7TH ANNUAL
BIG RIVER RUNNING COMPANY
FOREST PARK CROSS COUNTRY FESTIVAL
Forest Park/Central Fields September 8, 2012

EVENT #9 - VARSITY BOYS 5K GREEN DIVISION

Record 15:10.1, Zach Herriott, Rockhurst, 2011

Place TmPl Time Pace 1m Split No. Name Year Tname
1 1 15:18.4 4:56 4:52 1626 NOAH KAUPPILA JR MARQUETTE
2 2 15:24.4 4:58 4:52 2096 PATRICK PERRIER JR O'FALLON (IL)
3 3 15:26.4 4:59 4:52 2099 ALEX RIBA SR O'FALLON (IL)
4 4 15:26.7 4:59 4:53 974 CHRIS MOONEYHAM SR GLENDALE
5 5 15:34.5 5:01 4:52 72 STEPHEN MUGECHE SO BLUE SPRINGS
6 6 15:43.4 5:04 4:52 1647 ADAM RODERIQUE SR MARQUETTE
7 7 15:45.2 5:05 4:52 2497 NATHAN KEOWN SR ROCK BRIDGE
8 8 15:52.9 5:07 4:52 1260 IAN FRAZIER SR KICKAPOO
9 9 15:57.0 5:09 5:05 1715 NIC STEWART SR MCCLUER NORTH
10 16:02.7 5:10 4:54 3209 ANDREW MOORE JR STE GENEVIEVE R-II
11 10 16:03.7 5:11 4:58 2886 DINO ANDRADE SR SPRINGDALE HAR-BER (AR)
12 11 16:03.7 5:11 5:03 2073 DORRIAN GORDON SO O'FALLON (IL)
13 12 16:03.9 5:11 4:57 1795 AMOS BARTELSMEYER SR MICDS
14 13 16:04.6 5:11 4:57 2512 EVAN SCHULTE JR ROCK BRIDGE
15 14 16:04.7 5:11 4:54 1411 DEREK LEGENZOFF SR LAFAYETTE
16 15 16:04.9 5:11 4:53 971 SPENCER HAIK JR GLENDALE
17 16 16:08.4 5:12 4:55 3097 MATT NICHOLSON SR ST. LOUIS U. HIGH
18 17 16:12.0 5:13 4:58 2636 JEFF BACHMAN SR SAINT JOSEPH CENTRAL
19 18 16:13.0 5:14 4:53 61 JAMES BARNETT SR BLUE SPRINGS
20 19 16:14.4 5:14 4:53 2224 BRIAN HERNAN SR PARKWAY SOUTH
21 20 16:16.2 5:15 5:02 1205 KIRK SMITH SR JOHN BURROUGHS
22 21 16:20.4 5:16 4:53 1416 JORDAN WEST SR LAFAYETTE
23 22 16:23.5 5:17 5:02 76 DEVON SESLER JR BLUE SPRINGS
24 23 16:26.7 5:18 5:05 607 CHRISTIAN HUNTER SR FESTUS
25 24 16:28.4 5:19 5:09 2064 STEVEN CHORMA JR O'FALLON (IL)
26 25 16:28.7 5:19 5:03 852 GAVIN GALANES JR FRANCIS HOWELL
27 26 16:28.9 5:19 5:09 2086 BRENNAN KOESTER JR O'FALLON (IL)
28 27 16:29.2 5:19 4:58 3044 JOE ARCHER SR ST. LOUIS U. HIGH
29 16:32.4 5:20 5:06 3043 EDDIE ALBARRAN SR ST. JOHN VIANNEY
30 28 16:33.0 5:20 5:07 2538 WILLIAM THOMPSON SO ROCKHURST
31 16:33.7 5:20 4:55 2948 KEENCE SHELDON SR ST. CHARLES WEST
32 29 16:35.7 5:21 5:11 1268 QUINLAN MOLL JR KICKAPOO
33 30 16:37.4 5:22 5:02 2640 MICHAEL LINDSAY SR SAINT JOSEPH CENTRAL
34 31 16:37.7 5:22 5:02 2483 ZACH COOK JR ROCK BRIDGE
35 32 16:37.7 5:22 5:07 1014 DRAKE SMELSER SR HERCULANEUM
36 33 16:38.5 5:22 5:07 3071 MATTHEW HENNESSEY SO ST. LOUIS U. HIGH
37 16:39.2 5:22 5:04 3214 TYLER UHRICH SR STE GENEVIEVE R-II
38 34 16:39.2 5:22 5:02 2217 PATRICK ANDREW JR PARKWAY SOUTH
39 35 16:40.9 5:23 5:04 1747 NICK BEWEN JR MEHLVILLE
40 36 16:40.9 5:23 5:12 2107 EVAN WESSLUND JR O'FALLON (IL)
41 37 16:44.7 5:24 5:04 1500 TOMMY SKOSKY SR LINDBERGH
42 38 16:45.9 5:24 5:02 2642 ZAC MILLER JR SAINT JOSEPH CENTRAL
43 39 16:46.7 5:25 5:12 1261 NATHAN HALL FR KICKAPOO
44 40 16:46.7 5:25 5:07 3074 SHAYN JACKSON SO ST. LOUIS U. HIGH
45 41 16:47.2 5:25 5:08 2533 VAN SCHLOEGEL SR ROCKHURST
46 42 16:48.0 5:25 5:06 2517 LUKE WALTERS JR ROCK BRIDGE
47 43 16:50.9 5:26 5:14 95 MATT PETERSEN SR BRANSON
48 44 16:51.5 5:26 5:01 3111 TOM RUBIO JR ST. LOUIS U. HIGH
49 45 16:52.0 5:26 5:12 2066 DUSTAN DAVIDSON FR O'FALLON (IL)
50 46 16:52.4 5:26 5:12 608 DAKOTA HUNTER SR FESTUS
51 47 16:54.0 5:27 5:13 2521 CARSON BODE SO ROCKHURST
52 48 16:54.5 5:27 5:10 2495 LUCAS HARRINGTON SO ROCK BRIDGE
53 49 16:55.7 5:27 5:03 827 LARRY LOPEZ SR FOX
54 50 16:55.7 5:27 5:08 1499 KYLE PIEPER SR LINDBERGH
55 51 16:56.7 5:28 5:21 3308 JEFFREY DAVIS SR TIMBERLAND
56 52 16:57.2 5:28 5:22 1612 KEVIN GANAHL SO MARQUETTE
57 53 16:57.4 5:28 5:27 1670 JACK MCCARTHY SR MARQUETTE UNIVERSITY HIGH (WI)
58 54 16:57.5 5:28 5:10 611 MAX MANANSALA JR FESTUS
59 55 16:57.9 5:28 5:06 1984 SARAILIC ELVIR JR OAKVILLE
60 56 16:57.9 5:28 5:14 609 MICHEAL KARLS SO FESTUS
61 57 16:59.2 5:29 5:10 168 MICHAEL NELSON JR CAPE GIRARDEAU NOTRE DAME
62 58 17:00.6 5:29 5:12 3180 LANDON ALLEN JR STALEY
63 59 17:01.2 5:29 5:12 1760 TREY PRATT JR MEHLVILLE
64 60 17:01.9 5:29 5:27 1668 ALEX IDARRAGA SR MARQUETTE UNIVERSITY HIGH (WI)
65 61 17:03.2 5:30 5:10 688 JOE BINDNER JR FORT ZUMWALT EAST
66 62 17:03.9 5:30 5:13 2537 CHARLIE SMITH JR ROCKHURST
67 63 17:04.9 5:30 5:23 1669 RYAN MATZUK JR MARQUETTE UNIVERSITY HIGH (WI)
68 64 17:05.0 5:30 5:16 3134 PETER RACKERS JR ST. LOUIS U. HIGH 'B'
69 65 17:05.2 5:30 5:03 1413 DYLAN QUISENBERRY FR LAFAYETTE
70 66 17:05.5 5:31 5:30 1797 PETER CONDIE JR MICDS
71 67 17:06.5 5:31 5:23 70 TY KEMNER SR BLUE SPRINGS
72 17:07.2 5:31 4:57 810 TYLER PERCY SR FORT ZUMWALT WEST
73 68 17:07.4 5:31 5:20 612 DUSTIN PRICE JR FESTUS
74 69 17:09.0 5:32 5:14 91 JESSE HERD SO BRANSON
75 70 17:09.9 5:32 5:06 1381 DREW HUTCHENS JR LADUE HORTON WATKINS
76 17:10.4 5:32 5:06 814 ERIC ROGERS SR FORT ZUMWALT WEST
77 71 17:10.6 5:32 5:25 1497 TYLER GLOSS SR LINDBERGH
78 72 17:10.8 5:32 5:08 828 CYLE QUICK JR FOX
79 73 17:11.7 5:33 5:24 1408 DEREK ALBRIGHT SR LAFAYETTE
80 74 17:11.7 5:33 5:08 1012 TRISTAN MOCK SO HERCULANEUM
81 75 17:12.7 5:33 5:20 3191 CAMERON SCHAEFFER SO STALEY
82 76 17:12.7 5:33 5:20 166 JACOB MEADORS JR CAPE GIRARDEAU NOTRE DAME
83 77 17:12.9 5:33 5:07 3138 JACK SULLIVAN SO ST. LOUIS U. HIGH 'B'
84 78 17:13.2 5:33 5:09 826 KEENEN HINDES SR FOX
85 79 17:14.7 5:34 5:19 2525 KEVIN DOHERTY SR ROCKHURST
86 17:15.5 5:34 5:27 2097 SPENCER PHILLIPS SO O'FALLON (IL)
87 80 17:17.4 5:34 4:58 2635 BRETT BACHMAN SR SAINT JOSEPH CENTRAL
88 81 17:18.0 5:35 5:26 1412 JOSIAH MCELMURRY SO LAFAYETTE
89 82 17:18.7 5:35 5:17 328 ETHAN ZARS SR COLUMBIA HICKMAN
90 83 17:18.9 5:35 5:11 3045 DAVID ARREDONDO SR ST. LOUIS U. HIGH
91 84 17:19.4 5:35 5:19 3193 CHRIS WOOD SO STALEY
92 85 17:20.7 5:35 5:25 1671 BEN SPRENGER JR MARQUETTE UNIVERSITY HIGH (WI)
93 86 17:21.2 5:36 5:12 2637 JORDAN CORDONNIER SR SAINT JOSEPH CENTRAL
94 87 17:23.6 5:36 5:16 174 COLE ROSS SR CAPE GIRARDEAU NOTRE DAME
95 88 17:24.2 5:37 5:36 1667 TOM FREDERICK SR MARQUETTE UNIVERSITY HIGH (WI)
96 89 17:24.7 5:37 5:08 972 CALEB LORENZINO JR GLENDALE
97 90 17:25.0 5:37 5:24 1279 ANDY WILKINS JR KICKAPOO
98 91 17:26.8 5:37 5:19 2528 JACK MCHUGH JR ROCKHURST
99 92 17:26.9 5:37 5:22 2531 DANIEL PERICICH SR ROCKHURST
100 93 17:27.0 5:37 5:17 858 TREVOR REMUND SO FRANCIS HOWELL
101 94 17:28.2 5:38 5:26 3309 DANIEL DRURY JR TIMBERLAND
102 95 17:29.4 5:38 5:20 3185 LUKE LOCKHART JR STALEY
103 96 17:29.5 5:38 5:22 2891 DALLIN FAWCETT SR SPRINGDALE HAR-BER (AR)
104 97 17:29.7 5:38 5:36 1665 MICHAEL DALEIDEN SR MARQUETTE UNIVERSITY HIGH (WI)
105 17:30.0 5:38 5:15 803 RYAN HOWE JR FORT ZUMWALT WEST
106 98 17:30.4 5:39 5:30 1409 JAMES FOX SO LAFAYETTE
107 99 17:30.7 5:39 5:07 1365 COLIN CERNIK SR LADUE HORTON WATKINS
108 100 17:31.0 5:39 5:25 2238 DUSTIN STUMPHF SR PARKWAY SOUTH
109 101 17:31.4 5:39 5:21 705 NOLAN RYAN SR FORT ZUMWALT EAST
110 102 17:31.7 5:39 5:03 74 DOMINIC PICININI SR BLUE SPRINGS
111 17:32.2 5:39 5:29 3206 JOSH DAUGETTE SR STE GENEVIEVE R-II
112 103 17:33.4 5:40 5:28 316 ALEX KENIEPP SO COLUMBIA HICKMAN
113 104 17:33.9 5:40 5:21 966 CONNOR BEVEL JR GLENDALE
114 105 17:34.5 5:40 5:20 1548 MITCHELL RUSHING SO MARION (IL)
115 106 17:34.7 5:40 5:23 2903 CHRIS SANDOVAL SO SPRINGDALE HAR-BER (AR)
116 107 17:35.2 5:40 5:14 605 TYLER GILLAM SO FESTUS
117 108 17:35.7 5:40 5:34 318 JACOB LINE JR COLUMBIA HICKMAN
118 109 17:36.4 5:41 5:26 171 MICHAEL PETERS SO CAPE GIRARDEAU NOTRE DAME
119 110 17:36.7 5:41 5:28 1716 NIC TAYLOR JR MCCLUER NORTH
120 111 17:37.2 5:41 5:24 1256 RYAN COX SR KICKAPOO
121 112 17:37.4 5:41 5:29 1623 LOGAN JARDINE SR MARQUETTE
122 113 17:38.2 5:41 5:26 1494 SPENCER BANKHEAD SR LINDBERGH
123 114 17:39.0 5:41 5:29 1373 GEORGE GARNER SO LADUE HORTON WATKINS
124 115 17:39.4 5:41 5:23 1385 DANIEL LLOYD JR LADUE HORTON WATKINS
125 116 17:40.7 5:42 5:32 3137 JORDAN SOSA SO ST. LOUIS U. HIGH 'B'
126 117 17:40.7 5:42 5:27 1257 BRANDON CRAIG SO KICKAPOO
127 17:41.0 5:42 5:29 2101 ROMEO SCARLIARINI SO O'FALLON (IL)
128 118 17:41.9 5:42 5:34 1414 JACK ROGAN SO LAFAYETTE
129 119 17:43.0 5:43 5:28 319 TRAVIS LINE FR COLUMBIA HICKMAN
130 17:44.9 5:43 5:15 820 ZACH WAGNER JR FORT ZUMWALT WEST
131 120 17:45.2 5:43 5:28 3182 JOHN GOLDSBERRY JR STALEY
132 121 17:45.4 5:43 5:11 3477 TRAVIS ELBERT JR WASHINGTON
133 122 17:46.4 5:44 5:25 2887 NOAH ANTONY SO SPRINGDALE HAR-BER (AR)
134 123 17:47.9 5:44 5:24 1755 CALEB HEINEY JR MEHLVILLE
135 124 17:48.4 5:44 5:33 173 SHAUN RELLERGERT SR CAPE GIRARDEAU NOTRE DAME
136 125 17:48.5 5:44 5:17 2638 CARTER HERNANDEZ SO SAINT JOSEPH CENTRAL
137 126 17:48.7 5:44 5:32 1281 BEN WINGO SO KICKAPOO
138 127 17:49.7 5:45 5:17 3483 IAN SMITH SR WASHINGTON
139 128 17:50.5 5:45 5:20 3325 AARON OWENS JR TIMBERLAND
140 129 17:51.4 5:45 5:27 1649 SHAYAN SAZDAR SR MARQUETTE
141 130 17:51.5 5:45 5:20 3135 MATT RANCILIO SR ST. LOUIS U. HIGH 'B'
142 131 17:53.0 5:46 5:26 1648 NICK RODRIGUEZ SR MARQUETTE
143 17:53.2 5:46 5:27 1410 TYLER LAUDEMAN JR LAFAYETTE
144 132 17:53.7 5:46 5:17 2641 YURI MARTINEZ SR SAINT JOSEPH CENTRAL
145 133 17:54.2 5:46 5:33 1811 JOSH ZOELLER JR MICDS
146 134 17:54.2 5:46 5:29 2488 DREW FLOYD SR ROCK BRIDGE
147 135 17:55.2 5:47 5:48 1978 MEYR BRANDON JR OAKVILLE
148 136 17:55.7 5:47 5:29 603 TYLER COOK JR FESTUS
149 137 17:56.2 5:47 5:33 1495 BEN BERRY JR LINDBERGH
150 138 17:57.4 5:47 5:23 830 JAKE WEISEMAN SR FOX
151 139 17:57.7 5:47 5:39 2231 NICKY MATTUCCI FR PARKWAY SOUTH
152 140 17:59.7 5:48 5:25 156 JACOB CIESLEWICZ SR CAPE GIRARDEAU NOTRE DAME
153 141 18:00.2 5:48 5:28 1006 NICK COOK SR HERCULANEUM
154 142 18:00.9 5:48 5:21 1547 DUSTIN REED SO MARION (IL)
155 143 18:01.2 5:48 5:37 3131 JACK GALLAGHER SO ST. LOUIS U. HIGH 'B'
156 144 18:02.4 5:49 5:25 878 PJ BROWN JR FRANCIS HOWELL CENTRAL
157 145 18:02.7 5:49 5:40 1640 RYAN NOVATNY JR MARQUETTE
158 146 18:02.9 5:49 5:27 3086 TOM LAUGHLIN SR ST. LOUIS U. HIGH
159 147 18:03.2 5:49 5:26 89 ZACH CARUTHERS SO BRANSON
160 148 18:04.2 5:49 5:30 163 BROCK KASTEN SO CAPE GIRARDEAU NOTRE DAME
161 149 18:04.6 5:50 5:27 90 COLETON CHAMBERLAIN JR BRANSON
162 150 18:05.2 5:50 5:48 1976 REED BEN SR OAKVILLE
163 151 18:05.7 5:50 5:26 3183 AARON LEHMAN JR STALEY
164 18:06.2 5:50 5:41 1633 ADAM MADSEN SR MARQUETTE
165 18:08.9 5:51 5:29 1274 JASON SIPPY JR KICKAPOO
166 152 18:09.9 5:51 5:35 1664 HANK BAUER SO MARQUETTE UNIVERSITY HIGH (WI)
167 153 18:11.7 5:52 5:33 3181 JACK FRAZIER FR STALEY
168 154 18:12.4 5:52 5:29 2905 TUCKER SKELTON SO SPRINGDALE HAR-BER (AR)
169 18:12.7 5:52 5:45 1645 PRASANNA RAJASEKARAN SR MARQUETTE
170 155 18:15.5 5:53 5:41 1707 CRAIG HODGES JR MCCLUER NORTH
171 156 18:16.7 5:53 5:26 1008 AUSTIN HAAS SR HERCULANEUM
172 157 18:16.7 5:53 5:30 1010 ADAM MAXWELL SR HERCULANEUM
173 158 18:17.7 5:54 5:31 3311 JACK GREER SO TIMBERLAND
174 159 18:19.4 5:54 5:47 1502 JORDAN WATT JR LINDBERGH
175 160 18:20.0 5:55 5:38 3339 MARKELL WILLIAMS JR TIMBERLAND
176 18:20.7 5:55 5:16 2639 DAYTON JANSSEN SR SAINT JOSEPH CENTRAL
177 161 18:21.4 5:55 5:27 3130 JERRY AMSLER JR ST. LOUIS U. HIGH 'B'
178 162 18:22.7 5:55 5:47 1498 KYLE MROTEK SO LINDBERGH
179 18:23.4 5:56 5:30 1672 JEREMY STEINHAFEL JR MARQUETTE UNIVERSITY HIGH (WI)
180 163 18:23.9 5:56 5:41 3132 THOMAS HOGAN SO ST. LOUIS U. HIGH 'B'
181 164 18:24.2 5:56 5:42 861 WALKER WETTER FR FRANCIS HOWELL
182 165 18:24.7 5:56 5:32 87 JOSH BIPPERT SR BRANSON
183 18:24.9 5:56 5:41 3136 ALEX SEXTRO JR ST. LOUIS U. HIGH 'B'
184 166 18:24.9 5:56 5:32 850 DAVIS FETZER JR FRANCIS HOWELL
185 167 18:26.0 5:56 5:32 696 BRANDON LAYTON SR FORT ZUMWALT EAST
186 18:26.2 5:57 5:34 1415 ROSS ROSENLOFF JR LAFAYETTE
187 18:26.9 5:57 5:35 3190 JACK SCHAEBEN SO STALEY
188 168 18:28.2 5:57 5:39 1761 JULIAN RHODES SO MEHLVILLE
189 169 18:29.4 5:58 5:45 2237 EVAN STOVALL JR PARKWAY SOUTH
190 170 18:29.9 5:58 5:46 2219 ERIC BARR JR PARKWAY SOUTH
191 171 18:31.2 5:58 5:40 321 DILLON MCCANN FR COLUMBIA HICKMAN
192 18:35.3 5:59 5:34 2593 ZACH KITCHEN JR ROCKWOOD SUMMIT
193 18:35.7 6:00 5:24 2591 DREW JOZWIAKOWSKI JR ROCKWOOD SUMMIT
194 18:35.7 6:00 5:42 1048 CLAY REAM SR HOLT
195 172 18:36.4 6:00 5:46 2232 SCOTT MCEACHERN JR PARKWAY SOUTH
196 173 18:36.9 6:00 5:40 887 BRENDAN HIATT SR FRANCIS HOWELL CENTRAL
197 174 18:37.2 6:00 5:52 1806 THOMAS RISTEVSKI SO MICDS
198 18:37.4 6:00 5:36 2586 BRIAN HARTMANN JR ROCKWOOD SUMMIT
199 175 18:37.7 6:00 5:42 895 JAKE PLEVNIC JR FRANCIS HOWELL CENTRAL
200 176 18:38.3 6:00 5:36 824 JAKE GAZALL SR FOX
201 177 18:38.9 6:01 5:29 1391 LUKE SONG JR LADUE HORTON WATKINS
202 178 18:41.4 6:01 5:50 1990 STUMPF SEAN SO OAKVILLE
203 18:41.7 6:02 5:31 3133 JACOB MARTY SO ST. LOUIS U. HIGH 'B'
204 179 18:41.9 6:02 5:22 1009 T.J. JENKINS JR HERCULANEUM
205 180 18:42.4 6:02 5:38 88 MICAH BURGE JR BRANSON
206 181 18:42.4 6:02 5:45 969 ARTUR GRASSER SR GLENDALE
207 182 18:43.4 6:02 5:52 857 RYAN POWER JR FRANCIS HOWELL
208 18:43.7 6:02 5:35 1035 TRAVIS AYERS SR HOLT
209 18:44.5 6:02 5:49 1501 VIDHAN SRIVASTIVA SR LINDBERGH
210 18:47.0 6:03 5:38 1039 GABE CHERIAN JR HOLT
211 18:48.4 6:04 5:43 3210 TRAVIS OPERLE SO STE GENEVIEVE R-II
212 183 18:48.7 6:04 5:53 314 NATE GUTWEIN SR COLUMBIA HICKMAN
213 184 18:49.2 6:04 5:39 2889 KAMERON CAMP SO SPRINGDALE HAR-BER (AR)
214 185 18:49.9 6:04 5:48 899 MICHAEL VANHORN SR FRANCIS HOWELL CENTRAL
215 18:50.7 6:04 5:46 1666 RILEY DEMEULENAERE FR MARQUETTE UNIVERSITY HIGH (WI)
216 186 18:51.2 6:05 5:34 3330 NICHOLAS SNAWDER JR TIMBERLAND
217 18:51.4 6:05 5:38 3189 JACKSON REID JR STALEY
218 187 18:51.4 6:05 5:58 1382 BRIAN JIANG SO LADUE HORTON WATKINS
219 18:51.7 6:05 5:30 2594 NICK KREMER JR ROCKWOOD SUMMIT
220 188 18:53.8 6:05 5:52 689 NICK CLARK SR FORT ZUMWALT EAST
221 18:54.2 6:06 5:53 1496 ZACK BOLLERMANN-NOWLIS SR LINDBERGH
222 189 18:54.4 6:06 5:34 1206 ROBBIE WUNDERLICH JR JOHN BURROUGHS
223 190 18:54.5 6:06 5:53 851 ANDREW FRASCA SO FRANCIS HOWELL
224 191 18:55.2 6:06 5:55 1801 JACK HAYES FR MICDS
225 192 18:56.4 6:06 5:47 1546 ELIJAH PULLEY FR MARION (IL)
226 193 18:56.9 6:06 5:39 94 JOSH ONG SR BRANSON
227 194 18:59.7 6:07 5:25 822 PAUL CLAEYS JR FOX
228 195 19:00.2 6:07 5:55 1987 FRISELLA JAMES JR OAKVILLE
229 196 19:02.9 6:08 5:42 2894 RICKEY JONES JR SPRINGDALE HAR-BER (AR)
230 197 19:03.9 6:09 5:55 118 TIM HEINSMAN SR CAPE GIRARDEAU CENTRAL
231 198 19:04.4 6:09 5:43 1748 MATT BURKEMPER JR MEHLVILLE
232 199 19:04.9 6:09 5:51 1389 VEIJAY RAJ SO LADUE HORTON WATKINS
233 200 19:06.2 6:09 5:59 3481 TATE KITCHELL FR WASHINGTON
234 201 19:08.4 6:10 5:44 896 TAYLOR STONE JR FRANCIS HOWELL CENTRAL
235 202 19:10.0 6:11 5:48 704 BEN RODMAN JR FORT ZUMWALT EAST
236 203 19:11.9 6:11 5:55 1805 MATHEW MYER JR MICDS
237 204 19:13.5 6:12 5:48 1985 BAILEY GRIFFIN FR OAKVILLE
238 205 19:14.2 6:12 5:48 707 CALEB WYBLE JR FORT ZUMWALT EAST
239 206 19:19.5 6:14 5:38 825 PARIS GOWREN JR FOX
240 207 19:19.9 6:14 5:51 1545 BRYCE PULLEY SR MARION (IL)
241 208 19:21.5 6:14 5:26 1544 ZACH HUMPHREY SR MARION (IL)
242 209 19:24.2 6:15 5:53 3478 CODY GARDNER JR WASHINGTON
243 210 19:25.2 6:16 5:59 127 HEZEKIAH WOOD SR CAPE GIRARDEAU CENTRAL
244 19:25.4 6:16 5:52 2900 BEN PHILLIPS SR SPRINGDALE HAR-BER (AR)
245 211 19:25.5 6:16 5:45 1552 JACOB YOUNG SO MARION (IL)
246 19:25.7 6:16 5:46 92 KYLE KENNEDY JR BRANSON
247 212 19:25.9 6:16 5:42 1750 KYLE DOWNEY JR MEHLVILLE
248 213 19:27.7 6:16 5:57 877 COREY BLASE JR FRANCIS HOWELL CENTRAL
249 214 19:34.2 6:18 5:54 847 GARRETT BIDDLE SO FRANCIS HOWELL
250 19:34.9 6:19 5:46 93 KELSEY KOSTER SR BRANSON
251 19:40.7 6:21 5:07 3063 GARRET FOX SO ST. LOUIS U. HIGH
252 215 19:41.2 6:21 5:41 1005 KYLE BOGENO SR HERCULANEUM
253 216 19:42.0 6:21 5:54 967 JACK COPE SO GLENDALE
254 217 19:42.5 6:21 6:05 1717 JARRIS WILLIAMS SR MCCLUER NORTH
255 218 19:46.2 6:22 5:51 1543 EVAN CARR SO MARION (IL)
256 219 19:50.2 6:24 6:11 1203 ZANE NORTON SO JOHN BURROUGHS
257 19:50.5 6:24 5:52 2895 SPENCER JONES SR SPRINGDALE HAR-BER (AR)
258 220 19:51.7 6:24 6:10 1204 ALEX SANFILIPPO SO JOHN BURROUGHS
259 221 19:54.4 6:25 5:55 1989 POPIELEWSKI NICK SR OAKVILLE
260 20:02.0 6:27 5:48 606 JACOB HOBAN SR FESTUS
261 20:02.0 6:27 5:57 1993 SIMPSON TYLER SR OAKVILLE
262 222 20:02.2 6:27 5:57 898 TYLER TRAN SO FRANCIS HOWELL CENTRAL
263 223 20:04.9 6:28 5:54 123 AUSTIN PITTMAN JR CAPE GIRARDEAU CENTRAL
264 20:06.2 6:29 6:08 1050 MICHAEL SCHIBIG SO HOLT
265 20:08.2 6:29 5:52 880 COREY DEBLAZE SO FRANCIS HOWELL CENTRAL
266 20:10.9 6:30 6:14 883 JAKE DRNEC SO FRANCIS HOWELL CENTRAL
267 224 20:11.4 6:30 6:11 1200 ZACH LAMB JR JOHN BURROUGHS
268 225 20:11.5 6:30 6:12 1199 FARAZ AHMAD SO JOHN BURROUGHS
269 226 20:22.7 6:34 6:11 1201 MICHAEL MCNETT JR JOHN BURROUGHS
270 227 20:22.9 6:34 5:47 3480 JACOB HUXOL SO WASHINGTON
271 228 20:29.7 6:36 5:50 1751 AUSTIN DUDLEY JR MEHLVILLE
272 229 20:46.7 6:42 6:01 1706 GRANT DUVALL SO MCCLUER NORTH
273 230 20:53.9 6:44 6:16 125 VIKAS RUDRAPPA JR CAPE GIRARDEAU CENTRAL
274 231 20:59.7 6:46 6:00 3479 COLE HAMAI JR WASHINGTON
275 21:04.0 6:47 6:20 1551 CJ WROLSON FR MARION (IL)
276 232 21:23.4 6:54 6:21 119 BERNHARDT KENT JR CAPE GIRARDEAU CENTRAL
277 21:29.0 6:55 6:13 1202 WILL MCCALLUM JR JOHN BURROUGHS
278 22:36.0 7:17 6:05 1549 JACOB WALTER FR MARION (IL)