7TH ANNUAL
BIG RIVER RUNNING COMPANY
FOREST PARK CROSS COUNTRY FESTIVAL
Forest Park/Central Fields September 8, 2012

EVENT #5 - JUNIOR VARSITY BOYS 5K GREEN DIVISION

Record 15:10.1, Zach Herriott, Rockhurst, 2011

Place TmPl Time Pace 1m Split No. Name Year Tname
1 1 17:21.2 5:36 5:20 2540 CHAZ TRUJILLO SR ROCKHURST
2 2 17:23.7 5:36 5:27 2484 CONNOR CRABTREE JR ROCK BRIDGE
3 3 17:28.9 5:38 5:17 2068 BEN EICKMEIER SO O'FALLON (IL)
4 4 17:34.7 5:40 5:27 2076 ALEX HARRISON FR O'FALLON (IL)
5 5 17:36.9 5:41 5:18 2091 ERIK MCMILLAN SO O'FALLON (IL)
6 6 17:39.7 5:42 5:23 2913 PEYTON WOOD SO SPRINGDALE HAR-BER (AR)
7 7 17:40.2 5:42 5:28 2072 LUCAS GOLDSCHMIDT SO O'FALLON (IL)
8 8 17:40.7 5:42 5:25 2534 HUNTER SEABAUGH SR ROCKHURST
9 9 17:41.2 5:42 5:26 604 HUNTER DARNELL FR FESTUS
10 10 17:42.4 5:42 5:19 613 JACOB SCHWEISS FR FESTUS
11 11 17:45.2 5:43 5:31 809 JACK NESKE SO FORT ZUMWALT WEST
12 12 17:46.9 5:44 5:27 2077 BRYSON HARTMANN FR O'FALLON (IL)
13 13 17:50.2 5:45 5:25 1265 TRENTON KRUEGER SO KICKAPOO
14 14 17:50.4 5:45 5:27 2509 JOSH RIPLEY SO ROCK BRIDGE
15 15 17:51.2 5:45 5:27 69 VINCENT KACKLEY JR BLUE SPRINGS
16 16 17:51.9 5:45 5:26 2520 JOHN BERRIGAN SR ROCKHURST
17 17 17:52.4 5:46 5:23 411 ANDREW HUBBARD JR DE SMET JESUIT
18 18 17:54.7 5:46 5:26 813 BRENDAN RITCHIE FR FORT ZUMWALT WEST
19 19 17:54.9 5:46 5:29 2535 ALEX SEESE SO ROCKHURST
20 20 17:54.9 5:46 5:23 2524 RYAN DELONG SO ROCKHURST
21 21 17:55.9 5:47 5:28 602 AARON BLECHA SO FESTUS
22 22 18:00.4 5:48 5:26 2911 PHILLIP WEIS SR SPRINGDALE HAR-BER (AR)
23 23 18:00.9 5:48 5:26 812 JACK RICE JR FORT ZUMWALT WEST
24 24 18:00.9 5:48 5:28 317 COOPER LEE JR COLUMBIA HICKMAN
25 25 18:05.7 5:50 5:40 65 JOURDEN GILSTORF SO BLUE SPRINGS
26 26 18:06.4 5:50 5:21 2485 COLLIN CROSSWHITE SR ROCK BRIDGE
27 27 18:06.4 5:50 5:36 218 KEEGAN WALSH SO CBC
28 28 18:07.2 5:50 5:33 2088 MATT LLOYD SO O'FALLON (IL)
29 29 18:07.6 5:51 5:31 1250 ZACH CARR JR KICKAPOO
30 30 18:07.7 5:51 5:25 2098 QUINLIN PRESTON SO O'FALLON (IL)
31 31 18:08.4 5:51 5:26 1609 ROBERT ESHELMAN JR MARQUETTE
32 32 18:10.4 5:51 5:29 2477 JAKE ALDEN SR ROCK BRIDGE
33 33 18:12.9 5:52 5:33 73 SAM PHILLIPS JR BLUE SPRINGS
34 34 18:13.7 5:53 5:37 1270 CASEY PATRICK SO KICKAPOO
35 35 18:14.4 5:53 5:34 68 SID HOSE FR BLUE SPRINGS
36 18:15.4 5:53 5:39 2082 CARSON HOUGH JR O'FALLON (IL)
37 36 18:15.9 5:53 5:27 615 ANDREW WHITENER SO FESTUS
38 37 18:16.7 5:53 5:31 805 NICK JONES JR FORT ZUMWALT WEST
39 38 18:17.9 5:54 5:28 2526 JAMES DONNELLY SR ROCKHURST
40 39 18:18.7 5:54 5:23 1276 IAN TODD SR KICKAPOO
41 40 18:20.2 5:55 5:42 3334 JED SWANTON SO TIMBERLAND
42 41 18:20.4 5:55 5:35 2480 SPENCER BROCKSMITH JR ROCK BRIDGE
43 42 18:21.7 5:55 5:35 2478 JOSH BAUMER JR ROCK BRIDGE
44 18:22.4 5:55 5:49 2106 CALEB WALTON FR O'FALLON (IL)
45 43 18:22.7 5:55 5:24 429 JIMMY REED SR DE SMET JESUIT
46 44 18:23.4 5:56 5:28 2529 DREW MCLOUGHLIN SR ROCKHURST
47 45 18:24.2 5:56 5:42 3095 KEVIN MURPHY SO ST. LOUIS U. HIGH
48 46 18:25.7 5:56 5:37 1273 JES SIMPSON SO KICKAPOO
49 18:25.7 5:56 5:44 2095 DOMINIC PECORARO JR O'FALLON (IL)
50 18:25.7 5:56 5:49 2090 JACOB MCDANIEL JR O'FALLON (IL)
51 47 18:26.4 5:57 5:43 3320 BRENDAN MACDONALD SO TIMBERLAND
52 18:26.9 5:57 5:44 2092 VICTOR MENDEZ SO O'FALLON (IL)
53 48 18:27.2 5:57 5:34 1656 CHRIS TRACY JR MARQUETTE
54 49 18:27.4 5:57 5:27 428 JUSTIN POTTER SR DE SMET JESUIT
55 50 18:28.2 5:57 5:32 617 ISAAC WRIGHT FR FESTUS
56 51 18:31.2 5:58 5:29 806 SETH KNICKMEYER JR FORT ZUMWALT WEST
57 52 18:31.9 5:58 5:43 2511 RICHARD SAPP SR ROCK BRIDGE
58 53 18:37.5 6:00 5:31 821 TIM WIANT SO FORT ZUMWALT WEST
59 54 18:38.7 6:01 5:37 1396 CAL WEISMAN SO LADUE HORTON WATKINS
60 55 18:39.2 6:01 5:42 3114 JACK SCHROEDER SO ST. LOUIS U. HIGH
61 56 18:39.4 6:01 5:46 219 BOBBY WELDON SO CBC
62 57 18:39.4 6:01 5:37 891 WALTER LEMBECK SO FRANCIS HOWELL CENTRAL
63 58 18:40.7 6:01 5:25 1254 JOHN COCHRAN SR KICKAPOO
64 18:42.7 6:02 5:46 2074 JEFF GOULD SO O'FALLON (IL)
65 18:43.2 6:02 5:44 2516 CLARK WALTERS SR ROCK BRIDGE
66 18:44.9 6:03 5:45 2502 CONNOR MCDONALD SO ROCK BRIDGE
67 59 18:44.9 6:03 5:37 2228 ANDREW MARK JR PARKWAY SOUTH
68 18:47.2 6:03 5:44 2500 DALTON MAGGARD SR ROCK BRIDGE
69 60 18:47.4 6:03 5:45 1267 BOBBY LINTON SR KICKAPOO
70 61 18:49.7 6:04 5:41 3125 JOE VICINI SR ST. LOUIS U. HIGH
71 18:50.2 6:04 5:41 2499 JOSE LOPEZ JR ROCK BRIDGE
72 62 18:51.4 6:05 5:32 1599 DREW BUELTER JR MARQUETTE
73 63 18:51.7 6:05 5:57 1657 WYATT VOLLMAR JR MARQUETTE
74 64 18:54.2 6:06 5:37 3078 BRENDAN KEUSS JR ST. LOUIS U. HIGH
75 65 18:54.4 6:06 5:42 2610 TREVOR STRADER FR ROCKWOOD SUMMIT
76 18:57.2 6:07 5:56 2486 LUKE DARROUGH JR ROCK BRIDGE
77 66 18:57.4 6:07 5:41 3059 BRIAN CURRAN SR ST. LOUIS U. HIGH
78 67 18:58.7 6:07 5:54 817 ALEX STANSBERRY SO FORT ZUMWALT WEST
79 19:04.2 6:09 5:56 2482 JOEY CHALUPNEY JR ROCK BRIDGE
80 68 19:04.7 6:09 5:44 3123 MATT THOMAS JR ST. LOUIS U. HIGH
81 69 19:05.2 6:09 5:54 3103 NICK PERRYMAN SO ST. LOUIS U. HIGH
82 19:06.4 6:09 5:29 2519 PATRICK BAUMAN SO ROCKHURST
83 19:08.4 6:10 5:55 1259 BLAKE ELMER JR KICKAPOO
84 70 19:08.4 6:10 5:58 75 COLLIN PORTZ SO BLUE SPRINGS
85 19:08.9 6:10 5:53 2063 TIM CARGLE FR O'FALLON (IL)
86 71 19:09.2 6:10 5:45 2893 EMANUEL GONZALEZ SO SPRINGDALE HAR-BER (AR)
87 72 19:09.4 6:10 6:01 848 DEX BUSKEN SO FRANCIS HOWELL
88 73 19:10.7 6:11 5:47 406 GAGE GRAPPERHAUS JR DE SMET JESUIT
89 74 19:13.9 6:12 5:52 2908 DREW SWALLEY JR SPRINGDALE HAR-BER (AR)
90 19:13.9 6:12 6:03 1264 BEN KENNING SO KICKAPOO
91 19:14.7 6:12 5:47 3093 PETER MUNGENAST JR ST. LOUIS U. HIGH
92 19:15.4 6:12 6:15 811 DERRIUS PLAIR JR FORT ZUMWALT WEST
93 75 19:15.7 6:12 5:33 1756 CHRIS JAMES SR MEHLVILLE
94 76 19:20.4 6:14 5:38 1367 BEN COBIN FR LADUE HORTON WATKINS
95 19:21.2 6:14 6:03 2108 BRYSON WHITESIDE FR O'FALLON (IL)
96 19:23.2 6:15 6:15 804 ZACH HOWE SR FORT ZUMWALT WEST
97 19:23.4 6:15 6:07 799 RJ CIOLEK SO FORT ZUMWALT WEST
98 19:24.7 6:15 6:12 808 JOEY LUEBBERT SR FORT ZUMWALT WEST
99 19:26.9 6:16 5:50 3094 GREG MURPHY JR ST. LOUIS U. HIGH
100 19:27.4 6:16 5:30 2530 OWEN PARRA SO ROCKHURST
101 19:28.4 6:17 5:54 800 VAN EDIGER JR FORT ZUMWALT WEST
102 77 19:31.7 6:18 5:53 2912 TYLER WIGGINS SO SPRINGDALE HAR-BER (AR)
103 19:31.7 6:18 6:08 2493 DYLAN GREENE SO ROCK BRIDGE
104 19:32.9 6:18 5:51 2078 IAN HAVENS SR O'FALLON (IL)
105 19:33.5 6:18 5:41 975 LUIS OCAMPO SO GLENDALE
106 78 19:33.7 6:18 6:10 2616 JORDAN WILCOX SO ROCKWOOD SUMMIT
107 19:33.7 6:18 6:10 2503 DAVID MELLITT JR ROCK BRIDGE
108 79 19:35.9 6:19 5:59 313 THOMAS CHICK SO COLUMBIA HICKMAN
109 19:36.2 6:19 6:11 1246 ADAM BAILEY JR KICKAPOO
110 80 19:36.2 6:19 6:00 1794 SAM ARCHIE JR MICDS
111 81 19:36.4 6:19 6:01 67 THOMAS HINES JR BLUE SPRINGS
112 82 19:37.7 6:20 6:03 401 TIM FITZPATRICK SR DE SMET JESUIT
113 83 19:38.7 6:20 5:59 2234 BRENDON NOYSE SO PARKWAY SOUTH
114 19:39.8 6:20 6:06 2507 THOMAS PRESTON SO ROCK BRIDGE
115 19:39.9 6:20 6:00 3075 DAVID KASPER JR ST. LOUIS U. HIGH
116 19:40.2 6:20 6:05 2494 ALEX GRINER JR ROCK BRIDGE
117 19:41.2 6:21 6:07 2492 ALEX GOMPPER SO ROCK BRIDGE
118 84 19:41.2 6:21 6:09 64 ALEX CAHOW SO BLUE SPRINGS
119 85 19:43.2 6:21 5:53 2220 STEVEN BREWER FR PARKWAY SOUTH
120 19:43.4 6:21 5:51 3118 JOHN SPERKOWSKI SO ST. LOUIS U. HIGH
121 86 19:43.9 6:22 5:50 2615 JORDAN WHITNEY FR ROCKWOOD SUMMIT
122 87 19:44.4 6:22 5:59 2582 CHARLIE FLAUTER SO ROCKWOOD SUMMIT
123 88 19:46.4 6:22 6:04 208 ANTHONY RUSSELL JR CBC
124 89 19:48.2 6:23 5:52 421 MATT MOORE SO DE SMET JESUIT
125 19:48.9 6:23 6:10 2479 CHANDLER BRAMSTEDT JR ROCK BRIDGE
126 19:49.9 6:23 6:10 3052 ALEX BREWER SO ST. LOUIS U. HIGH
127 90 19:51.7 6:24 6:16 3341 AUSTIN YOUNG JR TIMBERLAND
128 91 19:51.9 6:24 5:45 1613 ZACH GOLLWITZER SR MARQUETTE
129 92 19:51.9 6:24 6:09 1991 SAX TONY SO OAKVILLE
130 93 19:51.9 6:24 5:59 1629 KYLE LANG SO MARQUETTE
131 94 19:52.7 6:24 6:11 2222 DEVIN FULLER JR PARKWAY SOUTH
132 95 19:55.2 6:25 5:39 1809 STEVEN SHEARING JR MICDS
133 96 19:55.7 6:25 6:14 386 TYLER BLECHE SO DE SMET JESUIT
134 19:56.9 6:26 5:55 816 CALEB SINKEY SO FORT ZUMWALT WEST
135 19:57.2 6:26 6:00 425 BRETT PAWLAK JR DE SMET JESUIT
136 97 19:57.7 6:26 6:14 2601 NICK MONDL SO ROCKWOOD SUMMIT
137 19:59.4 6:27 6:09 3091 JOE MORAN SR ST. LOUIS U. HIGH
138 20:00.4 6:27 6:17 3128 MICHAEL WALSH SO ST. LOUIS U. HIGH
139 20:01.4 6:27 6:17 408 MATT HEBDA JR DE SMET JESUIT
140 98 20:01.7 6:27 6:17 1807 MCCOWN ROUSE FR MICDS
141 20:02.2 6:27 6:17 66 BLAKE GOOLD FR BLUE SPRINGS
142 20:03.7 6:28 6:00 3107 MATT RAEBER SR ST. LOUIS U. HIGH
143 20:04.2 6:28 6:16 2506 ROSS PARKS JR ROCK BRIDGE
144 99 20:04.2 6:28 6:13 854 STEVEN HILLIS JR FRANCIS HOWELL
145 20:05.2 6:28 6:10 3047 JOSH BERGMAN SR ST. LOUIS U. HIGH
146 100 20:06.7 6:29 6:08 326 COLE SONSKEN SO COLUMBIA HICKMAN
147 101 20:07.2 6:29 6:25 1390 ADAM SHERBERG FR LADUE HORTON WATKINS
148 102 20:08.9 6:30 5:45 180 DEVIN CARGILL SO CBC
149 103 20:13.9 6:31 6:33 1624 KEVIN JOHNSTON JR MARQUETTE
150 104 20:14.2 6:31 6:06 327 ALEC UNTRAUER JR COLUMBIA HICKMAN
151 20:15.2 6:32 6:37 3057 JACOB COLVIS SO ST. LOUIS U. HIGH
152 105 20:15.9 6:32 6:21 2614 NATHAN WHITAKER SO ROCKWOOD SUMMIT
153 106 20:16.9 6:32 6:26 3300 NATHAN BAKER SO TIMBERLAND
154 20:17.7 6:32 6:05 404 JUSTIN GENOVA SR DE SMET JESUIT
155 107 20:18.2 6:33 6:12 1363 BOB BRENNAN-PICKENS SO LADUE HORTON WATKINS
156 108 20:19.7 6:33 6:17 614 ELIJAH WAYMIRE SO FESTUS
157 109 20:21.2 6:34 6:07 610 DUSTIN LUCAS FR FESTUS
158 110 20:21.2 6:34 6:36 2597 JOE MATTLER SO ROCKWOOD SUMMIT
159 111 20:21.7 6:34 6:24 2240 LUKE TRAVIS JR PARKWAY SOUTH
160 112 20:22.7 6:34 6:13 1388 JACK PROEHL SO LADUE HORTON WATKINS
161 20:24.2 6:35 6:14 2498 MUHAMMED KHANISSI JR ROCK BRIDGE
162 20:24.2 6:35 6:17 77 CHAD STOHLMANN SR BLUE SPRINGS
163 20:25.7 6:35 6:15 3102 ALEX PERAUD JR ST. LOUIS U. HIGH
164 20:25.7 6:35 6:40 2062 RYAN BYRNES FR O'FALLON (IL)
165 113 20:26.2 6:35 6:29 1377 THEODORE GUHR FR LADUE HORTON WATKINS
166 20:26.4 6:35 6:11 2611 ALEX SWEENEY JR ROCKWOOD SUMMIT
167 20:27.7 6:36 6:22 3050 NICK BOOTH SO ST. LOUIS U. HIGH
168 114 20:27.9 6:36 6:22 1754 GABE GOWEN JR MEHLVILLE
169 115 20:28.9 6:36 6:25 1796 CHARLES BIGGS FR MICDS
170 20:28.9 6:36 6:11 2579 KURT CRUDDEN JR ROCKWOOD SUMMIT
171 116 20:29.2 6:36 6:23 692 CARSON HEUMPHREUS SO FORT ZUMWALT EAST
172 20:30.9 6:37 6:06 2576 ROCKY BROWN SR ROCKWOOD SUMMIT
173 20:31.2 6:37 6:24 3049 RYAN BLECHE SO ST. LOUIS U. HIGH
174 117 20:31.4 6:37 6:32 3342 JORDAN YOUNG SR TIMBERLAND
175 20:32.2 6:37 6:05 3213 JONAS SCHWENT SO STE GENEVIEVE R-II
176 20:32.4 6:37 6:19 2577 CLAY CICOTTE SO ROCKWOOD SUMMIT
177 20:32.5 6:37 6:24 3127 PETER VOLMERT SO ST. LOUIS U. HIGH
178 20:33.4 6:37 6:12 3208 BLAKE ENGEL SO STE GENEVIEVE R-II
179 20:34.9 6:38 6:34 2075 JUSTIN HAQUE JR O'FALLON (IL)
180 118 20:35.4 6:38 6:30 879 ALEX BUHSE SR FRANCIS HOWELL CENTRAL
181 119 20:35.9 6:38 6:12 695 CURT KIEFFER JR FORT ZUMWALT EAST
182 120 20:36.4 6:38 6:22 179 EVAN CANON SO CBC
183 20:37.4 6:39 6:29 2508 JACK RENTCHLER SO ROCK BRIDGE
184 121 20:37.6 6:39 6:21 181 DEREK CAYABYAB SO CBC
185 122 20:38.2 6:39 6:40 853 DANIEL HALBROOK SO FRANCIS HOWELL
186 20:39.4 6:39 6:00 80 JOE WHITE SO BLUE SPRINGS
187 20:40.2 6:40 6:21 3121 DAVID SZATKOWSKI JR ST. LOUIS U. HIGH
188 123 20:41.0 6:40 6:23 702 RYAN QUINONES SO FORT ZUMWALT EAST
189 20:41.2 6:40 6:38 1263 KELBY JOHNSON SO KICKAPOO
190 20:42.9 6:41 6:40 2057 D'ANGELO BAKER FR O'FALLON (IL)
191 20:43.7 6:41 6:22 3090 MICHAEL MIMLITZ JR ST. LOUIS U. HIGH
192 20:44.2 6:41 6:41 1663 RYAN ZINK JR MARQUETTE
193 20:45.2 6:41 6:27 2603 JACOB PRASUHN JR ROCKWOOD SUMMIT
194 20:46.4 6:42 6:31 1708 STEPHEN HUDSON SO MCCLUER NORTH
195 124 20:50.4 6:43 6:26 706 THIEN LONG VU SO FORT ZUMWALT EAST
196 20:50.4 6:43 6:28 1053 AUSTIN SMITH SO HOLT
197 125 20:50.7 6:43 6:32 3327 CHRISTIAN SCHOONOVER SO TIMBERLAND
198 20:51.9 6:43 6:27 796 RODRIGO CASILLAS JR FORT ZUMWALT WEST
199 126 20:52.4 6:44 6:11 1361 WARREN BIEST SO LADUE HORTON WATKINS
200 127 20:53.2 6:44 6:17 888 AUSTIN HOTH SO FRANCIS HOWELL CENTRAL
201 20:54.2 6:44 6:20 3062 MATTHEW FLEMING SO ST. LOUIS U. HIGH
202 128 20:54.4 6:44 6:10 192 PATRICK HORN SR CBC
203 129 20:55.2 6:44 6:18 698 WILLIAM LINDSEY JR FORT ZUMWALT EAST
204 130 20:56.7 6:45 6:19 2888 PATRICK BAYER SO SPRINGDALE HAR-BER (AR)
205 20:58.2 6:45 6:46 1269 JOSH NAMIO SR KICKAPOO
206 131 20:59.9 6:46 6:14 859 JEREMY SCHROEDER JR FRANCIS HOWELL
207 21:00.4 6:46 6:31 1602 TED CASTILLO SR MARQUETTE
208 132 21:00.7 6:46 6:23 882 MITCH DEVENING SO FRANCIS HOWELL CENTRAL
209 21:01.2 6:46 6:20 3117 PETER SOTO SO ST. LOUIS U. HIGH
210 133 21:03.2 6:47 6:28 855 JUSTIN JENNINGS SO FRANCIS HOWELL
211 21:04.2 6:47 6:21 1397 REES WILLIAMS SO LADUE HORTON WATKINS
212 21:04.2 6:47 6:37 1655 JAMES SMITH JR MARQUETTE
213 21:04.7 6:48 6:37 1641 GLENN PALMER JR MARQUETTE
214 21:04.7 6:48 6:21 1394 NEAL TAYLOR SO LADUE HORTON WATKINS
215 21:04.9 6:48 6:41 3048 TOMMY BLACKWELL SO ST. LOUIS U. HIGH
216 21:05.9 6:48 6:31 1712 KENNY MCNAIR SO MCCLUER NORTH
217 134 21:06.9 6:48 6:32 860 ZACH THOMPSON SO FRANCIS HOWELL
218 135 21:07.2 6:48 6:23 886 OWEN HAGAN SR FRANCIS HOWELL CENTRAL
219 21:07.7 6:49 6:31 1651 BRIAN SELLENRIEK JR MARQUETTE
220 21:08.0 6:49 6:28 818 TYLER STOUT JR FORT ZUMWALT WEST
221 21:08.0 6:49 6:45 2606 ZEKE SABBERT SO ROCKWOOD SUMMIT
222 136 21:08.2 6:49 5:58 311 BRENDEN BREMER SO COLUMBIA HICKMAN
223 21:08.9 6:49 6:25 71 JAMES MENEZ SO BLUE SPRINGS
224 137 21:09.2 6:49 6:35 2890 JON-PAUL CASIAS SO SPRINGDALE HAR-BER (AR)
225 21:09.4 6:49 6:09 3101 PATRICK OSTER JR ST. LOUIS U. HIGH
226 21:10.2 6:49 6:34 2910 CHRISTIAN VAUGHAN SO SPRINGDALE HAR-BER (AR)
227 138 21:11.4 6:50 6:38 1793 JAMIE ARCHIE FR MICDS
228 21:11.7 6:50 6:30 2585 DREW GREENWALD SO ROCKWOOD SUMMIT
229 21:12.5 6:50 6:36 394 DAN COCHRAN SO DE SMET JESUIT
230 139 21:12.7 6:50 6:45 2233 BLAKE MORGANER SO PARKWAY SOUTH
231 140 21:14.7 6:51 6:40 3319 BRIAN LOONEY SO TIMBERLAND
232 21:15.0 6:51 6:30 3110 MARK RIEKE JR ST. LOUIS U. HIGH
233 21:16.7 6:51 6:48 3306 ALBERT CHUA JR TIMBERLAND
234 21:16.7 6:51 6:39 3113 MICHAEL SCHROCK JR ST. LOUIS U. HIGH
235 21:16.7 6:51 6:58 3105 NIC PITTI SO ST. LOUIS U. HIGH
236 21:17.7 6:52 6:54 1282 ERIC WISKUR SO KICKAPOO
237 21:19.2 6:52 6:37 2087 PAUL KRAMER SR O'FALLON (IL)
238 21:19.4 6:52 6:20 78 KYLE SULLIVAN JR BLUE SPRINGS
239 141 21:20.2 6:53 6:02 849 GAVIN COVENEY SO FRANCIS HOWELL
240 142 21:20.9 6:53 6:42 900 JOSH WYAS SO FRANCIS HOWELL CENTRAL
241 21:21.4 6:53 6:51 440 CHRIS WHETSEL SO DE SMET JESUIT
242 21:21.7 6:53 6:39 3085 JOHN LAUER JR ST. LOUIS U. HIGH
243 21:23.4 6:54 6:29 1375 ALEC GOLDBERG FR LADUE HORTON WATKINS
244 21:24.9 6:54 6:28 2909 TANNER THOMPSON SO SPRINGDALE HAR-BER (AR)
245 21:24.9 6:54 6:39 1043 RILEY KERSTING SO HOLT
246 21:25.7 6:54 6:58 1376 CODY GRAINGER SR LADUE HORTON WATKINS
247 21:28.7 6:55 6:39 2613 AARON TRANCHILLA SO ROCKWOOD SUMMIT
248 21:28.9 6:55 6:16 1605 BRENDAN CURRAN JR MARQUETTE
249 21:32.2 6:56 6:38 1253 KYLER CLAUSEN SO KICKAPOO
250 21:32.4 6:56 6:40 2110 GRANT WILHELM SO O'FALLON (IL)
251 21:32.9 6:57 6:50 3205 JOSH BIERMAN SO STE GENEVIEVE R-II
252 143 21:35.2 6:57 6:32 1758 LAWRENCE KRABBE SR MEHLVILLE
253 21:35.7 6:58 6:47 1704 MIKE COGSHELL JR MCCLUER NORTH
254 21:36.2 6:58 6:47 402 JAKE FOUTS SO DE SMET JESUIT
255 21:36.4 6:58 7:02 3338 ISAAC WHITE SO TIMBERLAND
256 21:37.2 6:58 6:19 189 JAKE HICKS SO CBC
257 21:40.2 6:59 6:32 1627 KALEB KUAN JR MARQUETTE
258 21:42.4 7:00 6:35 212 BRIAN STEWART JR CBC
259 21:42.7 7:00 7:00 1386 BRIAN MAYFIELD SO LADUE HORTON WATKINS
260 21:44.5 7:00 6:56 3323 ALEXANDER MCCULOCH JR TIMBERLAND
261 21:44.7 7:00 7:00 1360 JAKE BERGMAN SO LADUE HORTON WATKINS
262 21:45.7 7:01 6:48 1359 GRANT BAILEY FR LADUE HORTON WATKINS
263 144 21:46.7 7:01 7:05 113 BUCHANAN DALTON JR CAPE GIRARDEAU CENTRAL
264 145 21:48.2 7:02 6:33 1753 IAN FYFE SO MEHLVILLE
265 21:49.4 7:02 6:20 3056 LUKE CARRON JR ST. LOUIS U. HIGH
266 21:50.2 7:02 6:36 2496 STEPHEN HOFMANN JR ROCK BRIDGE
267 21:50.2 7:02 6:46 3106 CHARLES QUINLIVAN SO ST. LOUIS U. HIGH
268 21:50.7 7:02 6:55 1038 SHAWN CARTY SR HOLT
269 146 21:51.7 7:03 6:20 2221 DAN FLOOD JR PARKWAY SOUTH
270 147 21:53.2 7:03 6:29 323 ZACH NICHOLS FR COLUMBIA HICKMAN
271 21:54.4 7:04 6:38 1620 JOE HOUSTON SO MARQUETTE
272 148 21:55.9 7:04 7:01 1802 COLE IMBS JR MICDS
273 21:57.7 7:05 6:57 399 ERIC DONNELLY SO DE SMET JESUIT
274 21:57.7 7:05 6:57 423 JACK MORRIS SO DE SMET JESUIT
275 21:58.2 7:05 6:38 802 MASON GARBS JR FORT ZUMWALT WEST
276 21:59.9 7:05 6:44 1608 TAYLOR ERNST SR MARQUETTE
277 22:01.2 7:06 6:46 1398 ERIC ZHU JR LADUE HORTON WATKINS
278 22:02.5 7:06 6:25 1383 BERKLEY KOON FR LADUE HORTON WATKINS
279 22:02.9 7:06 6:36 431 DAN RICE JR DE SMET JESUIT
280 22:05.2 7:07 6:56 1652 SHUBAHM SHAH JR MARQUETTE
281 22:05.7 7:07 6:57 3124 ROSS THOMPSON SO ST. LOUIS U. HIGH
282 22:06.4 7:07 6:56 1646 TOMER RAM JR MARQUETTE
283 22:10.4 7:09 6:19 3307 IAN COLEMAN SR TIMBERLAND
284 22:11.7 7:09 7:00 2083 JONATHON KALTENBAUGH SO O'FALLON (IL)
285 22:13.7 7:10 6:37 2907 PAXTON STOVER SO SPRINGDALE HAR-BER (AR)
286 22:14.7 7:10 6:48 1368 PATRICK CONCANNON SO LADUE HORTON WATKINS
287 22:15.9 7:10 7:13 1378 HIYABU HABTEMICHAEL SO LADUE HORTON WATKINS
288 149 22:17.9 7:11 6:38 1752 JEFF ESCHMANN JR MEHLVILLE
289 22:17.9 7:11 6:45 2612 ANDREW TOOMEY SO ROCKWOOD SUMMIT
290 22:18.6 7:11 6:48 973 MATT MCNEILL SO GLENDALE
291 150 22:19.7 7:12 6:27 1759 AHMAD NIKBEEN JR MEHLVILLE
292 22:20.2 7:12 6:33 1395 TEDDY TURNER FR LADUE HORTON WATKINS
293 22:20.2 7:12 6:36 2575 TAYLOR BROOKS SO ROCKWOOD SUMMIT
294 151 22:20.7 7:12 6:46 1994 KLOCKE ZACH SR OAKVILLE
295 22:21.9 7:12 6:52 2094 JACOB O'NEILL FR O'FALLON (IL)
296 22:22.9 7:13 6:52 434 ANDREW SMITH SO DE SMET JESUIT
297 22:23.9 7:13 6:57 1374 JAY GASKIN FR LADUE HORTON WATKINS
298 22:23.9 7:13 6:43 2226 GREGORY JAMES SO PARKWAY SOUTH
299 22:24.7 7:13 6:39 1046 MITCH MINDALA SO HOLT
300 22:25.7 7:14 7:16 1636 DILLON MOHRMANN JR MARQUETTE
301 152 22:26.7 7:14 6:15 312 BEN BROOKS SO COLUMBIA HICKMAN
302 22:28.9 7:15 6:52 185 SAM HAGEMANN SO CBC
303 22:32.7 7:16 6:53 801 BRENDAN ELEY SR FORT ZUMWALT WEST
304 153 22:38.4 7:18 6:54 1749 FAYBIAN DICKENS FR MEHLVILLE
305 154 22:39.2 7:18 6:26 694 DILLON JEROME SO FORT ZUMWALT EAST
306 22:39.9 7:18 6:59 3337 TYLER WATSON SO TIMBERLAND
307 22:40.9 7:19 6:56 1275 SHANE SONDERMANN JR KICKAPOO
308 22:42.7 7:19 6:56 405 KEVIN GIBBS JR DE SMET JESUIT
309 22:42.7 7:19 7:07 3077 LEWIS KELLEY SO ST. LOUIS U. HIGH
310 155 22:43.7 7:19 6:40 1981 BLASSIE DAN SR OAKVILLE
311 22:44.9 7:20 6:59 2489 COLTON FRANKE SO ROCK BRIDGE
312 156 22:46.4 7:20 7:27 1798 IAN FARTHING FR MICDS
313 22:46.9 7:20 6:56 2235 MICHAEL SCHALLOM JR PARKWAY SOUTH
314 22:47.2 7:21 7:37 2065 PJ DANIEL JR O'FALLON (IL)
315 22:47.7 7:21 6:55 2518 GARRETT ZYK SO ROCK BRIDGE
316 22:50.9 7:22 6:58 2899 KEITH MUSSINO SO SPRINGDALE HAR-BER (AR)
317 22:55.7 7:23 6:46 2223 SAM GUNNING SR PARKWAY SOUTH
318 22:56.4 7:24 6:39 2906 JOSHUA SMITH SO SPRINGDALE HAR-BER (AR)
319 22:59.2 7:24 7:09 3305 MATTHEW BURTON JR TIMBERLAND
320 23:02.2 7:25 6:56 3058 TONY CONTE JR ST. LOUIS U. HIGH
321 23:03.7 7:26 6:50 1632 JOSH MADISON SR MARQUETTE
322 23:04.5 7:26 6:48 1611 JONATHAN FUNKE SR MARQUETTE
323 157 23:07.7 7:27 6:53 1975 KLOCKE ALEX SR OAKVILLE
324 23:07.9 7:27 6:53 1637 ZACH MYRE SR MARQUETTE
325 23:13.7 7:29 7:23 393 GREG CLEVER SR DE SMET JESUIT
326 23:14.9 7:29 7:03 2595 ROSS KURCZYNSKI SO ROCKWOOD SUMMIT
327 23:15.4 7:30 6:47 2904 MCKINLEY SANFORD SR SPRINGDALE HAR-BER (AR)
328 23:17.2 7:30 6:55 207 PATRICK RICE SO CBC
329 23:18.2 7:31 6:51 3329 ANTHONY SEVERN SO TIMBERLAND
330 23:18.7 7:31 7:14 1810 MAX TRAMS JR MICDS
331 23:20.9 7:31 7:01 3302 ALEX BINDER SO TIMBERLAND
332 23:21.4 7:32 7:25 1604 BRENDAN CONLON SO MARQUETTE
333 158 23:22.2 7:32 7:15 126 JAMES SCHELLER JR CAPE GIRARDEAU CENTRAL
334 23:25.7 7:33 7:15 1252 CHRIS CHUN SO KICKAPOO
335 23:28.9 7:34 7:16 2896 GUNNAR KEMP SR SPRINGDALE HAR-BER (AR)
336 23:29.9 7:34 6:48 2897 MATTHEW MAITS SR SPRINGDALE HAR-BER (AR)
337 23:36.9 7:37 7:09 2239 THO SUEWANICHSAKUL JR PARKWAY SOUTH
338 23:39.9 7:38 7:02 1662 JACK ZAMBERLAN SR MARQUETTE
339 23:40.2 7:38 7:17 965 GARRETT BAXLEY SO GLENDALE
340 23:40.7 7:38 7:26 3072 ANDREW HOF SO ST. LOUIS U. HIGH
341 23:45.4 7:39 7:20 3336 COLE WARD JR TIMBERLAND
342 23:47.2 7:40 7:12 1711 JUSTIN LIGHTFOOT FR MCCLUER NORTH
343 23:49.7 7:41 7:17 1251 BLAINE CARTER SR KICKAPOO
344 159 23:50.2 7:41 6:54 1982 HEILICH DAVIN SO OAKVILLE
345 23:51.7 7:41 7:35 220 RYAN WITTENHAUER SO CBC
346 23:52.9 7:42 7:23 1371 PARKER FREEMAN SO LADUE HORTON WATKINS
347 23:52.9 7:42 7:37 1654 PETER SHIN SO MARQUETTE
348 160 23:53.7 7:42 7:42 894 JOSH MUNDSCHENK JR FRANCIS HOWELL CENTRAL
349 23:54.9 7:42 7:28 1372 AUSTIN GANZER SO LADUE HORTON WATKINS
350 23:58.4 7:43 7:32 3340 BLAKE WOODS JR TIMBERLAND
351 24:04.7 7:45 7:40 3322 SAMUEL MARSHALL JR TIMBERLAND
352 24:08.9 7:47 6:57 2574 NICK BOHLER SO ROCKWOOD SUMMIT
353 24:09.2 7:47 7:22 3104 MATT PHIMPHAVONG JR ST. LOUIS U. HIGH
354 24:10.9 7:47 7:37 2093 HUNTER MOSES SO O'FALLON (IL)
355 24:13.7 7:48 7:43 3314 LEVI HORTON SO TIMBERLAND
356 24:14.7 7:49 7:58 2084 NICK KELLY FR O'FALLON (IL)
357 24:14.9 7:49 7:31 2103 EVAN SKELTON FR O'FALLON (IL)
358 24:19.0 7:50 7:11 2230 JUAN MARTIN SO PARKWAY SOUTH
359 24:21.7 7:51 7:28 1362 DAVID BILGER JR LADUE HORTON WATKINS
360 161 24:24.4 7:52 7:35 111 RYAN BEGLEY SO CAPE GIRARDEAU CENTRAL
361 162 24:31.4 7:54 7:59 114 BLACK DARRIAN SR CAPE GIRARDEAU CENTRAL
362 24:38.4 7:56 7:26 1616 DILLON HARNESS JR MARQUETTE
363 24:38.7 7:56 7:27 206 ETHAN REDING SO CBC
364 24:38.7 7:56 7:37 807 JUSTIN KRAMER JR FORT ZUMWALT WEST
365 24:40.4 7:57 7:31 2578 FRANK CONSOLINO SO ROCKWOOD SUMMIT
366 24:43.9 7:58 7:06 1258 DWIGHT EDEN JR KICKAPOO
367 24:44.2 7:58 6:47 439 WILLIAM WEISHAAR SO DE SMET JESUIT
368 24:48.4 8:00 7:24 1639 COREY NICHOLAS SO MARQUETTE
369 25:00.4 8:03 7:29 187 HENRY HEINZ SO CBC
370 25:02.2 8:04 7:32 3079 JACK KIEHL SO ST. LOUIS U. HIGH
371 25:05.7 8:05 7:30 380 KYLE BAI SO DE SMET JESUIT
372 25:20.2 8:10 7:03 1757 DEVIN KELLY FR MEHLVILLE
373 25:21.9 8:10 7:39 3066 JERIC GEORGE SO ST. LOUIS U. HIGH
374 25:22.9 8:11 7:20 1248 MARCUS BELT SO KICKAPOO
375 163 25:32.7 8:14 7:22 700 MATT MCCULLY SO FORT ZUMWALT EAST
376 25:32.7 8:14 7:43 196 WIL KNOCKE SO CBC
377 25:43.2 8:17 7:38 79 XAVIER TINOCO FR BLUE SPRINGS
378 25:57.7 8:22 7:22 324 JAKE RIESS FR COLUMBIA HICKMAN
379 25:58.2 8:22 7:46 1658 DAN WEISS SO MARQUETTE
380 26:12.4 8:27 7:39 215 ASTIN VARGA SO CBC
381 26:14.2 8:27 7:58 383 ANDREW BATEMAN SO DE SMET JESUIT
382 26:20.7 8:29 7:39 693 ALEX HYNDMAN JR FORT ZUMWALT EAST
383 26:46.2 8:37 7:19 178 CHANDLER BROWN SO CBC
384 26:51.4 8:39 7:25 697 ERNEST LINDSEY SR FORT ZUMWALT EAST
385 27:07.7 8:44 8:03 3324 TERRENCE MICKENS SR TIMBERLAND
386 27:12.2 8:46 7:48 2587 KYLE HERTZ SO ROCKWOOD SUMMIT
387 27:20.2 8:48 7:51 1595 STEPHEN ALTER SO MARQUETTE
388 164 27:22.7 8:49 7:55 117 JACOB HAIGHT SR CAPE GIRARDEAU CENTRAL
389 27:43.4 8:56 8:05 3316 RYAN LAPPIN SO TIMBERLAND
390 28:12.2 9:05 7:56 3333 KYLE STERLING SO TIMBERLAND
391 29:06.2 9:23 8:04 3115 CHRISTIAN SIEGFRIED JR ST. LOUIS U. HIGH