7TH ANNUAL
                         BIG RIVER RUNNING COMPANY
                    FOREST PARK CROSS COUNTRY FESTIVAL
              Forest Park/Central Fields   September 8, 2012

             EVENT #4 - JUNIOR VARSITY BOYS 5K WHITE DIVISION
                                TEAM AWARDS


  1.    45  CLAYTON                        (  18:50  1:34:10   1:07)
=============================================
  1      2  ANDY HODAPP                   18:15
  2      6  JACQUES PAINTER               18:47
  3      7  BEN TAMSKY                    18:49
  4     10  BRUCE GROSSMAN                18:57
  5     20  NOAH ENGEL                    19:22
  6   ( 54) NEIL DOCHERTY                 20:25
  7   ( 76) LUKE YANG                     21:06

  2.    74  CAPE GIRARDEAU NOTRE DAME      (  19:04  1:35:17   1:30)
=============================================
  1      3  CLAYTON MYERS                 18:20
  2      5  TYLER PECH                    18:44
  3     13  COLE SCHREINER                19:05
  4     18  WILLIAM KEENE                 19:18
  5     35  NICK MCMILLAN                 19:50
  6   ( 60) NICK PFAU                     20:44
  7   ( 64) BRIAN HAYDEN                  20:49

  3.    95  JACKSON                        (  19:21  1:36:43   0:41)
=============================================
  1      9  CHARLIE TOWNSEND              18:53
  2     16  WHITTEN STOVERINK             19:15
  3     22  WILL ALLEN                    19:29
  4     23  BRANDON GILLS                 19:32
  5     25  AUSTIN KELLER                 19:34
  6   ( 41) TYLER SPOOLER                 20:07
  7   ( 48) AUSTIN DOST                   20:16

  4.   111  SAINT LOUIS PRIORY             (  19:25  1:37:05   1:12)
=============================================
  1     11  JAKE DRYSDALE                 18:58
  2     14  ALEXANDRE AMICE               19:06
  3     19  GRIFFIN MEERT                 19:19
  4     24  ALEXANDER LOWELL              19:32
  5     43  CHARLES LOHMANN               20:10
  6   ( 45) WILLIAM WHALEY                20:11
  7   ( 53) THOMAS LOWELL                 20:20

  5.   139  FRANCIS HOWELL NORTH           (  19:34  1:37:50   1:24)
=============================================
  1      8  TIMOTHY BRIES                 18:52
  2     15  GREG CRISWELL                 19:06
  3     33  ALEX WEINSTOCK                19:47
  4     34  AUSTIN POLHAMUS               19:49
  5     49  MITCH HARKNESS                20:16
  6   ( 50) EVAN MILLER                   20:17
  7   ( 52) JACOB GRIFFITH                20:19

  6.   148  SECKMAN                        (  19:42  1:38:29   0:42)
=============================================
  1     17  RICH WETSTEIN                 19:16
  2     29  NICK TERZICH                  19:42
  3     31  JAMES KEKEIISEN               19:46
  4     32  KIETH HAAR                    19:47
  5     39  WESTON BASLER                 19:58
  6   ( 96) CHRIS THURSTON                21:42
  7   (102) TREY ZEHR                     21:50

  7.   157  ST. VINCENT                    (  19:43  1:38:31   2:10)
=============================================
  1      4  LEVI KRAUSS                   18:38
  2     26  ISAAC BAER                    19:36
  3     27  JOHN LIPE                     19:37
  4     37  ALEX LIPE                     19:52
  5     63  ALEX MIGET                    20:48
  6   ( 65) ZACH SCHUMER                  20:50
  7   (108) DALTON SCHNURBUSCH            22:10

  8.   188  FORT ZUMWALT SOUTH             (  19:56  1:39:38   0:53)
=============================================
  1     28  ALEX JONES                    19:39
  2     30  JAKE GRATE                    19:44
  3     36  JOEY KLIX                     19:51
  4     38  COREY SMITH                   19:52
  5     56  C.J. FAULSTITCH               20:32
  6   ( 69) RYAN WIESCHHAUS               20:57
  7   ( 77) COLLIN MIDYETT                21:06

  9.   292  CHAMINADE                      (  20:24  1:41:59   3:15)
=============================================
  1      1  CONNOR WELBY                  17:55
  2     66  ANDREW MOHAN                  20:51
  3     70  ROBERT SANDRONI               20:59
  4     75  KIERAN METTLER                21:04
  5     80  CHRISTIAN COLEMAN             21:10
  6   (104) CESAR BECERRA                 22:01
  7   (110) TOMMY CREIGHTON               22:12

 10.   293  PEMBROKE HILL                  (  20:36  1:42:58   1:05)
=============================================
  1     40  JAMES PARKERSON               20:03
  2     47  ALEX CAROLAN                  20:14
  3     57  GRANT FORSEE                  20:33
  4     71  JOHN STYSLINGER               21:00
  5     78  ALEC EBERSOL                  21:08
  6   ( 84) RYAN HRINYA                   21:15
  7   (115) RILEY SLOAN                   22:21

 11.   315  PARKVIEW                       (  20:40  1:43:19   1:48)
=============================================
  1     21  ALEX MOFFAT                   19:27
  2     58  JIN CHANG                     20:34
  3     68  NOAH WARD                     20:51
  4     82  NATHAN GRANDON                21:12
  5     86  MAURICE WRIGHT                21:15
  6   ( 89) SHAWN SHARP                   21:20
  7   (114) WILL CONSTABLE                22:21

 12.   367  MEXICO                         (  21:02  1:45:07   0:34)
=============================================
  1     62  MICAH GWINN                   20:47
  2     67  LOGAN ANSELMI                 20:51
  3     73  DARRIN TAYLOR                 21:04
  4     74  ANDREW SLAY                   21:04
  5     91  DALTON WILSON                 21:21
  6   ( 95) BRAD HUTCHINSON               21:39
  7   (127) ZACH GEORGE                   23:08

 13.   393  FARMINGTON                     (  21:21  1:46:45   4:59)
=============================================
  1     12  TRAVIS DODSON                 19:02
  2     44  JAMES WOLF                    20:10
  3     90  JACOB COUCH                   21:21
  4    109  DEREK HANKINS                 22:11
  5    138  DEL KAHN                      24:01

 14.   426  PARKWAY NORTH                  (  21:20  1:46:38   2:01)
=============================================
  1     55  ZACH SULLENTRUP               20:27
  2     72  GARRETT FUCHS                 21:02
  3     87  JOB KIM                       21:18
  4     94  LUKAS MUELLER                 21:23
  5    118  PAUL CASSELL                  22:28
  6   (129) JACKSON HARTIG                23:29
  7   (158) JULIAN MOORE                  27:51

 15.   435  AFFTON                         (  21:39  1:48:12   3:36)
=============================================
  1     42  JOSH BOHALL                   20:09
  2     59  TIM HAIRER                    20:35
  3     83  CAMERON KUNTZ                 21:14
  4    119  JACKSON STARK                 22:29
  5    132  LIAM RYAN                     23:45
  6   (140) SEAN TEMPLETON                24:10
  7   (157) NICK PORTELL                  27:41

 16.   447  WINDSOR                        (  21:31  1:47:35   2:48)
=============================================
  1     46  BEN HAEFNER                   20:11
  2     88  FRANCESCO MARSTERS            21:20
  3     92  JACK OWENS                    21:22
  4     97  MICHAEL 'CHA JESICK           21:43
  5    124  GARRET HORNER                 22:59
  6   (146) ZACH MILLER                   24:53
  7   (160) BRENDAN BROTHERS              28:55

 17.   514  NORMANDY                       (  22:14  1:51:06   3:13)
=============================================
  1     61  DEREK LIDSAY                  20:46
  2     85  PIERRE ALLEN                  21:15
  3    106  CALVIN BAKER                  22:03
  4    126  ALONZO ARMSTRONG              23:03
  5    136  JORDAN DAYE                   23:59
  6   (143) JONATHAN BOCLAIR              24:28

 18.   554  ST. FRANCIS BORGIA             (  22:54  1:54:26   5:39)
=============================================
  1     79  MARCUS BRINKER                21:08
  2     93  ALEX DIENER                   21:22
  3     99  DOUG EGGERS                   21:47
  4    128  MAX HILLERMAN                 23:22
  5    155  COLE REMBECKI                 26:47

 19.   583  HAZELWOOD CENTRAL              (  22:50  1:54:07   2:46)
=============================================
  1     81  RASHAAN HAYES                 21:11
  2    113  BRANDON MAROLT                22:21
  3    120  MALIK CAMERON                 22:42
  4    134  ALEX PAYNE                    23:56
  5    135  TERRENCE JACKSON              23:57
  6   (148) CHRIS NAST                    25:15

 20.   597  WESTMINSTER CHRISTIAN ACADEMY  (  22:52  1:54:17   2:37)
=============================================
  1    101  DAVID HOTARD                  21:50
  2    107  CLAYTON VOGES                 22:06
  3    122  TAYLOR FREINER                22:53
  4    125  ETHAN FINN                    23:01
  5    142  BEN MOORE                     24:27
  6   (147) GRAHAM STANFILL               25:03
  7   (150) NEIL SUTHERLAND               25:54

 21.   617  PATTONVILLE                    (  23:35  1:57:53   5:39)
=============================================
  1     98  JARED ROBERTS                 21:45
  2    111  DANNY RODGERS                 22:17
  3    121  AUSTIN PORZELT                22:46
  4    131  AARON MANSDOERFER             23:41
  5    156  DANIEL LOEWENSTEIN            27:24

 22.   619  ST. CLAIR                      (  23:29  1:57:24   4:46)
=============================================
  1    103  JACCOB DICKINSON              22:00
  2    112  WILLARD GUYTON                22:17
  3    117  DREW BROWN                    22:27
  4    133  JOHNNY FENNER                 23:54
  5    154  CODY CHANDLER                 26:46

 23.   622  ST. CHARLES WEST               (  23:07  1:55:35   2:16)
=============================================
  1    105  CHRIS DRESSEL                 22:01
  2    116  ALEX MICKELWRIGHT             22:23
  3    123  BRENDEN LAUER                 22:55
  4    137  CALEB BARKHURST               23:59
  5    141  BLAKE MIEVES                  24:17
  6   (161) KOTY KRAWCZYK                 29:26

 24.   637  LUTHERAN SOUTH                 (  24:17  2:01:21   6:02)
=============================================
  1     51  CRAIG BUTLER                  20:18
  2    139  IAN ERICSON                   24:01
  3    144  SETH KASSEL                   24:30
  4    151  HAVEN LIEBMAN                 26:12
  5    152  ANDREW LADAGE                 26:20
  6   (159) BRYAN BURNS                   28:26

 25.   677  WHITFIELD                      (  24:25  2:02:02   4:36)
=============================================
  1    100  ALEX BAUMANN                  21:47
  2    130  JACK AMATO                    23:41
  3    145  NICK POMATTO                  24:47
  4    149  WILL MARGULIS                 25:24
  5    153  ZACH FRANKEL                  26:23