8TH ANNUAL FOREST PARK CROSS COUNTRY FESTIVAL
PRESENTED BY SSM PHYSICAL THERAPY
Forest Park - St. Louis, MO September 14, 2013

-----------------------------
EVENT #10 - FRESHMAN GIRLS 3K
-----------------------------

RECORD: 11:11.8 by Chelsea Drum, Jackson in 2012

Place TmPl Time Pace 1m Split No. Name Year Tname
1 1 11:09.8 6:00 5:57 2116 Erin Smith FR Nerinx Hall
2 2 11:12.6 6:01 5:58 2108 Emma McAtee FR Nerinx Hall
3 3 11:23.9 6:07 6:00 400 Elena Coleman FR Cor Jesu Academy
4 4 12:01.2 6:27 6:15 2112 Maura Oreilly FR Nerinx Hall
5 5 12:07.4 6:31 6:14 3759 Clara Wolf FR Villa Duchesne
6 6 12:08.3 6:31 6:15 1045 Izzi Clark FR Ft. Zumwalt West
7 7 12:18.5 6:37 6:23 2534 Victoria Macintosh FR Parkway South
8 8 12:19.6 6:37 6:27 2624 Maggie Morse FR Parkway West
9 12:21.7 6:38 6:31 2670 Olivia Wedig FR Pattonville
10 9 12:21.9 6:38 6:34 763 Caroline Duboeuf FR Francis Howell
11 12:29.1 6:42 6:31 614 Sophi Thurman FR Farmington
12 10 12:32.3 6:44 6:30 1444 Kaitlyn Harris FR Poplar Bluff
13 11 12:35.4 6:46 6:39 1237 Megan Barnum FR Jackson
14 12 12:36.6 6:46 6:33 420 Bernie Hoffman FR Cor Jesu Academy
15 13 12:36.9 6:46 6:33 401 Olivia Collier FR Cor Jesu Academy
16 14 12:44.6 6:51 6:41 3240 Bridget Gibson FR St. Joseph's Academy
17 15 12:46.6 6:52 6:48 3250 Anna McAtee FR St. Joseph's Academy
18 16 12:48.3 6:53 6:37 2803 Aliyah Blackburn FR Rock Bridge
19 17 12:49.2 6:53 6:44 1244 Courtney Hahs FR Jackson
20 18 12:50.4 6:54 6:48 3749 Emma Paletta FR Villa Duchesne
21 12:51.8 6:55 6:32 3814 Jillian Klein FR Westminster Christian Academy
22 12:52.9 6:55 6:41 968 Hanna Oechsner FR Ft. Zumwalt East
23 19 12:53.4 6:55 6:43 1484 Molly Hooks FR Kirkwood
24 20 12:53.5 6:55 6:47 785 Kelly Schroeder FR Francis Howell
25 21 12:53.9 6:56 6:49 769 Brooklyn Just FR Francis Howell
26 22 13:00.2 6:59 6:57 406 Maggie Feder FR Cor Jesu Academy
27 23 13:00.2 6:59 6:49 2939 Tricia McIlroy FR Rockwood Summit
28 24 13:09.5 7:04 6:45 2614 Maggie Hulen FR Parkway West
29 25 13:17.0 7:08 6:59 3760 Margo Wright FR Villa Duchesne
30 13:17.2 7:08 7:01 1198 Dana Whiting FR Holt
31 26 13:17.9 7:09 6:57 1501 Annie Murphy FR Kirkwood
32 13:21.2 7:10 7:13 1102 Camryn Hartmayer FR Glendale
33 13:22.6 7:11 7:00 612 Elizabeth Sutherland FR Farmington
34 27 13:22.6 7:11 6:50 3737 Charlotte Amice FR Villa Duchesne
35 28 13:25.2 7:12 7:05 1059 Kiley Norris FR Ft. Zumwalt West
36 13:25.6 7:13 6:52 2483 Fernanda Tizapantzi-Serrano FR Parkway North
37 29 13:28.4 7:14 7:12 2106 Catherine Kraus FR Nerinx Hall
38 30 13:29.7 7:15 7:10 3230 Sophie Barden FR St. Joseph's Academy
39 31 13:38.3 7:19 7:09 2107 Madelyn Lowdermilk FR Nerinx Hall
40 13:38.7 7:20 7:07 122 Tara Poole FR Camdenton
41 32 13:39.1 7:20 7:18 2929 Allie Duggan FR Rockwood Summit
42 33 13:42.1 7:22 7:09 681 Taylor Cruzado FR Festus
43 34 13:46.3 7:24 7:07 1476 Claire Generous FR Kirkwood
44 35 13:46.4 7:24 7:13 431 Shea Metzler FR Cor Jesu Academy
45 36 13:47.3 7:24 7:10 3259 Meghan Troughton FR St. Joseph's Academy
46 37 13:48.7 7:25 7:17 2121 Maggie Winter FR Nerinx Hall
47 38 13:56.7 7:29 6:58 1557 Anna Margraf FR Ladue
48 39 14:01.8 7:32 7:43 2511 Libby Brown FR Parkway South
49 40 14:03.3 7:33 7:23 850 Lauren Lynch FR Francis Howell Central
50 41 14:03.4 7:33 7:19 904 Jessica Jones FR Francis Howell North
51 42 14:03.5 7:33 7:45 1875 Colleen Stapf FR Marquette
52 43 14:05.7 7:34 7:20 1519 Meghan Sheridan FR Kirkwood
53 14:07.7 7:35 7:30 2480 Emma Petrofsky FR Parkway North
54 14:09.9 7:36 7:27 1188 Ashley Everingham FR Holt
55 44 14:10.6 7:37 7:07 3756 Caroline Wattles FR Villa Duchesne
56 45 14:11.1 7:37 7:12 2837 Catherine Ryberg FR Rock Bridge
57 46 14:13.3 7:38 7:28 896 Brianna Faupel FR Francis Howell North
58 47 14:13.8 7:38 7:36 2548 Rachel Regan FR Parkway South
59 48 14:15.5 7:39 7:06 1546 Lindsay Goeler FR Ladue
60 49 14:16.8 7:40 7:33 857 Sara Soderstrom FR Francis Howell Central
61 50 14:17.0 7:40 7:23 2807 Jessica Clark FR Rock Bridge
62 51 14:18.4 7:41 7:37 2424 Skyler Stark FR Parkway Central
63 52 14:19.2 7:41 7:26 679 Becca Amsden FR Festus
64 53 14:19.5 7:42 7:26 839 McKenzie Brinkopf FR Francis Howell Central
65 54 14:20.5 7:42 7:43 2415 Abigayle Judd FR Parkway Central
66 55 14:21.7 7:43 7:38 3234 Ellie Darland FR St. Joseph's Academy
67 56 14:22.0 7:43 7:30 2847 Michelle Wu FR Rock Bridge
68 57 14:22.2 7:43 7:54 403 Sophie Curran FR Cor Jesu Academy
69 58 14:22.6 7:43 7:13 1017 Katie Williams FR Ft. Zumwalt South
70 59 14:22.7 7:43 7:30 2422 Eliana Speaks FR Parkway Central
71 60 14:23.2 7:44 7:36 2512 Abby Chi FR Parkway South
72 61 14:26.4 7:45 7:36 2824 Morgan Kruse FR Rock Bridge
73 14:27.9 7:46 7:46 615 Lucie Trokey FR Farmington
74 62 14:29.1 7:47 7:30 1064 Ally Smith FR Ft. Zumwalt West
75 63 14:30.1 7:47 7:48 2925 Brittany Cotton FR Rockwood Summit
76 64 14:30.6 7:47 7:36 2846 Madison Wright FR Rock Bridge
77 65 14:30.8 7:48 7:47 1003 Mira Felzien FR Ft. Zumwalt South
78 66 14:31.0 7:48 7:36 2605 Allison Collins FR Parkway West
79 67 14:32.5 7:49 7:34 691 Alyssa Smith FR Festus
80 68 14:32.6 7:49 7:24 1563 Anna Reichert FR Ladue
81 69 14:33.9 7:49 7:36 846 Tori Hancock FR Francis Howell Central
82 70 14:34.7 7:50 7:38 1535 Sophie Zlatarich FR Kirkwood
83 71 14:36.0 7:50 7:31 1251 Aslee Shovan FR Jackson
84 14:38.4 7:52 7:41 608 Megan Lin FR Farmington
85 72 14:38.9 7:52 7:32 1001 Susana Caito FR Ft. Zumwalt South
86 73 14:39.0 7:52 7:53 851 Cameron Mekan FR Francis Howell Central
87 74 14:39.7 7:52 7:44 2418 Lilly Madsen FR Parkway Central
88 75 14:40.2 7:53 7:23 2726 Cari Brady FR Poplar Bluff
89 76 14:40.4 7:53 7:51 2944 Liz Reeb FR Rockwood Summit
90 77 14:41.2 7:53 7:34 680 Mollie Amsden FR Festus
91 78 14:41.8 7:53 7:49 852 Alicia Merry FR Francis Howell Central
92 79 14:42.1 7:54 7:50 1458 Lucy Chitwood FR Kirkwood
93 80 14:42.1 7:54 7:52 787 Kayla Thuet FR Francis Howell
94 14:43.1 7:54 7:27 3864 Katelin Voegtle FR Windsor
95 14:43.7 7:55 7:38 2793 Madison Stiebel FR Ritenour
96 81 14:44.5 7:55 7:44 2557 Emma Weatherford FR Parkway South
97 82 14:44.6 7:55 7:38 1558 Diane Mwonga FR Ladue
98 83 14:44.9 7:55 7:54 910 Malia Rice FR Francis Howell North
99 14:46.1 7:56 7:45 1384 Chloe Breckenridge FR Kickapoo
100 84 14:46.2 7:56 7:52 2617 Kelsey Kavanaugh FR Parkway West
101 85 14:47.1 7:56 7:37 3258 Marissa Triller FR St. Joseph's Academy
102 14:49.0 7:57 7:58 2468 Rebecca Green FR Parkway North
103 14:49.2 7:57 7:41 3545 Kylie Doyel FR Sullivan
104 86 14:50.1 7:58 7:44 2538 Madison Muckerman FR Parkway South
105 87 14:52.2 7:59 7:37 3740 Emily Brouster FR Villa Duchesne
106 88 14:52.8 7:59 7:58 781 Kirsten Philips FR Francis Howell
107 89 14:53.1 8:00 7:36 2733 Alice Ibrahim FR Poplar Bluff
108 90 14:54.7 8:00 7:51 1055 Hannah Leahy FR Ft. Zumwalt West
109 91 14:54.8 8:00 7:52 1037 Rachel Abney FR Ft. Zumwalt West
110 92 14:55.9 8:01 7:59 1842 Jenica Bunderson FR Marquette
111 93 14:58.4 8:02 7:52 1568 Kate Stieglitz FR Ladue
112 94 14:59.0 8:03 7:51 765 Brittany Green FR Francis Howell
113 95 15:00.8 8:04 8:09 2542 Tatiana Nowotny FR Parkway South
114 15:01.5 8:04 7:51 2329 Tommi Mangnall FR Pacific
115 15:02.1 8:04 7:59 326 Maria Mense FR Clayton
116 15:02.7 8:05 7:41 2305 Courtney Roberts FR Orchard Farm
117 15:02.9 8:05 7:58 330 Claire Schwarz FR Clayton
118 96 15:03.9 8:05 7:33 2616 Brandi James FR Parkway West
119 97 15:04.9 8:06 7:59 1855 Kelly Hirschbuehler FR Marquette
120 98 15:05.4 8:06 7:36 2823 Shelby King FR Rock Bridge
121 15:06.9 8:07 8:09 2526 Megan Hetzler FR Parkway South
122 99 15:09.3 8:08 8:11 435 Leandra Morganthaler FR Cor Jesu Academy
123 15:09.5 8:08 7:56 1183 Hannnah Bachinski FR Holt
124 100 15:14.6 8:11 7:56 788 Kaitlin Truong FR Francis Howell
125 15:16.5 8:12 7:57 428 Claire Laaker FR Cor Jesu Academy
126 15:16.8 8:12 7:57 135 Tiana Bowman FR Cape Girardeau Central
127 101 15:17.4 8:13 8:23 2632 Mary Steuer FR Parkway West
128 102 15:17.6 8:13 8:19 2931 Jessica Huber FR Rockwood Summit
129 103 15:18.0 8:13 8:19 2923 Alison Condra FR Rockwood Summit
130 104 15:19.6 8:14 8:02 2734 Julia Keller FR Poplar Bluff
131 105 15:20.1 8:14 7:27 1016 Jazmin Viel FR Ft. Zumwalt South
132 15:21.4 8:15 8:06 1390 Bailey Dorey FR Kickapoo
133 106 15:22.0 8:15 7:53 878 Danae Smith FR Parkway Central
134 107 15:22.4 8:15 7:59 3238 Rachel Federer FR St. Joseph's Academy
135 15:23.0 8:16 7:55 757 Lindsay Clayton FR Francis Howell
136 15:23.9 8:16 8:09 762 Claire Doss FR Francis Howell
137 108 15:25.3 8:17 8:06 2732 Katie Huskey FR Poplar Bluff
138 109 15:25.3 8:17 8:20 1493 Chloe King FR Kirkwood
139 110 15:25.4 8:17 8:22 2603 Ally Cavenaile FR Parkway West
140 111 15:26.2 8:17 8:21 1861 Cece Kayser FR Marquette
141 112 15:26.7 8:18 7:45 1559 Paige Paddock FR Ladue
142 113 15:27.3 8:18 8:13 1539 Julia Biest FR Ladue
143 15:27.7 8:18 8:21 1506 Drew Pennington FR Kirkwood
144 114 15:27.8 8:18 8:20 2405 Amy An FR Parkway Central
145 115 15:28.0 8:18 8:22 2938 Sarah McGinnis FR Rockwood Summit
146 15:28.4 8:18 8:17 1543 Isabella Carr FR Ladue
147 116 15:28.9 8:19 7:57 855 Faith Prather FR Francis Howell Central
148 15:31.2 8:20 7:57 404 Abby Dawson FR Cor Jesu Academy
149 15:32.2 8:21 8:08 1573 Maya Wasserstrom FR Ladue
150 117 15:32.9 8:21 8:20 883 Briana Kozel FR Parkway Central
151 15:34.7 8:22 8:16 859 Gabbi Voigt FR Francis Howell Central
152 15:34.8 8:22 8:24 3245 Maya Jackson FR St. Joseph's Academy
153 15:35.8 8:22 8:08 959 Lauren Adams FR Ft. Zumwalt East
154 15:38.7 8:24 8:13 451 Amanda Warden FR Cor Jesu Academy
155 118 15:39.9 8:25 8:24 1877 Tiffany Tannas FR Marquette
156 15:40.4 8:25 7:50 1544 Taylor Cornwell FR Ladue
157 15:44.0 8:27 8:15 411 Morgan Goetz FR Cor Jesu Academy
158 119 15:44.1 8:27 8:08 894 Corrine Criswell FR Francis Howell North
159 15:44.6 8:27 8:00 758 Jessica Coombs FR Francis Howell
160 15:44.7 8:27 8:17 853 Laura Mielke FR Francis Howell Central
161 120 15:45.8 8:28 8:09 893 Bridget Bries FR Francis Howell North
162 15:47.6 8:29 8:23 2191 Libby Ferguson FR Oakville
163 15:49.5 8:30 8:26 2630 Angie Sanfilippo FR Parkway West
164 15:55.8 8:33 8:23 1487 Lindsay Huck FR Kirkwood
165 15:57.4 8:34 8:28 764 Emma Fellows FR Francis Howell
166 15:58.8 8:35 8:23 3232 Sarah Brightfield FR St. Joseph's Academy
167 15:58.8 8:35 8:07 1400 Kimberly Tran FR Kickapoo
168 121 15:59.0 8:35 8:25 1253 Savannah Watson FR Jackson
169 16:00.4 8:36 8:13 2820 Helen Keithahn FR Rock Bridge
170 122 16:01.4 8:36 7:55 2101 Lillie Bradshaw FR Nerinx Hall
171 16:02.1 8:37 8:33 1468 Anna Dyroff FR Kirkwood
172 123 16:02.7 8:37 8:20 917 Madison Weinstock FR Francis Howell North
173 124 16:03.8 8:38 8:15 1872 Caylyn Powell FR Marquette
174 125 16:04.0 8:38 8:21 913 Erin Tilley FR Francis Howell North
175 16:05.6 8:38 8:02 3547 Kayley Sappington FR Sullivan
176 16:05.6 8:38 8:22 144 Elizabeth Ustinov FR Cape Girardeau Central
177 16:06.6 8:39 8:22 3257 Lauryn Sussman FR St. Joseph's Academy
178 16:09.2 8:40 8:10 1512 Julianna Ribble FR Kirkwood
179 16:11.6 8:42 8:11 396 Amanda Barry FR Cor Jesu Academy
180 126 16:13.6 8:43 8:18 1057 Robin Mickael FR Ft. Zumwalt West
181 16:26.6 8:50 8:30 414 Emily Harfst FR Cor Jesu Academy
182 127 16:28.1 8:51 8:36 1860 Elizabeth Karpman FR Marquette
183 16:30.8 8:52 8:17 1556 Isabel Levine FR Ladue
184 16:33.4 8:53 8:16 440 Melanie O'Hanlon FR Cor Jesu Academy
185 128 16:34.1 8:54 8:31 683 Ryley Douglas FR Festus
186 16:39.2 8:57 8:15 3823 Alexandra Yeager FR Westminster Christian Academy
187 16:43.0 8:59 8:35 962 Ellie Dupske FR Ft. Zumwalt East
188 16:46.1 9:00 8:09 3821 Jennifer Urban FR Westminster Christian Academy
189 16:48.7 9:02 8:36 2521 Andi Faulhaber FR Parkway South
190 17:23.0 9:20 8:41 1463 Zoie Cornman FR Kirkwood
191 17:24.7 9:21 9:00 1542 Katie Bry FR Ladue
192 17:25.4 9:21 8:59 2665 Marisa Loewenstein FR Pattonville
193 17:26.3 9:22 8:58 1471 Zana Essmeyer FR Kirkwood
194 17:27.4 9:22 9:05 1486 Katherine Hubbard FR Kirkwood
195 17:35.7 9:27 9:18 402 Kathleen Curran FR Cor Jesu Academy
196 17:50.1 9:35 9:08 1184 Samantha Bettis FR Holt
197 129 17:54.1 9:37 8:58 1006 Ashleigh Hixson FR Ft. Zumwalt South
198 17:57.7 9:39 9:03 844 Kyia Flowers FR Francis Howell Central
199 17:58.9 9:39 9:16 2465 Christina Fainer FR Parkway North
200 17:59.2 9:39 8:31 786 Hannah Staul FR Francis Howell
201 18:04.1 9:42 9:13 1548 Xinyu He FR Ladue
202 18:06.2 9:43 9:05 965 Hannah Krause FR Ft. Zumwalt East
203 18:24.2 9:53 8:56 1575 Annie Zheng FR Ladue
204 18:33.9 9:58 9:18 784 Sophia Reddan FR Francis Howell
205 18:36.5 9:59 9:30 1339 Shiloh Johnston FR Jefferson
206 18:48.3 10:06 9:24 1511 Bryson Reid FR Kirkwood
207 19:26.3 10:26 9:45 394 Claire Archer FR Cor Jesu Academy
208 19:37.9 10:32 10:18 901 Laraya Griffith FR Francis Howell North
209 19:49.4 10:39 9:44 2546 Kyra Reale FR Parkway South
210 130 20:22.0 10:56 10:12 1255 Jacqueline Winder FR Jackson
211 20:35.4 11:03 10:36 2150 Marla Mize FR Oak Ridge