woods SR Marquette
387 30:22.1 9:47 8:33 1503 Liz Neu SO Kirkwood
388 30:22.2 9:47 9:16 209 Abby Charlier SR Cape Girardeau: Notre Dame
389 30:31.1 9:50 9:24 1883 Allison Zink SR Marquette
390 30:34.0 9:51 8:46 1495 Kara Krus JR Kirkwood
391 30:35.5 9:51 8:46 2205 Katelyn Burton JR O'Fallon (il)
392 30:41.3 9:53 8:51 607 Haley Jackson SO Farmington
393 30:42.2 9:53 9:21 3241 Madison Hardy JR St. Joseph's Academy
394 30:44.2 9:54 9:43 1850 Kayla Findlay SO Marquette
395 30:45.2 9:54 8:56 2553 Estefania Torres SR Parkway South
396 30:48.6 9:55 9:24 3236 Claire Dressel SR St. Joseph's Academy
397 30:49.4 9:56 9:24 3242 Alexis Head JR St. Joseph's Academy
398 31:01.4 10:00 9:24 1457 Caroline Byrd SR Kirkwood
399 31:04.9 10:01 9:23 448 Natalie Sinak SO Cor Jesu Academy
400 31:13.3 10:03 8:51 2514 Jett Crosley SR Parkway South
401 31:13.4 10:03 9:06 2833 McKenna Neville SO Rock Bridge
402 31:24.9 10:07 9:26 3251 Sophie Ojile SR St. Joseph's Academy
403 31:28.5 10:08 9:28 2540 Nicole Newman SO Parkway South
404 31:35.0 10:10 8:56 2531 Hannah Kloppenburg SR Parkway South
405 31:38.0 10:11 9:26 3254 Sylvia Santen SR St. Joseph's Academy
406 31:47.2 10:14 8:56 2558 Rachel Wipfler SR Parkway South
407 161 32:00.2 10:19 8:31 2035 Lanie Thompson JR Mehlville
408 32:00.7 10:19 9:27 3262 Monica Williams SR St. Joseph's Academy
409 32:04.7 10:20 9:09 1513 Hadley Robinson SO Kirkwood
410 32:12.9 10:23 9:14 2555 Emily Varner SR Parkway South
411 32:16.3 10:24 9:16 1843 Michelle Byars JR Marquette
412 32:16.7 10:24 9:22 3237 Reana Elder SO St. Joseph's Academy
413 32:19.0 10:25 10:03 1561 Olivia Pulley SO Ladue
414 32:29.4 10:28 9:14 2943 Kallie Rackley JR Rockwood Summit
415 32:30.1 10:28 10:14 2830 Catherine Maring SO Rock Bridge
416 32:31.9 10:29 9:24 2634 Anna Tukina SO Parkway West
417 162 32:34.3 10:30 9:45 2026 Erin Enger SR Mehlville
418 32:41.2 10:32 9:28 1448 Rodas Beyene SR Kirkwood
419 32:42.5 10:32 10:18 418 Elizabeth Hendrickson SO Cor Jesu Academy
420 32:45.1 10:33 9:36 1520 Kweli Shotwell SR Kirkwood
421 33:13.2 10:42 9:57 1481 Anna Herrmann SR Kirkwood
422 33:32.6 10:48 10:48 424 Katie Johnson SR Cor Jesu Academy
423 33:33.6 10:49 10:16 417 Adelaide Hellmuth SO Cor Jesu Academy
424 34:15.2 11:02 11:05 410 Sophie Genovese SR Cor Jesu Academy
425 35:09.6 11:19 9:52 2933 Ariell James SO Rockwood Summit
426 35:14.2 11:21 10:32 2543 Kimmy Paul SR Parkway South
427 35:15.6 11:21 9:47 1862 Chooeun Kim JR Marquette
428 35:20.0 11:23 9:15 1523 Emily Stobbe SR Kirkwood
429 35:25.5 11:25 9:43 1840 Alexis Brown SO Marquette
430 35:32.8 11:27 10:21 2519 Hannah Dimitry SR Parkway South
431 35:51.8 11:33 10:55 911 Courtney Stephen SR Francis Howell North