7TH ANNUAL
                         BIG RIVER RUNNING COMPANY
                    FOREST PARK CROSS COUNTRY FESTIVAL
              Forest Park/Central Fields   September 8, 2012

             EVENT #2 - JUNIOR VARSITY GIRLS 5K WHITE DIVISION
                                TEAM AWARDS


  1.    52  ST. CLAIR                      (  23:28  1:57:16   2:08)
=============================================
  1      2  EMILY HARDIN                  22:24
  2      9  MEGAN CREASY                  23:19
  3     10  NICOLE SOUDERS                23:25
  4     11  BRITTANY HAUTHER              23:36
  5     20  DANIELLE WAGNER               24:32
  6   ( 44) LINDSY BARNS                  25:52
  7   ( 48) BRENDA DEATON                 26:08

  2.    60  JACKSON                        (  23:39  1:58:14   2:54)
=============================================
  1      1  TAYLER WINICK                 22:08
  2      7  MOLLIE CUNNINGHAM             23:12
  3      8  BRITTANY HAZELWOOD            23:14
  4     21  MORGAN ASENDORF               24:38
  5     23  TAYLOR SKAGGS                 25:02
  6   ( 41) KYLIE LEIMBACH                25:50
  7   ( 70) KELCIE CHRISTENSEN            27:39

  3.   117  URSULINE ACADEMY               (  24:48  2:03:59   1:36)
=============================================
  1     14  KATE RUSTIGE                  23:49
  2     18  MARY RUTH WAGNER              24:22
  3     25  ELIZABETH BUCKLEY             25:09
  4     27  OLIVIA GRIFFIN                25:14
  5     33  KATIE HERMAN                  25:25
  6   ( 54) MCKENZIE LEE                  26:23
  7   ( 57) RACHEL EFKEN                  26:35

  4.   135  ST. CHARLES WEST               (  25:04  2:05:17   1:58)
=============================================
  1     12  KARISSA ROGERS                23:43
  2     24  RACHEL JACKSON                25:08
  3     28  PAIGE PRIGGE                  25:18
  4     34  AUTUMN HOY                    25:27
  5     37  ASHLEY HAUPERT                25:41
  6   ( 80) MARY VAN WINKLE               29:27

  5.   143  MEHLVILLE                      (  24:37  2:03:01   3:40)
=============================================
  1      4  SYNDNEY NEITER                22:32
  2      5  ELAINA HUBBELL                22:38
  3     39  MARIA MAZZOLA                 25:45
  4     45  SAMAMIE LEAGUE                25:54
  5     50  SYDNEY FRENCH                 26:12
  6   ( 75) ERIN ENGER                    28:35
  7   ( 76) MARIKA QUINN                  28:48

  6.   165  VILLA DUCHESNE                 (  25:10  2:05:46   4:04)
=============================================
  1     13  MARY O'LEARY                  23:46
  2     15  SAMMI ZOOK                    23:52
  3     19  ANNIE PRICE                   24:22
  4     46  EMMA THEDE                    25:56
  5     72  ELLEN BRUNTRAGER              27:50

  7.   221  FORT ZUMWALT EAST              (  25:53  2:09:23   4:15)
=============================================
  1      6  AMANDA GREEN                  23:05
  2     30  KEESHA KOELLING               25:19
  3     59  ERIN ELMENDORF                26:43
  4     60  MICHELLE GUARNIERI            26:56
  5     66  KAITLYN CLARKE                27:20

  8.   224  FARMINGTON                     (  26:09  2:10:42   2:45)
=============================================
  1     26  CORRINE REEVES                25:12
  2     35  ALEX GILLESPIE                25:34
  3     42  ASHLEY SALZ                   25:51
  4     47  EMILY SPRAY                   26:08
  5     74  MARIA RUIZ                    27:57
  6   ( 91) SAMANTHA THOMAS               31:45
  7   ( 93) SUNITA CHAND                  32:38

  9.   236  MEXICO                         (  26:32  2:12:40   5:43)
=============================================
  1     17  DANIELLE BOHR                 24:17
  2     31  MIA CASE                      25:23
  3     38  DYNESHIA SHIVERS              25:43
  4     65  KIRBY WEBER                   27:17
  5     85  CHRISTIANA JORDAN             30:00

 10.   246  PACIFIC                        (  26:37  2:13:04   4:44)
=============================================
  1     22  KARISSA ARCHAMBAULT           24:50
  2     32  JEANINA GRUENDLER             25:25
  3     49  CARLY LINDWALL                26:09
  4     62  KATEE MOORE                   27:06
  5     81  DANA GAN                      29:34

 11.   249  ST. FRANCIS BORGIA             (  26:17  2:11:25   1:56)
=============================================
  1     29  BROOKE LEY                    25:18
  2     43  HANNAH WILLIAMS               25:52
  3     55  JANIE RUDLOFF                 26:24
  4     58  CHLOE SUTTON                  26:37
  5     64  MARGARET MCGOWAN              27:14

 12.   281  CAPE GIRARDEAU NOTRE DAME      (  26:42  2:13:26   3:47)
=============================================
  1     16  TAYLOR MAYFIELD               24:06
  2     56  EMILY CIESLEWICZ              26:25
  3     67  AMY BANDA                     27:26
  4     69  LIYA MCDONALD                 27:36
  5     73  MEGAN SCHMITTZEHE             27:53
  6   ( 78) ABBY CHARLIER                 29:19
  7   ( 86) SUSAN ANDERSON                30:17



                                7TH ANNUAL
                         BIG RIVER RUNNING COMPANY
                    FOREST PARK CROSS COUNTRY FESTIVAL
              Forest Park/Central Fields   September 8, 2012

             EVENT #2 - JUNIOR VARSITY GIRLS 5K WHITE DIVISION
                                TEAM AWARDS


 13.   289  PARKWAY NORTH                  (  27:26  2:17:06  10:18)
=============================================
  1      3  MORGAN FAUST                  22:30
  2     61  SUZANNE LONDEREE              26:59
  3     63  AMANDA LOPATIN                27:13
  4     68  REBECCA LEVIN                 27:36
  5     94  LEILANI KLEIN                 32:48

 14.   312  PATTONVILLE                    (  27:56  2:19:38   5:47)
=============================================
  1     36  AVIVA ENGLANDER               25:37
  2     51  BREANNA KELLOGG               26:20
  3     53  MELISSA DOUGAN                26:23
  4     83  MICHELLE CUMMINGS             29:54
  5     89  NICOLE O'NEILL                31:24

 15.   319  AFFTON                         (  27:41  2:18:22   3:40)
=============================================
  1     40  EMILY REICHARDT               25:46
  2     52  TATYANAH PETFORD              26:21
  3     71  SELMA BUMBULOVIC              27:44
  4     77  TAMAIRA ROBINSON              29:05
  5     79  CLAIRE SHARPE                 29:26

 16.   431  PARKVIEW                       (  30:29  2:32:22   1:34)
=============================================
  1     82  KATIE UPTON                   29:51
  2     84  ABBY SHIFFLET                 29:56
  3     87  KRYSTEN WEATHERMAN            30:22
  4     88  JACQUELINE HILT               30:48
  5     90  CORRIE CORRIGAN               31:25
  6   ( 92) ARMETTA LOVELESS              32:22