7TH ANNUAL
BIG RIVER RUNNING COMPANY
FOREST PARK CROSS COUNTRY FESTIVAL
Forest Park/Central Fields September 8, 2012

EVENT #4 - JUNIOR VARSITY BOYS 5K WHITE DIVISION

Record 15:10.1, Zach Herriott, Rockhurst, 2011

Place TmPl Time Pace 1m Split No. Name Year Tname
1 1 17:54.6 5:46 5:31 247 CONNOR WELBY SR CHAMINADE
2 2 18:14.1 5:53 5:45 275 ANDY HODAPP JR CLAYTON
3 3 18:19.6 5:54 5:31 167 CLAYTON MYERS SR CAPE GIRARDEAU NOTRE DAME
4 18:27.3 5:57 5:43 1684 CHRIS MINTON SO MCCLUER
5 18:35.8 6:00 5:45 1860 JACOB STAHLMAN SO NORTH COUNTY
6 4 18:37.4 6:00 5:46 3158 LEVI KRAUSS FR ST. VINCENT
7 5 18:43.1 6:02 5:47 170 TYLER PECH SO CAPE GIRARDEAU NOTRE DAME
8 6 18:46.3 6:03 5:44 280 JACQUES PAINTER SO CLAYTON
9 7 18:48.9 6:04 5:45 291 BEN TAMSKY SO CLAYTON
10 8 18:51.4 6:05 5:58 920 TIMOTHY BRIES SO FRANCIS HOWELL NORTH
11 9 18:52.2 6:05 5:43 1114 CHARLIE TOWNSEND JR JACKSON
12 18:56.1 6:06 5:54 1861 KEVIN TINKER SO NORTH COUNTY
13 10 18:56.4 6:06 5:55 273 BRUCE GROSSMAN JR CLAYTON
14 11 18:57.4 6:07 5:58 2667 JAKE DRYSDALE FR SAINT LOUIS PRIORY
15 12 19:01.6 6:08 5:41 518 TRAVIS DODSON JR FARMINGTON
16 13 19:04.1 6:09 5:49 175 COLE SCHREINER JR CAPE GIRARDEAU NOTRE DAME
17 14 19:05.6 6:09 6:01 2646 ALEXANDRE AMICE FR SAINT LOUIS PRIORY
18 15 19:05.9 6:09 5:58 923 GREG CRISWELL SO FRANCIS HOWELL NORTH
19 19:13.6 6:12 5:52 3005 WALTON SCHILLING JR ST. DOMINIC
20 19:13.9 6:12 5:42 1229 ANDREW SHEPARD SO KEARNEY
21 16 19:14.4 6:12 5:51 1113 WHITTEN STOVERINK SO JACKSON
22 17 19:15.1 6:12 6:15 2810 RICH WETSTEIN JR SECKMAN
23 19:15.1 6:12 5:55 1225 JUSTIN LEON SR KEARNEY
24 18 19:17.1 6:13 6:09 164 WILLIAM KEENE FR CAPE GIRARDEAU NOTRE DAME
25 19 19:18.9 6:13 6:03 2707 GRIFFIN MEERT JR SAINT LOUIS PRIORY
26 20 19:21.4 6:14 5:59 270 NOAH ENGEL SO CLAYTON
27 21 19:26.1 6:16 6:01 2172 ALEX MOFFAT JR PARKVIEW
28 22 19:28.8 6:17 6:03 1090 WILL ALLEN SO JACKSON
29 23 19:31.1 6:17 5:49 1100 BRANDON GILLS JR JACKSON
30 24 19:31.8 6:18 6:02 2698 ALEXANDER LOWELL FR SAINT LOUIS PRIORY
31 25 19:33.1 6:18 5:51 1104 AUSTIN KELLER SO JACKSON
32 26 19:35.8 6:19 6:20 3156 ISAAC BAER FR ST. VINCENT
33 27 19:36.3 6:19 6:20 3160 JOHN LIPE SO ST. VINCENT
34 28 19:38.1 6:20 5:49 735 ALEX JONES SR FORT ZUMWALT SOUTH
35 29 19:41.4 6:21 6:15 2804 NICK TERZICH JR SECKMAN
36 30 19:43.8 6:22 6:10 734 JAKE GRATE FR FORT ZUMWALT SOUTH
37 31 19:45.1 6:22 6:17 2793 JAMES KEKEIISEN JR SECKMAN
38 32 19:46.1 6:22 6:19 2786 KIETH HAAR JR SECKMAN
39 33 19:46.6 6:22 6:02 951 ALEX WEINSTOCK SO FRANCIS HOWELL NORTH
40 34 19:48.6 6:23 6:01 943 AUSTIN POLHAMUS SO FRANCIS HOWELL NORTH
41 35 19:49.1 6:23 6:01 165 NICK MCMILLAN JR CAPE GIRARDEAU NOTRE DAME
42 36 19:50.6 6:24 5:49 738 JOEY KLIX SR FORT ZUMWALT SOUTH
43 37 19:51.1 6:24 6:18 3159 ALEX LIPE JR ST. VINCENT
44 38 19:51.8 6:24 5:50 743 COREY SMITH JR FORT ZUMWALT SOUTH
45 19:54.4 6:25 6:07 1962 NATHAN BOLIN FR OAK RIDGE
46 39 19:57.3 6:26 6:15 2778 WESTON BASLER SO SECKMAN
47 40 20:02.6 6:28 6:27 2335 JAMES PARKERSON FR PEMBROKE HILL
48 41 20:06.3 6:29 6:18 1112 TYLER SPOOLER JR JACKSON
49 42 20:08.1 6:29 6:01 9 JOSH BOHALL FR AFFTON
50 43 20:09.4 6:30 6:02 2696 CHARLES LOHMANN JR SAINT LOUIS PRIORY
51 44 20:09.6 6:30 6:12 530 JAMES WOLF SO FARMINGTON
52 45 20:10.6 6:30 6:11 2762 WILLIAM WHALEY SO SAINT LOUIS PRIORY
53 46 20:10.8 6:30 6:21 3547 BEN HAEFNER SO WINDSOR
54 47 20:13.4 6:31 6:28 2322 ALEX CAROLAN FR PEMBROKE HILL
55 48 20:15.1 6:32 6:29 1095 AUSTIN DOST JR JACKSON
56 49 20:15.6 6:32 6:29 929 MITCH HARKNESS SR FRANCIS HOWELL NORTH
57 50 20:16.1 6:32 6:13 939 EVAN MILLER SO FRANCIS HOWELL NORTH
58 51 20:17.1 6:32 5:55 1529 CRAIG BUTLER SR LUTHERAN SOUTH
59 52 20:18.3 6:33 6:17 928 JACOB GRIFFITH SO FRANCIS HOWELL NORTH
60 53 20:19.1 6:33 6:38 2699 THOMAS LOWELL FR SAINT LOUIS PRIORY
61 20:20.1 6:33 6:07 1969 JACOB SEABAUGH SO OAK RIDGE
62 20:23.8 6:34 5:58 1221 MAX BINGHAM FR KEARNEY
63 54 20:24.4 6:35 6:14 269 NEIL DOCHERTY SO CLAYTON
64 55 20:26.6 6:35 6:36 2216 ZACH SULLENTRUP SO PARKWAY NORTH
65 20:29.1 6:36 6:13 2718 ALEX NODDINGS SR SAINT LOUIS PRIORY
66 20:30.0 6:36 6:19 1093 CALEB BISHOP JR JACKSON
67 20:31.7 6:37 6:35 3363 BRANDON HUTCHISON FR TROY BUCHANAN
68 56 20:31.9 6:37 6:12 731 C.J. FAULSTITCH JR FORT ZUMWALT SOUTH
69 57 20:32.1 6:37 6:37 2327 GRANT FORSEE SR PEMBROKE HILL
70 58 20:33.6 6:38 6:36 2167 JIN CHANG SR PARKVIEW
71 59 20:34.4 6:38 6:41 11 TIM HAIRER FR AFFTON
72 20:40.3 6:40 6:30 2671 KYLE FLORES FR SAINT LOUIS PRIORY
73 20:42.1 6:40 6:13 948 ZACH SWEENEY SO FRANCIS HOWELL NORTH
74 20:43.1 6:41 6:15 3238 JUSTIN FUCHS SO SULLIVAN
75 60 20:43.4 6:41 6:28 172 NICK PFAU JR CAPE GIRARDEAU NOTRE DAME
76 20:43.8 6:41 6:39 2722 ROBERT ONDER SO SAINT LOUIS PRIORY
77 20:45.3 6:41 6:16 936 TREVOR LEVINS SO FRANCIS HOWELL NORTH
78 61 20:45.4 6:41 5:55 1846 DEREK LIDSAY SO NORMANDY
79 20:46.1 6:42 6:32 1096 ADAM EASTON SO JACKSON
80 62 20:46.3 6:42 6:13 1778 MICAH GWINN FR MEXICO
81 63 20:47.1 6:42 6:31 3163 ALEX MIGET SR ST. VINCENT
82 20:47.3 6:42 6:33 1105 SETH KNOTT SO JACKSON
83 64 20:48.1 6:42 6:26 159 BRIAN HAYDEN JR CAPE GIRARDEAU NOTRE DAME
84 65 20:49.3 6:43 6:54 3166 ZACH SCHUMER SO ST. VINCENT
85 20:49.9 6:43 6:33 3343 TONY NICHOLS FR TRINITY CATHOLIC
86 66 20:50.1 6:43 6:24 237 ANDREW MOHAN JR CHAMINADE
87 67 20:50.3 6:43 6:30 1774 LOGAN ANSELMI FR MEXICO
88 68 20:50.9 6:43 6:24 2179 NOAH WARD SO PARKVIEW
89 20:52.1 6:44 5:54 2430 GARRETT CHALLANS SO RITENOUR
90 20:52.3 6:44 6:39 2690 AUSTIN KRUEGER JR SAINT LOUIS PRIORY
91 20:53.4 6:44 6:06 1519 CONNOR STAHL FR LUTHERAN (ST. CHARLES)
92 69 20:56.6 6:45 6:22 745 RYAN WIESCHHAUS SR FORT ZUMWALT SOUTH
93 70 20:58.6 6:46 6:50 240 ROBERT SANDRONI JR CHAMINADE
94 20:58.8 6:46 6:37 2693 ANTHONY LEISURE FR SAINT LOUIS PRIORY
95 71 20:59.5 6:46 6:38 2342 JOHN STYSLINGER JR PEMBROKE HILL
96 21:00.4 6:46 6:21 1121 JUSTIN WILLIAMSON SR JACKSON
97 72 21:01.1 6:46 6:38 2206 GARRETT FUCHS JR PARKWAY NORTH
98 21:02.1 6:47 6:58 2692 ANDREW LATUDA FR SAINT LOUIS PRIORY
99 73 21:03.6 6:47 6:33 1789 DARRIN TAYLOR FR MEXICO
100 74 21:03.6 6:47 6:27 1788 ANDREW SLAY SR MEXICO
101 75 21:03.8 6:47 6:50 235 KIERAN METTLER SR CHAMINADE
102 76 21:05.2 6:48 6:21 294 LUKE YANG SO CLAYTON
103 77 21:05.9 6:48 6:29 740 COLLIN MIDYETT FR FORT ZUMWALT SOUTH
104 21:07.6 6:48 6:11 739 JAKE LAMKEMEYER JR FORT ZUMWALT SOUTH
105 78 21:07.6 6:48 6:12 2325 ALEC EBERSOL JR PEMBROKE HILL
106 79 21:07.9 6:49 6:39 3029 MARCUS BRINKER JR ST. FRANCIS BORGIA
107 21:08.6 6:49 6:40 2687 AIDAN JOHNSTON JR SAINT LOUIS PRIORY
108 80 21:09.8 6:49 6:50 223 CHRISTIAN COLEMAN JR CHAMINADE
109 81 21:10.1 6:49 6:20 988 RASHAAN HAYES SR HAZELWOOD CENTRAL
110 82 21:11.1 6:50 6:36 2169 NATHAN GRANDON SO PARKVIEW
111 21:11.1 6:50 6:35 930 JON HAUG SO FRANCIS HOWELL NORTH
112 21:12.4 6:50 6:30 947 ANDREW SHANNON SO FRANCIS HOWELL NORTH
113 21:12.6 6:50 6:35 1102 GRANT HECHT SO JACKSON
114 83 21:13.6 6:50 6:40 12 CAMERON KUNTZ SO AFFTON
115 84 21:14.1 6:51 6:35 2331 RYAN HRINYA JR PEMBROKE HILL
116 85 21:14.4 6:51 6:15 1838 PIERRE ALLEN SO NORMANDY
117 86 21:14.8 6:51 6:06 2182 MAURICE WRIGHT JR PARKVIEW
118 21:15.1 6:51 6:39 938 DAVID MCFEELY JR FRANCIS HOWELL NORTH
119 21:15.9 6:51 6:30 2754 COLE WAGNER JR SAINT LOUIS PRIORY
120 87 21:17.3 6:52 6:40 2209 JOB KIM JR PARKWAY NORTH
121 21:18.8 6:52 6:22 3364 JOSH IGNOTZ SO TROY BUCHANAN
122 88 21:19.6 6:52 6:17 3550 FRANCESCO MARSTERS SR WINDSOR
123 89 21:19.6 6:52 6:34 2177 SHAWN SHARP JR PARKVIEW
124 21:19.9 6:52 6:37 746 CHRISTIAN YATES SO FORT ZUMWALT SOUTH
125 90 21:20.1 6:53 6:58 515 JACOB COUCH JR FARMINGTON
126 91 21:20.4 6:53 6:31 1792 DALTON WILSON SR MEXICO
127 92 21:21.1 6:53 6:36 3553 JACK OWENS SO WINDSOR
128 93 21:21.4 6:53 6:37 3031 ALEX DIENER JR ST. FRANCIS BORGIA
129 21:22.1 6:53 6:49 2695 LUKE LISSNER FR SAINT LOUIS PRIORY
130 94 21:22.3 6:53 7:01 2214 LUKAS MUELLER SO PARKWAY NORTH
131 21:24.6 6:54 6:56 283 PEDRO SANTOS SO CLAYTON
132 21:24.8 6:54 6:28 1183 TYLER PRATER JR JEFFERSON
133 21:28.9 6:55 6:18 1862 MATT WESTRUP SO NORTH COUNTY
134 21:32.9 6:57 6:40 2741 CONNOR STOKES FR SAINT LOUIS PRIORY
135 95 21:38.1 6:58 6:33 1782 BRAD HUTCHINSON SO MEXICO
136 21:38.1 6:58 7:05 2666 PARKER DOW SO SAINT LOUIS PRIORY
137 21:39.8 6:59 6:11 1119 JASON WELKER SR JACKSON
138 21:41.4 6:59 6:47 2409 LINCOLN GRISWOLD SO PRINCIPIA
139 96 21:41.6 6:59 6:51 2806 CHRIS THURSTON JR SECKMAN
140 97 21:42.9 7:00 6:19 3549 MICHAEL 'CHA JESICK SO WINDSOR
141 98 21:44.3 7:00 6:40 2291 JARED ROBERTS SO PATTONVILLE
142 99 21:46.3 7:01 6:41 3033 DOUG EGGERS JR ST. FRANCIS BORGIA
143 100 21:46.9 7:01 6:46 3524 ALEX BAUMANN JR WHITFIELD
144 21:46.9 7:01 6:48 287 JORDAN SHATTUCK JR CLAYTON
145 21:48.9 7:02 6:12 1688 DAMIEN SANDERS FR MCCLUER
146 101 21:49.1 7:02 7:27 3504 DAVID HOTARD FR WESTMINSTER CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
147 102 21:49.6 7:02 6:56 2812 TREY ZEHR JR SECKMAN
148 103 21:59.1 7:05 6:25 2969 JACCOB DICKINSON FR ST. CLAIR
149 104 22:00.8 7:06 6:51 222 CESAR BECERRA FR CHAMINADE
150 105 22:00.9 7:06 6:49 2941 CHRIS DRESSEL SO ST. CHARLES WEST
151 22:00.9 7:06 6:55 2435 BRADLEY WATSON JR RITENOUR
152 22:02.6 7:06 6:58 2694 PATRICK LINDMARK SR SAINT LOUIS PRIORY
153 22:02.6 7:06 6:57 1970 CHRIS SEYER SO OAK RIDGE
154 106 22:02.8 7:06 7:13 1840 CALVIN BAKER SO NORMANDY
155 22:03.1 7:06 7:27 2744 ANDREW SWYERS SO SAINT LOUIS PRIORY
156 22:03.6 7:07 6:42 2708 THOMAS MENTEER JR SAINT LOUIS PRIORY
157 22:05.8 7:07 6:26 3463 ALEX HOLLOWAY FR WARRENTON
158 107 22:05.8 7:07 7:08 3513 CLAYTON VOGES FR WESTMINSTER CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
159 108 22:09.6 7:08 6:58 3165 DALTON SCHNURBUSCH SO ST. VINCENT
160 22:10.1 7:09 7:12 2643 ANDREW ABAD FR SAINT LOUIS PRIORY
161 109 22:10.6 7:09 7:02 521 DEREK HANKINS SO FARMINGTON
162 110 22:11.1 7:09 6:51 225 TOMMY CREIGHTON SO CHAMINADE
163 22:11.1 7:09 6:51 2700 WILLIAM MACKE SO SAINT LOUIS PRIORY
164 22:12.4 7:09 7:04 1109 ALEX MAYES SO JACKSON
165 22:12.6 7:09 7:08 3157 ALEC BREWER FR ST. VINCENT
166 22:14.4 7:10 7:00 3007 MICHAEL WOHLDMANN SO ST. DOMINIC
167 22:14.9 7:10 7:03 2794 JACOB KONTSAS JR SECKMAN
168 22:16.1 7:11 7:05 2747 TIM THOMPSON FR SAINT LOUIS PRIORY
169 111 22:16.1 7:11 6:41 2292 DANNY RODGERS JR PATTONVILLE
170 112 22:16.8 7:11 6:33 2972 WILLARD GUYTON SO ST. CLAIR
171 22:19.8 7:12 7:06 942 RAJA PATEL SO FRANCIS HOWELL NORTH
172 113 22:20.1 7:12 6:57 991 BRANDON MAROLT JR HAZELWOOD CENTRAL
173 114 22:20.6 7:12 7:09 2168 WILL CONSTABLE SO PARKVIEW
174 115 22:20.7 7:12 6:43 2341 RILEY SLOAN SR PEMBROKE HILL
175 116 22:22.1 7:12 6:47 2945 ALEX MICKELWRIGHT FR ST. CHARLES WEST
176 22:23.1 7:13 6:56 2809 LUKE WEILAND SO SECKMAN
177 22:23.4 7:13 7:05 2739 JOHN STEUBY SO SAINT LOUIS PRIORY
178 117 22:26.1 7:14 6:51 2966 DREW BROWN FR ST. CLAIR
179 118 22:27.8 7:14 7:30 2204 PAUL CASSELL JR PARKWAY NORTH
180 22:28.1 7:14 7:27 2738 IAN STEINER SO SAINT LOUIS PRIORY
181 22:28.1 7:14 6:36 3465 JEREMIAH QUEEN FR WARRENTON
182 119 22:28.4 7:14 7:01 15 JACKSON STARK FR AFFTON
183 22:33.9 7:16 6:54 2411 JACKSON HOFFMAN JR PRINCIPIA
184 22:35.1 7:17 6:55 2677 DYLAN GILL SO SAINT LOUIS PRIORY
185 22:36.6 7:17 6:58 946 ALEX SHANNON SO FRANCIS HOWELL NORTH
186 22:36.6 7:17 7:05 2672 ANDREW FOGARTY SR SAINT LOUIS PRIORY
187 22:39.1 7:18 7:22 224 BRIAN COVINGTON FR CHAMINADE
188 120 22:41.9 7:19 6:53 983 MALIK CAMERON FR HAZELWOOD CENTRAL
189 121 22:45.1 7:20 7:07 2290 AUSTIN PORZELT JR PATTONVILLE
190 22:45.6 7:20 6:52 267 ABRAHAM BLUESTONE JR CLAYTON
191 22:47.1 7:21 6:56 2802 CHRISTIAN RYAN SO SECKMAN
192 22:48.6 7:21 7:04 3001 DRAKE MEYER SR ST. DOMINIC
193 122 22:52.1 7:22 7:30 3502 TAYLOR FREINER SR WESTMINSTER CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
194 22:52.3 7:22 7:08 2662 DAVID DOBKOWSKI FR SAINT LOUIS PRIORY
195 123 22:54.8 7:23 6:53 2944 BRENDEN LAUER FR ST. CHARLES WEST
196 22:56.6 7:24 7:15 2655 CHARLES CAREY JR SAINT LOUIS PRIORY
197 22:56.6 7:24 7:20 2665 GRANT DOW SO SAINT LOUIS PRIORY
198 22:57.1 7:24 7:11 2730 NICHOLAS SARNI FR SAINT LOUIS PRIORY
199 124 22:58.1 7:24 6:37 3548 GARRET HORNER SO WINDSOR
200 22:58.4 7:24 7:22 234 IAN METHER FR CHAMINADE
201 22:59.4 7:24 7:22 239 MICHAEL ROARTY FR CHAMINADE
202 23:00.4 7:25 6:55 2324 SERGI DEANDA FR PEMBROKE HILL
203 125 23:00.8 7:25 7:25 3501 ETHAN FINN SO WESTMINSTER CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
204 23:02.3 7:25 6:42 2764 JOHN YANNAKAKIS JR SAINT LOUIS PRIORY
205 23:02.4 7:25 7:09 3142 TYLER BERNARD SO ST. MARY'S
206 126 23:02.8 7:26 7:13 1839 ALONZO ARMSTRONG FR NORMANDY
207 127 23:07.3 7:27 7:06 1777 ZACH GEORGE SO MEXICO
208 23:13.1 7:29 7:24 2339 MICHAEL RUBEL SO PEMBROKE HILL
209 23:13.6 7:29 7:29 2652 PHILLIP BICK FR SAINT LOUIS PRIORY
210 23:14.8 7:29 7:08 952 NICOLAS WYER SO FRANCIS HOWELL NORTH
211 23:15.1 7:30 7:19 2174 NATHAN POINDEXTER FR PARKVIEW
212 23:18.1 7:30 6:35 1520 NATHAN WILHELMS FR LUTHERAN (ST. CHARLES)
213 128 23:21.3 7:32 6:55 3034 MAX HILLERMAN JR ST. FRANCIS BORGIA
214 23:22.1 7:32 7:00 242 IAN SHAUGHNESSY FR CHAMINADE
215 23:23.4 7:32 7:36 2326 FORREST ECKERT SO PEMBROKE HILL
216 23:23.8 7:32 7:27 246 GRANT WASHBURN SO CHAMINADE
217 23:24.3 7:32 7:19 2684 ALEX HILL SO SAINT LOUIS PRIORY
218 23:25.8 7:33 7:27 2131 JUSTIN MEEKER JR PACIFIC
219 23:27.4 7:33 7:11 924 ANTHONY ELAN JR FRANCIS HOWELL NORTH
220 129 23:28.3 7:34 7:11 2207 JACKSON HARTIG SO PARKWAY NORTH
221 23:31.8 7:35 7:30 2122 NATHAN CALLIES SO PACIFIC
222 23:34.9 7:36 7:29 2756 THOMAS WEISS FR SAINT LOUIS PRIORY
223 23:35.1 7:36 7:17 2170 CASEY HAWKINS SR PARKVIEW
224 23:37.1 7:37 6:34 57 JAMES KVESIC JR BARAT ACADEMY
225 23:38.8 7:37 7:37 2340 BEN SHADID SO PEMBROKE HILL
226 130 23:40.1 7:38 6:46 3522 JACK AMATO SO WHITFIELD
227 23:40.3 7:38 7:02 1434 AARON SAGE JR LEBANON
228 131 23:40.6 7:38 7:22 2286 AARON MANSDOERFER FR PATTONVILLE
229 23:42.8 7:38 6:10 1687 CARRINGTON RUCKER JR MCCLUER
230 23:43.8 7:39 7:13 2683 STEVEN HANLEY SR SAINT LOUIS PRIORY
231 132 23:44.6 7:39 7:16 14 LIAM RYAN FR AFFTON
232 23:45.3 7:39 7:15 176 NIGEL WATSON FR CAPE GIRARDEAU NOTRE DAME
233 23:45.6 7:39 7:38 2729 THOMAS ROSEBROUGH SO SAINT LOUIS PRIORY
234 23:46.6 7:40 7:09 1091 IBRAHEEM AZIZ JR JACKSON
235 133 23:53.8 7:42 7:07 2970 JOHNNY FENNER JR ST. CLAIR
236 134 23:55.1 7:42 7:02 993 ALEX PAYNE SR HAZELWOOD CENTRAL
237 23:55.8 7:43 7:41 2653 SEAN BUSS SO SAINT LOUIS PRIORY
238 135 23:56.4 7:43 7:12 989 TERRENCE JACKSON SO HAZELWOOD CENTRAL
239 23:58.1 7:43 7:11 2178 AUSTIN TYLER FR PARKVIEW
240 136 23:58.8 7:44 7:10 1844 JORDAN DAYE FR NORMANDY
241 137 23:58.9 7:44 7:10 2936 CALEB BARKHURST FR ST. CHARLES WEST
242 23:59.6 7:44 7:26 229 JOE GRUNZINGER SO CHAMINADE
243 138 24:00.1 7:44 7:30 523 DEL KAHN JR FARMINGTON
244 139 24:00.1 7:44 7:31 1530 IAN ERICSON JR LUTHERAN SOUTH
245 24:00.6 7:44 7:04 2714 SAI MONDAVA FR SAINT LOUIS PRIORY
246 24:07.3 7:46 7:16 2176 ANDREW SCHULL SO PARKVIEW
247 24:08.6 7:47 7:29 2752 NOAH VAN BREE FR SAINT LOUIS PRIORY
248 140 24:09.3 7:47 7:29 16 SEAN TEMPLETON FR AFFTON
249 24:09.9 7:47 7:51 2740 DANIEL STEURER SO SAINT LOUIS PRIORY
250 24:10.8 7:47 7:28 2811 LOGAN ZEHR SO SECKMAN
251 141 24:16.1 7:49 7:18 2946 BLAKE MIEVES SO ST. CHARLES WEST
252 24:17.6 7:50 7:25 158 TOM GLISSON SO CAPE GIRARDEAU NOTRE DAME
253 24:19.6 7:50 7:32 3151 MICHAEL RANCIGLIO SO ST. MARY'S
254 24:21.9 7:51 7:38 2796 KURTIS LUEDERS JR SECKMAN
255 24:23.9 7:52 7:20 2691 ZACH KUCHAN SO SAINT LOUIS PRIORY
256 24:24.9 7:52 8:08 2721 JAMES O'HALLORAN FR SAINT LOUIS PRIORY
257 24:26.1 7:52 7:29 2792 MARK JOYCE JR SECKMAN
258 142 24:26.1 7:52 8:14 3507 BEN MOORE FR WESTMINSTER CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
259 24:26.8 7:53 7:43 2678 WYATT GILL SR SAINT LOUIS PRIORY
260 24:27.9 7:53 7:43 2650 PATRICK BACHMANN SR SAINT LOUIS PRIORY
261 143 24:27.9 7:53 7:14 1842 JONATHAN BOCLAIR SO NORMANDY
262 24:28.1 7:53 7:24 2681 CHRIS HAMMER JR SAINT LOUIS PRIORY
263 144 24:29.1 7:53 7:44 1534 SETH KASSEL FR LUTHERAN SOUTH
264 24:29.6 7:53 7:36 2726 BILL POLLNOW SO SAINT LOUIS PRIORY
265 24:31.1 7:54 7:08 1858 AVERY FISCHER SO NORTH COUNTY
266 24:37.1 7:56 8:13 2658 RYAN CORLEY JR SAINT LOUIS PRIORY
267 24:42.6 7:58 7:26 1181 SAM HENDERSON JR JEFFERSON
268 24:43.3 7:58 7:46 2333 LOGAN NICHOLS SR PEMBROKE HILL
269 24:44.1 7:58 8:14 2713 ANDREW MOEN FR SAINT LOUIS PRIORY
270 24:44.8 7:58 7:09 3144 JAKE BREMER SO ST. MARY'S
271 145 24:46.6 7:59 7:21 3530 NICK POMATTO SO WHITFIELD
272 24:48.3 8:00 8:04 1786 PAYTON SAMUELSON FR MEXICO
273 24:48.8 8:00 8:13 2710 JOHN MILLER JR SAINT LOUIS PRIORY
274 146 24:52.8 8:01 7:31 3551 ZACH MILLER JR WINDSOR
275 24:53.1 8:01 7:52 2697 SAM LOMBARDO FR SAINT LOUIS PRIORY
276 24:53.6 8:01 7:47 3360 ALEX HEMMER FR TROY BUCHANAN
277 24:56.1 8:02 7:54 2682 JOE HANLEY SO SAINT LOUIS PRIORY
278 24:56.4 8:02 7:14 56 NATE KULCZAK SO BARAT ACADEMY
279 147 25:02.9 8:04 7:27 3510 GRAHAM STANFILL SO WESTMINSTER CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
280 25:07.9 8:06 8:11 2329 WALTER FROMM SO PEMBROKE HILL
281 25:09.1 8:06 8:00 2705 IAN MCCLELLAN FR SAINT LOUIS PRIORY
282 148 25:14.6 8:08 7:08 992 CHRIS NAST SR HAZELWOOD CENTRAL
283 25:15.0 8:08 7:47 2664 JACK DOUTHITT FR SAINT LOUIS PRIORY
284 25:16.6 8:09 7:09 1432 AUSTON MOORE FR LEBANON
285 149 25:23.5 8:11 7:56 3529 WILL MARGULIS SR WHITFIELD
286 25:24.6 8:11 7:11 3457 AUSTIN ADAMS JR WARRENTON
287 25:25.4 8:11 7:35 161 ANDREW HOBECK JR CAPE GIRARDEAU NOTRE DAME
288 25:27.9 8:12 7:46 2755 PARKER WEIGLE JR SAINT LOUIS PRIORY
289 25:33.6 8:14 8:14 2735 MICHAEL SIGILITO FR SAINT LOUIS PRIORY
290 25:34.6 8:14 7:06 3383 ANDREW WHITE SO UNIVERSITY CITY
291 25:44.3 8:18 8:07 2657 MICHAEL CLARK JR SAINT LOUIS PRIORY
292 25:44.6 8:18 7:33 456 JAMES MALLOY SO DUCHESNE
293 25:46.6 8:18 8:22 2679 JACK GORCZYCA SO SAINT LOUIS PRIORY
294 25:47.6 8:19 8:12 2651 IAN BANKS FR SAINT LOUIS PRIORY
295 25:48.1 8:19 8:07 2674 MICHAEL FUGLSANG JR SAINT LOUIS PRIORY
296 25:49.6 8:19 8:19 2689 WILL KOSTER FR SAINT LOUIS PRIORY
297 25:49.8 8:19 7:42 274 ALEX HAWKENBERRY SO CLAYTON
298 25:50.8 8:20 8:23 2731 MITCHELL SCHAEDLER FR SAINT LOUIS PRIORY
299 25:51.6 8:20 7:53 296 STEVEN ZOU JR CLAYTON
300 150 25:53.4 8:20 8:14 3512 NEIL SUTHERLAND FR WESTMINSTER CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
301 25:55.6 8:21 7:42 289 ALEX SIZEMORE SO CLAYTON
302 26:02.6 8:23 8:17 2728 PATRICK REARDON JR SAINT LOUIS PRIORY
303 26:03.1 8:24 8:06 162 ALEX JOHNSON SO CAPE GIRARDEAU NOTRE DAME
304 26:04.8 8:24 8:20 2733 DAVID SEISCLEIFER SR SAINT LOUIS PRIORY
305 26:05.4 8:24 8:00 2715 WILLIAM MOORE SR SAINT LOUIS PRIORY
306 26:10.9 8:26 8:05 1963 JEFF ERWIN SO OAK RIDGE
307 151 26:11.6 8:26 7:42 1537 HAVEN LIEBMAN SO LUTHERAN SOUTH
308 26:12.6 8:27 8:01 2765 HARRISON ZOHNER FR SAINT LOUIS PRIORY
309 26:17.3 8:28 8:08 2660 URBAN CORNETT SO SAINT LOUIS PRIORY
310 26:18.8 8:29 8:01 2743 SOHAAN SWAMINATHAN SO SAINT LOUIS PRIORY
311 152 26:19.4 8:29 8:22 1536 ANDREW LADAGE FR LUTHERAN SOUTH
312 153 26:22.3 8:30 7:56 3526 ZACH FRANKEL FR WHITFIELD
313 26:22.4 8:30 8:25 2742 CARTAN SUMNER FR SAINT LOUIS PRIORY
314 26:23.8 8:30 8:02 2661 THOMAS DIMARCO FR SAINT LOUIS PRIORY
315 26:23.9 8:30 8:19 3161 BRETT LOTTES SO ST. VINCENT
316 26:25.1 8:31 8:28 3362 TYLER HOBBS FR TROY BUCHANAN
317 26:27.9 8:32 8:24 2645 IGNACIO ALARCON FR SAINT LOUIS PRIORY
318 26:38.4 8:35 7:01 3147 CHRIS KOENIG SO ST. MARY'S
319 154 26:45.9 8:37 8:04 2967 CODY CHANDLER SR ST. CLAIR
320 155 26:46.9 8:38 7:01 3041 COLE REMBECKI JR ST. FRANCIS BORGIA
321 26:54.6 8:40 8:24 2748 JACOB TOTLEBEN FR SAINT LOUIS PRIORY
322 26:56.9 8:41 8:04 245 MICHAEL TETTAMBEL SO CHAMINADE
323 27:00.1 8:42 7:52 3461 MITCHELL EECHAUTE SR WARRENTON
324 27:07.6 8:44 7:41 2701 GAGAN MANDAVA SO SAINT LOUIS PRIORY
325 27:20.6 8:49 8:06 238 BEN NIEHAUS SO CHAMINADE
326 156 27:23.6 8:50 8:11 2285 DANIEL LOEWENSTEIN SO PATTONVILLE
327 27:26.9 8:51 7:55 3002 DAYTON NELSEN SR ST. DOMINIC
328 27:30.9 8:52 8:20 2732 LIAM SEHNERT FR SAINT LOUIS PRIORY
329 157 27:40.3 8:55 8:42 13 NICK PORTELL FR AFFTON
330 158 27:50.4 8:58 7:53 2213 JULIAN MOORE SR PARKWAY NORTH
331 28:17.9 9:07 8:44 2704 MARK MCAULIFFE SO SAINT LOUIS PRIORY
332 28:21.3 9:08 8:50 2712 NICHOLAS MILLSAP SO SAINT LOUIS PRIORY
333 159 28:25.8 9:10 7:52 1528 BRYAN BURNS JR LUTHERAN SOUTH
334 28:31.1 9:11 8:15 2753 NICKOLAI VLASSENKO SO SAINT LOUIS PRIORY
335 28:37.3 9:13 8:45 1517 SHANE PITMAN FR LUTHERAN (ST. CHARLES)
336 28:40.6 9:14 8:50 2727 CHARLES RAPP JR SAINT LOUIS PRIORY
337 28:50.6 9:18 7:48 1429 DAKOTA BIDDINGER FR LEBANON
338 160 28:54.9 9:19 8:40 3541 BRENDAN BROTHERS JR WINDSOR
339 28:56.4 9:19 8:50 2759 LOGAN WENDE SR SAINT LOUIS PRIORY
340 29:19.6 9:27 8:29 2761 JAMES WENZEL FR SAINT LOUIS PRIORY
341 161 29:25.9 9:29 7:56 2943 KOTY KRAWCZYK FR ST. CHARLES WEST
342 29:43.1 9:34 8:55 2680 NATE GROSS FR SAINT LOUIS PRIORY
343 29:47.6 9:36 9:04 2760 MATT WENNEMANN SO SAINT LOUIS PRIORY
344 29:56.6 9:39 8:48 2763 ALEX WU JR SAINT LOUIS PRIORY
345 29:59.4 9:40 8:59 228 NICK GLEESON FR CHAMINADE
346 30:40.6 9:53 8:47 2415 LEE TARNOW JR PRINCIPIA
347 31:01.9 10:00 9:28 3164 CHARLES NENNINGER SO ST. VINCENT
348 31:03.1 10:00 8:57 2675 IAN GAGE SO SAINT LOUIS PRIORY
349 31:12.1 10:03 7:55 1682 TYLAN JAMISON SO MCCLUER
350 31:16.6 10:05 8:49 2745 SAM TAYLOR SR SAINT LOUIS PRIORY
351 31:20.6 10:06 8:56 244 NED STANLEY SO CHAMINADE
352 31:25.6 10:07 8:55 2709 GRANT MILLER FR SAINT LOUIS PRIORY
353 31:29.9 10:09 8:51 2751 GRAHAM TROUT SR SAINT LOUIS PRIORY
354 34:36.6 11:09 9:56 2659 BLASE CORNETT FR SAINT LOUIS PRIORY
355 35:51.8 11:33 9:56 2644 HUMZA AGHA FR SAINT LOUIS PRIORY