8TH ANNUAL FOREST PARK CROSS COUNTRY FESTIVAL
PRESENTED BY SSM PHYSICAL THERAPY
Forest Park - St. Louis, MO September 14, 2013

------------------------------------------------
EVENT #5 - JUNIOR VARSITY BOYS 5K GREEN DIVISION
------------------------------------------------

RECORD: 15:10.1 by Zach Herriott, Rockhurst in 2011

Place TmPl Time Pace 1m Split No. Name Year Tname
1 1 16:24.3 5:17 5:06 3388 Dustan Davidson SO St. Louis University High
2 2 16:51.4 5:26 5:09 2270 Alex Harrison SO O'Fallon (il)
3 3 16:58.2 5:28 5:20 281 Keegn Walsh JR Cbc
4 4 17:14.8 5:34 5:20 2300 Bryson Whiteside SO O'Fallon (il)
5 5 17:19.7 5:35 5:18 3393 Garret Fox JR St. Louis University High
6 6 17:23.5 5:36 5:18 1078 Tyler Hoffmann SO Ft. Zumwalt West
7 7 17:24.3 5:37 5:16 2899 Ryan Delong JR Rockhurst
8 8 17:26.4 5:37 5:18 3395 Jack Gallagher JR St. Louis University High
9 9 17:28.1 5:38 5:37 273 Reed Sahadevan SO Cbc
10 10 17:31.4 5:39 5:24 698 Aaron Blecha JR Festus
11 11 17:34.4 5:40 5:20 2897 Timmy Brill JR Rockhurst
12 12 17:37.0 5:41 5:21 2910 Nicholas Ryan JR Rockhurst
13 13 17:38.4 5:41 5:28 710 Brendon Pratt FR Festus
14 14 17:40.2 5:42 5:23 3372 Jerry Amsler SR St. Louis University High
15 15 17:48.1 5:44 5:17 2889 Grant Sykuta SO Rock Bridge
16 16 17:48.7 5:44 5:33 3450 Alex Sextro SR St. Louis University High
17 17 17:50.2 5:45 5:23 2876 Connor McDonald JR Rock Bridge
18 18 17:50.6 5:45 5:25 2850 Sam Baumer FR Rock Bridge
19 19 17:50.7 5:45 5:30 2257 Joey Black FR O'Fallon (il)
20 20 17:53.6 5:46 5:35 2916 Jack Trouve SO Rockhurst
21 21 17:54.0 5:46 5:38 2879 Mason Mislan SO Rock Bridge
22 22 17:54.9 5:46 5:23 2875 Matt May SO Rock Bridge
23 23 17:55.0 5:46 5:31 706 Noah Hunter FR Festus
24 24 17:58.6 5:48 5:31 1430 Camden Schmitz SO Kickapoo
25 25 18:00.4 5:48 5:52 2566 Ryan Bode FR Parkway South
26 26 18:00.5 5:48 5:26 2853 Spencer Brocksmith SR Rock Bridge
27 27 18:03.4 5:49 5:35 717 Isaac Wright SO Festus
28 28 18:04.8 5:50 5:31 2459 Rodney Walton SO Parkway Central
29 29 18:07.5 5:51 5:36 712 Charlie Samarzik FR Festus
30 30 18:08.2 5:51 5:31 1409 Zack Carr SR Kickapoo
31 31 18:10.4 5:51 5:24 3426 Jacob Marty JR St. Louis University High
32 32 18:10.4 5:51 5:43 2253 Deangelo Baker SO O'Fallon (il)
33 18:10.8 5:52 5:44 2369 Westley King SR Park Hill South
34 33 18:11.3 5:52 5:30 1412 Brandon Craig JR Kickapoo
35 34 18:11.7 5:52 5:35 2864 Jack Gabel SO Rock Bridge
36 18:12.6 5:52 5:36 2881 Thomas Preston SR Rock Bridge
37 35 18:14.9 5:53 5:38 1282 Charlie Townsend SR Jackson
38 36 18:15.1 5:53 5:36 1434 Jason Sippy SR Kickapoo
39 37 18:15.2 5:53 5:29 2905 Michael O'Connell JR Rockhurst
40 38 18:16.0 5:53 5:36 1414 Blake Elmer JR Kickapoo
41 39 18:16.7 5:53 5:35 2918 Ed Wilkinson SR Rockhurst
42 40 18:18.1 5:54 5:48 467 Eric Boland SO De Smet Jesuit
43 41 18:18.2 5:54 5:36 2896 Philip Cordova JR Rockhurst
44 18:18.7 5:54 5:42 2873 Daniel Lantz SR Rock Bridge
45 42 18:19.0 5:54 5:52 257 Matt Houston SO Cbc
46 18:19.6 5:54 5:36 2912 Sam Scovell JR Rockhurst
47 43 18:21.4 5:55 5:53 61 Thomas Hines SR Blue Springs
48 44 18:25.1 5:56 5:39 3529 Nathaniel Ogden FR Ste Genevieve
49 45 18:25.1 5:56 5:32 3389 Cade Dernlan SO St. Louis University High
50 46 18:25.5 5:56 5:41 1086 Derrius Plair SR Ft. Zumwalt West
51 18:26.9 5:57 5:47 2885 Will Rumpf SO Rock Bridge
52 47 18:27.5 5:57 5:49 272 Anthony Russell SR Cbc
53 48 18:28.2 5:57 5:51 2574 Michael Hernan SO Parkway South
54 49 18:28.2 5:57 5:39 230 William Keene SO Cape Girardeau: Notre Dame
55 18:30.9 5:58 5:35 3424 Jake Lepak SO St. Louis University High
56 50 18:32.4 5:59 5:38 283 Michael Young SO Cbc
57 18:33.1 5:59 5:40 3397 Pete Genovese SO St. Louis University High
58 51 18:33.6 5:59 5:41 829 Ryan Power SR Francis Howell
59 52 18:35.2 5:59 5:43 1263 Jacob Burchyette SO Jackson
60 53 18:35.8 6:00 5:47 66 Vincent Pierce FR Blue Springs
61 18:36.1 6:00 5:54 2374 Austin Stump SR Park Hill South
62 18:36.6 6:00 6:04 2868 Dylan Greene JR Rock Bridge
63 54 18:37.8 6:00 5:34 1093 Tyler Stout SR Ft. Zumwalt West
64 18:40.2 6:01 5:31 2849 Josh Baumer SR Rock Bridge
65 55 18:41.2 6:01 5:49 2281 Victor Mendez JR O'Fallon (il)
66 56 18:41.2 6:01 5:46 1410 Chris Chun JR Kickapoo
67 57 18:41.5 6:01 5:56 2442 Daniel Kim FR Parkway Central
68 58 18:44.0 6:02 5:50 1077 Nathaniel Harrison SR Ft. Zumwalt West
69 59 18:44.0 6:02 6:08 2272 Andrew Horsey SR O'Fallon (il)
70 18:44.4 6:02 5:55 2370 Alex Lee FR Park Hill South
71 18:44.9 6:03 5:59 2368 Alex Gross SR Park Hill South
72 60 18:45.0 6:03 5:37 59 Blake Goold SO Blue Springs
73 18:45.9 6:03 5:36 2867 Alex Gompper JR Rock Bridge
74 61 18:46.7 6:03 5:44 3530 Schuyler Ogden FR Ste Genevieve
75 62 18:48.2 6:04 5:50 493 Matthew Moore JR De Smet Jesuit
76 63 18:49.3 6:04 5:37 67 Collin Portz JR Blue Springs
77 64 18:49.8 6:04 5:47 1420 Ben Kenning JR Kickapoo
78 18:52.7 6:05 5:49 3374 Ryan Blechle JR St. Louis University High
79 65 18:54.2 6:06 5:51 2580 Andy Mark SR Parkway South
80 18:56.4 6:06 5:59 3390 Nolen Doorack SO St. Louis University High
81 18:56.6 6:06 5:49 3375 Nick Booth JR St. Louis University High
82 66 18:56.9 6:06 6:05 53 Alex Cahow JR Blue Springs
83 67 18:57.0 6:06 5:42 1911 Peterson Hitch JR Marquette
84 18:57.4 6:07 5:50 2880 Addison Nuetzmann SO Rock Bridge
85 18:58.0 6:07 5:32 2862 Brendan Fish SO Rock Bridge
86 68 18:58.1 6:07 5:40 976 Dylan Declue SO Ft. Zumwalt East
87 18:58.5 6:07 5:48 3417 Brendan Keuss SR St. Louis University High
88 69 18:58.9 6:07 5:51 1083 James Lampe JR Ft. Zumwalt West
89 18:59.4 6:07 5:34 3461 Matt Thomas SR St. Louis University High
90 70 18:59.7 6:07 5:59 3603 Andrew Berndt FR Timberland
91 71 19:00.3 6:07 5:54 226 Brian Hayden SR Cape Girardeau: Notre Dame
92 72 19:00.8 6:08 6:01 1953 Chris Tracy SR Marquette
93 19:02.0 6:08 5:45 1408 Cameron Burky SO Kickapoo
94 73 19:03.3 6:08 5:39 1257 Will Allen JR Jackson
95 74 19:03.7 6:09 5:43 1891 Drew Buelter SR Marquette
96 75 19:05.9 6:09 6:00 1940 Andrew Prather SO Marquette
97 76 19:06.3 6:09 6:06 1780 Dj Schaeffer SR Lindbergh
98 77 19:06.4 6:09 6:01 704 Kyle Geroski JR Festus
99 78 19:06.9 6:10 6:00 827 Alex Mork SR Francis Howell
100 79 19:07.5 6:10 5:57 463 Nathan Bira SO De Smet Jesuit
101 19:07.6 6:10 5:54 3453 Michael Sit SR St. Louis University High
102 80 19:09.2 6:10 6:07 102 Travis Visty SR Blue Valley North (ks)
103 81 19:10.9 6:11 6:06 3629 Nathan Schoonover SO Timberland
104 82 19:11.0 6:11 6:10 2260 Ryan Byrnes SO O'Fallon (il)
105 83 19:12.2 6:11 6:12 1760 Robert Trout JR Liberty North
106 84 19:12.4 6:11 5:49 241 Cole Schreiner SR Cape Girardeau: Notre Dame
107 19:12.7 6:12 5:54 2883 Sam Robinson SO Rock Bridge
108 85 19:13.2 6:12 6:00 274 Alec Sahm JR Cbc
109 19:13.3 6:12 5:46 1433 Jess Simpson JR Kickapoo
110 86 19:13.4 6:12 6:00 1772 Greg Lahm SO Lindbergh
111 87 19:14.0 6:12 5:36 2043 Kyle Downey SR Mehlville
112 19:14.4 6:12 5:58 3432 Greg Murphy SR St. Louis University High
113 88 19:14.6 6:12 6:11 3053 Jon-Paul Casias JR Springdale Har-Ber (ar)
114 89 19:17.8 6:13 6:09 97 Joe Pickert SR Blue Valley North (ks)
115 90 19:18.3 6:13 5:58 239 Jesse Raines JR Cape Girardeau: Notre Dame
116 19:19.1 6:14 6:03 3445 Dominic Rainwater SO St. Louis University High
117 91 19:19.6 6:14 5:56 2460 Mitch Weinstein JR Parkway Central
118 19:19.7 6:14 5:58 3467 Peter Volmert JR St. Louis University High
119 92 19:20.1 6:14 6:07 98 Max Schanker FR Blue Valley North (ks)
120 93 19:21.4 6:14 5:44 1904 Tahj Gayfield JR Marquette
121 19:21.7 6:14 5:59 3427 Ethan McIntyre SO St. Louis University High
122 94 19:21.8 6:14 6:18 92 Adam Haines SO Blue Valley North (ks)
123 95 19:22.2 6:15 5:53 238 Nick Pfau SR Cape Girardeau: Notre Dame
124 96 19:22.8 6:15 6:22 1900 Nick Fairlamb SO Marquette
125 97 19:23.0 6:15 6:05 3049 Patrick Bayer JR Springdale Har-Ber (ar)
126 98 19:23.4 6:15 6:10 497 Brett Pawlak SR De Smet Jesuit
127 99 19:23.8 6:15 6:00 2576 Gregory James JR Parkway South
128 19:24.2 6:15 5:56 3435 Sam Obermeyer SR St. Louis University High
129 100 19:25.0 6:15 5:37 2044 Austin Dudley SR Mehlville
130 19:25.4 6:16 6:10 2258 Sam Bohnenstiehl JR O'Fallon (il)
131 101 19:27.2 6:16 6:00 2572 Dan Flood SR Parkway South
132 102 19:27.4 6:16 5:57 1096 Tim Wiant JR Ft. Zumwalt West
133 103 19:28.7 6:17 6:09 576 Tyler Delia SR Eureka
134 19:29.3 6:17 6:09 1402 Adam Bailey SR Kickapoo
135 19:29.6 6:17 6:00 2869 Alex Griner SR Rock Bridge
136 104 19:29.9 6:17 6:18 1934 Glenn Palmer SR Marquette
137 105 19:31.0 6:17 5:57 1074 Van Ediger SR Ft. Zumwalt West
138 106 19:31.4 6:17 6:08 811 Tyler Gilbert SO Francis Howell
139 19:32.3 6:18 6:26 3465 Anthony Vienhage SR St. Louis University High
140 19:32.4 6:18 5:54 1432 Josh Silar JR Kickapoo
141 19:32.5 6:18 5:55 3431 Peter Mungenast SR St. Louis University High
142 107 19:33.1 6:18 5:58 277 Caz Smith SO Cbc
143 108 19:33.7 6:18 6:20 1606 Ryan Witt FR Ladue
144 109 19:33.9 6:18 6:12 1260 Caleb Bishop SR Jackson
145 19:34.1 6:18 6:06 3412 David Kasper SR St. Louis University High
146 110 19:35.0 6:19 5:55 1280 Whitten Stoverink JR Jackson
147 111 19:35.4 6:19 6:14 3602 Kyle Berger SO Timberland
148 112 19:35.5 6:19 6:07 831 Jeremy Schroeder SR Francis Howell
149 113 19:36.5 6:19 6:06 1602 Adam Sherberg SO Ladue
150 19:37.6 6:20 6:20 2254 Wesley Barnes JR O'Fallon (il)
151 19:37.7 6:20 5:51 3401 Andrew Groesch SO St. Louis University High
152 114 19:38.2 6:20 6:27 489 Thomas Linhares SO De Smet Jesuit
153 115 19:39.2 6:20 6:12 2438 Aaron Graham SO Parkway Central
154 19:39.4 6:20 6:16 3413 Michael Kasper SR St. Louis University High
155 19:40.5 6:20 6:26 3442 Nick Perryman JR St. Louis University High
156 116 19:40.7 6:20 6:11 2432 Michael Dotzel SR Parkway Central
157 19:42.2 6:21 6:15 3392 Matt Fleming JR St. Louis University High
158 19:42.8 6:21 6:03 1109 Jack Cope JR Glendale
159 19:43.3 6:21 6:17 3373 Thomas Blackwell JR St. Louis University High
160 117 19:43.3 6:21 6:09 2428 Tony Chen FR Parkway Central
161 19:43.5 6:21 6:31 1950 Fernando Solari JR Marquette
162 118 19:44.0 6:22 6:11 1751 Forrest Larson SR Liberty North
163 19:44.0 6:22 6:05 1090 David Spies SO Ft. Zumwalt West
164 119 19:44.0 6:22 6:08 93 Bennett Johnson JR Blue Valley North (ks)
165 120 19:44.1 6:22 6:02 2567 Steven Brewer SR Parkway South
166 121 19:44.3 6:22 6:07 816 Steven Hillis SR Francis Howell
167 122 19:44.6 6:22 6:21 60 Jonny Hernandez FR Blue Springs
168 123 19:45.4 6:22 6:03 600 Criag White SR Eureka
169 19:45.6 6:22 5:39 1403 Patrick Behl SR Kickapoo
170 124 19:46.0 6:22 6:11 2449 Connor Lovera SO Parkway Central
171 125 19:46.2 6:22 6:02 716 Dan Wilcoxen JR Festus
172 126 19:46.8 6:22 6:11 1758 Wes Speer JR Liberty North
173 127 19:48.0 6:23 6:13 572 Kyle Boillat SO Eureka
174 19:48.7 6:23 6:14 2865 Charlie Gan SR Rock Bridge
175 19:49.0 6:23 6:09 2852 Chandler Bramstedt SR Rock Bridge
176 19:49.2 6:23 6:14 3466 Colin Vogt SO St. Louis University High
177 128 19:49.6 6:23 6:07 809 Andrew Frasca JR Francis Howell
178 19:52.4 6:24 6:08 3378 Alex Brewer JR St. Louis University High
179 129 19:53.8 6:25 6:09 2037 Stephen Bershorst FR Mehlville
180 130 19:54.0 6:25 6:19 1773 Spencer Levi FR Lindbergh
181 19:54.4 6:25 6:31 2295 Tristan Vaira FR O'Fallon (il)
182 131 19:54.7 6:25 6:31 3610 Josh Estrel FR Timberland
183 19:54.9 6:25 6:04 1938 Curtis Pierson SO Marquette
184 132 19:55.0 6:25 6:00 3057 Hayden Henrey SO Springdale Har-Ber (ar)
185 133 19:55.3 6:25 6:05 590 Stephen Molengraft FR Eureka
186 134 19:55.8 6:25 6:10 583 Shaun Griffith JR Eureka
187 19:56.1 6:25 6:00 1073 Taylor Cox SO Ft. Zumwalt West
188 19:56.6 6:26 6:16 3396 Jack Gallagher SO St. Louis University High
189 135 19:56.7 6:26 6:25 72 Joe Wendell FR Blue Springs
190 19:57.7 6:26 6:33 1915 Eric Jardine SO Marquette
191 19:58.5 6:26 6:31 1931 Matt Nichols SO Marquette
192 19:58.8 6:26 6:44 2292 Eric Shipley FR O'Fallon (il)
193 19:59.5 6:27 5:53 1417 Elias Jardell JR Kickapoo
194 136 19:59.5 6:27 6:12 1279 Tyler Spooler SR Jackson
195 137 19:59.8 6:27 6:14 89 Sean Cokingtin SR Blue Valley North (ks)
196 138 19:59.8 6:27 6:09 2040 Matt Burkemper SR Mehlville
197 139 19:59.9 6:27 5:56 3071 Tanner Thompson JR Springdale Har-Ber (ar)
198 140 20:00.2 6:27 6:15 3526 Blake Engel JR Ste Genevieve
199 20:01.9 6:27 6:14 2273 Bryan Kalkwarf FR O'Fallon (il)
200 141 20:02.1 6:27 6:05 833 Daniel Stockglausner SO Francis Howell
201 20:02.3 6:27 6:03 1088 Caleb Sinkey JR Ft. Zumwalt West
202 20:03.9 6:28 6:33 1924 Camron Major-Hollis JR Marquette
203 20:04.1 6:28 6:28 1890 Ryan Brunner SO Marquette
204 20:04.2 6:28 6:12 1893 Charlie Cayce JR Marquette
205 142 20:06.7 6:29 6:16 3525 Dylan Burr FR Ste Genevieve
206 143 20:07.4 6:29 6:13 3058 Ethan Jackson JR Springdale Har-Ber (ar)
207 144 20:07.6 6:29 6:06 3601 Nathan Baker JR Timberland
208 145 20:08.4 6:29 6:20 3597 Zach Adams SO Timberland
209 146 20:08.9 6:30 6:23 2597 Franscesco Turri JR Parkway South
210 147 20:09.0 6:30 6:25 478 Matthew Hebda SR De Smet Jesuit
211 148 20:09.4 6:30 6:02 235 Clayton Ohmes SO Cape Girardeau: Notre Dame
212 20:10.3 6:30 6:28 1955 Wyatt Vollmart SR Marquette
213 20:10.9 6:30 6:11 2445 Nick King SO Parkway Central
214 20:11.5 6:30 6:06 3382 Luke Carron SR St. Louis University High
215 20:11.9 6:31 6:31 1937 Sebastian Piacentino SO Marquette
216 20:12.6 6:31 6:07 2890 Brendan Wallace SR Rock Bridge
217 149 20:13.0 6:31 5:52 1271 Brandon Gills SR Jackson
218 150 20:13.7 6:31 6:30 1771 Rory Gage FR Lindbergh
219 20:13.8 6:31 6:33 56 Alex Duey SR Blue Springs
220 20:14.2 6:31 6:16 2861 Hayden Elder SO Rock Bridge
221 151 20:14.6 6:31 6:31 94 Kellen Mahood SR Blue Valley North (ks)
222 20:15.0 6:32 6:12 1418 Kelby Johnson JR Kickapoo
223 20:16.1 6:32 6:34 1960 Ryan Zink SR Marquette
224 20:16.3 6:32 6:18 3381 Thomas Caputa SO St. Louis University High
225 152 20:16.3 6:32 6:31 1744 Joe Duncan JR Liberty North
226 153 20:16.6 6:32 6:21 1603 Ethan Shuchart FR Ladue
227 20:16.7 6:32 6:04 2877 David Mellitt SR Rock Bridge
228 154 20:17.5 6:32 6:27 166 Josh Morrison JR Cape Girardeau Central
229 20:17.9 6:32 6:02 3418 Austin Klarsch SO St. Louis University High
230 20:19.0 6:33 6:17 3436 Stephen Olwig SO St. Louis University High
231 155 20:19.4 6:33 6:33 1605 Theodore Turner JR Ladue
232 20:19.5 6:33 6:34 2256 Alex Belongy JR O'Fallon (il)
233 20:20.9 6:33 6:28 1888 Eric Bemus JR Marquette
234 156 20:22.1 6:34 6:18 597 Ian Rust FR Eureka
235 20:24.1 6:34 6:17 2851 Hunter Bessey SO Rock Bridge
236 20:24.3 6:35 6:39 826 Grant Morey SO Francis Howell
237 157 20:25.4 6:35 6:27 514 Chris Whetsel JR De Smet Jesuit
238 20:25.5 6:35 6:25 3438 Patrick Oster SR St. Louis University High
239 20:25.6 6:35 6:34 99 Parker Smith SO Blue Valley North (ks)
240 20:26.2 6:35 6:25 466 Andrew Boland JR De Smet Jesuit
241 20:26.5 6:35 6:36 819 Justin M Jennings JR Francis Howell
242 20:26.8 6:35 6:35 3441 Alex Peraud SR St. Louis University High
243 20:28.2 6:36 6:17 2457 Niko Stamos SO Parkway Central
244 158 20:28.6 6:36 6:30 591 Rob Muszalski SR Eureka
245 159 20:29.4 6:36 6:09 997 Thien Long Vu JR Ft. Zumwalt East
246 160 20:31.8 6:37 6:24 3060 Nick Kendrick SO Springdale Har-Ber (ar)
247 161 20:32.2 6:37 6:37 1745 Sam Fisher SO Liberty North
248 20:32.6 6:37 6:51 2265 Josh Dorries JR O'Fallon (il)
249 162 20:33.1 6:37 6:55 1742 David Crow SR Liberty North
250 20:33.3 6:37 6:51 2277 Jack Larimer JR O'Fallon (il)
251 20:34.7 6:38 6:29 2596 Luke Travis SR Parkway South
252 20:35.3 6:38 6:35 2271 Griffen Henderson JR O'Fallon (il)
253 163 20:35.5 6:38 6:55 1759 Cole Steinmetz JR Liberty North
254 20:35.7 6:38 6:33 2863 Colton Franke JR Rock Bridge
255 20:35.8 6:38 6:17 2450 Alexander Luckerman FR Parkway Central
256 20:36.0 6:38 6:21 252 Steven Grondalski SO Cbc
257 20:36.3 6:38 6:45 1957 Austin Yuan SO Marquette
258 20:36.7 6:39 6:50 495 Regan Oconnor SO De Smet Jesuit
259 20:37.1 6:39 6:44 2593 Zach Steltzer SO Parkway South
260 164 20:38.2 6:39 6:14 223 Jacob Barber FR Cape Girardeau: Notre Dame
261 20:40.4 6:40 6:36 506 Ralph Skitt SO De Smet Jesuit
262 20:41.2 6:40 6:41 469 Daniel Cochran JR De Smet Jesuit
263 20:41.8 6:40 6:34 1439 Kellan Wilson SO Kickapoo
264 165 20:42.3 6:40 6:36 173 Vikas Rudrappa SR Cape Girardeau Central
265 20:43.4 6:41 6:34 1916 Kevin Johnston SR Marquette
266 166 20:43.5 6:41 6:29 1781 Isaac Severson SO Lindbergh
267 20:44.6 6:41 6:45 225 Grant Grove FR Cape Girardeau: Notre Dame
268 20:45.3 6:41 6:32 1423 Jaden Lorenc FR Kickapoo
269 20:46.3 6:42 6:34 594 Bill Pollihan SR Eureka
270 20:46.5 6:42 6:36 2283 Nick Noblitt FR O'Fallon (il)
271 20:47.0 6:42 6:40 1739 Jacob Branson SO Liberty North
272 167 20:47.5 6:42 6:38 152 Carlos Bingham JR Cape Girardeau Central
273 20:47.5 6:42 6:29 828 Andrew Nguyen SO Francis Howell
274 168 20:49.3 6:43 6:30 871 Sam Drnec FR Francis Howell Central
275 20:50.4 6:43 5:46 2022 Alex Snow SR McCluer South-Berkely
276 169 20:50.8 6:43 6:21 3062 Jonathan Rhodes SO Springdale Har-Ber (ar)
277 20:51.0 6:43 6:33 1912 Joe Houston JR Marquette
278 20:51.5 6:43 6:28 2892 Cameron Warder SR Rock Bridge
279 20:52.0 6:43 6:24 2600 Alex Zheng SO Parkway South
280 170 20:53.1 6:44 6:19 3616 Shane Lapak JR Timberland
281 20:53.2 6:44 6:45 3615 Layne Konneman FR Timberland
282 171 20:53.3 6:44 6:38 155 Jerry Buck SR Cape Girardeau Central
283 20:53.7 6:44 6:35 804 Gavin Coveney JR Francis Howell
284 20:54.0 6:44 6:53 515 Nicholas Wilhelm SO De Smet Jesuit
285 20:54.6 6:44 6:25 231 Matthew Keith SO Cape Girardeau: Notre Dame
286 20:54.7 6:44 6:22 1262 Zach Buccheit SR Jackson
287 172 20:55.3 6:45 6:30 1766 Pratyay Bishnupuri FR Lindbergh
288 20:55.5 6:45 6:39 2581 Chris Mark SO Parkway South
289 20:55.6 6:45 6:36 2269 Brandon Harbour SO O'Fallon (il)
290 173 20:56.8 6:45 6:32 865 Corey Blase SR Francis Howell Central
291 20:57.1 6:45 6:18 3624 Alex Parkes FR Timberland
292 20:57.5 6:45 7:08 1752 Warren Lewis FR Liberty North
293 20:58.4 6:46 6:40 494 John Morris JR De Smet Jesuit
294 174 20:58.6 6:46 6:20 980 Carson Heumphreus JR Ft. Zumwalt East
295 20:59.2 6:46 6:31 3635 Isaac White JR Timberland
296 20:59.5 6:46 6:36 2290 Aaron Reuter FR O'Fallon (il)
297 20:59.6 6:46 6:59 3626 Austin Redington SO Timberland
298 21:00.1 6:46 6:23 2252 Ryan Aquino JR O'Fallon (il)
299 21:00.2 6:46 6:29 579 Jared Favero JR Eureka
300 21:00.3 6:46 6:24 3448 Michael Schrock SR St. Louis University High
301 21:00.6 6:46 6:25 224 Tom Glisson JR Cape Girardeau: Notre Dame
302 21:01.3 6:46 6:43 3072 Christian Vaughan JR Springdale Har-Ber (ar)
303 21:01.6 6:47 6:51 487 Joe Lawlor JR De Smet Jesuit
304 175 21:01.7 6:47 6:17 1215 James Snydor FR Holt
305 21:02.3 6:47 6:32 2888 Logan Stichter SO Rock Bridge
306 21:02.5 6:47 6:29 3061 Keith Mussino JR Springdale Har-Ber (ar)
307 21:02.7 6:47 6:15 3400 Sergio Goodwin SO St. Louis University High
308 21:03.4 6:47 6:48 488 Peter Leritz JR De Smet Jesuit
309 21:03.4 6:47 6:50 485 Connor Larson SO De Smet Jesuit
310 21:03.7 6:47 6:41 3443 Brian Powers SR St. Louis University High
311 21:04.6 6:48 6:24 1281 Kunal Sutaria SR Jackson
312 21:05.7 6:48 6:26 3630 Nick Sparacino SO Timberland
313 176 21:05.7 6:48 6:54 156 Alex Chruchill SO Cape Girardeau Central
314 21:05.9 6:48 6:32 3429 Michael Mimlitz SR St. Louis University High
315 21:06.1 6:48 6:42 3416 Will Kernell SR St. Louis University High
316 21:06.5 6:48 6:52 2293 Evan Skelton SO O'Fallon (il)
317 21:06.8 6:48 7:07 472 Eric Donnelly JR De Smet Jesuit
318 21:07.2 6:48 6:48 2275 Nick Kelly SO O'Fallon (il)
319 21:07.7 6:49 6:41 1949 James Smith SR Marquette
320 177 21:08.0 6:49 6:32 1784 John Stinebrook FR Lindbergh
321 21:08.1 6:49 6:01 2016 Jaimon Coles SR McCluer South-Berkely
322 178 21:09.7 6:49 6:14 2174 Davin Heilich JR Oakville
323 21:11.1 6:50 6:54 2582 Juan Martin JR Parkway South
324 21:11.5 6:50 6:38 1072 Ricky Cook JR Ft. Zumwalt West
325 21:11.9 6:50 6:28 3067 Matthew Sij SO Springdale Har-Ber (ar)
326 21:12.0 6:50 6:49 256 David Hotard SO Cbc
327 21:12.3 6:50 6:45 3600 Jacob Auringer FR Timberland
328 21:13.5 6:50 6:40 1769 Ian Byerly SR Lindbergh
329 21:13.8 6:50 6:41 1076 Tyler Harmon JR Ft. Zumwalt West
330 179 21:14.0 6:51 6:49 163 T.J. Marquis JR Cape Girardeau Central
331 21:14.5 6:51 7:06 2578 Alex Kloppenburg SO Parkway South
332 21:15.5 6:51 6:28 580 Nicholas Fujimoto SO Eureka
333 21:15.5 6:51 6:32 2860 Colby Eaton JR Rock Bridge
334 21:15.8 6:51 7:06 2599 Spencer Yu SO Parkway South
335 21:16.6 6:51 6:55 1754 Jarrod Morris SO Liberty North
336 21:17.4 6:52 6:27 2872 Luke Kruse SR Rock Bridge
337 21:19.6 6:52 7:08 73 Zack Winegar SO Blue Springs
338 180 21:20.2 6:53 6:52 1604 Steele Stewart SO Ladue
339 21:20.4 6:53 6:29 3605 Zeke Chism FR Timberland
340 21:21.5 6:53 6:47 2284 Jacob O'Neill SO O'Fallon (il)
341 21:22.1 6:53 7:02 3620 Dalton Mercier JR Timberland
342 21:22.7 6:53 7:01 3633 Logan Thomure JR Timberland
343 21:23.7 6:54 6:50 509 Alex Stegman SO De Smet Jesuit
344 21:23.7 6:54 6:43 1922 Mohak Laad SO Marquette
345 181 21:23.7 6:54 7:06 1581 Tyler Christner JR Ladue
346 21:24.1 6:54 6:21 3437 Jack O'Malley SO St. Louis University High
347 21:24.5 6:54 6:43 3069 Paxton Stover JR Springdale Har-Ber (ar)
348 21:25.5 6:54 6:52 1917 Luke Jost SO Marquette
349 21:25.8 6:54 6:50 1946 Shubham Shah SR Marquette
350 21:26.3 6:55 6:52 1936 John Perszyk SO Marquette
351 21:27.1 6:55 6:44 1269 Ethan Geary SO Jackson
352 21:28.2 6:55 6:31 3056 Colin Harris SO Springdale Har-Ber (ar)
353 21:28.5 6:55 6:23 3421 John Lauer SR St. Louis University High
354 21:29.7 6:56 6:39 1897 Brendan Curran SR Marquette
355 21:29.9 6:56 6:35 1404 Marcus Belt JR Kickapoo
356 21:30.2 6:56 6:27 1782 Damer Sijeck SO Lindbergh
357 21:32.1 6:56 7:04 275 Brady Sahm SO Cbc
358 182 21:33.0 6:57 6:28 872 Devin Enochs JR Francis Howell Central
359 21:34.1 6:57 6:37 813 Daniel Halbrook JR Francis Howell
360 21:34.7 6:57 6:22 1776 Kyle Moss JR Lindbergh
361 21:35.3 6:57 6:46 2429 Mike Conger SO Parkway Central
362 21:35.4 6:57 6:32 3444 Charlie Quinlivan JR St. Louis University High
363 21:36.1 6:58 6:47 69 Kyle Sullivan SR Blue Springs
364 21:36.3 6:58 6:48 2251 Nicholas Abalos JR O'Fallon (il)
365 21:36.6 6:58 6:42 251 Matt Gentry SO Cbc
366 21:39.7 6:59 6:53 1943 Kurt Schueddig SO Marquette
367 183 21:40.2 6:59 6:51 1576 Grant Bailey SO Ladue
368 21:41.4 6:59 6:44 227 Kyle Henry JR Cape Girardeau: Notre Dame
369 21:42.5 7:00 6:09 1421 Trenton Krueger JR Kickapoo
370 21:42.8 7:00 7:00 3637 Blake Woods SR Timberland
371 184 21:42.9 7:00 6:37 2181 Corey Parsons JR Oakville
372 21:43.5 7:00 7:13 1592 Brian Mayfield JR Ladue
373 21:43.5 7:00 6:42 2302 Grant Wilhelm JR O'Fallon (il)
374 21:43.8 7:00 7:13 1586 Jay Gaskin SO Ladue
375 185 21:44.7 7:00 6:27 1210 William Rackers SO Holt
376 186 21:46.6 7:01 6:38 151 Kent Bernhardt SR Cape Girardeau Central
377 187 21:47.1 7:01 7:01 2175 Adam Herrara SR Oakville
378 188 21:47.1 7:01 6:42 985 William Lindsay SR Ft. Zumwalt East
379 21:47.3 7:01 6:53 599 Jacob Voshage SO Eureka
380 21:50.1 7:02 6:46 242 Nigel Watson SO Cape Girardeau: Notre Dame
381 21:50.2 7:02 6:51 1925 Grant Mangan SO Marquette
382 21:51.1 7:02 7:10 55 Spencer Duce FR Blue Springs
383 21:52.3 7:03 6:29 1436 Shane Sondermann SR Kickapoo
384 21:56.5 7:04 6:49 176 Josh Thomas SO Cape Girardeau Central
385 21:56.8 7:04 7:14 587 Adam Hortsman JR Eureka
386 21:57.6 7:05 6:53 1107 Garrett Baxley JR Glendale
387 21:59.1 7:05 6:43 1944 Brian Sellenriek SR Marquette
388 22:00.2 7:05 6:45 2282 Bryon Miller SO O'Fallon (il)
389 22:01.2 7:06 6:56 468 Matthew Carroll SO De Smet Jesuit
390 22:01.9 7:06 7:12 581 Ryan Glascock JR Eureka
391 22:06.1 7:07 7:11 577 Michael Duncan FR Eureka
392 22:07.0 7:08 6:54 164 Jovanny Miranda SO Cape Girardeau Central
393 22:11.2 7:09 7:12 818 Justin A Jennings SO Francis Howell
394 22:12.0 7:09 7:06 3606 Albert Chua SR Timberland
395 189 22:12.5 7:09 6:50 2178 Zach Lafferty SR Oakville
396 22:14.8 7:10 7:05 2446 Andrew Kirkham JR Parkway Central
397 22:15.9 7:10 6:58 1958 Brandon Yuan SR Marquette
398 22:17.6 7:11 6:53 1926 Cade McDonald SO Marquette
399 22:19.4 7:12 6:55 513 William Weishaar JR De Smet Jesuit
400 22:20.0 7:12 6:52 64 Josh Metje FR Blue Springs
401 22:20.1 7:12 7:10 3614 Zach Knaust SO Timberland
402 22:21.7 7:12 6:51 1779 Nick Safron SO Lindbergh
403 22:22.2 7:12 7:06 3627 Ryan Roettgers SR Timberland
404 190 22:25.9 7:14 6:39 996 Braxton Vantassel SR Ft. Zumwalt East
405 22:26.0 7:14 7:06 837 Christian Zuber SO Francis Howell
406 22:26.2 7:14 7:10 585 Tyler Hanneke FR Eureka
407 22:26.3 7:14 7:15 582 Jeremy Gould SO Eureka
408 22:29.1 7:15 7:04 1748 Dawson Kavanaugh JR Liberty North
409 22:29.6 7:15 6:32 1437 Peter Tran SO Kickapoo
410 191 22:31.3 7:15 7:10 1203 Kenny Cheng SO Holt
411 22:31.5 7:15 6:49 259 David Hunn SO Cbc
412 22:31.8 7:16 7:09 3462 Ross Thompson JR St. Louis University High
413 22:33.5 7:16 6:52 54 Latavis Davis FR Blue Springs
414 22:34.0 7:16 7:06 460 Kyle Bai JR De Smet Jesuit
415 22:34.4 7:16 7:09 1755 Mac Newton FR Liberty North
416 22:39.9 7:18 7:07 481 James Husmann JR De Smet Jesuit
417 22:41.2 7:19 6:48 3059 Fu Xin Keller SO Springdale Har-Ber (ar)
418 22:41.3 7:19 7:03 1264 Chris Croft JR Jackson
419 22:44.5 7:20 7:09 1930 Corey Nicholas JR Marquette
420 22:46.6 7:20 6:40 1598 John Proehl JR Ladue
421 22:47.6 7:21 6:58 2259 Patrick Bordenave SR O'Fallon (il)
422 22:50.3 7:22 6:39 57 Nathan Fox SO Blue Springs
423 22:50.6 7:22 6:52 1600 Nick Reichert JR Ladue
424 22:50.8 7:22 7:24 2577 Christian King JR Parkway South
425 192 22:50.9 7:22 6:54 3531 Tristin Ponder JR Ste Genevieve
426 22:51.7 7:22 7:12 264 Jonathan Loosmore SO Cbc
427 22:52.7 7:22 7:18 832 Jack Serfas SO Francis Howell
428 193 22:53.3 7:22 6:56 875 Jon Hunn SO Francis Howell Central
429 22:54.6 7:23 7:13 797 Nick Amann SO Francis Howell
430 194 22:55.0 7:23 6:49 2049 Larry Wesley SO Mehlville
431 22:55.2 7:23 7:25 2565 Shane Blair SO Parkway South
432 22:55.9 7:23 7:07 2571 Andrew Dong JR Parkway South
433 22:56.7 7:24 7:08 1762 Tyler Windsor JR Liberty North
434 22:57.7 7:24 7:07 477 Merritt Harvey SR De Smet Jesuit
435 22:58.7 7:24 7:14 1927 Dillon Mohrmann SR Marquette
436 22:59.7 7:25 6:55 148 Tony Aleksandrova SO Cape Girardeau Central
437 23:04.4 7:26 7:17 3613 Levi Horton JR Timberland
438 23:06.3 7:27 7:05 1746 Matt Gallup SO Liberty North
439 23:07.3 7:27 7:15 1901 Samuel Filson SO Marquette
440 195 23:09.7 7:28 6:56 1205 John Gsell FR Holt
441 23:10.4 7:28 7:18 1894 Spencer Chien SO Marquette
442 23:14.0 7:29 7:11 3386 Tony Conte SR St. Louis University High
443 23:14.7 7:29 7:05 1419 Mason Justice FR Kickapoo
444 23:19.3 7:31 7:19 586 Cameron Hertel SO Eureka
445 23:21.7 7:32 7:36 172 Marquel Rogers SO Cape Girardeau Central
446 23:22.3 7:32 7:33 1740 Jackson Bush FR Liberty North
447 23:24.5 7:33 7:32 160 Trevor Foeste SO Cape Girardeau Central
448 23:31.1 7:35 7:05 3634 Tyler Watson JR Timberland
449 196 23:31.3 7:35 7:08 995 Tommy Sun SO Ft. Zumwalt East
450 23:33.4 7:35 7:20 575 Owen Brock SO Eureka
451 23:35.7 7:36 7:02 3414 Lewis Kelley JR St. Louis University High
452 23:37.5 7:37 7:28 174 James Scheller SR Cape Girardeau Central
453 197 23:41.8 7:38 7:32 1216 Keagan Taylor FR Holt
454 198 23:44.4 7:39 6:57 2046 Ahmad Nikbeen SR Mehlville
455 23:46.8 7:40 7:22 2303 Andrew Wodochek SO O'Fallon (il)
456 23:49.1 7:40 7:19 1905 Parker Grimm SO Marquette
457 23:50.2 7:41 7:23 3065 Porter Scheiderman JR Springdale Har-Ber (ar)
458 23:50.4 7:41 7:18 271 Jonathan Rolfi SO Cbc
459 23:50.7 7:41 7:22 1777 Jay Mrotek FR Lindbergh
460 23:51.8 7:41 7:21 228 Alex Johnson JR Cape Girardeau: Notre Dame
461 23:54.9 7:42 7:06 1413 Dwight Eden SR Kickapoo
462 23:57.5 7:43 7:14 3064 McKinley Sanford SR Springdale Har-Ber (ar)
463 24:01.1 7:44 7:36 147 Rikki Aaron SO Cape Girardeau Central
464 24:02.6 7:45 7:23 266 Clayton Meuret SO Cbc
465 24:03.8 7:45 7:23 484 Ryan Lane SR De Smet Jesuit
466 24:07.5 7:46 7:50 1757 Noah Rubinetti JR Liberty North
467 24:08.8 7:47 7:34 2569 Linjay Choe SO Parkway South
468 24:08.9 7:47 7:46 1278 Gabe Shoemaker SO Jackson
469 24:13.7 7:48 7:49 1584 Arlo Frantz-Greene JR Ladue
470 199 24:15.4 7:49 6:45 988 Cole Musser FR Ft. Zumwalt East
471 24:16.5 7:49 7:41 2264 Patrick Daniel SR O'Fallon (il)
472 24:18.8 7:50 7:43 157 Alec Coomer SR Cape Girardeau Central
473 24:19.6 7:50 7:30 150 Ryan Begley JR Cape Girardeau Central
474 24:21.7 7:51 7:21 3625 Cody Pease SO Timberland
475 24:22.0 7:51 7:19 578 Grant Eickel FR Eureka
476 24:25.4 7:52 7:06 3430 Aidan Moore SO St. Louis University High
477 24:28.0 7:53 7:31 1764 Nick Berra FR Lindbergh
478 24:30.0 7:54 7:29 3622 Erik Nielsen FR Timberland
479 24:35.7 7:55 8:04 1908 Dillon Harness SO Marquette
480 24:37.7 7:56 7:31 2462 Max Zhang SO Parkway Central
481 24:39.2 7:57 8:03 1914 Ben Jarasek SO Marquette
482 24:44.5 7:58 7:47 1283 Corey Townsend SO Jackson
483 24:46.3 7:59 7:22 502 Daniel Rice SR De Smet Jesuit
484 24:48.9 8:00 7:38 3399 Rey Gomez SO St. Louis University High
485 200 24:49.3 8:00 7:54 891 Nate Young FR Francis Howell Central
486 24:57.1 8:02 7:31 2458 Charles Thiel JR Parkway Central
487 201 24:58.8 8:03 7:48 881 Brennis Muttilaimen SO Francis Howell Central
488 25:11.4 8:07 7:34 982 Alex Hyndman SR Ft. Zumwalt East
489 25:28.1 8:12 8:17 1906 Zach Hale SO Marquette
490 25:29.7 8:13 7:18 3619 Amado Medina SO Timberland
491 25:37.2 8:15 8:15 1756 Nick Rubinetti JR Liberty North
492 25:40.3 8:16 7:54 3452 Christian Siegfried SR St. Louis University High
493 25:43.9 8:17 7:26 3612 Brit Hagin SO Timberland
494 25:55.2 8:21 7:36 2856 Aidan Clark SO Rock Bridge
495 25:55.7 8:21 7:32 812 Jerzy Haithcoat SO Francis Howell
496 25:56.3 8:21 7:44 2568 Will Chen SO Parkway South
497 25:57.6 8:22 8:10 1954 Cooper Tracy SO Marquette
498 26:04.5 8:24 7:42 3379 Jimmy Bricker SO St. Louis University High
499 26:11.4 8:26 8:07 280 Daniel Wallace SO Cbc
500 202 26:17.0 8:28 8:06 2169 Josh Bast SO Oakville
501 26:21.7 8:30 7:43 3631 Kyle Sterling JR Timberland
502 26:27.5 8:31 8:08 3599 Noah Angeles SO Timberland
503 26:35.5 8:34 8:21 1918 Joe Jung JR Marquette
504 26:51.3 8:39 7:40 987 Daulton Montana SR Ft. Zumwalt East
505 26:51.4 8:39 8:06 3411 Ben James JR St. Louis University High
506 27:06.9 8:44 8:11 1416 Will Hurst SO Kickapoo
507 27:11.8 8:46 8:03 1956 Dan Weiss JR Marquette
508 27:19.2 8:48 8:22 1939 Ian Pittwood SR Marquette
509 27:32.8 8:52 8:24 1933 Noah Oestreich SO Marquette
510 27:47.2 8:57 8:04 462 Andrew Bateman JR De Smet Jesuit
511 27:58.9 9:01 8:27 279 Sam Vasel SO Cbc
512 27:59.6 9:01 8:35 1768 Nick Burns FR Lindbergh
513 28:03.1 9:02 8:36 253 Luke Hart SO Cbc
514 28:04.5 9:03 8:12 3598 Nick Akers JR Timberland
515 28:10.6 9:05 8:09 265 Luke Marut SO Cbc
516 28:33.8 9:12 8:12 584 Drew Guise SO Eureka
517 28:45.1 9:16 8:36 263 William Kraatz SO Cbc
518 203 29:06.0 9:22 8:48 864 Avery Arms SO Francis Howell Central
519 31:42.0 10:13 8:59 990 Trey Reinheimer JR Ft. Zumwalt East