7TH ANNUAL
BIG RIVER RUNNING COMPANY
FOREST PARK CROSS COUNTRY FESTIVAL
Forest Park/Central Fields September 8, 2012

EVENT #10 - FRESHMAN GIRLS 3K

Record 11:12.3 Angie Sumner, Eureka, 2009

Place TmPl Time Pace 1m Split No. Name Year Tname
1 1 11:11.8 6:01 5:53 1076 CHELSEA DRUM FR JACKSON
2 2 11:12.2 6:01 6:03 3413 HANNAH DEINES FR VILLA DUCHESNE
3 3 12:06.7 6:30 6:25 2265 BRAYTON RILEY FR PARKWAY WEST
4 4 12:10.3 6:32 6:21 1323 HAYDEN HUNT FR LADUE HORTON WATKINS
5 5 12:11.5 6:33 6:25 2251 IRENE FREDERICK FR PARKWAY WEST
6 12:12.5 6:33 6:25 1826 CAROLINE ROBINSON FR NERINX HALL
7 6 12:26.7 6:41 6:29 1080 CARLIE KNOTT FR JACKSON
8 7 12:32.7 6:44 6:31 1088 CARLEE WILLIAMSON FR JACKSON
9 12:39.2 6:48 6:27 2770 HANNAH SHEMONIA FR SCOTT CITY
10 8 12:40.2 6:48 6:40 3415 NINA KAISER FR VILLA DUCHESNE
11 9 12:40.2 6:48 6:33 335 RENEE ELLEGOOD FR COR JESU
12 12:45.9 6:51 6:36 2545 EMILY CHAC FR ROCKWOOD SUMMIT
13 10 12:53.5 6:55 6:33 355 ABBY LARKIN FR COR JESU
14 11 13:05.5 7:02 6:48 1079 LEAH HECHT FR JACKSON
15 12 13:13.2 7:06 7:02 3421 NATALIE SAVILLE FR VILLA DUCHESNE
16 13 13:13.5 7:06 6:46 2257 SYDNEY JACKSON FR PARKWAY WEST
17 14 13:16.0 7:07 7:06 2269 LINDSEY STUCKI FR PARKWAY WEST
18 13:16.5 7:08 7:01 3537 CELESTE NEW FR WINDSOR
19 15 13:23.9 7:12 6:46 1311 FELICITY BRADING FR LADUE HORTON WATKINS
20 16 13:26.7 7:13 6:52 1342 ELIZABETH PUYO FR LADUE HORTON WATKINS
21 13:27.9 7:14 7:15 3234 EMILY WARE FR SULLIVAN
22 17 13:28.5 7:14 6:57 363 MEGAN RAMBERGER FR COR JESU
23 13:29.4 7:15 7:03 3229 SARAH RHOADS FR SULLIVAN
24 13:30.7 7:15 7:09 2554 HALEY JOHNS FR ROCKWOOD SUMMIT
25 18 13:33.4 7:17 6:53 1308 NATALIE BEHRENS FR LADUE HORTON WATKINS
26 19 13:34.7 7:18 7:08 2263 GRACE MILLER FR PARKWAY WEST
27 20 13:34.9 7:18 7:05 773 KATELYND MCDONALD FR FORT ZUMWALT WEST
28 13:37.7 7:19 6:57 2558 CALLIE KOEHR FR ROCKWOOD SUMMIT
29 13:38.0 7:19 6:54 962 JASMINE LAMORE FR GLENDALE
30 13:40.2 7:20 7:01 2000 AMY KAZNICA FR OAKVILLE
31 21 13:40.7 7:21 6:57 1335 OLIVIA MOWBRAY FR LADUE HORTON WATKINS
32 13:45.0 7:23 7:14 684 ALYSSA LOWES FR FORT ZUMWALT EAST
33 13:45.4 7:23 7:11 3277 TAYLOR HARRIS FR TIMBERLAND
34 22 13:45.5 7:23 7:04 3425 SARANG YOUN FR VILLA DUCHESNE
35 23 13:46.7 7:24 7:32 3410 ANNA BAX FR VILLA DUCHESNE
36 13:53.3 7:27 7:19 902 CLAIRE BOENITZ FR FRANCIS HOWELL NORTH
37 13:56.3 7:29 7:35 104 MEGAN SAYLOR FR CAPE GIRARDEAU CENTRAL
38 24 13:57.6 7:30 7:10 785 SUMMER TONY FR FORT ZUMWALT WEST
39 13:59.8 7:31 7:27 1813 KERRY ANDERSON FR NERINX HALL
40 14:01.4 7:32 7:34 249 SHYLA AHUJA FR CLAYTON
41 25 14:01.9 7:32 7:27 1084 ANNA MAYES FR JACKSON
42 14:02.7 7:33 7:31 862 ELIZABETH BEECHER FR FRANCIS HOWELL CENTRAL
43 14:02.8 7:33 7:31 865 EMMA DUCKWORTH FR FRANCIS HOWELL CENTRAL
44 26 14:03.7 7:33 7:27 1085 JESSICA RUSH FR JACKSON
45 27 14:05.9 7:34 7:18 1072 MACIE BORGFIELD FR JACKSON
46 14:09.3 7:36 7:22 1880 ROCHELLE KING 7TH NORTH HARDIN (KY)
47 28 14:09.8 7:36 7:26 359 CLAIRE MUNSELL FR COR JESU
48 14:12.5 7:38 7:18 1081 BAILEY LAPE FR JACKSON
49 29 14:15.7 7:40 7:47 349 MARIE HUHMANN FR COR JESU
50 14:17.5 7:40 7:19 909 MARIA MICHALSKI FR FRANCIS HOWELL NORTH
51 30 14:20.5 7:42 7:09 336 KRISTIN FLEMING FR COR JESU
52 31 14:28.2 7:46 7:28 1352 BLAISE SUMMERS FR LADUE HORTON WATKINS
53 32 14:28.3 7:46 7:43 3418 GRACE MARKER FR VILLA DUCHESNE
54 14:34.7 7:50 7:34 686 HANNAH VANCOUR FR FORT ZUMWALT EAST
55 14:36.5 7:51 7:22 2552 SARAH HAHN FR ROCKWOOD SUMMIT
56 14:37.7 7:51 7:41 1016 JESSICA BORNHOP FR HOLT
57 14:38.5 7:52 7:30 2305 LILLIAN GARDNER FR PATTONVILLE
58 14:41.8 7:53 7:51 2768 ANNA KERN FR SCOTT CITY
59 33 14:48.5 7:57 7:40 769 MALLORY KINMANN FR FORT ZUMWALT WEST
60 14:51.5 7:59 7:36 955 JULIANNA BUTTS FR GLENDALE
61 14:54.4 8:00 7:40 1995 KATIE BAUMAN FR OAKVILLE
62 14:58.5 8:02 7:40 1029 JORDAN OWENS FR HOLT
63 15:02.0 8:04 7:43 3538 ALYSSA ROBSON FR WINDSOR
64 15:05.0 8:06 7:57 3296 HANNAH YOUKER FR TIMBERLAND
65 34 15:08.2 8:08 8:01 370 KATIE SENGHEISER FR COR JESU
66 15:09.0 8:08 8:01 352 LIZZIE KELLY FR COR JESU
67 15:10.3 8:09 7:56 3269 ABIGAIL CLARK FR TIMBERLAND
68 35 15:13.0 8:10 7:39 1354 KRISTINE TUCKER FR LADUE HORTON WATKINS
69 15:14.2 8:11 7:49 3532 MEGHAN BELKIN FR WINDSOR
70 15:19.9 8:14 7:40 1853 MARTINA MORGAN FR NORTH COUNTY
71 15:21.0 8:15 7:45 378 MARIA ZAK FR COR JESU
72 15:26.7 8:18 7:58 504 MICHELLE SCHIEFFLE FR FARMINGTON
73 15:28.8 8:19 8:00 3282 SUMMER PATRICK FR TIMBERLAND
74 15:29.7 8:19 7:50 1958 MADISON RICE FR OAK RIDGE
75 15:30.0 8:19 7:51 677 ALEXIS BUTLER FR FORT ZUMWALT EAST
76 15:32.2 8:21 7:48 1032 CHRISTINA RAMOS FR HOLT
77 15:32.8 8:21 7:58 873 AMY WARNER FR FRANCIS HOWELL CENTRAL
78 15:46.7 8:28 7:50 1828 BRIANNA STANFIELD FR NERINX HALL
79 15:51.4 8:31 7:54 254 ELIZABETH GROSSMAN FR CLAYTON
80 15:55.2 8:33 8:08 1329 LYDIA LAIRD FR LADUE HORTON WATKINS
81 15:57.4 8:34 8:12 3019 ELONA RATCLIFF FR ST. FRANCIS BORGIA
82 16:00.7 8:36 8:28 3232 SHELBY STOUT FR SULLIVAN
83 36 16:02.7 8:37 7:59 762 BRITTANY FOUST FR FORT ZUMWALT WEST
84 16:05.0 8:38 8:06 2197 ALENA RUHL FR PARKWAY NORTH
85 16:05.8 8:39 8:09 3222 CAITLYN BIELLER FR SULLIVAN
86 16:12.5 8:42 8:16 2769 DARCY SCHWETTMAN FR SCOTT CITY
87 16:18.0 8:45 8:43 1956 TESSA MANGELS FR OAK RIDGE
88 16:31.3 8:52 8:21 1324 ARIEL ISAACS FR LADUE HORTON WATKINS
89 16:33.8 8:54 8:30 1235 BELINDA CHUN FR KICKAPOO
90 16:34.9 8:54 8:47 1954 BROOKLYNN KOENIG FR OAK RIDGE
91 16:38.5 8:56 8:44 871 EMIY TOURVILLE FR FRANCIS HOWELL CENTRAL
92 16:38.5 8:56 8:41 329 ANNE MARIE BACKER FR COR JESU
93 16:44.5 8:59 8:36 2307 EMILY MASSON FR PATTONVILLE
94 16:50.2 9:02 8:45 372 NATALIE SINAK FR COR JESU
95 16:54.7 9:05 8:32 713 AIMEE MAYO FR FORT ZUMWALT SOUTH
96 37 16:54.8 9:05 8:36 2273 KENDELL WELCH FR PARKWAY WEST
97 16:57.2 9:06 8:49 3025 EMMA WUNDERLICH FR ST. FRANCIS BORGIA
98 17:24.2 9:21 8:41 1341 OLIVIA PULLEY FR LADUE HORTON WATKINS
99 17:34.5 9:26 9:30 2369 GRACE HUDSON FR POPLAR BLUFF
100 38 17:36.7 9:27 9:00 763 LEXI GONZALEZ FR FORT ZUMWALT WEST
101 17:37.9 9:28 9:06 344 ADELAIDE HELLMUTH FR COR JESU
102 39 17:41.8 9:30 9:22 781 ABBEY RUSSELL FR FORT ZUMWALT WEST
103 18:04.7 9:42 9:45 108 SOPHIA WILSON FR CAPE GIRARDEAU CENTRAL
104 18:23.7 9:53 9:26 1240 LEAH HUTCHINSON FR KICKAPOO
105 18:29.2 9:55 9:21 1314 WENXIN CHEN FR LADUE HORTON WATKINS
106 19:18.5 10:22 9:33 3540 BECCA WINKLER FR WINDSOR
107 19:54.5 10:41 10:05 345 ELIZABETH HENDRICKSON FR COR JESU