7TH ANNUAL
BIG RIVER RUNNING COMPANY
FOREST PARK CROSS COUNTRY FESTIVAL
Forest Park/Central Fields September 8, 2012

EVENT #3 - JUNIOR VARSITY GIRLS 5K GREEN DIVISION

Record 18:00.3 Hannah Long, Eureka, 2011

Place TmPl Time Pace 1m Split No. Name Year Tname
1 1 20:38.9 6:39 6:08 2009 CASEY CARTER FR O'FALLON (IL)
2 2 20:49.9 6:43 6:16 2046 RACHEL RUSSEL SO O'FALLON (IL)
3 3 20:55.6 6:45 6:16 2459 MADDIE MAY JR ROCK BRIDGE
4 4 20:57.1 6:45 6:26 1489 KAYLA WEST SR LEE'S SUMMIT WEST
5 5 21:04.8 6:48 6:27 1484 CORI PERSINGER FR LEE'S SUMMIT WEST
6 6 21:04.8 6:48 6:23 2039 HANNAH NABB FR O'FALLON (IL)
7 7 21:04.9 6:48 6:36 838 AMY MARX SO FRANCIS HOWELL
8 8 21:13.6 6:50 6:28 1488 KELLY VOGEL SO LEE'S SUMMIT WEST
9 21:17.3 6:52 6:35 1219 ANNIE WOOD FR KEARNEY
10 9 21:23.8 6:54 6:38 2019 ELAINE GOROM SO O'FALLON (IL)
11 10 21:29.6 6:56 6:36 1483 CLAYRE PARSON FR LEE'S SUMMIT WEST
12 11 21:33.1 6:57 6:36 2465 SYDNEY RIGDAHL SR ROCK BRIDGE
13 12 21:33.3 6:57 6:34 2052 SAM TIDWELL FR O'FALLON (IL)
14 13 21:35.6 6:58 6:57 1482 CAMILLE OSTER FR LEE'S SUMMIT WEST
15 14 21:39.1 6:59 6:44 1480 BAILEY HORLANDER JR LEE'S SUMMIT WEST
16 15 21:41.6 6:59 6:29 2041 JANELLE NIKOLA SR O'FALLON (IL)
17 16 21:41.6 6:59 6:45 2049 OLIVIA TAITT JR O'FALLON (IL)
18 17 21:41.6 6:59 6:34 2437 MADDIE ALLEN-HANSON JR ROCK BRIDGE
19 18 21:44.6 7:00 6:44 2463 CLARA PHILLIPS SR ROCK BRIDGE
20 21:45.3 7:01 6:34 2005 JACKIE BLEISCH SR O'FALLON (IL)
21 21:48.1 7:02 6:33 2044 ELISSA PORATH SO O'FALLON (IL)
22 21:49.1 7:02 6:36 1216 KELSEY VANFOSSAN FR KEARNEY
23 19 21:50.3 7:02 6:44 907 ARIEL KIRKPATRICK SO FRANCIS HOWELL NORTH
24 21:50.8 7:02 6:40 2021 LAUREN GRISMER FR O'FALLON (IL)
25 20 21:50.8 7:02 6:52 2460 KELLY MCDONALD FR ROCK BRIDGE
26 21:51.3 7:03 6:44 1214 COURTNEY PREWITT SO KEARNEY
27 21 21:51.4 7:03 6:44 2473 LAUREN WALLACE JR ROCK BRIDGE
28 22 21:54.8 7:04 6:37 958 SARAH DODGE SO GLENDALE
29 22:11.9 7:09 6:51 597 VANESSA STRATHMANN SO FESTUS
30 23 22:14.9 7:10 7:01 722 COURTNEY RONDEAU FR FORT ZUMWALT SOUTH
31 24 22:17.3 7:11 6:54 1318 MIRIAM GOLDMAN JR LADUE HORTON WATKINS
32 25 22:17.4 7:11 6:55 1939 MEREDITH SCHULTE JR NOTRE DAME ACADEMY (KY)
33 26 22:20.3 7:12 6:52 2451 HANNAH HUGHES SR ROCK BRIDGE
34 27 22:21.8 7:12 7:02 2275 HOLLIS WRIGHT JR PARKWAY WEST
35 22:22.8 7:13 6:47 2020 KIRSTEN GRISMER FR O'FALLON (IL)
36 22:23.9 7:13 6:41 3202 NICOLE UPCHURCH FR STE GENEVIEVE R-II
37 22:24.6 7:13 6:52 2438 ALYSSA BORST SO ROCK BRIDGE
38 28 22:25.1 7:13 6:45 1911 SARAH GREGG FR NOTRE DAME ACADEMY (KY)
39 22:27.1 7:14 6:25 1218 BROOKE WOLTERS JR KEARNEY
40 29 22:29.4 7:15 7:07 1579 JULIA MILLER JR MARQUETTE
41 30 22:30.6 7:15 7:05 837 COURTNEY FALLON SR FRANCIS HOWELL
42 22:32.6 7:16 7:00 592 LAUREN ELBL FR FESTUS
43 31 22:34.1 7:16 7:02 1486 MADISON RODICK SO LEE'S SUMMIT WEST
44 22:36.1 7:17 6:45 2043 TAKEYA PINKARD JR O'FALLON (IL)
45 32 22:36.1 7:17 7:07 478 COURTNEY PINNELL SO EUREKA
46 22:39.3 7:18 6:50 2055 BRENNA WITZEL FR O'FALLON (IL)
47 22:40.1 7:18 6:47 2454 JORDYN KENDALL SR ROCK BRIDGE
48 33 22:40.1 7:18 7:13 1936 MADISON ROSE JR NOTRE DAME ACADEMY (KY)
49 34 22:40.8 7:18 6:53 1925 ELIZA LENIHAN FR NOTRE DAME ACADEMY (KY)
50 35 22:41.6 7:19 6:59 1560 CASEY CAMPO SR MARQUETTE
51 36 22:44.1 7:20 6:58 486 RACHEL TRUJILLO JR EUREKA
52 37 22:44.3 7:20 7:15 841 OLIVIA OSTERTAG SO FRANCIS HOWELL
53 38 22:47.6 7:21 7:06 487 ANNA VALENTI SO EUREKA
54 22:48.6 7:21 7:01 2045 ELLIE PORATH SR O'FALLON (IL)
55 39 22:50.1 7:21 6:52 2253 ROWAN GOLDIE JR PARKWAY WEST
56 40 22:50.1 7:21 7:01 1918 EMMA JACOBS JR NOTRE DAME ACADEMY (KY)
57 41 22:51.1 7:22 6:59 1285 SIERRA ACKER SO KIRKWOOD
58 42 22:51.3 7:22 6:59 840 ALEX NAPOLI JR FRANCIS HOWELL
59 22:57.6 7:24 6:43 3194 SAMANTHA GREMINGER FR STE GENEVIEVE R-II
60 22:57.6 7:24 7:10 2032 HEATHER LEE SO O'FALLON (IL)
61 43 22:59.3 7:24 6:51 1292 EMMA GAGLIARDUCCI SO KIRKWOOD
62 23:00.6 7:25 6:42 1055 ALISON CAYABYAB FR INCARNATE WORD ACADEMY
63 44 23:00.9 7:25 7:13 714 KATIE MERKT JR FORT ZUMWALT SOUTH
64 45 23:01.1 7:25 7:05 833 SARAH BODNER SO FRANCIS HOWELL
65 46 23:02.1 7:25 6:46 1326 OLIVIA JAEGER SR LADUE HORTON WATKINS
66 47 23:02.6 7:25 7:01 1305 CHLOE AN JR LADUE HORTON WATKINS
67 48 23:03.1 7:26 7:15 835 COURTNEY BUSKEN SR FRANCIS HOWELL
68 49 23:03.6 7:26 7:23 2570 GABBY TUCCI SO ROCKWOOD SUMMIT
69 50 23:04.1 7:26 6:59 1302 CHANDLER VELDEY JR KIRKWOOD
70 51 23:08.1 7:27 7:35 1015 TAYLOR ALLISON JR HOLT
71 52 23:10.6 7:28 7:08 836 HALEY CROSBY JR FRANCIS HOWELL
72 53 23:11.8 7:28 6:54 1338 JANE NELSON SO LADUE HORTON WATKINS
73 23:12.6 7:29 7:09 2012 LAUREN CRANE SR O'FALLON (IL)
74 23:13.1 7:29 7:14 2470 SHAKINA SMITH JR ROCK BRIDGE
75 23:13.6 7:29 7:14 2011 ASHLEY CORNUET FR O'FALLON (IL)
76 23:14.4 7:29 7:14 2010 EMILY CASSIDY SR O'FALLON (IL)
77 54 23:15.1 7:30 7:08 1577 CAROLINE LESCH JR MARQUETTE
78 23:15.6 7:30 7:14 2047 ANNA SIMMERS FR O'FALLON (IL)
79 23:16.3 7:30 7:19 2013 ALEXA DROUIN SR O'FALLON (IL)
80 55 23:19.4 7:31 7:04 725 EMMA STONE SO FORT ZUMWALT SOUTH
81 56 23:19.5 7:31 7:08 2258 MAGGIE KING JR PARKWAY WEST
82 57 23:19.6 7:31 7:29 720 KAROLINA POGORZELSKI JR FORT ZUMWALT SOUTH
83 23:19.9 7:31 7:15 2457 MICHELLE KING JR ROCK BRIDGE
84 23:20.4 7:31 7:28 839 LAUREN MCCARTHY SO FRANCIS HOWELL
85 58 23:23.9 7:32 7:23 917 MARISSA WATKINS SO FRANCIS HOWELL NORTH
86 23:25.3 7:33 7:20 842 JOSIE REARDON JR FRANCIS HOWELL
87 59 23:25.4 7:33 6:55 481 RANNA SAFI SO EUREKA
88 60 23:25.6 7:33 7:18 1325 SARAH JACOB SO LADUE HORTON WATKINS
89 23:29.1 7:34 6:53 593 KATIE HOLMES SO FESTUS
90 23:30.1 7:34 7:28 2446 ALLY HADEN SO ROCK BRIDGE
91 23:35.6 7:36 7:26 2455 PAIGE KIEHL SR ROCK BRIDGE
92 61 23:38.3 7:37 7:06 1564 SARAH DORSEY SR MARQUETTE
93 62 23:39.3 7:37 7:17 2267 BECKY SALAMON JR PARKWAY WEST
94 63 23:43.8 7:39 7:17 2262 MARIS LUCCHESSI JR PARKWAY WEST
95 64 23:46.1 7:39 7:16 2252 EMILY GILMORE SR PARKWAY WEST
96 65 23:49.8 7:41 7:04 719 MORGAN PIOTRASCHKE JR FORT ZUMWALT SOUTH
97 66 23:49.9 7:41 7:18 1915 SAVANNAH HEMMER JR NOTRE DAME ACADEMY (KY)
98 67 23:51.4 7:41 7:21 466 BRIDGET GLASCOTT FR EUREKA
99 68 23:51.6 7:41 7:24 786 BRIANNA TUCKER JR FORT ZUMWALT WEST
100 23:57.6 7:43 7:10 1057 KELSEY HUNN FR INCARNATE WORD ACADEMY
101 23:59.6 7:44 7:31 2026 MADISON HUDDER SO O'FALLON (IL)
102 69 24:01.1 7:44 7:23 471 JENNY LAWRENCE SR EUREKA
103 70 24:01.8 7:45 7:15 1903 PAIGE DREES SR NOTRE DAME ACADEMY (KY)
104 71 24:06.1 7:46 7:00 956 EMMA CHADWELL SO GLENDALE
105 24:07.3 7:46 7:10 596 LIZEE OHLEMEIER FR FESTUS
106 72 24:07.8 7:46 7:12 464 EVA DURCHHOLZ FR EUREKA
107 73 24:08.4 7:47 6:58 3438 MAGGIE LESSEL FR VISITATION ACADEMY
108 74 24:09.3 7:47 7:45 1030 SAM PARTNEY SO HOLT
109 75 24:09.4 7:47 7:05 1294 KENZIE LODHOLZ SO KIRKWOOD
110 76 24:10.1 7:47 7:23 2556 GILLIAN JONES JR ROCKWOOD SUMMIT
111 77 24:12.6 7:48 7:26 914 NICOLE TERRY JR FRANCIS HOWELL NORTH
112 78 24:13.4 7:48 7:18 1319 EVA GRENCH SO LADUE HORTON WATKINS
113 24:13.8 7:48 7:08 467 KASEY HANCOCK SO EUREKA
114 79 24:18.1 7:50 7:38 784 RACHEL STOUT SR FORT ZUMWALT WEST
115 80 24:18.1 7:50 7:13 1553 MADELINE ALBERT JR MARQUETTE
116 81 24:18.6 7:50 7:33 1569 RACHEL GOSEN SO MARQUETTE
117 82 24:20.8 7:51 7:24 2572 EMILY WEBER JR ROCKWOOD SUMMIT
118 83 24:22.3 7:51 7:17 1289 ABBY DOWNEY SO KIRKWOOD
119 84 24:22.6 7:51 7:18 1355 ELISE VINCENT SO LADUE HORTON WATKINS
120 85 24:24.1 7:52 7:20 764 KRISTI HIATT SO FORT ZUMWALT WEST
121 24:26.6 7:53 7:29 1932 ERICA MCGLONE FR NOTRE DAME ACADEMY (KY)
122 86 24:29.6 7:54 7:38 341 OLIVIA GRONDALSKI JR COR JESU
123 87 24:29.8 7:54 7:29 1027 MEGAN MUNYON JR HOLT
124 88 24:30.9 7:54 7:30 1589 ANNA TOVAR JR MARQUETTE
125 24:30.9 7:54 7:23 2448 MADELINE HARL SO ROCK BRIDGE
126 89 24:33.1 7:55 7:24 779 ALICIA REED JR FORT ZUMWALT WEST
127 90 24:33.8 7:55 7:47 753 KATHERINE BROUILLET SO FORT ZUMWALT WEST
128 24:33.8 7:55 7:34 1307 SUSANNA BARRETT SO LADUE HORTON WATKINS
129 91 24:33.9 7:55 7:15 369 EMILY SCHUEPPERT JR COR JESU
130 92 24:35.8 7:56 7:39 1022 BRITTANY HAZEL SR HOLT
131 24:36.9 7:56 7:13 1919 DARRIAN JOHNSON SR NOTRE DAME ACADEMY (KY)
132 24:37.1 7:56 7:49 484 ALLIE STEVENS SR EUREKA
133 24:38.6 7:56 7:36 1905 AUDREY FIELD FR NOTRE DAME ACADEMY (KY)
134 93 24:39.6 7:57 7:19 2246 MEGAN CHISHOLM SO PARKWAY WEST
135 94 24:41.3 7:57 7:30 905 EMILY GAST SO FRANCIS HOWELL NORTH
136 24:43.1 7:58 7:34 1592 MIRANDA WARMANN JR MARQUETTE
137 24:43.8 7:58 7:32 1926 MAGGIE LIST JR NOTRE DAME ACADEMY (KY)
138 24:45.8 7:59 7:48 1904 CARLIE ECKERLE JR NOTRE DAME ACADEMY (KY)
139 95 24:46.7 7:59 7:19 963 GRACE MILLINGTON SO GLENDALE
140 96 24:49.3 8:00 7:45 1295 CLAIRE MULLEN FR KIRKWOOD
141 24:50.1 8:00 7:28 1506 MADDIE DAWDY JR LUTHERAN (ST. CHARLES)
142 24:52.8 8:01 7:28 2016 LINDSEY FROHBIETER JR O'FALLON (IL)
143 24:53.6 8:01 7:53 1944 MARIA TOPMILLER SO NOTRE DAME ACADEMY (KY)
144 97 24:54.6 8:02 7:26 2549 EMILY FISCHER SR ROCKWOOD SUMMIT
145 24:55.4 8:02 7:36 1929 ERIN MAYER SR NOTRE DAME ACADEMY (KY)
146 24:55.7 8:02 7:29 475 SARAH NEUMANN SO EUREKA
147 24:56.6 8:02 7:34 1353 MARI THOMECZEK JR LADUE HORTON WATKINS
148 98 25:01.3 8:04 7:39 337 KELLY GALAKATOS JR COR JESU
149 25:03.6 8:04 7:35 459 HOLLY BRANDT SR EUREKA
150 25:04.3 8:05 7:49 2036 MELISSA MUELLER SO O'FALLON (IL)
151 25:04.6 8:05 7:30 1321 MORGAN HEIBEL JR LADUE HORTON WATKINS
152 99 25:06.8 8:05 7:43 3272 JULIA DAVIS SO TIMBERLAND
153 25:09.1 8:06 7:47 2042 ALLISON PFEIFFER JR O'FALLON (IL)
154 100 25:09.1 8:06 8:16 358 ELIZABETH MITCHELL JR COR JESU
155 25:09.6 8:06 7:30 1064 KELLY NORTHCOTT FR INCARNATE WORD ACADEMY
156 101 25:12.1 8:07 7:25 2560 ASHTYN LOEHR JR ROCKWOOD SUMMIT
157 25:13.1 8:07 7:54 1901 ALLI DARPEL JR NOTRE DAME ACADEMY (KY)
158 25:15.3 8:08 7:35 469 JESSICA KNOBBE SO EUREKA
159 25:15.3 8:08 8:05 1914 MAGGIE HEHMAN SR NOTRE DAME ACADEMY (KY)
160 102 25:17.1 8:09 7:36 3434 KOMAL KUMAR JR VISITATION ACADEMY
161 103 25:18.4 8:09 8:03 377 KATE WILLIAMS SO COR JESU
162 25:19.1 8:09 7:45 2002 ALEXIS ACOFF SO O'FALLON (IL)
163 25:19.3 8:10 7:37 2024 SAVANNAH HENDERSON JR O'FALLON (IL)
164 25:20.1 8:10 8:07 468 TAYLYR JORDAN SO EUREKA
165 25:20.4 8:10 7:39 2025 SYDNEY HENDERSON SO O'FALLON (IL)
166 25:20.6 8:10 7:41 2027 ALEXIS HUTCHISON JR O'FALLON (IL)
167 25:20.6 8:10 7:47 2028 KELCEY HUTCHISON JR O'FALLON (IL)
168 25:20.6 8:10 7:59 2053 KRISTA VAN DRIEL SO O'FALLON (IL)
169 25:23.8 8:11 7:41 2885 KELSEY SCROGGINS JR SPRINGDALE HAR-BER (AR)
170 104 25:24.6 8:11 7:48 751 TAYLOR BORGMANN SR FORT ZUMWALT WEST
171 25:25.1 8:11 7:58 1563 HANNAH DORSEY SO MARQUETTE
172 105 25:26.3 8:12 7:48 913 ROWAN PUGH JR FRANCIS HOWELL NORTH
173 106 25:26.3 8:12 7:49 904 SHELBY GALATIOTO SO FRANCIS HOWELL NORTH
174 25:27.6 8:12 7:37 2458 JESSENIA LOPEZ SR ROCK BRIDGE
175 25:27.9 8:12 8:07 1948 EMMA WEHRMAN JR NOTRE DAME ACADEMY (KY)
176 25:29.1 8:13 7:54 1921 ANNIE KRAMER SO NOTRE DAME ACADEMY (KY)
177 107 25:29.3 8:13 7:27 3441 ELLE NOWOGROCKI SO VISITATION ACADEMY
178 108 25:30.3 8:13 7:53 748 KARLEY ARMSTRONG SO FORT ZUMWALT WEST
179 109 25:31.1 8:13 7:34 1291 NATALIE FLEISHER SO KIRKWOOD
180 25:31.6 8:13 7:38 788 BRITTANY VORDTRIEDE JR FORT ZUMWALT WEST
181 25:32.1 8:14 7:50 2880 KEANA FAWCETT SO SPRINGDALE HAR-BER (AR)
182 110 25:33.4 8:14 7:37 3435 ALLIE LALL SO VISITATION ACADEMY
183 111 25:34.8 8:14 7:25 3443 KATE SMITH FR VISITATION ACADEMY
184 25:36.8 8:15 7:49 2003 EMILY ALTHOFF JR O'FALLON (IL)
185 25:37.1 8:15 7:55 789 LAURA WILSON SR FORT ZUMWALT WEST
186 25:37.6 8:15 7:56 782 KIRSTEN SAHD SR FORT ZUMWALT WEST
187 112 25:40.6 8:16 7:47 340 KEARA GREUNKE SO COR JESU
188 25:41.8 8:17 7:46 2439 MADISON BURKE JR ROCK BRIDGE
189 25:46.3 8:18 7:43 2474 KAITE WHEELER JR ROCK BRIDGE
190 25:46.6 8:18 8:07 1562 JENNIFER COOK SO MARQUETTE
191 113 25:50.3 8:19 8:45 1018 SOPHIA CHOO SO HOLT
192 25:50.8 8:20 8:05 2023 HEATHER HABINYAK SO O'FALLON (IL)
193 25:51.9 8:20 7:38 2464 KATIE PHILLIPS SR ROCK BRIDGE
194 114 25:56.3 8:21 7:45 2559 KELSEY LIEBERMAN SO ROCKWOOD SUMMIT
195 25:57.4 8:22 8:07 489 KIMI WEBER SR EUREKA
196 25:58.1 8:22 8:02 2048 KATELYN STERNBERG SO O'FALLON (IL)
197 25:58.8 8:22 8:24 1322 ALICE HSU SO LADUE HORTON WATKINS
198 25:58.9 8:22 8:09 1344 EMELIE RHENMAN JR LADUE HORTON WATKINS
199 115 25:59.6 8:22 8:37 346 ERIN HIGGINS JR COR JESU
200 26:01.6 8:23 7:46 1298 BRIDGET RANDAZZO SO KIRKWOOD
201 26:05.3 8:24 8:11 308 MACLAINE THELEN FR COLUMBIA HICKMAN
202 116 26:06.1 8:25 8:02 3295 LAUREN WORTMAN JR TIMBERLAND
203 26:06.1 8:25 8:09 1328 AUDREY KOCHER SO LADUE HORTON WATKINS
204 26:06.8 8:25 7:41 1293 LAUREN KELL SR KIRKWOOD
205 26:07.1 8:25 8:04 2038 ABBY MUSSATTO SO O'FALLON (IL)
206 26:09.6 8:26 8:05 350 COURTNEY HYMES SO COR JESU
207 26:10.3 8:26 8:13 1557 EMILY BOSAK SO MARQUETTE
208 117 26:11.6 8:26 7:50 2542 SARA BEKA JR ROCKWOOD SUMMIT
209 26:12.6 8:27 8:01 1573 NITHYA JOHN JR MARQUETTE
210 26:13.1 8:27 8:02 1300 SARAH SMALL SR KIRKWOOD
211 26:13.8 8:27 8:04 783 HANNAH SIMS JR FORT ZUMWALT WEST
212 118 26:14.8 8:27 7:59 3284 SHANNON PINS FR TIMBERLAND
213 26:16.3 8:28 8:42 347 EMMA HOGREBE SO COR JESU
214 119 26:18.1 8:28 7:53 3274 BRITTANY GIBSON SR TIMBERLAND
215 120 26:18.1 8:28 8:03 3289 SYDNEY SOLARI JR TIMBERLAND
216 26:22.1 8:30 7:30 1309 EMILY BIEST JR LADUE HORTON WATKINS
217 26:23.9 8:30 7:52 1943 BETHANY TABELING SR NOTRE DAME ACADEMY (KY)
218 26:24.1 8:30 8:37 332 ALY CADICE JR COR JESU
219 26:24.3 8:30 8:10 376 ANNE WILHELM SO COR JESU
220 121 26:26.6 8:31 8:17 3294 MONICA WITZKE JR TIMBERLAND
221 26:27.1 8:31 7:36 2029 KALEY JOHNSON SR O'FALLON (IL)
222 26:33.6 8:33 7:54 2452 MADELINE INSLEE SO ROCK BRIDGE
223 26:34.4 8:34 7:46 1940 KATIE STAAT SR NOTRE DAME ACADEMY (KY)
224 26:35.3 8:34 8:03 2254 ASHLEY HAEFNER JR PARKWAY WEST
225 26:36.1 8:34 8:06 1886 HALEY APPELMANN FR NOTRE DAME ACADEMY (KY)
226 26:40.1 8:36 8:15 1942 EMMY STOECKLE JR NOTRE DAME ACADEMY (KY)
227 26:41.3 8:36 8:11 1930 MOLLY MAYER JR NOTRE DAME ACADEMY (KY)
228 26:43.3 8:37 8:11 490 ASHLEY WILLMENO SO EUREKA
229 26:44.6 8:37 8:18 96 ALEKSANDRA ALEKSANDROVA JR CAPE GIRARDEAU CENTRAL
230 26:44.8 8:37 8:09 1348 EDEN SMITH SO LADUE HORTON WATKINS
231 26:46.4 8:38 8:06 1906 MEGAN FRANK SR NOTRE DAME ACADEMY (KY)
232 26:46.9 8:38 7:54 1067 MADISON WEATHERSPOON JR INCARNATE WORD ACADEMY
233 26:46.9 8:38 8:16 371 CHRISTINA SINAK SR COR JESU
234 26:49.9 8:39 8:22 758 CAITLYN COX JR FORT ZUMWALT WEST
235 26:50.6 8:39 8:41 353 KATHRYN KOHNEN SO COR JESU
236 26:51.8 8:39 8:12 757 MEGHAN COOTS SO FORT ZUMWALT WEST
237 122 26:52.1 8:39 7:51 3285 ELIZABETH PISAREK JR TIMBERLAND
238 26:52.8 8:40 8:27 1937 KELLYANNA SCHNEIDER JR NOTRE DAME ACADEMY (KY)
239 26:52.9 8:40 8:16 1933 MARISSA PICCIUTO FR NOTRE DAME ACADEMY (KY)
240 26:53.4 8:40 8:21 774 MEGAN MURPHY SO FORT ZUMWALT WEST
241 26:54.6 8:40 8:16 1922 LINDSEY KRUER JR NOTRE DAME ACADEMY (KY)
242 123 26:57.4 8:41 7:54 903 MICHAELA EVANS SO FRANCIS HOWELL NORTH
243 26:58.1 8:41 8:18 1833 ELIZABETH WINTER JR NERINX HALL
244 26:58.4 8:41 8:38 474 DANIELLE MITCHELL FR EUREKA
245 26:58.6 8:41 8:01 2442 MOLLY DEJONG JR ROCK BRIDGE
246 26:59.1 8:42 8:05 1900 PERI CRUSH SR NOTRE DAME ACADEMY (KY)
247 27:00.3 8:42 8:51 368 ABBY SCHMITT SO COR JESU
248 27:00.6 8:42 7:53 1510 JENNA SCHMEDING JR LUTHERAN (ST. CHARLES)
249 27:00.6 8:42 8:38 482 TIFFANY SKAGGS FR EUREKA
250 124 27:06.1 8:44 8:06 712 COCO HUMPHRIES JR FORT ZUMWALT SOUTH
251 27:08.1 8:45 8:09 1350 EMMA STERLING SO LADUE HORTON WATKINS
252 27:09.8 8:45 8:18 1815 ALEXANDRA COUNCIL JR NERINX HALL
253 27:10.8 8:45 8:11 1574 SYDNEY KALMES JR MARQUETTE
254 125 27:11.3 8:46 8:06 726 HAILEE SWAN SO FORT ZUMWALT SOUTH
255 27:11.3 8:46 8:05 2566 KALLIE RACKLEY SO ROCKWOOD SUMMIT
256 27:13.8 8:46 8:18 1830 KAITLIN THOMPSON JR NERINX HALL
257 27:16.1 8:47 8:04 2884 KATRINA MICHAEL SO SPRINGDALE HAR-BER (AR)
258 27:16.1 8:47 8:34 2268 SARAH SHIN SO PARKWAY WEST
259 27:17.6 8:48 8:16 1586 KRISTIN RODRIGUEZ SO MARQUETTE
260 27:18.1 8:48 8:13 2466 CARLY ROHRER JR ROCK BRIDGE
261 27:18.3 8:48 8:10 2449 LILY HOBBS SO ROCK BRIDGE
262 27:18.6 8:48 8:24 1332 JANE LEE JR LADUE HORTON WATKINS
263 27:19.8 8:48 8:35 361 CAROLYN MURPHY JR COR JESU
264 27:19.9 8:48 8:12 910 NATALIE MUELLER JR FRANCIS HOWELL NORTH
265 27:24.6 8:50 8:52 356 CLAIRE LORETTA SO COR JESU
266 27:24.8 8:50 8:36 97 BRITTANY BEVERIDGE JR CAPE GIRARDEAU CENTRAL
267 27:25.1 8:50 8:25 778 JACKIE POLASHEK SR FORT ZUMWALT WEST
268 126 27:28.6 8:51 7:52 964 SYDNEY WICKMAN SR GLENDALE
269 27:29.1 8:51 7:47 717 RACHEL PFEIFFER SO FORT ZUMWALT SOUTH
270 27:29.1 8:51 7:58 711 LYDIA HALL SO FORT ZUMWALT SOUTH
271 27:32.8 8:52 8:22 1588 ALEXA THEIN JR MARQUETTE
272 27:34.1 8:53 8:26 1902 HANNAH DIETZ JR NOTRE DAME ACADEMY (KY)
273 27:43.6 8:56 8:20 2022 ADDISON GUSKEY SO O'FALLON (IL)
274 27:44.6 8:56 8:23 2050 KERI TEAGUE JR O'FALLON (IL)
275 27:46.3 8:57 8:22 1594 TRACEY YARBROUGH SR MARQUETTE
276 27:46.8 8:57 8:35 752 ALYSSA BRADFORD FR FORT ZUMWALT WEST
277 27:47.4 8:57 8:15 2033 NANCY LEE JR O'FALLON (IL)
278 27:48.6 8:58 8:05 1591 MACKENZIE WADE SO MARQUETTE
279 27:48.6 8:58 8:24 1346 NEETI SHENOY JR LADUE HORTON WATKINS
280 27:49.9 8:58 8:38 1345 ELLIE SCHERCK SO LADUE HORTON WATKINS
281 27:51.4 8:58 8:45 2247 MCKINZIE DAVIS SR PARKWAY WEST
282 27:55.1 9:00 7:57 2882 MACKENZIE KATZFEY SR SPRINGDALE HAR-BER (AR)
283 27:56.3 9:00 8:34 2004 LAUREN BEILE SO O'FALLON (IL)
284 28:00.3 9:01 8:37 1891 EMILY BAUTISTA JR NOTRE DAME ACADEMY (KY)
285 28:01.9 9:02 8:19 1558 ARISSA BROWN SO MARQUETTE
286 28:02.6 9:02 8:12 2543 ALEX BELLERS SR ROCKWOOD SUMMIT
287 28:08.8 9:04 8:38 1927 GRACE LUBBE FR NOTRE DAME ACADEMY (KY)
288 28:15.1 9:06 8:31 1907 LEAH GERDING JR NOTRE DAME ACADEMY (KY)
289 28:16.3 9:06 8:31 1938 JACQUELINE SCHUH JR NOTRE DAME ACADEMY (KY)
290 28:17.6 9:07 8:37 1896 RIKKI BUCHBERGER FR NOTRE DAME ACADEMY (KY)
291 28:19.6 9:08 8:35 305 RAVEN MEYERS SO COLUMBIA HICKMAN
292 28:20.6 9:08 8:16 915 SYDNEY VANOURNEY SO FRANCIS HOWELL NORTH
293 28:21.6 9:08 8:26 1916 MADISON HORNSBY SR NOTRE DAME ACADEMY (KY)
294 28:23.1 9:09 8:30 1920 MOLLY KIRN JR NOTRE DAME ACADEMY (KY)
295 28:23.9 9:09 8:29 1950 HANNAH ZIEGLER JR NOTRE DAME ACADEMY (KY)
296 28:29.9 9:11 8:18 767 KATIE JOHNSON SR FORT ZUMWALT WEST
297 127 28:31.6 9:11 8:09 3436 ELIZABETH LANHAM SO VISITATION ACADEMY
298 28:32.6 9:12 8:24 1887 ABBY ARMBRUSTER SR NOTRE DAME ACADEMY (KY)
299 28:42.9 9:15 8:29 1947 MARLEY WALLACE SO NOTRE DAME ACADEMY (KY)
300 28:45.8 9:16 8:34 2250 RACHEL EPPS JR PARKWAY WEST
301 128 28:50.1 9:17 8:33 3427 ANNIE BLANCHARD FR VISITATION ACADEMY
302 28:53.9 9:19 9:33 3291 SYDNEY SUMMERLAND SO TIMBERLAND
303 28:56.1 9:19 8:47 1941 HANNAH STEIGER SR NOTRE DAME ACADEMY (KY)
304 28:57.9 9:20 8:53 374 MOLLY WALLER SO COR JESU
305 29:00.6 9:21 8:47 1347 JANEY SHETH SO LADUE HORTON WATKINS
306 29:11.6 9:24 8:35 747 TRISTAN ANDERSON JR FORT ZUMWALT WEST
307 29:16.1 9:26 8:49 772 HAYLEY MAURER SO FORT ZUMWALT WEST
308 29:18.8 9:27 9:00 2255 EDEN HARIR JR PARKWAY WEST
309 29:20.1 9:27 9:05 1913 CARRIE HALL SR NOTRE DAME ACADEMY (KY)
310 29:22.6 9:28 8:50 331 NIKKI BILLMEYER SO COR JESU
311 29:24.1 9:28 9:10 750 KARA BORGMANN FR FORT ZUMWALT WEST
312 29:24.3 9:28 8:32 1310 JULIA BOHNERT SO LADUE HORTON WATKINS
313 29:26.3 9:29 8:55 755 LOGAN CLENDANIEL SR FORT ZUMWALT WEST
314 29:27.8 9:29 9:06 3290 JESSICA SONG SO TIMBERLAND
315 29:35.2 9:32 8:53 1333 YODIT MEKONNEN JR LADUE HORTON WATKINS
316 29:36.3 9:32 8:44 1917 EMMA HUGHES SO NOTRE DAME ACADEMY (KY)
317 29:36.4 9:32 8:55 298 HEATHER EDMISTON FR COLUMBIA HICKMAN
318 29:37.3 9:33 9:26 354 HANNAH KROLL SO COR JESU
319 29:41.3 9:34 8:15 1507 LIAOLIAO GONG SO LUTHERAN (ST. CHARLES)
320 29:46.9 9:36 8:55 1894 ASHLEY BOWDY JR NOTRE DAME ACADEMY (KY)
321 129 29:55.8 9:39 8:57 1026 SARAH HOWARD SO HOLT
322 29:59.6 9:40 8:50 1951 OLIVIA ZIMMERMAN JR NOTRE DAME ACADEMY (KY)
323 30:01.3 9:40 9:28 1949 SARAH WILLIAMS FR NOTRE DAME ACADEMY (KY)
324 30:33.7 9:51 8:29 1315 JORDAN CHRIST JR LADUE HORTON WATKINS
325 30:36.1 9:51 9:12 2274 GRAPE WISHNE JR PARKWAY WEST
326 30:49.1 9:56 9:10 760 ABBY FLYNN JR FORT ZUMWALT WEST
327 31:01.6 10:00 9:33 3266 REILLY ALLISON SO TIMBERLAND
328 31:08.1 10:02 9:01 3271 ANAYA COOK SO TIMBERLAND
329 31:11.3 10:03 8:54 1899 HEATHER CRAIG JR NOTRE DAME ACADEMY (KY)
330 31:19.6 10:05 9:15 2548 CAT DUBOIS JR ROCKWOOD SUMMIT
331 31:28.6 10:08 9:53 330 MAGGIE BILLADEAU JR COR JESU
332 31:36.6 10:11 8:55 1934 OLIVIA REINERT JR NOTRE DAME ACADEMY (KY)
333 130 31:42.3 10:13 9:34 961 KILEY HARTLEY SO GLENDALE
334 31:47.1 10:14 9:29 2450 CARLEE HOLCOMB SO ROCK BRIDGE
335 31:54.1 10:17 9:13 1330 MILLI LAIRD SO LADUE HORTON WATKINS
336 32:11.3 10:22 9:30 2272 ALYSSA WAGNER SR PARKWAY WEST
337 32:12.6 10:23 9:33 1565 JORDAN EIMER SO MARQUETTE
338 33:04.6 10:39 9:30 480 KATIE RINKENBERGER JR EUREKA
339 33:33.9 10:49 10:45 3292 SAVANNAH SUMMERLIN SO TIMBERLAND
340 33:45.9 10:53 9:58 1892 RACHEL BOLIN SR NOTRE DAME ACADEMY (KY)
341 33:46.1 10:53 10:42 351 KATIE JOHNSON JR COR JESU
342 33:49.0 10:54 10:03 364 MADDY REARDON SO COR JESU
343 33:56.1 10:56 9:48 1945 RACHEL VICTORIA JR NOTRE DAME ACADEMY (KY)
344 34:32.9 11:08 10:10 367 MADDIE SAUER JR COR JESU
345 34:40.3 11:10 10:02 1317 ADI GAZIT JR LADUE HORTON WATKINS
346 34:48.6 11:13 10:12 339 MADELINE GERARD SO COR JESU
347 35:22.8 11:24 10:14 1888 CLARE ARMBRUSTER SO NOTRE DAME ACADEMY (KY)
348 36:03.3 11:37 10:01 1340 MONICA PULLEY JR LADUE HORTON WATKINS
349 36:25.4 11:44 11:47 338 SOPHIE GENOVESE JR COR JESU
350 36:28.1 11:45 8:50 1358 JEANNE WILKINSON SO LADUE HORTON WATKINS
351 36:45.9 11:50 10:37 366 CAROLYN WOLLNY SO COR JESU