7TH ANNUAL
BIG RIVER RUNNING COMPANY
FOREST PARK CROSS COUNTRY FESTIVAL
Forest Park/Central Fields September 8, 2012

EVENT #2 - JUNIOR VARSITY GIRLS 5K WHITE DIVISION

Record 18:00.3 Hannah Long, Eureka, 2011

Place TmPl Time Pace 1m Split No. Name Year Tname Year Tname
1 22:02.8 7:06 6:57 1676 EMILY MITULSKI FR MCCLUER FR MCCLUER
2 1 22:07.5 7:08 6:39 1089 TAYLER WINICK SO JACKSON SO JACKSON
3 2 22:23.2 7:13 6:38 2954 EMILY HARDIN FR ST. CLAIR FR ST. CLAIR
4 3 22:30.0 7:15 7:13 2185 MORGAN FAUST FR PARKWAY NORTH FR PARKWAY NORTH
5 4 22:32.0 7:16 6:46 1741 SYNDNEY NEITER FR MEHLVILLE FR MEHLVILLE
6 5 22:37.3 7:17 7:05 1733 ELAINA HUBBELL FR MEHLVILLE FR MEHLVILLE
7 6 23:05.0 7:26 7:19 680 AMANDA GREEN SO FORT ZUMWALT EAST SO FORT ZUMWALT EAST
8 7 23:11.5 7:28 7:16 1074 MOLLIE CUNNINGHAM SO JACKSON SO JACKSON
9 8 23:14.0 7:29 6:50 1078 BRITTANY HAZELWOOD JR JACKSON JR JACKSON
10 9 23:18.7 7:31 6:58 2951 MEGAN CREASY FR ST. CLAIR FR ST. CLAIR
11 10 23:24.5 7:33 7:14 2960 NICOLE SOUDERS SO ST. CLAIR SO ST. CLAIR
12 11 23:35.3 7:36 7:15 2957 BRITTANY HAUTHER JR ST. CLAIR JR ST. CLAIR
13 12 23:42.8 7:38 7:52 2931 KARISSA ROGERS SO ST. CHARLES WEST SO ST. CHARLES WEST
14 13 23:45.8 7:39 7:21 3419 MARY O'LEARY SO VILLA DUCHESNE SO VILLA DUCHESNE
15 14 23:48.5 7:40 7:14 3404 KATE RUSTIGE FR URSULINE ACADEMY FR URSULINE ACADEMY
16 23:49.8 7:41 7:02 1996 MARIAH BLASSI SO OAKVILLE SO OAKVILLE
17 15 23:51.5 7:41 7:25 3426 SAMMI ZOOK SO VILLA DUCHESNE SO VILLA DUCHESNE
18 23:51.8 7:41 7:34 255 ALAYNA HUTCHINSON SR CLAYTON SR CLAYTON
19 24:02.7 7:45 7:26 1960 LEXI SIMON SO OAK RIDGE SO OAK RIDGE
20 16 24:05.3 7:46 7:17 149 TAYLOR MAYFIELD SO CAPE GIRARDEAU NOTRE DAME SO CAPE GIRARDEAU NOTRE DAME
21 24:05.3 7:46 7:21 250 BRIDGET BOEGER SO CLAYTON SO CLAYTON
22 24:05.3 7:46 7:21 253 EMMA EHLL JR CLAYTON JR CLAYTON
23 17 24:16.2 7:49 7:13 1764 DANIELLE BOHR SR MEXICO SR MEXICO
24 18 24:21.5 7:51 7:21 3408 MARY RUTH WAGNER SR URSULINE ACADEMY SR URSULINE ACADEMY
25 19 24:21.5 7:51 7:22 3420 ANNIE PRICE JR VILLA DUCHESNE JR VILLA DUCHESNE
26 24:27.7 7:53 7:18 3223 MEGAN BRANDT SO SULLIVAN SO SULLIVAN
27 24:30.7 7:54 7:44 3268 MORGAN BOND JR TIMBERLAND JR TIMBERLAND
28 20 24:32.0 7:54 7:20 2962 DANIELLE WAGNER JR ST. CLAIR JR ST. CLAIR
29 21 24:37.5 7:56 7:37 1071 MORGAN ASENDORF SO JACKSON SO JACKSON
30 24:42.5 7:58 7:41 3534 JEN FARRIS SR WINDSOR SR WINDSOR
31 24:45.3 7:59 7:46 1697 JUDAH NIXON SO MCCLUER NORTH SO MCCLUER NORTH
32 22 24:49.5 8:00 7:25 2111 KARISSA ARCHAMBAULT JR PACIFIC JR PACIFIC
33 24:55.7 8:02 7:32 1957 ABBY MATTHEWS FR OAK RIDGE FR OAK RIDGE
34 23 25:01.5 8:04 7:23 1086 TAYLOR SKAGGS JR JACKSON JR JACKSON
35 25:03.8 8:04 7:51 981 DEVONNA TOWNSON SO HAZELWOOD CENTRAL SO HAZELWOOD CENTRAL
36 24 25:08.0 8:06 8:04 2927 RACHEL JACKSON FR ST. CHARLES WEST FR ST. CHARLES WEST
37 25:08.2 8:06 7:47 1180 PAIGE ROESCH FR JEFFERSON FR JEFFERSON
38 25 25:08.5 8:06 8:02 3388 ELIZABETH BUCKLEY JR URSULINE ACADEMY JR URSULINE ACADEMY
39 26 25:12.0 8:07 7:39 501 CORRINE REEVES SO FARMINGTON SO FARMINGTON
40 27 25:13.2 8:08 7:51 3396 OLIVIA GRIFFIN JR URSULINE ACADEMY JR URSULINE ACADEMY
41 25:13.8 8:08 7:25 1999 ABBEY HARASHE SO OAKVILLE SO OAKVILLE
42 25:17.0 8:09 7:41 3536 ALYSSA FISCHER SO WINDSOR SO WINDSOR
43 28 25:17.8 8:09 8:03 2930 PAIGE PRIGGE SO ST. CHARLES WEST SO ST. CHARLES WEST
44 29 25:18.0 8:09 7:54 3014 BROOKE LEY JR ST. FRANCIS BORGIA JR ST. FRANCIS BORGIA
45 30 25:19.0 8:09 7:47 683 KEESHA KOELLING JR FORT ZUMWALT EAST JR FORT ZUMWALT EAST
46 25:20.5 8:10 8:05 1700 DESTINEE WEBB FR MCCLUER NORTH FR MCCLUER NORTH
47 31 25:23.0 8:11 7:45 1766 MIA CASE FR MEXICO FR MEXICO
48 32 25:24.5 8:11 8:02 2116 JEANINA GRUENDLER JR PACIFIC JR PACIFIC
49 33 25:25.0 8:11 7:32 3398 KATIE HERMAN JR URSULINE ACADEMY JR URSULINE ACADEMY
50 34 25:26.8 8:12 8:05 2925 AUTUMN HOY FR ST. CHARLES WEST FR ST. CHARLES WEST
51 35 25:33.3 8:14 7:48 496 ALEX GILLESPIE SR FARMINGTON SR FARMINGTON
52 36 25:37.0 8:15 7:52 2302 AVIVA ENGLANDER JR PATTONVILLE JR PATTONVILLE
53 37 25:40.5 8:16 8:04 2924 ASHLEY HAUPERT SO ST. CHARLES WEST SO ST. CHARLES WEST
54 38 25:42.8 8:17 7:22 1772 DYNESHIA SHIVERS JR MEXICO JR MEXICO
55 39 25:45.0 8:18 7:52 1739 MARIA MAZZOLA SO MEHLVILLE SO MEHLVILLE
56 40 25:45.3 8:18 8:09 6 EMILY REICHARDT FR AFFTON FR AFFTON
57 25:46.5 8:18 8:20 3454 MEAGAN SANDERS FR WARRENTON FR WARRENTON
58 41 25:49.1 8:19 7:47 1083 KYLIE LEIMBACH JR JACKSON JR JACKSON
59 42 25:50.2 8:19 7:39 503 ASHLEY SALZ JR FARMINGTON JR FARMINGTON
60 43 25:51.5 8:20 8:06 3024 HANNAH WILLIAMS SO ST. FRANCIS BORGIA SO ST. FRANCIS BORGIA
61 44 25:52.0 8:20 7:56 2949 LINDSY BARNS FR ST. CLAIR FR ST. CLAIR
62 25:54.0 8:21 7:46 1673 ASHLEY BRINKMAN JR MCCLUER JR MCCLUER
63 45 25:54.0 8:21 7:55 1735 SAMAMIE LEAGUE FR MEHLVILLE FR MEHLVILLE
64 46 25:55.5 8:21 8:11 3424 EMMA THEDE SO VILLA DUCHESNE SO VILLA DUCHESNE
65 26:01.0 8:23 7:50 3347 DANI BOULWARE JR TROY BUCHANAN JR TROY BUCHANAN
66 26:04.5 8:24 7:18 2980 MARIE COTTONE JR ST. DOMINIC JR ST. DOMINIC
67 47 26:07.5 8:25 7:42 505 EMILY SPRAY JR FARMINGTON JR FARMINGTON
68 48 26:08.0 8:25 7:46 2952 BRENDA DEATON SR ST. CLAIR SR ST. CLAIR
69 49 26:08.5 8:25 7:20 2118 CARLY LINDWALL SO PACIFIC SO PACIFIC
70 50 26:12.0 8:26 7:48 1729 SYDNEY FRENCH SO MEHLVILLE SO MEHLVILLE
71 26:12.7 8:27 7:52 261 KATY PAILTHORP SO CLAYTON SO CLAYTON
72 51 26:20.0 8:29 8:20 2306 BREANNA KELLOGG SO PATTONVILLE SO PATTONVILLE
73 52 26:20.5 8:29 7:44 4 TATYANAH PETFORD JR AFFTON JR AFFTON
74 53 26:22.8 8:30 8:00 2301 MELISSA DOUGAN SO PATTONVILLE SO PATTONVILLE
75 54 26:23.0 8:30 7:52 3399 MCKENZIE LEE JR URSULINE ACADEMY JR URSULINE ACADEMY
76 55 26:23.5 8:30 8:07 3021 JANIE RUDLOFF JR ST. FRANCIS BORGIA JR ST. FRANCIS BORGIA
77 56 26:24.7 8:31 8:13 145 EMILY CIESLEWICZ SO CAPE GIRARDEAU NOTRE DAME SO CAPE GIRARDEAU NOTRE DAME
78 26:31.5 8:33 7:51 3351 KAYLEI FISCHER SR TROY BUCHANAN SR TROY BUCHANAN
79 57 26:35.0 8:34 7:52 3392 RACHEL EFKEN JR URSULINE ACADEMY JR URSULINE ACADEMY
80 26:36.5 8:34 8:14 2963 MARY YORK FR ST. CLAIR FR ST. CLAIR
81 58 26:36.7 8:34 8:21 3023 CHLOE SUTTON FR ST. FRANCIS BORGIA FR ST. FRANCIS BORGIA
82 26:37.8 8:35 7:40 3385 ALEX ALVAREZ FR URSULINE ACADEMY FR URSULINE ACADEMY
83 26:39.7 8:35 7:46 2619 MAGGIE HAGEN FR ROSATI-KAIN FR ROSATI-KAIN
84 59 26:42.3 8:36 7:47 679 ERIN ELMENDORF JR FORT ZUMWALT EAST JR FORT ZUMWALT EAST
85 26:51.0 8:39 7:28 3235 LAURA WARE SO SULLIVAN SO SULLIVAN
86 60 26:55.3 8:40 7:47 681 MICHELLE GUARNIERI SR FORT ZUMWALT EAST SR FORT ZUMWALT EAST
87 26:56.5 8:41 8:04 3693 SAVANNAH RANDALL SO NORTH COUNTY SO NORTH COUNTY
88 61 26:58.8 8:42 8:29 2190 SUZANNE LONDEREE SO PARKWAY NORTH SO PARKWAY NORTH
89 27:04.3 8:43 8:16 3397 MORGAN HARTENSTEIN SR URSULINE ACADEMY SR URSULINE ACADEMY
90 62 27:06.0 8:44 7:59 2119 KATEE MOORE JR PACIFIC JR PACIFIC
91 27:11.5 8:46 8:02 3221 MADI BARTLE SO SULLIVAN SO SULLIVAN
92 63 27:13.0 8:46 8:31 2191 AMANDA LOPATIN SO PARKWAY NORTH SO PARKWAY NORTH
93 27:13.2 8:46 8:18 49 ANDREA KOENEMANN JR BARAT ACADEMY JR BARAT ACADEMY
94 64 27:13.8 8:46 8:19 3015 MARGARET MCGOWAN JR ST. FRANCIS BORGIA JR ST. FRANCIS BORGIA
95 65 27:16.5 8:47 8:15 1773 KIRBY WEBER JR MEXICO JR MEXICO
96 66 27:19.2 8:48 7:48 678 KAITLYN CLARKE JR FORT ZUMWALT EAST JR FORT ZUMWALT EAST
97 27:25.3 8:50 8:15 3155 CLAIRE JOHNSON FR ST. VINCENT FR ST. VINCENT
98 67 27:26.0 8:50 8:12 142 AMY BANDA SO CAPE GIRARDEAU NOTRE DAME SO CAPE GIRARDEAU NOTRE DAME
99 27:30.3 8:52 8:30 3453 HANNAH ROMAKER SR WARRENTON SR WARRENTON
100 68 27:36.0 8:53 8:58 2189 REBECCA LEVIN SO PARKWAY NORTH SO PARKWAY NORTH
101 69 27:36.0 8:53 8:44 150 LIYA MCDONALD FR CAPE GIRARDEAU NOTRE DAME FR CAPE GIRARDEAU NOTRE DAME
102 70 27:38.7 8:54 7:50 1073 KELCIE CHRISTENSEN JR JACKSON JR JACKSON
103 71 27:43.8 8:56 8:43 2 SELMA BUMBULOVIC FR AFFTON FR AFFTON
104 27:45.8 8:57 8:18 1952 TAYLOR BOCK JR OAK RIDGE JR OAK RIDGE
105 72 27:49.5 8:58 8:31 3412 ELLEN BRUNTRAGER JR VILLA DUCHESNE JR VILLA DUCHESNE
106 73 27:52.3 8:59 8:45 155 MEGAN SCHMITTZEHE JR CAPE GIRARDEAU NOTRE DAME JR CAPE GIRARDEAU NOTRE DAME
107 74 27:56.3 9:00 8:11 502 MARIA RUIZ SR FARMINGTON SR FARMINGTON
108 28:09.7 9:04 8:18 3402 CLAIRE O'HALLORAN JR URSULINE ACADEMY JR URSULINE ACADEMY
109 28:11.0 9:05 8:18 3405 PATRICIA SIMON JR URSULINE ACADEMY JR URSULINE ACADEMY
110 28:21.8 9:08 8:17 2958 HANNAH KIERNS JR ST. CLAIR JR ST. CLAIR
111 28:22.7 9:09 8:24 2423 BRITANIA BURNETT SO RITENOUR SO RITENOUR
112 28:29.0 9:11 8:42 1527 LYDIA WOLF SO LUTHERAN SOUTH SO LUTHERAN SOUTH
113 28:30.0 9:11 8:22 2990 SYLVIANN SCHILLING SR ST. DOMINIC SR ST. DOMINIC
114 28:33.5 9:12 8:43 3348 KATY CRYTS JR TROY BUCHANAN JR TROY BUCHANAN
115 75 28:35.0 9:12 8:31 1728 ERIN ENGER JR MEHLVILLE JR MEHLVILLE
116 28:39.0 9:14 8:41 1070 LEXXIE AMACKER SO JACKSON SO JACKSON
117 76 28:47.2 9:16 8:27 1742 MARIKA QUINN FR MEHLVILLE FR MEHLVILLE
118 28:58.0 9:20 8:29 2993 LAURA WILMES JR ST. DOMINIC JR ST. DOMINIC
119 29:02.3 9:21 8:46 2955 JESSICA HARDIN SO ST. CLAIR SO ST. CLAIR
120 77 29:04.3 9:22 8:31 7 TAMAIRA ROBINSON JR AFFTON JR AFFTON
121 29:16.5 9:26 8:14 1679 ELANTE WILLIAMS JR MCCLUER JR MCCLUER
122 78 29:18.5 9:26 8:46 144 ABBY CHARLIER JR CAPE GIRARDEAU NOTRE DAME JR CAPE GIRARDEAU NOTRE DAME
123 79 29:26.0 9:29 8:49 8 CLAIRE SHARPE FR AFFTON FR AFFTON
124 80 29:27.0 9:29 8:20 2934 MARY VAN WINKLE FR ST. CHARLES WEST FR ST. CHARLES WEST
125 29:31.2 9:31 8:38 2986 ADRIENNE HIXSON JR ST. DOMINIC JR ST. DOMINIC
126 29:33.0 9:31 8:34 51 ELLIE TROUGHTON SO BARAT ACADEMY SO BARAT ACADEMY
127 81 29:33.5 9:31 8:19 2114 DANA GAN JR PACIFIC JR PACIFIC
128 29:33.7 9:31 8:03 1737 CHEYENNE LITTLEFIELD JR MEHLVILLE JR MEHLVILLE
129 29:37.7 9:33 8:38 979 JENNIFER NAST SO HAZELWOOD CENTRAL SO HAZELWOOD CENTRAL
130 82 29:50.5 9:37 9:17 2159 KATIE UPTON SO PARKVIEW SO PARKVIEW
131 83 29:54.0 9:38 9:06 2300 MICHELLE CUMMINGS SO PATTONVILLE SO PATTONVILLE
132 84 29:56.0 9:39 8:31 2157 ABBY SHIFFLET SO PARKVIEW SO PARKVIEW
133 85 29:59.5 9:40 8:33 1769 CHRISTIANA JORDAN FR MEXICO FR MEXICO
134 30:06.8 9:42 9:14 1177 GRACE FRASER JR JEFFERSON JR JEFFERSON
135 86 30:17.0 9:45 9:25 141 SUSAN ANDERSON FR CAPE GIRARDEAU NOTRE DAME FR CAPE GIRARDEAU NOTRE DAME
136 87 30:21.8 9:47 9:30 2161 KRYSTEN WEATHERMAN JR PARKVIEW JR PARKVIEW
137 30:31.7 9:50 9:15 3354 CHELSEA MOORE JR TROY BUCHANAN JR TROY BUCHANAN
138 88 30:47.7 9:55 9:29 2152 JACQUELINE HILT FR PARKVIEW FR PARKVIEW
139 31:00.3 9:59 9:28 1743 ANN MARIE TRINGLE FR MEHLVILLE FR MEHLVILLE
140 31:16.7 10:05 9:26 1736 KRISTA LEEK SO MEHLVILLE SO MEHLVILLE
141 89 31:23.3 10:07 9:15 2311 NICOLE O'NEILL SR PATTONVILLE SR PATTONVILLE
142 31:24.0 10:07 9:24 1693 CANDICE CLOSSUM JR MCCLUER NORTH JR MCCLUER NORTH
143 90 31:24.5 10:07 9:30 2150 CORRIE CORRIGAN SO PARKVIEW SO PARKVIEW
144 31:32.0 10:09 12:33 1734 PAMELLA KUDUZOVIC FR MEHLVILLE FR MEHLVILLE
145 91 31:44.5 10:13 9:24 507 SAMANTHA THOMAS JR FARMINGTON JR FARMINGTON
146 31:54.2 10:17 9:22 3539 EMILY TEAGUE SO WINDSOR SO WINDSOR
147 92 32:21.3 10:25 9:30 2155 ARMETTA LOVELESS FR PARKVIEW FR PARKVIEW
148 93 32:37.5 10:31 9:53 494 SUNITA CHAND JR FARMINGTON JR FARMINGTON
149 94 32:47.5 10:34 9:58 2187 LEILANI KLEIN SR PARKWAY NORTH SR PARKWAY NORTH
150 32:47.5 10:34 8:41 2626 ANNA SUTCLIFFE JR ROSATI-KAIN JR ROSATI-KAIN
151 33:08.0 10:40 10:00 2427 EMILY WATERS JR RITENOUR JR RITENOUR
152 33:16.8 10:43 9:44 3514 KRISTA BURK SO WHITFIELD SO WHITFIELD
153 33:40.0 10:51 9:30 1692 CORINNE CAIN JR MCCLUER NORTH JR MCCLUER NORTH
154 35:40.5 11:29 9:58 1738 MAGGIE MASTERSON FR MEHLVILLE FR MEHLVILLE