7TH ANNUAL
BIG RIVER RUNNING COMPANY
FOREST PARK CROSS COUNTRY FESTIVAL
Forest Park/Central Fields September 8, 2012

EVENT #7 - VARSITY GIRLS 5K GREEN DIVISION

Record 18:00.3 Hannah Long, Eureka, 2011

Place TmPl Time Pace 1m Split No. Name Year Tname
1 1 16:59.3 5:29 5:22 3204 TAYLOR WERNER FR STE GENEVIEVE R-II
2 2 17:07.0 5:31 5:23 473 HANNAH LONG SO EUREKA
3 3 17:51.5 5:45 5:23 999 KAITLYN FISCHER SR HERCULANEUM
4 4 18:24.0 5:56 5:40 1825 SOPHIA RACETTE SO NERINX HALL
5 5 18:28.7 5:57 5:43 375 JILL WHITMAN JR COR JESU
6 6 18:32.5 5:59 5:40 831 KRISTEN ADAMS JR FRANCIS HOWELL
7 7 18:32.8 5:59 5:40 485 ANGIE SUMNER SR EUREKA
8 8 18:40.0 6:01 5:48 82 BRIGETTE CARUTHERS SR BRANSON
9 18:40.3 6:01 5:48 953 ELLYN ATKINSON SR GLENDALE
10 18:45.3 6:03 5:40 1997 MELISSA BROWN JR OAKVILLE
11 9 18:48.0 6:04 5:48 1405 SARAH NICHOLSON FR LAFAYETTE
12 10 18:54.2 6:06 5:53 2245 MADDY BROWN SO PARKWAY WEST
13 11 18:54.8 6:06 5:49 2443 SAM FARMER SO ROCK BRIDGE
14 12 19:03.0 6:08 5:53 1211 ASHLEY COONFIELD FR KEARNEY
15 13 19:03.5 6:09 5:56 1492 KENNADEE WILLIAMS JR LEE'S SUMMIT WEST
16 14 19:08.3 6:10 5:49 2444 KAYLA FUNKENBUSCH SO ROCK BRIDGE
17 15 19:10.3 6:11 5:55 2472 MARILISE STAMPS FR ROCK BRIDGE
18 16 19:10.5 6:11 6:05 1490 KIERSTEN WEST JR LEE'S SUMMIT WEST
19 17 19:10.7 6:11 5:40 2555 ALYSSA JONES SR ROCKWOOD SUMMIT
20 18 19:12.5 6:11 5:58 845 ARNICA ZITTING JR FRANCIS HOWELL
21 19 19:14.8 6:12 5:48 595 JAMIE KEMPFER JR FESTUS
22 20 19:21.0 6:14 5:56 1212 OLIVIA FRANKLIN SO KEARNEY
23 21 19:21.2 6:14 5:49 2030 SAM LAPP JR O'FALLON (IL)
24 22 19:21.5 6:14 6:00 1584 HANNAH PIERSON FR MARQUETTE
25 23 19:24.2 6:15 6:04 1491 KOURTNEY WEST FR LEE'S SUMMIT WEST
26 24 19:24.7 6:15 5:58 1812 KATIE ANDERSON JR NERINX HALL
27 25 19:29.2 6:17 5:57 2040 SYDNEY NEAL JR O'FALLON (IL)
28 26 19:30.5 6:17 5:55 463 MEGAN CUNNINGHAM SR EUREKA
29 27 19:31.7 6:18 6:03 3198 RACHAEL HUCK SR STE GENEVIEVE R-II
30 28 19:32.0 6:18 5:59 1017 CHANDLER CARREON JR HOLT
31 29 19:32.0 6:18 5:49 591 KAITLIN ELBL JR FESTUS
32 30 19:33.7 6:18 5:57 146 BREANNA CONKLIN SR CAPE GIRARDEAU NOTRE DAME
33 31 19:38.0 6:20 5:56 2008 TAMI CARDENAS SO O'FALLON (IL)
34 32 19:41.2 6:21 6:00 2561 MELISSA MENGHINI FR ROCKWOOD SUMMIT
35 33 19:42.7 6:21 5:53 491 RACHAEL YERGENSEN SO EUREKA
36 34 19:43.0 6:21 5:51 2632 PAITYN HOWAT FR SAINT JOSEPH CENTRAL
37 35 19:43.5 6:21 6:00 2249 LINDSEY EGAN SR PARKWAY WEST
38 36 19:44.0 6:22 6:01 3203 SHELBY WERNER JR STE GENEVIEVE R-II
39 37 19:45.8 6:22 5:58 1233 ALLISON BAILEY FR KICKAPOO
40 38 19:46.2 6:22 6:05 715 SYDNEY O'BRIEN JR FORT ZUMWALT SOUTH
41 39 19:46.5 6:22 6:04 2468 MEGAN SCHULTE SR ROCK BRIDGE
42 40 19:47.2 6:23 5:48 708 TEYLAR ADELSBERGER SR FORT ZUMWALT SOUTH
43 41 19:48.7 6:23 5:54 1337 ANNA NELSON SR LADUE HORTON WATKINS
44 42 19:50.0 6:23 6:01 1481 ELIZABETH NOLKE JR LEE'S SUMMIT WEST
45 43 19:52.0 6:24 5:55 1473 ELIZABETH CARPINO JR LEE'S SUMMIT NORTH
46 44 19:53.7 6:25 6:10 1351 JESSICA STROMSDORFER JR LADUE HORTON WATKINS
47 19:54.5 6:25 5:50 1509 COURTNEY ROGERS JR LUTHERAN (ST. CHARLES)
48 45 19:57.7 6:26 6:02 1485 SAMANTHA PHILLIPS SO LEE'S SUMMIT WEST
49 46 19:58.1 6:26 5:59 1819 MADDIE HETLAGE JR NERINX HALL
50 47 20:02.0 6:27 6:06 2031 REAGAN LEAR JR O'FALLON (IL)
51 48 20:03.9 6:28 6:16 84 TORRI HOLDER JR BRANSON
52 49 20:05.8 6:29 6:03 2628 ABIGAIL BURR FR SAINT JOSEPH CENTRAL
53 50 20:06.5 6:29 6:10 3195 MORGAN GRITHER SR STE GENEVIEVE R-II
54 51 20:07.2 6:29 5:52 761 SARAH FOGARTY SR FORT ZUMWALT WEST
55 52 20:07.5 6:29 6:05 1031 ABBY PIPER JR HOLT
56 53 20:08.5 6:29 6:24 832 DANIELLE BERRY FR FRANCIS HOWELL
57 54 20:11.0 6:30 6:06 2018 NOELLE GILSTER SO O'FALLON (IL)
58 55 20:12.2 6:31 6:22 1487 ANNIKA SISSON JR LEE'S SUMMIT WEST
59 20:13.0 6:31 6:11 957 KAITLYN CRAVENS JR GLENDALE
60 56 20:14.5 6:31 6:20 1208 JESSI ALLEN JR KEARNEY
61 20:16.3 6:32 6:01 906 ALEXIS HAPPE JR FRANCIS HOWELL NORTH
62 57 20:17.2 6:32 6:17 3199 MIA JERMAN FR STE GENEVIEVE R-II
63 58 20:18.2 6:33 6:08 1399 MARY AUGUSTIN JR LAFAYETTE
64 59 20:18.5 6:33 6:02 1477 DANIELLE ROCK FR LEE'S SUMMIT NORTH
65 60 20:18.7 6:33 6:20 2352 SARAH REGAN SR PLATTE COUNTY
66 61 20:19.2 6:33 6:15 1472 KARLEY BROWN SR LEE'S SUMMIT NORTH
67 62 20:23.7 6:34 6:39 1555 ERYN BASS FR MARQUETTE
68 63 20:25.0 6:35 6:09 2553 MARY HOPKINS JR ROCKWOOD SUMMIT
69 64 20:25.7 6:35 6:04 1823 MADELINE NATHE JR NERINX HALL
70 65 20:26.3 6:35 6:03 1572 SHELBY HUMMEL JR MARQUETTE
71 66 20:26.5 6:35 6:03 2631 KRISTEN HAGEN FR SAINT JOSEPH CENTRAL
72 67 20:28.0 6:36 6:24 843 REBECCA TURNEY JR FRANCIS HOWELL
73 68 20:28.2 6:36 6:18 2447 EMILY HARL FR ROCK BRIDGE
74 69 20:28.3 6:36 6:05 710 CAITLIN GERVICH JR FORT ZUMWALT SOUTH
75 70 20:28.5 6:36 6:39 1580 DANIELLE MOHRMANN FR MARQUETTE
76 71 20:28.7 6:36 6:39 1556 LINDSAY BASS FR MARQUETTE
77 72 20:29.7 6:36 6:21 1290 SAMANTHA DYROFF SR KIRKWOOD
78 73 20:31.2 6:37 6:25 2881 ABBEY FOREMAN JR SPRINGDALE HAR-BER (AR)
79 74 20:32.8 6:37 5:50 2054 BRIDGETTE WILSON SR O'FALLON (IL)
80 75 20:34.2 6:38 6:09 1356 KATE WHITE JR LADUE HORTON WATKINS
81 76 20:34.5 6:38 6:14 1400 AMY BOWER SR LAFAYETTE
82 77 20:34.7 6:38 6:05 1404 MORGAN MILLER JR LAFAYETTE
83 78 20:36.2 6:38 6:09 488 LAUREN VON SEELEN JR EUREKA
84 79 20:36.2 6:38 6:23 2346 KALY EDWARDS SR PLATTE COUNTY
85 80 20:39.7 6:40 6:16 3200 MALLORY KOLLER FR STE GENEVIEVE R-II
86 81 20:39.7 6:40 6:02 1478 CARSON SEVERSON SR LEE'S SUMMIT NORTH
87 82 20:40.7 6:40 6:10 1331 TAHJAI LASHLEY SO LADUE HORTON WATKINS
88 83 20:41.7 6:40 6:19 2034 TIFFANI MCCORMICK SR O'FALLON (IL)
89 84 20:42.2 6:40 6:16 1217 MAIYA WOLPERT JR KEARNEY
90 85 20:43.2 6:41 6:23 2546 MEGHAN CHAC SO ROCKWOOD SUMMIT
91 86 20:44.0 6:41 6:17 1910 SKYLER GREEN SR NOTRE DAME ACADEMY (KY)
92 87 20:44.0 6:41 6:22 3276 JESSICA GREER SO TIMBERLAND
93 88 20:44.2 6:41 6:15 1474 JESSE DINKINS JR LEE'S SUMMIT NORTH
94 89 20:45.0 6:41 6:14 1403 JESSY MADDOX SR LAFAYETTE
95 20:45.2 6:41 6:10 2017 ANDREA GEORGE JR O'FALLON (IL)
96 90 20:46.0 6:42 6:16 1476 MANDY MURPHY SO LEE'S SUMMIT NORTH
97 91 20:46.7 6:42 6:21 1213 SYDNEY MCINTIRE FR KEARNEY
98 92 20:48.2 6:42 6:20 81 JESSIE BARTON SR BRANSON
99 93 20:49.2 6:43 6:08 1000 SAMANTHA JARVIS FR HERCULANEUM
100 94 20:50.2 6:43 6:15 1401 GRACE BUECKENDORF SR LAFAYETTE
101 20:50.5 6:43 6:20 908 DOMINIQUE MEYER SO FRANCIS HOWELL NORTH
102 20:51.2 6:43 6:35 1511 ANGELA STEINBACHER SR LUTHERAN (ST. CHARLES)
103 95 20:52.0 6:43 6:15 1402 KATHERINE KELLY JR LAFAYETTE
104 96 20:52.2 6:44 6:17 869 BRITTNEY KENNEDY SO FRANCIS HOWELL CENTRAL
105 97 20:53.0 6:44 6:14 3170 HANNAH HALL FR STALEY
106 98 20:54.0 6:44 6:20 479 SAMMI POWELL SO EUREKA
107 99 20:56.2 6:45 6:27 1236 IRELAND DAVIDSON SO KICKAPOO
108 100 20:58.6 6:46 6:40 1479 LAUREN ERICKSON SO LEE'S SUMMIT WEST
109 101 20:59.0 6:46 6:33 834 AMANDA BRISSO SR FRANCIS HOWELL
110 102 21:00.0 6:46 6:19 3175 LAUREN SHARP SR STALEY
111 103 21:03.2 6:47 6:26 2351 RYLEIGH NICHOLSON JR PLATTE COUNTY
112 104 21:03.2 6:47 6:27 153 ALI NORDER SO CAPE GIRARDEAU NOTRE DAME
113 105 21:04.7 6:48 6:20 2349 HALEY JOHNSON SR PLATTE COUNTY
114 106 21:06.8 6:48 6:19 1033 MORGAN ROSE SO HOLT
115 107 21:07.5 6:48 6:17 997 BRITTANI BISHOP JR HERCULANEUM
116 108 21:08.5 6:49 6:23 1924 SYDNEY LENHOF JR NOTRE DAME ACADEMY (KY)
117 109 21:10.5 6:49 6:33 2476 JOANNA ZHANG JR ROCK BRIDGE
118 110 21:11.2 6:50 6:27 3437 RACHEL LEIFIELD SO VISITATION ACADEMY
119 21:11.7 6:50 6:35 1503 KATE ADAMS SO LUTHERAN (ST. CHARLES)
120 111 21:12.0 6:50 6:38 1327 EVA KLINGENBERG JR LADUE HORTON WATKINS
121 112 21:13.2 6:50 6:12 590 CLAIRE DARNELL JR FESTUS
122 113 21:15.2 6:51 6:28 85 BRIANA MORROW JR BRANSON
123 114 21:17.5 6:52 6:25 2348 SAM GEDDES SO PLATTE COUNTY
124 21:19.5 6:52 6:17 2007 ANGELA BUCH SO O'FALLON (IL)
125 115 21:20.5 6:53 6:45 1561 MEGAN CASSERLY SR MARQUETTE
126 116 21:21.5 6:53 6:41 1898 ALEXA COLVIN JR NOTRE DAME ACADEMY (KY)
127 117 21:25.0 6:54 6:33 1349 VICTORIA SONCASIE JR LADUE HORTON WATKINS
128 118 21:27.5 6:55 6:27 3474 JOSIE PLOWMAN FR WASHINGTON
129 119 21:29.5 6:56 6:20 599 CAROLYN WHITE SO FESTUS
130 120 21:29.5 6:56 6:15 1475 ALICIA DUNTON JR LEE'S SUMMIT NORTH
131 121 21:30.5 6:56 6:32 3197 MOLLY HUCK SR STE GENEVIEVE R-II
132 122 21:31.0 6:56 6:35 3168 JENNA BAKER FR STALEY
133 21:31.2 6:56 6:51 102 MADDY MCDONALD SO CAPE GIRARDEAU CENTRAL
134 123 21:31.7 6:56 6:23 1056 LIBBY HERCULES FR INCARNATE WORD ACADEMY
135 124 21:33.2 6:57 6:41 1923 OLIVIA KUYKENDALL JR NOTRE DAME ACADEMY (KY)
136 125 21:33.7 6:57 6:28 1068 MEGAN WHITEHEAD SR INCARNATE WORD ACADEMY
137 126 21:34.5 6:57 6:42 1946 KYLIE VONHANDORF JR NOTRE DAME ACADEMY (KY)
138 127 21:35.0 6:57 6:42 1814 JANE BUFE SO NERINX HALL
139 128 21:35.0 6:57 6:30 1001 KAYLIN MANES JR HERCULANEUM
140 129 21:39.7 6:59 6:41 2440 MIRANDA BURKE FR ROCK BRIDGE
141 130 21:40.3 6:59 6:29 2629 KAYLEE DUVALL SO SAINT JOSEPH CENTRAL
142 131 21:40.5 6:59 6:46 1220 KATIE WOOD FR KEARNEY
143 132 21:40.7 6:59 6:48 1576 LEAH KIMERLE SO MARQUETTE
144 133 21:43.5 7:00 6:22 776 MEG NORRIS JR FORT ZUMWALT WEST
145 134 21:44.0 7:00 6:44 1287 ANNIE COCKERLINE JR KIRKWOOD
146 135 21:45.5 7:01 6:43 1889 KATIE BAMBERGER SR NOTRE DAME ACADEMY (KY)
147 136 21:47.5 7:01 6:38 1210 LAINI BROWN JR KEARNEY
148 137 21:52.2 7:03 7:02 2276 RACHEL YANG SO PARKWAY WEST
149 138 21:52.2 7:03 6:42 3278 MIRANDA HASTY SO TIMBERLAND
150 21:54.5 7:04 6:44 1567 ELLY FLORES JR MARQUETTE
151 139 21:54.8 7:04 6:48 868 MADISON GRUMICH JR FRANCIS HOWELL CENTRAL
152 140 21:55.0 7:04 6:27 3173 HAYLEE LOFTIS SR STALEY
153 141 21:56.2 7:04 6:42 152 ADILYN MUELLER SO CAPE GIRARDEAU NOTRE DAME
154 142 21:57.2 7:04 6:41 2875 KAITLYN COLLIER JR SPRINGDALE HAR-BER (AR)
155 143 21:57.5 7:05 6:47 1234 MARIS CALVERT SR KICKAPOO
156 144 21:58.5 7:05 6:30 1893 SARA BORCHERS JR NOTRE DAME ACADEMY (KY)
157 145 21:59.0 7:05 6:26 2565 MIKAELA PUKSZTA JR ROCKWOOD SUMMIT
158 146 21:59.2 7:05 6:40 721 ASHLYN ROMANOWSKI SO FORT ZUMWALT SOUTH
159 21:59.7 7:05 6:57 107 HALEY WHITE SO CAPE GIRARDEAU CENTRAL
160 147 22:00.8 7:06 6:48 1238 HEATHER HALOUPEK SO KICKAPOO
161 22:01.7 7:06 6:27 901 BRENDA ALVARADO SO FRANCIS HOWELL NORTH
162 148 22:03.3 7:06 6:35 465 SARAH EVES SO EUREKA
163 149 22:04.5 7:07 6:36 1286 PAIGE BLASBERG SR KIRKWOOD
164 22:04.5 7:07 6:47 1897 KENDALL BURWICK JR NOTRE DAME ACADEMY (KY)
165 150 22:05.0 7:07 6:40 140 ELSIE ANDERSON JR CAPE GIRARDEAU NOTRE DAME
166 151 22:05.2 7:07 6:28 1299 BRIDGET SHERIDAN SO KIRKWOOD
167 22:05.3 7:07 6:28 1207 HOLLI ADAMS SO KEARNEY
168 152 22:06.0 7:07 6:56 2271 MEGAN TULLY SR PARKWAY WEST
169 22:06.2 7:07 6:41 1575 MARY KEARNEY SR MARQUETTE
170 22:06.5 7:07 6:42 476 EILISH OVERBY JR EUREKA
171 153 22:07.0 7:08 6:38 1025 BROOKE HIERHOLZER FR HOLT
172 154 22:07.7 7:08 6:34 844 COURTNEY WEIMAN SO FRANCIS HOWELL
173 155 22:08.0 7:08 6:34 770 LIZ LAY JR FORT ZUMWALT WEST
174 156 22:08.0 7:08 6:37 3177 BROOKE VANSICKLE SO STALEY
175 157 22:08.5 7:08 6:57 1827 CARLY SPRINGER SO NERINX HALL
176 158 22:11.5 7:09 6:42 1822 LUCY MCCANNA SO NERINX HALL
177 159 22:11.7 7:09 6:50 2256 AUDRA HARTWELL SR PARKWAY WEST
178 160 22:12.3 7:09 6:42 2573 MADISON ZACK JR ROCKWOOD SUMMIT
179 161 22:14.0 7:10 6:50 1002 MARY MOLONEY SR HERCULANEUM
180 162 22:15.7 7:10 6:43 766 KRISTIN JAMES SR FORT ZUMWALT WEST
181 163 22:15.8 7:10 6:38 2568 MICHELLE SHAMROE SO ROCKWOOD SUMMIT
182 22:18.7 7:11 6:49 1931 MONICA MCFADDEN SR NOTRE DAME ACADEMY (KY)
183 164 22:18.8 7:11 7:00 357 ELAINE MAHON JR COR JESU
184 22:19.0 7:11 6:29 1215 ERIN STARK JR KEARNEY
185 165 22:20.7 7:12 6:37 759 MADELENA DEMIRCHIAN JR FORT ZUMWALT WEST
186 166 22:21.0 7:12 6:36 1288 MAGGIE DICKHERBER SO KIRKWOOD
187 167 22:23.7 7:13 6:56 2347 NICOLE FUTCH SO PLATTE COUNTY
188 22:24.7 7:13 6:45 460 NICOLE CAZZANIGA SO EUREKA
189 168 22:28.5 7:15 6:47 1306 MADDISON BARKER JR LADUE HORTON WATKINS
190 169 22:30.5 7:15 6:48 1244 HANNAH REBMANN FR KICKAPOO
191 170 22:31.2 7:15 6:55 2879 ALI EZELL JR SPRINGDALE HAR-BER (AR)
192 171 22:32.3 7:16 6:40 2633 ELSA KUNZ JR SAINT JOSEPH CENTRAL
193 172 22:33.7 7:16 6:49 1020 MEGHAN EDWARDS SR HOLT
194 22:35.7 7:17 6:47 1316 JORDAN GARNER SR LADUE HORTON WATKINS
195 173 22:37.0 7:17 6:48 724 BRIDGET STEWART JR FORT ZUMWALT SOUTH
196 22:39.5 7:18 6:18 1406 ASHLYN PAGLIARO JR LAFAYETTE
197 174 22:41.0 7:19 6:37 2630 ELENA FOX SO SAINT JOSEPH CENTRAL
198 175 22:41.2 7:19 6:57 777 ALLEGRA PIERCE SO FORT ZUMWALT WEST
199 176 22:43.5 7:19 7:04 343 AMANDA HEARD SO COR JESU
200 177 22:44.0 7:20 6:36 3469 ASHLEY GARRARD SR WASHINGTON
201 178 22:44.5 7:20 6:49 2627 KAYLEE BALL JR SAINT JOSEPH CENTRAL
202 179 22:44.8 7:20 6:48 1245 CAROLINE TOMENAK JR KICKAPOO
203 180 22:45.0 7:20 6:47 727 KATIE VAUGHAN JR FORT ZUMWALT SOUTH
204 22:47.0 7:20 7:03 297 HANNAH CORBIN SR COLUMBIA HICKMAN
205 181 22:50.3 7:22 7:02 2877 BECCA ENGLISH SO SPRINGDALE HAR-BER (AR)
206 182 22:50.5 7:22 7:01 768 NATHALIE KAEMMERER SO FORT ZUMWALT WEST
207 183 22:50.7 7:22 7:01 709 MORGAN BROOKS JR FORT ZUMWALT SOUTH
208 184 22:56.7 7:24 6:42 1297 MADISON NAES SR KIRKWOOD
209 185 22:57.2 7:24 7:01 86 LAUREL PARRY FR BRANSON
210 186 22:58.0 7:24 7:07 3473 ASHLEY OVERMAN FR WASHINGTON
211 22:58.7 7:24 6:54 105 BRIDGETT TREPASSO SO CAPE GIRARDEAU CENTRAL
212 187 22:59.7 7:25 7:02 151 JORDAN MEADORS FR CAPE GIRARDEAU NOTRE DAME
213 188 23:01.5 7:25 6:55 3439 GENEVIEVE MATTINGLY JR VISITATION ACADEMY
214 189 23:02.5 7:25 7:06 360 MOLLY MUNSELL JR COR JESU
215 23:04.5 7:26 6:47 2634 GOLDIE WOODY SO SAINT JOSEPH CENTRAL
216 190 23:07.0 7:27 7:01 874 KATHERINE WOLF SO FRANCIS HOWELL CENTRAL
217 191 23:07.0 7:27 6:41 1063 KELSEY MURPHY JR INCARNATE WORD ACADEMY
218 192 23:07.3 7:27 7:07 1237 MALEA DAVIS SO KICKAPOO
219 193 23:11.2 7:28 6:58 3429 COLLEEN DULLE SR VISITATION ACADEMY
220 194 23:12.2 7:29 6:55 3287 AUTUMN RIVERA JR TIMBERLAND
221 195 23:15.5 7:30 7:13 2259 YVONNE KRUMREY JR PARKWAY WEST
222 196 23:16.7 7:30 7:03 2874 MEGAN BRADLEY SO SPRINGDALE HAR-BER (AR)
223 197 23:19.0 7:31 7:09 333 KATHLEEN CIHOTA SR COR JESU
224 198 23:20.2 7:31 7:13 2261 HANNAH LEPOIDEVIN JR PARKWAY WEST
225 199 23:21.0 7:31 7:01 3267 JORDYN ARNOLD FR TIMBERLAND
226 200 23:21.7 7:32 7:08 143 MADDIE BAUMGART JR CAPE GIRARDEAU NOTRE DAME
227 201 23:24.3 7:32 6:47 3470 DESIREE HOFSTETTER FR WASHINGTON
228 23:25.5 7:33 6:55 771 JENNA MARSTON SO FORT ZUMWALT WEST
229 23:27.8 7:34 6:52 916 COURTNEY VISHY JR FRANCIS HOWELL NORTH
230 23:28.5 7:34 6:45 2567 KATIE REPKO JR ROCKWOOD SUMMIT
231 202 23:32.5 7:35 7:10 598 CLAIRE THURMAN JR FESTUS
232 203 23:34.8 7:36 7:01 3432 ELIZABETH HOPKINS JR VISITATION ACADEMY
233 204 23:36.7 7:36 7:09 875 LUTA YOUNG SO FRANCIS HOWELL CENTRAL
234 23:38.0 7:37 7:01 307 PAIGE OURSLER JR COLUMBIA HICKMAN
235 205 23:41.0 7:38 7:05 3283 ANNA PERRYMAN SO TIMBERLAND
236 23:46.2 7:40 7:04 299 JESI GLADDEN JR COLUMBIA HICKMAN
237 206 23:47.0 7:40 7:09 3174 TANNA MAFNAS SR STALEY
238 207 23:49.2 7:41 7:18 334 DAMARIS DERNLAN SR COR JESU
239 208 23:53.8 7:42 7:10 2876 MICHAELA EDWARDS SO SPRINGDALE HAR-BER (AR)
240 209 23:55.7 7:43 6:53 3167 GABBIE ALTENHOFEN SR STALEY
241 210 23:55.7 7:43 7:03 1301 MAGGIE TESON SR KIRKWOOD
242 211 23:57.3 7:43 7:13 3275 MEGAN GLAESER JR TIMBERLAND
243 212 23:57.7 7:43 7:15 998 SARAH COOK JR HERCULANEUM
244 213 24:00.7 7:44 7:11 148 RACHEL HEARNES JR CAPE GIRARDEAU NOTRE DAME
245 214 24:01.3 7:44 7:01 3476 WENDY WROCKLAGE FR WASHINGTON
246 24:01.5 7:44 7:23 723 DEVYNN ROPPA JR FORT ZUMWALT SOUTH
247 215 24:07.0 7:46 7:11 1062 BRITTANY MCGINNIS JR INCARNATE WORD ACADEMY
248 216 24:07.7 7:46 7:29 867 MEGAN GAGLIO SR FRANCIS HOWELL CENTRAL
249 24:09.7 7:47 7:36 101 CHLEO LEGRAND SR CAPE GIRARDEAU CENTRAL
250 217 24:10.0 7:47 7:17 2350 KATIE MCCOY SO PLATTE COUNTY
251 218 24:13.7 7:48 7:07 3475 ALEXANDRIA READY JR WASHINGTON
252 219 24:19.7 7:50 7:13 3472 CHEYANNE LESLIE SO WASHINGTON
253 24:19.7 7:50 6:58 3468 JESSICA BROWN SR WASHINGTON
254 24:21.6 7:51 2471 COURTNEY SQEULLOTI SO ROCK BRIDGE
255 220 24:25.2 7:52 6:59 3430 LUCY GAVLICK SO VISITATION ACADEMY
256 221 24:26.2 7:52 7:10 870 JESSICA MUGLER JR FRANCIS HOWELL CENTRAL
257 222 24:28.0 7:53 7:17 863 SHANTAVIS BROWN SR FRANCIS HOWELL CENTRAL
258 24:29.2 7:53 7:07 3471 BRANDI HUYSER FR WASHINGTON
259 223 24:42.7 7:58 6:59 1066 JESSICA WASHINGTON SO INCARNATE WORD ACADEMY
260 24:50.2 8:00 7:36 302 REBECCA KATZ JR COLUMBIA HICKMAN
261 224 25:01.0 8:04 7:05 3428 ELYSSA CAPPAERT JR VISITATION ACADEMY
262 225 25:08.2 8:06 7:20 83 MORIAH DAPPRICH SR BRANSON
263 226 25:26.2 8:12 6:57 3433 KATHERINE HOPKINS SR VISITATION ACADEMY
264 27:25.0 8:50 7:26 872 MADI WAGNER JR FRANCIS HOWELL CENTRAL