8TH ANNUAL FOREST PARK CROSS COUNTRY FESTIVAL
PRESENTED BY SSM PHYSICAL THERAPY
Forest Park - St. Louis, MO September 14, 2013

------------------------------------------------
EVENT #4 - JUNIOR VARSITY BOYS 5K WHITE DIVISION
------------------------------------------------

RECORD: 15:10.1 by Zach Herriott, Rockhurst in 2011

Place TmPl Time Pace 1m Split No. Name Year Tname
1 1 17:50.8 5:45 5:36 3491 Levi Krauss SO St. Vincent
2 2 17:50.9 5:45 5:47 2488 Jon Butterbrodt SO Parkway North
3 3 18:12.5 5:52 5:40 350 Raffael Holz-Eckmann JR Clayton
4 4 18:14.9 5:53 5:49 1981 Chris Minton JR McCluer
5 5 18:16.5 5:53 5:36 3489 Isaac Baer SO St. Vincent
6 18:25.2 5:56 5:40 3032 Ismail Hinds SO Soldan
7 6 18:33.5 5:59 5:50 934 Cameron Landers SO Francis Howell North
8 7 18:35.1 5:59 5:46 2985 Zach Durbin SO Seckman
9 8 18:36.8 6:00 5:43 3327 Lucas McGartland SR St. Louis Priory
10 18:36.9 6:00 5:42 2020 William Miller SO McCluer South-Berkely
11 9 18:41.4 6:01 5:51 3125 Anthony Giancola FR St. Clair
12 10 18:41.7 6:02 5:51 3126 Riley Giardier FR St. Clair
13 11 18:42.5 6:02 5:50 956 Alex Weinstock JR Francis Howell North
14 12 18:45.3 6:03 5:51 2490 Joel Colich SO Parkway North
15 13 18:46.2 6:03 5:54 3886 Cody Townsend SR Windsor
16 14 18:54.0 6:05 5:51 2487 Michael Buckner SO Parkway North
17 15 18:56.0 6:06 5:53 1345 Garrett Kassen FR Jefferson
18 16 18:57.3 6:07 5:55 3872 Ben Haefner JR Windsor
19 17 18:58.4 6:07 5:46 951 Zack Sweeney JR Francis Howell North
20 18 18:58.8 6:07 6:03 2976 Alex Anderson JR Seckman
21 19 18:59.7 6:07 5:53 1351 Will Warren JR Jefferson
22 20 19:01.0 6:08 6:11 3123 Cyle Butenhoff FR St. Clair
23 21 19:02.8 6:08 5:58 2491 Jamond Collins SO Parkway North
24 22 19:02.9 6:08 5:56 2681 Alex Carolan SO Pembroke Hill
25 23 19:03.2 6:08 5:54 3869 Devin Cortinas SO Windsor
26 19:04.1 6:09 5:50 2796 Garrett Challens JR Ritenour
27 24 19:11.3 6:11 5:56 937 Trevor Levins JR Francis Howell North
28 25 19:13.1 6:12 5:59 2401 Hussain Rao JR Parkview
29 19:15.6 6:12 5:54 39 Aiden Ireton FR Battle
30 26 19:16.0 6:13 5:45 3369 William Whaley JR St. Louis Priory
31 27 19:19.7 6:14 6:06 1349 Blaise Torrence JR Jefferson
32 19:20.3 6:14 5:56 620 Travis Dodson SR Farmington
33 28 19:21.5 6:14 5:52 3267 Tim Avery SR St. Louis Priory
34 29 19:23.3 6:15 5:52 3291 Kyle Flores SO St. Louis Priory
35 30 19:26.0 6:16 6:09 2499 Teddy McMillan SO Parkway North
36 31 19:26.8 6:16 5:50 2092 Mac Rouse SO Micds
37 32 19:28.2 6:16 6:02 2989 Keith Haar SR Seckman
38 33 19:29.5 6:17 5:50 385 Isac Custer SO Columbia Hickman
39 34 19:30.7 6:17 6:16 3315 Andrew Latuda SO St. Louis Priory
40 35 19:31.4 6:18 6:15 2690 Ryan Hrinya SR Pembroke Hill
41 36 19:32.1 6:18 5:55 3873 Garret Horner SR Windsor
42 37 19:33.0 6:18 6:07 288 Brian Covington SO Chaminade
43 38 19:33.4 6:18 6:14 1998 Clinton Hefner FR McCluer North
44 39 19:36.3 6:19 5:54 2077 Jamie Archie SO Micds
45 40 19:37.1 6:19 6:04 942 Austin Polhamus JR Francis Howell North
46 41 19:37.3 6:19 6:22 2994 James Kekeisen SR Seckman
47 19:38.2 6:20 5:39 2015 Caleel Cobb SO McCluer South-Berkely
48 42 19:40.6 6:20 5:59 2686 Nazr El-Scari FR Pembroke Hill
49 43 19:41.3 6:21 6:08 2005 Desean Root JR McCluer North
50 44 19:41.7 6:21 6:13 954 Zach Valleroy JR Francis Howell North
51 45 19:42.4 6:21 6:03 1987 Kavon Ward SO McCluer
52 46 19:42.7 6:21 6:03 1983 Jordan Pounds JR McCluer
53 47 19:43.9 6:22 6:18 930 Jacob Griffith JR Francis Howell North
54 19:45.1 6:22 6:04 3029 Rainier Conley SO Soldan
55 48 19:46.2 6:22 6:09 2780 Caleb Kelly FR Principia
56 49 19:47.5 6:23 6:07 2995 Austin Lawrence SO Seckman
57 19:48.2 6:23 5:47 2135 Chase Carlyon FR North County
58 50 19:48.9 6:23 6:03 3276 Andrew Cammon SR St. Louis Priory
59 51 19:52.4 6:24 6:09 3317 Luke Lissner SO St. Louis Priory
60 52 19:54.2 6:25 6:29 2495 Jermaine Holt SO Parkway North
61 53 19:59.2 6:26 6:28 341 Neil Docherty JR Clayton
62 54 19:59.3 6:26 6:11 2500 Daniel Ngo SR Parkway North
63 20:03.6 6:28 6:37 927 Kevin Fields SO Francis Howell North
64 55 20:05.0 6:28 6:00 2398 Luke Johnson JR Parkview
65 20:06.6 6:29 6:09 2506 Andy Zhang SO Parkway North
66 20:07.1 6:29 6:21 3336 Robert Onder JR St. Louis Priory
67 20:10.3 6:30 6:08 3328 Griffin Meert SR St. Louis Priory
68 56 20:10.3 6:30 6:12 387 Michael Kariuki SO Columbia Hickman
69 57 20:11.5 6:30 6:01 3677 Kyle Tayon SO Troy Buchanan
70 58 20:11.7 6:30 6:02 2701 John Rosher SO Pembroke Hill
71 20:13.4 6:31 6:24 3318 Charles Lohmann SR St. Louis Priory
72 20:14.9 6:32 6:36 3309 Nolan Kemna FR St. Louis Priory
73 59 20:16.6 6:32 5:58 1031 Collin Midyett SO Ft. Zumwalt South
74 60 20:16.9 6:32 6:13 2785 Zach Van Der Muce FR Principia
75 61 20:17.1 6:32 6:23 3003 Nick Terzich SR Seckman
76 20:19.2 6:33 6:25 3288 Robert Erbs JR St. Louis Priory
77 62 20:22.0 6:34 6:27 362 Jordan Shattuck SR Clayton
78 63 20:22.4 6:34 6:26 3090 Drew Ditter SO St. Charles West
79 64 20:23.0 6:34 6:30 3135 Derrick Quigley JR St. Clair
80 65 20:23.6 6:34 6:43 3138 Chase Schmidtke SO St. Clair
81 66 20:24.1 6:34 6:10 1022 C.J. Faulstitch SR Ft. Zumwalt South
82 20:24.3 6:35 6:28 3359 Andy Swyers JR St. Louis Priory
83 20:28.3 6:36 6:19 3850 Chris Hanson FR Whitfield School
84 20:31.1 6:37 6:11 2313 Mike Kesselhiem JR Orchard Farm
85 20:31.9 6:37 6:19 3033 Cameron Jacobs SO Soldan
86 67 20:32.0 6:37 6:30 2153 Joey Upton FR Parkview
87 68 20:34.7 6:38 5:54 1132 Bruce Tolliver SO Hancock
88 20:34.9 6:38 6:07 2021 Deandre Scott SO McCluer South-Berkely
89 20:35.7 6:38 6:13 2322 Tyler Woosencraft FR Orchard Farm
90 69 20:38.2 6:39 6:07 3881 Garrett Rolland SO Windsor
91 20:38.3 6:39 6:40 948 Alex Shannon JR Francis Howell North
92 20:39.3 6:39 6:11 3857 Josh Tyler SR Whitfield School
93 20:39.9 6:40 6:42 3312 Austin Krueger SR St. Louis Priory
94 70 20:40.4 6:40 6:41 3659 Tyler Boulware FR Troy Buchanan
95 71 20:40.6 6:40 6:05 3664 Joey Forward SR Troy Buchanan
96 72 20:41.3 6:40 6:17 1131 Lucas Parshall SO Hancock
97 73 20:43.2 6:41 6:27 357 Andrew Polk SO Clayton
98 74 20:43.4 6:41 6:12 1021 D'Anglo Cole FR Ft. Zumwalt South
99 75 20:43.5 6:41 6:34 2082 Daniel Ferreira JR Micds
100 76 20:43.6 6:41 6:51 3007 Rich Wetstein SR Seckman
101 77 20:45.5 6:41 6:53 2347 Kyle Robinson SO Pacific
102 78 20:45.7 6:41 6:37 2641 Tyler Banko SR Pattonville
103 79 20:46.8 6:42 6:20 3792 Jeremiah Queen SO Warrenton
104 20:47.2 6:42 6:53 3289 Andrew Evans FR St. Louis Priory
105 20:47.6 6:42 6:40 929 Garret Griffin SO Francis Howell North
106 20:48.2 6:42 7:00 2496 Job Kim SR Parkway North
107 80 20:49.8 6:43 6:20 1348 Marcus Runyan SO Jefferson
108 20:50.5 6:43 6:36 3264 Andrew Abad SO St. Louis Priory
109 81 20:51.3 6:43 6:13 2159 Trevor Dillard SO Oak Ridge
110 82 20:52.7 6:44 6:25 3097 Shawn Higgins JR St. Charles West
111 83 20:55.7 6:45 6:29 1149 Peter Gakuo FR Hazelwood Central
112 84 20:58.0 6:45 6:02 1994 Trevon Atkins-Smith SR McCluer North
113 85 21:00.8 6:46 6:11 3875 Eddie Klund JR Windsor
114 86 21:04.2 6:47 6:59 3211 Josue Stores FR St. Francis Borgia
115 21:05.9 6:48 6:39 3004 Chris Thurston SO Seckman
116 21:08.0 6:49 6:58 949 Andrew Shannon JR Francis Howell North
117 87 21:08.3 6:49 7:00 3212 Aaron Westhoff FR St. Francis Borgia
118 88 21:08.5 6:49 6:23 2166 Jarett Seabaugh FR Oak Ridge
119 89 21:11.0 6:50 6:35 2698 Adam Polkinghorn JR Pembroke Hill
120 90 21:11.8 6:50 6:53 3877 Andrew Owens SO Windsor
121 91 21:13.5 6:50 6:17 2004 Aaron Reynolds SR McCluer North
122 21:13.5 6:50 6:35 2485 Adrian Bonilla-Lopez JR Parkway North
123 21:14.2 6:51 6:39 2997 Joseph Marty SO Seckman
124 21:14.6 6:51 6:36 3284 David Dobkowski SO St. Louis Priory
125 21:17.5 6:52 6:48 941 Raja Patel JR Francis Howell North
126 21:21.5 6:53 6:51 3326 Ian McClellan SO St. Louis Priory
127 21:22.3 6:53 6:49 2968 Dylan Boswell SO Scott City
128 21:22.8 6:53 6:41 3879 Brandon Reifsteck SR Windsor
129 92 21:23.4 6:54 6:52 2776 Lincoln Griswold JR Principia
130 93 21:23.7 6:54 6:29 2650 Danny Rodgers SR Pattonville
131 94 21:23.9 6:54 6:13 1035 Corey Smith SR Ft. Zumwalt South
132 21:24.5 6:54 6:27 3174 Will Wallis FR St. Dominic
133 95 21:25.7 6:54 6:43 3122 Drew Brown SO St. Clair
134 21:26.0 6:54 6:37 3275 Sean Buss JR St. Louis Priory
135 21:26.4 6:55 6:38 3830 Ben Moore SO Westminster Christian Academy
136 96 21:28.0 6:55 6:56 1985 Jordan Saddler SO McCluer
137 97 21:28.0 6:55 6:21 1133 Josh Villani SR Hancock
138 98 21:29.2 6:55 6:59 3204 Ryan Jorcke SO St. Francis Borgia
139 99 21:29.4 6:55 6:45 3199 Alex Diener SR St. Francis Borgia
140 21:30.8 6:56 6:29 3316 Anthony Liesure SO St. Louis Priory
141 21:31.1 6:56 6:53 3640 Tyler Herman SO Trinity Catholic
142 21:31.2 6:56 6:52 3301 Chris Hedleskey FR St. Louis Priory
143 21:31.5 6:56 6:58 3347 Diego Ruiz FR St. Louis Priory
144 21:31.6 6:56 6:19 3035 Niles Royston SR Soldan
145 21:33.3 6:57 6:40 2988 Kyle Goessler SO Seckman
146 100 21:33.4 6:57 6:53 2090 Francis Posega Rappleye FR Micds
147 21:33.5 6:57 6:46 3352 Ian Steiner JR St. Louis Priory
148 101 21:33.7 6:57 6:46 3197 Marcus Brinker SR St. Francis Borgia
149 102 21:34.5 6:57 6:50 3788 Ben Hoelscher FR Warrenton
150 21:34.7 6:57 7:05 3314 Josh Ladevich FR St. Louis Priory
151 103 21:36.6 6:58 6:20 2402 Shawn Sharp SR Parkview
152 21:39.3 6:59 6:17 2139 Jared Pettus FR North County
153 104 21:41.5 6:59 6:24 2061 Logan Anselmi SO Mexico
154 105 21:43.1 7:00 6:12 2683 Sergi Deanda SO Pembroke Hill
155 21:43.8 7:00 6:33 3323 William Macke JR St. Louis Priory
156 106 21:43.8 7:00 6:23 1134 Matt Villani SR Hancock
157 107 21:43.9 7:00 6:32 3102 Andrew Olsen JR St. Charles West
158 21:44.2 7:00 6:55 931 Jon Haug JR Francis Howell North
159 108 21:44.7 7:00 6:35 2348 Spencer Torwegge SO Pacific
160 109 21:45.0 7:01 7:03 2339 Chris Hartman SR Pacific
161 21:45.6 7:01 6:51 2998 Quinn Morris SO Seckman
162 110 21:46.2 7:01 6:41 3087 Caleb Barkhurst SO St. Charles West
163 111 21:47.9 7:01 6:07 2072 Caleb Phipps SR Mexico
164 112 21:48.7 7:02 6:32 390 Anthony O'Dell JR Columbia Hickman
165 21:48.7 7:02 6:58 3296 Dylan Gill JR St. Louis Priory
166 21:50.2 7:02 6:51 3365 Thomas Weiss SO St. Louis Priory
167 113 21:50.6 7:02 7:26 2695 Andrew Parkerson JR Pembroke Hill
168 21:52.2 7:03 7:06 2493 Jackson Hartig JR Parkway North
169 114 21:53.4 7:03 6:36 3103 Benjamin Rael FR St. Charles West
170 115 21:55.7 7:04 6:45 2002 Justin Lightfoot SO McCluer North
171 116 21:56.6 7:04 7:13 339 Matthew De La Paz SO Clayton
172 21:57.2 7:04 6:28 3286 Parker Dow JR St. Louis Priory
173 21:57.6 7:05 7:11 2694 Luke Ossie FR Pembroke Hill
174 21:57.7 7:05 6:38 3270 Fritz Baumgartner SR St. Louis Priory
175 117 21:58.0 7:05 6:47 1795 Ian Ericson JR Lutheran South
176 118 21:58.4 7:05 7:02 2649 Jared Roberts JR Pattonville
177 21:58.9 7:05 6:36 3728 Tyreke Jones JR Valley Park
178 119 21:59.4 7:05 6:55 1997 Paul Granberry JR McCluer North
179 120 22:00.3 7:05 6:54 1982 Drue Pounds JR McCluer
180 22:01.0 7:06 6:51 3280 Aidan Cole FR St. Louis Priory
181 121 22:01.8 7:06 6:31 2071 Austin Loyd FR Mexico
182 22:02.8 7:06 6:35 3277 Charles Carey SR St. Louis Priory
183 122 22:03.4 7:06 6:40 2395 Nathan Grandon JR Parkview
184 123 22:05.0 7:07 7:12 368 Luke Yang JR Clayton
185 22:06.2 7:07 6:56 2979 Garryk Bledsoe SO Seckman
186 124 22:06.2 7:07 6:51 3676 Matthew Stenborg SO Troy Buchanan
187 22:06.3 7:07 7:04 2502 Zach Sullentrup JR Parkway North
188 125 22:06.7 7:07 6:39 2083 Henry Garside FR Micds
189 126 22:06.8 7:08 7:07 2337 James Gan SO Pacific
190 22:07.3 7:08 6:25 2320 Jaden Sooes SO Orchard Farm
191 127 22:07.4 7:08 7:10 2781 Jim Masten FR Principia
192 22:08.2 7:08 7:01 928 Jon Gentle FR Francis Howell North
193 22:10.0 7:09 6:49 3329 Tom Menteer SR St. Louis Priory
194 128 22:10.6 7:09 7:04 2161 Jordan Gillaland SO Oak Ridge
195 129 22:11.5 7:09 6:44 3207 Zach Marquart SO St. Francis Borgia
196 130 22:12.8 7:09 6:54 2782 Amari Mathis FR Principia
197 131 22:13.7 7:10 6:30 305 Ian Shaughnessy SO Chaminade
198 22:13.8 7:10 7:06 3268 Cesar Azrak SO St. Louis Priory
199 22:18.2 7:11 7:01 955 Matthew Vishy SO Francis Howell North
200 22:18.8 7:11 6:51 2799 Alex Peterson SO Ritenour
201 22:19.1 7:11 6:47 2311 Brayden Diver FR Orchard Farm
202 132 22:19.2 7:12 6:58 303 Michael Roarty SO Chaminade
203 133 22:20.7 7:12 6:57 296 Julian Makhoul FR Chaminade
204 134 22:21.2 7:12 7:30 1162 Robert Tyler FR Hazelwood Central
205 135 22:21.7 7:12 6:51 3789 Alex Holloway SO Warrenton
206 136 22:22.0 7:12 6:53 386 Garrison Herries FR Columbia Hickman
207 137 22:22.4 7:13 7:12 358 Pedro Santos JR Clayton
208 22:23.1 7:13 7:12 367 Albert Wang SO Clayton
209 138 22:24.2 7:13 6:58 3137 Thomas Schlicher JR St. Clair
210 139 22:24.3 7:13 7:13 3663 Rivar Flanigan FR Troy Buchanan
211 140 22:24.7 7:13 6:36 1154 Brandon Marolt SR Hazelwood Central
212 141 22:25.9 7:14 6:45 1126 Michael Howell SR Hancock
213 22:26.5 7:14 6:58 3313 Zach Kuchan JR St. Louis Priory
214 22:27.9 7:14 7:41 3334 Siva Myla SR St. Louis Priory
215 22:28.2 7:14 6:53 3878 Jack Owens JR Windsor
216 22:29.1 7:15 7:02 3475 Colin Hoock FR St. Mary's
217 22:30.3 7:15 7:02 42 Michael Williams JR Battle
218 22:33.2 7:16 6:54 3139 Andrew Selter JR St. Clair
219 142 22:35.1 7:17 7:00 1807 Aaron Roberts SR Lutheran South
220 143 22:35.3 7:17 6:52 2069 Brad Hutchinson SR Mexico
221 144 22:35.8 7:17 6:30 1152 Terrence Jackson JR Hazelwood Central
222 145 22:39.8 7:18 7:00 3209 Dane Piontek SO St. Francis Borgia
223 22:43.3 7:19 7:05 3868 Noah Brothers SO Windsor
224 22:44.4 7:20 6:46 3698 Andrew White JR University City
225 146 22:45.4 7:20 7:08 2653 Kyle Skaggs SO Pattonville
226 147 22:45.5 7:20 7:12 2646 Aaron Mansdoerfer SO Pattonville
227 22:46.0 7:20 7:05 2700 Drake Ronan FR Pembroke Hill
228 148 22:47.0 7:20 6:37 2396 Nathaniel Green JR Parkview
229 22:47.1 7:21 7:01 38 Jakob H-Jones SO Battle
230 149 22:47.5 7:21 6:43 1803 Haven Liebman JR Lutheran South
231 150 22:48.2 7:21 6:49 1121 Chris Cook JR Hancock
232 22:48.2 7:21 7:07 2497 Brady Knight SO Parkway North
233 22:50.9 7:22 7:03 3164 Jack Gildehaus FR St. Dominic
234 151 22:51.2 7:22 7:35 2772 Forrest Andreison SO Principia
235 152 22:53.9 7:23 7:07 1160 Isiah Simpson FR Hazelwood Central
236 153 22:54.6 7:23 6:50 3094 Aaron Greenwood SR St. Charles West
237 22:55.0 7:23 7:18 366 Kentaro Umemori SO Clayton
238 22:55.5 7:23 7:14 361 Thomas Schweich SO Clayton
239 154 22:56.9 7:24 6:55 2003 Jamar Mallory FR McCluer North
240 22:56.9 7:24 7:22 3311 Will Koster SO St. Louis Priory
241 155 22:57.7 7:24 7:31 2783 Steve Rosen SR Principia
242 22:57.8 7:24 7:09 3308 Aidan Johnston SR St. Louis Priory
243 156 22:58.4 7:24 7:04 2062 Austin Barnett FR Mexico
244 22:58.9 7:24 7:09 3335 James O'Hallaron SO St. Louis Priory
245 23:00.0 7:25 6:53 26 Nate Kulczak JR Barat Academy
246 23:00.3 7:25 7:15 3169 Tyler Moellering SO St. Dominic
247 23:00.4 7:25 7:30 2788 Andy Yanagimachi SR Principia
248 157 23:02.3 7:25 6:45 1029 Jake Lamkemeyer SR Ft. Zumwalt South
249 23:03.7 7:26 7:28 3271 Logan Bealke JR St. Louis Priory
250 23:05.8 7:27 6:50 617 Tim Carron SO Farmington
251 158 23:06.2 7:27 7:16 2336 David Elfrink SO Pacific
252 23:06.4 7:27 7:20 3733 David Thomas SO Valley Park
253 159 23:07.3 7:27 7:24 2338 Tyler Gerling SO Pacific
254 160 23:07.6 7:27 7:30 3662 Max Conner SO Troy Buchanan
255 23:08.3 7:27 7:05 1647 Aaron Sage SR Lebanon
256 161 23:09.7 7:28 6:51 1798 Nolan Hoang FR Lutheran South
257 162 23:10.7 7:28 7:24 2335 Bailey Davis SO Pacific
258 23:12.8 7:29 7:22 3331 Tripp Miller SO St. Louis Priory
259 163 23:13.3 7:29 6:58 1123 Jonathan Feeler SR Hancock
260 164 23:13.5 7:29 7:11 3494 Brett Lottes JR St. Vincent
261 165 23:13.5 7:29 7:12 300 Cameron Nottingham FR Chaminade
262 23:13.7 7:29 7:09 23 Reis Gardner JR Barat Academy
263 23:14.7 7:29 7:45 2504 Deante Webster SO Parkway North
264 23:14.9 7:29 7:03 3854 Nick Pomatto JR Whitfield School
265 23:15.3 7:30 7:21 3129 Justin Hinson SO St. Clair
266 23:15.7 7:30 6:48 3874 Michael Jesick JR Windsor
267 23:16.6 7:30 6:56 3285 Grant Dow JR St. Louis Priory
268 166 23:16.6 7:30 7:38 301 Spencer Ott SO Chaminade
269 167 23:16.9 7:30 7:08 2654 Kyle Terbrock SR Pattonville
270 23:17.9 7:30 7:06 3870 Nick Dodson SO Windsor
271 23:19.5 7:31 7:33 3346 Thomas Rosebrough JR St. Louis Priory
272 23:19.9 7:31 7:30 2969 Eric Goodholm SO Scott City
273 168 23:20.8 7:31 7:04 309 Michael Tettambel JR Chaminade
274 23:23.0 7:32 7:41 3370 Scripps Wilkinson FR St. Louis Priory
275 169 23:23.2 7:32 7:08 3495 Charles Nenninger JR St. Vincent
276 23:23.5 7:32 7:24 3136 Austin Ross JR St. Clair
277 23:25.1 7:33 7:32 3300 John Hastings FR St. Louis Priory
278 23:27.0 7:33 7:39 2685 Forest Eckardt JR Pembroke Hill
279 170 23:28.6 7:34 7:07 3492 Alexander Lambert SO St. Vincent
280 171 23:29.5 7:34 7:15 3790 Brendan McBride FR Warrenton
281 172 23:30.6 7:35 7:37 3671 David Leicht FR Troy Buchanan
282 23:31.0 7:35 7:31 3333 Andrew Moen SO St. Louis Priory
283 23:32.2 7:35 7:03 3196 Matt Borovic SO St. Francis Borgia
284 23:32.9 7:35 7:46 2489 Eli Charleville JR Parkway North
285 23:33.0 7:35 7:45 3678 Arron Turpin SO Troy Buchanan
286 23:33.4 7:35 7:02 1129 Clayton Mundell SR Hancock
287 23:36.0 7:36 7:23 3348 Mitchell Schaedler SO St. Louis Priory
288 173 23:36.1 7:36 6:52 2394 John Caldwell SR Parkview
289 174 23:36.3 7:36 7:33 3093 Chris Dressel SO St. Charles West
290 23:37.4 7:37 7:37 3354 John Henry Steuby JR St. Louis Priory
291 23:37.7 7:37 7:28 3299 Joe Hanley JR St. Louis Priory
292 23:37.7 7:37 7:18 3884 Jonathon Steele JR Windsor
293 23:38.3 7:37 7:19 3665 Alex Hemmer SO Troy Buchanan
294 175 23:38.7 7:37 7:05 2655 Ben Williams SO Pattonville
295 176 23:39.9 7:37 7:10 2088 Colin Macones SR Micds
296 177 23:40.6 7:38 6:52 3784 Austin Adams SR Warrenton
297 23:40.7 7:38 7:13 345 Alex Hawkenbery JR Clayton
298 23:41.5 7:38 7:52 2693 Avery Mooney FR Pembroke Hill
299 178 23:42.2 7:38 7:09 1793 Will Bubenik SR Lutheran South
300 23:43.3 7:39 7:16 3342 Bill Pollnow JR St. Louis Priory
301 23:43.6 7:39 7:20 3210 Cole Rembecki SR St. Francis Borgia
302 23:44.3 7:39 7:26 3171 Gabe Piccioni FR St. Dominic
303 179 23:45.4 7:39 6:50 1155 Ronnie Moore JR Hazelwood Central
304 23:46.4 7:40 7:45 3343 Michael Potter FR St. Louis Priory
305 180 23:47.3 7:40 7:29 2085 Cole Imbs SR Micds
306 23:48.5 7:40 7:09 3098 Lucas Hinton FR St. Charles West
307 23:49.5 7:41 7:27 3282 Urban Cornett JR St. Louis Priory
308 23:50.3 7:41 7:17 2647 Danny Model SO Pattonville
309 23:52.4 7:42 7:19 3202 Max Hillermann SR St. Francis Borgia
310 23:54.0 7:42 7:05 2146 Thomas Childs FR Parkview
311 23:54.1 7:42 7:12 2087 Davis Johnston JR Micds
312 23:56.0 7:43 7:15 3088 Steven Biondo SR St. Charles West
313 181 23:56.3 7:43 7:19 1799 Seth Kassel SO Lutheran South
314 23:56.8 7:43 7:40 295 Matt Long SO Chaminade
315 23:57.2 7:43 7:28 37 Mohamed El-Walid JR Battle
316 23:57.3 7:43 7:38 3345 Patrick Reardon SR St. Louis Priory
317 23:57.8 7:43 7:15 3096 Chad Hatchel JR St. Charles West
318 23:57.8 7:43 7:34 3000 Jacob Robbins SO Seckman
319 23:58.5 7:43 7:08 1641 Shane Cobleigh FR Lebanon
320 23:59.3 7:44 7:30 311 Mitchell Weller SR Chaminade
321 24:00.9 7:44 7:47 2689 Walter Fromm JR Pembroke Hill
322 24:03.1 7:45 7:24 3294 Stephen Fuglsang FR St. Louis Priory
323 24:03.2 7:45 7:29 3274 Nick Boveri FR St. Louis Priory
324 24:06.8 7:46 6:35 312 Michael Williams FR Chaminade
325 24:09.0 7:47 7:37 3295 Claudio Garcia FR St. Louis Priory
326 24:10.4 7:47 7:36 3667 Tyler Hobbs SO Troy Buchanan
327 24:13.0 7:48 7:37 3355 Dan Steurer JR St. Louis Priory
328 24:15.3 7:49 7:42 3349 Tejas Sekar FR St. Louis Priory
329 24:15.8 7:49 7:31 3008 Logan Zehr JR Seckman
330 24:18.8 7:50 8:10 2492 Leo Diamant SO Parkway North
331 182 24:19.0 7:50 7:34 382 Jon Arnall FR Columbia Hickman
332 183 24:21.6 7:51 7:11 2158 Tyee Curry FR Oak Ridge
333 24:24.5 7:52 7:44 2980 Matt Botkin SO Seckman
334 24:24.8 7:52 7:51 3279 Paul Civella FR St. Louis Priory
335 184 24:26.0 7:52 7:35 1801 Andrew Ladage SO Lutheran South
336 24:26.4 7:52 7:36 3833 Neil Sutherland SO Westminster Christian Academy
337 24:27.8 7:53 7:21 3293 Michael Fuglsang SR St. Louis Priory
338 24:28.2 7:53 7:01 2403 Austin Tyler SO Parkview
339 24:28.4 7:53 7:35 2773 Daniel Cornell SO Principia
340 24:30.2 7:54 7:25 2784 Drew Shotwell SO Principia
341 24:30.2 7:54 7:17 285 Jon Bokel JR Chaminade
342 24:31.7 7:54 7:46 3140 Andrew Turley JR St. Clair
343 24:32.1 7:54 7:34 3484 Paul Yelenick FR St. Mary's
344 24:32.6 7:54 7:03 286 Christian Chellis SO Chaminade
345 24:33.0 7:55 7:53 2341 Gavin Hooper JR Pacific
346 24:33.6 7:55 7:41 2704 Ben Shadid JR Pembroke Hill
347 24:33.7 7:55 7:43 306 Blaine Sinak SO Chaminade
348 24:35.5 7:55 8:10 2505 Adam Wymore SO Parkway North
349 185 24:35.9 7:56 7:23 2164 Steven Masterson FR Oak Ridge
350 24:39.0 7:57 7:40 302 Alan Pineda SO Chaminade
351 24:40.7 7:57 7:20 530 Connor Osthoff FR Duchesne
352 186 24:42.3 7:58 7:24 1144 Earl Childress FR Hazelwood Central
353 24:42.9 7:58 7:05 3344 John Pruett FR St. Louis Priory
354 24:45.4 7:59 7:10 12 Kobe Getys FR Valley Park
355 24:50.5 8:00 7:54 1158 Joshua Person FR Hazelwood Central
356 24:51.2 8:00 7:52 3305 David Holmes SO St. Louis Priory
357 24:52.6 8:01 7:18 3319 Sam Lombardo SO St. Louis Priory
358 24:53.0 8:01 7:39 3283 Thomas Dimarco SO St. Louis Priory
359 24:56.0 8:02 7:38 289 Ike Dean FR Chaminade
360 187 24:58.9 8:03 7:15 1350 Dylan Vandiver SR Jefferson
361 24:59.0 8:03 7:32 2778 Sal Hirsch-Garcia FR Principia
362 25:01.1 8:04 7:58 2774 Marshall Fielding FR Principia
363 25:01.9 8:04 7:32 3266 Alexandre Amice SO St. Louis Priory
364 25:04.4 8:05 7:22 1640 Dakota Biddinger SO Lebanon
365 25:08.5 8:06 7:27 3364 Parker Weigle SR St. Louis Priory
366 25:09.7 8:06 7:23 3858 Brooks Woodhill FR Whitfield School
367 25:12.2 8:07 7:53 291 Nicholas Gleeson SO Chaminade
368 25:12.3 8:07 7:56 3366 Matt Wennemann JR St. Louis Priory
369 25:15.7 8:08 8:16 3340 Bill Petralia SR St. Louis Priory
370 25:17.2 8:09 7:25 1802 Chriatian Liebman FR Lutheran South
371 25:18.9 8:09 7:43 3351 Harley Sorkin FR St. Louis Priory
372 25:20.6 8:10 7:33 3304 Jacob Hill SR St. Louis Priory
373 25:23.5 8:11 8:20 284 Trenton Almgren-Davis FR Chaminade
374 25:24.6 8:11 7:44 2648 Austin Porzelt SR Pattonville
375 25:26.8 8:12 7:51 1153 Bret Majarocon FR Hazelwood Central
376 25:30.1 8:13 8:03 2703 Brycen Saunders SO Pembroke Hill
377 25:30.7 8:13 7:31 2775 Gabriel Fugman SO Principia
378 25:34.4 8:14 7:29 2096 Pravin Sivabalan SO Micds
379 25:36.2 8:15 8:07 3353 George Steuby FR St. Louis Priory
380 25:38.3 8:16 7:36 3272 Phillip Bick SO St. Louis Priory
381 25:38.3 8:16 8:00 1120 Josh Bailey SR Hancock
382 25:42.5 8:17 8:03 2699 Jack Reardon FR Pembroke Hill
383 25:44.2 8:18 8:04 2691 Clay Lundgren FR Pembroke Hill
384 25:49.5 8:19 7:54 3269 Ian Banks SO St. Louis Priory
385 25:50.4 8:20 6:39 2007 Brandon Woods JR McCluer North
386 25:52.1 8:20 7:36 3360 Jacob Tottleben SO St. Louis Priory
387 26:05.6 8:24 8:26 3131 Paul Keen SR St. Clair
388 26:05.8 8:24 8:31 307 Will Spilling SO Chaminade
389 26:08.0 8:25 7:56 3674 David Oney FR Troy Buchanan
390 26:11.7 8:26 7:47 3641 Zach Herman SO Trinity Catholic
391 26:13.5 8:27 8:21 3481 Michael Ranciglio JR St. Mary's
392 26:24.3 8:30 7:52 3302 Peter Hedleskey FR St. Louis Priory
393 26:26.0 8:31 8:44 2095 Noah Siegel FR Micds
394 26:30.1 8:32 8:35 622 Jake Jackson SO Farmington
395 26:32.6 8:33 7:42 3888 Brendan Wilson SR Windsor
396 26:42.6 8:36 7:59 3195 Jack Beardslee SO St. Francis Borgia
397 26:46.1 8:37 7:37 3265 Ignacio Alarcon SO St. Louis Priory
398 26:53.8 8:40 7:51 308 Ned Stanley JR Chaminade
399 26:58.5 8:41 8:21 2982 Zach Carney SR Seckman
400 27:00.6 8:42 7:50 3669 Darin Kimmel SO Troy Buchanan
401 27:09.7 8:45 7:44 3357 Sohaan Swaminathan JR St. Louis Priory
402 27:30.7 8:52 8:23 3675 Tony Schlup FR Troy Buchanan
403 27:31.5 8:52 8:29 3876 Zach Miller SR Windsor
404 27:37.9 8:54 8:23 3132 Trenton Martin FR St. Clair
405 27:50.2 8:58 8:28 3734 Zach Vanelli JR Valley Park
406 28:05.5 9:03 8:11 3298 Nate Gross SO St. Louis Priory
407 28:10.4 9:05 8:23 1148 Marshall Franks SO Hazelwood Central
408 28:10.7 9:05 8:30 3358 Sohil Swaminathan SO St. Louis Priory
409 28:22.1 9:08 8:25 3325 Markos McAuliffe JR St. Louis Priory
410 28:31.9 9:11 8:25 3306 Peter Hopkins FR St. Louis Priory
411 28:53.4 9:18 8:55 313 Brendan Yoon SO Chaminade
412 28:59.3 9:20 8:32 3356 Cartan Sumner SO St. Louis Priory
413 29:15.9 9:26 8:31 2086 Omar Jawaid SO Micds
414 29:32.7 9:31 8:37 1792 Chandler Beech FR Lutheran South
415 188 29:45.8 9:35 9:06 2162 Jacob Harvell SO Oak Ridge
416 29:50.4 9:37 9:33 1829 Daniel Hesse SO Lutheran (st. Peters)
417 31:21.3 10:06 8:12 3367 James Wenzel SO St. Louis Priory
418 31:31.4 10:09 8:41 3330 Grant Miller SO St. Louis Priory
419 31:57.1 10:18 8:52 3368 Chris Wetzel FR St. Louis Priory
420 31:58.7 10:18 9:34 3350 Patrick Shanahan FR St. Louis Priory
421 32:20.4 10:25 8:25 2136 Landon Dowd FR North County
422 32:29.3 10:28 9:08 1125 James Heintzmann SO Hancock
423 33:37.5 10:50 9:12 3332 Nicholas Milsap JR St. Louis Priory
424 33:39.8 10:51 9:42 3273 Ryan Boland FR St. Louis Priory
425 34:00.7 10:57 9:42 294 Collin Karcher FR Chaminade
426 189 34:14.6 11:02 9:07 3791 Michael Mohrmann FR Warrenton
427 34:26.1 11:05 9:35 3341 Mac Phillips FR St. Louis Priory