5TH ANNUAL
BIG RIVER RUNNING COMPANY
FOREST PARK FESTIVAL
===============================================
Forest Park/Central Fields September 11, 2010

VARSITY GIRLS 5K WHITE DIVISION

Record 18:41.8 by Natalie Todd, Ladue, 2007

Place TmPl Time Pace 1m Split No. Name Year Tname
1 1 20:19.7 6:33 6:12 1305 Courtney Rogers fr Lutheran High-St. Peters
2 2 20:40.9 6:40 6:12 2314 Kristin Wolff so St. Dominic
3 3 20:42.8 6:41 6:27 2557 Laura Tarantino so Westminster Christian Academy
4 4 20:49.9 6:43 6:30 1471 Hannah Sebold sr Mehlville High School
5 21:09.4 6:49 6:19 1598 Elizabeth Flowers sr Notre Dame High School St. Lou
6 5 21:15.8 6:51 6:17 1298 Sophie Angell fr Lutheran High-St. Peters
7 6 21:21.9 6:53 6:34 2306 Sam Hartnett jr St. Dominic
8 21:22.4 6:53 6:35 362 Maggie Noble so Duchesne
9 7 21:30.2 6:56 6:23 1280 Amanda Behnke jr Lutheran High School South
10 21:36.4 6:58 6:30 853 Ellyn Atkinson so Glendale High School
11 8 21:40.6 6:59 6:42 2469 Ali Moser jr Ursuline Academy
12 9 21:44.7 7:00 6:31 136 Elizabeth Kiblinger jr Cape Girardeau: Notre Dame
13 10 21:50.5 7:02 6:46 2517 Cece Stock fr Villa Duchesne
14 11 21:56.1 7:04 6:31 1501 Shelbi Prince sr Mexico
15 21:59.9 7:05 6:42 2231 amy brown fr St. Charles West
16 12 22:01.0 7:06 6:49 233 Nicole Indovino jr Clayton High School
17 13 22:01.5 7:06 6:50 2552 Adrienne Kaup so Westminster Christian Academy
18 22:03.1 7:06 6:40 2232 emily brown jr St. Charles West
19 14 22:03.9 7:07 6:26 2315 Sydni Young fr St. Dominic
20 15 22:06.2 7:07 6:42 2465 Victoria Hunt jr Ursuline Academy
21 16 22:06.4 7:07 6:42 2470 Jamie Nilica sr Ursuline Academy
22 17 22:06.6 7:07 6:42 47 Kristina McDonald so Camdenton
23 18 22:09.5 7:08 6:43 1041 Analise Wagner fr John Burroughs
24 19 22:11.6 7:09 6:42 1308 Angie Stienbacher so Lutheran High-St. Peters
25 20 22:14.8 7:10 6:34 127 Maddie Baumgart fr Cape Girardeau: Notre Dame
26 21 22:18.5 7:11 6:44 1042 Eileen Williams jr John Burroughs
27 22:21.9 7:12 6:35 2266 Lyndsay Hardin fr St. Clair
28 22 22:24.8 7:13 6:40 125 Elsie Anderson fr Cape Girardeau: Notre Dame
29 22:38.5 7:18 6:44 857 Hannah Montgomery sr Glendale High School
30 22:41.5 7:19 6:53 1836 Hannah Johnson sr Pattonville
31 23 22:46.2 7:20 6:34 2497 Kelly Messina sr Valley Park
32 24 22:50.9 7:22 6:48 49 Laura Spraggins so Camdenton
33 22:51.2 7:22 6:56 366 Moira Smyth sr Duchesne
34 25 22:51.3 7:22 6:40 2040 Gabby Hantak fr Rosati-Kain
35 26 22:53.7 7:23 7:02 2573 Julie Candau so Whitfield School
36 27 22:57.5 7:24 6:44 1500 Zori Holeman fr Mexico
37 28 23:00.6 7:25 6:59 2447 Lauren O'Connell sr Timberland
38 29 23:00.8 7:25 6:50 1585 Kierstin Godier so North St. Francois County R-I
39 30 23:01.9 7:25 6:34 1584 Alissah Dickey jr North St. Francois County R-I
40 31 23:05.5 7:26 6:43 1719 Mandi Loyd jr Parkview
41 32 23:06.2 7:27 6:52 140 Ashley Schmittzehe sr Cape Girardeau: Notre Dame
42 33 23:08.9 7:28 7:02 1497 Jamie Brandow fr Mexico
43 34 23:13.2 7:29 6:55 2464 Annie Hofstetter so Ursuline Academy
44 35 23:15.5 7:30 6:50 2551 Ramya Gruneisen jr Westminster Christian Academy
45 36 23:17.8 7:30 7:11 3018 Brittany McGinnis fr Incarnate Word Academy
46 23:23.8 7:32 6:53 1832 Geri Farrell sr Pattonville
47 23:30.6 7:35 7:19 2591 Maria Miloscia so Windsor High School
48 37 23:31.6 7:35 7:01 2476 Meg Vatterott so Ursuline Academy
49 23:34.0 7:36 7:12 1764 Marie Storer jr Parkway North
50 38 23:34.9 7:36 6:48 45 Raksana Kayumova jr Camdenton
51 39 23:37.0 7:37 6:39 2528 Katherine Hopkins so Visitation Academy
52 23:40.4 7:38 6:43 700 Kathleen Wagner jr Fox
53 40 23:45.6 7:39 6:58 2313 Ashley Vehige jr St. Dominic
54 41 23:46.3 7:40 6:58 2309 Casey Maloney so St. Dominic
55 42 23:46.5 7:40 6:55 1717 Creighton Chavez sr Parkview
56 43 23:48.9 7:40 7:03 2553 Abby Nixon fr Westminster Christian Academy
57 23:49.6 7:41 6:58 1570 tyrona allen sr Normandy
58 23:52.2 7:41 6:54 1827 Elise Amo jr Pattonville
59 44 23:53.4 7:42 6:51 232 Lauren Indovino fr Clayton High School
60 45 23:53.6 7:42 6:52 1588 Emilee Pierce fr North St. Francois County R-I
61 46 23:55.2 7:42 6:57 3017 Emily Mallow sr Incarnate Word Academy
62 47 24:05.6 7:46 6:51 1586 Karley Monroe jr North St. Francois County R-I
63 48 24:12.9 7:48 7:03 1716 Heather Brown sr Parkview
64 49 24:14.3 7:49 7:03 1466 Belkisa Dautovic jr Mehlville High School
65 50 24:18.0 7:50 7:04 239 Payton Sciarratta jr Clayton High School
66 51 24:18.1 7:50 7:10 1027 Clara Abbott fr John Burroughs
67 52 24:19.5 7:50 7:19 2110 Shelbey Stuckmeyer jr Seckman
68 53 24:26.1 7:52 7:04 234 Maggie Keil so Clayton High School
69 54 24:32.0 7:54 7:11 2090 KELSEY SCONCE SR SECKMAN
70 55 24:32.2 7:54 7:10 1039 Amanda Robiolio so John Burroughs
71 56 24:33.2 7:55 7:14 2302 Clare Chappell sr St. Dominic
72 24:33.5 7:55 7:22 1632 Carlie Bolen so Oak Ridge
73 57 24:33.7 7:55 7:20 2526 Katie Herman fr Visitation Academy
74 58 24:35.0 7:55 7:08 137 Alicia Landewee jr Cape Girardeau: Notre Dame
75 59 24:38.7 7:56 7:14 1285 Alexa Roseland so Lutheran High School South
76 60 24:39.1 7:57 7:11 2478 Anne Wangles jr Ursuline Academy
77 61 24:41.3 7:57 7:30 2550 Valerie Chavez so Westminster Christian Academy
78 62 24:41.3 7:57 7:14 2534 Ashley Rubin sr Visitation Academy
79 63 24:41.4 7:57 7:27 2514 Alex Roth so Villa Duchesne
80 64 24:42.1 7:58 7:19 2308 Kara Hoff sr St. Dominic
81 65 24:44.4 7:58 7:13 2479 Olivia Waterbury jr Ursuline Academy
82 66 24:46.4 7:59 7:29 2508 Katie Foster sr Villa Duchesne
83 67 24:46.8 7:59 7:14 2554 Dani Roberts sr Westminster Christian Academy
84 24:49.4 8:00 7:00 2242 abbey lauer jr St. Charles West
85 68 24:52.2 8:01 7:19 2530 Holly Lanham jr Visitation Academy
86 69 24:52.3 8:01 7:18 1032 Kelsey Dupont jr John Burroughs
87 70 24:54.7 8:02 7:08 1473 Jessica Tautphaeus jr Mehlville High School
88 71 24:57.7 8:03 7:15 2559 Lucy Wynn jr Westminster Christian Academy
89 72 25:00.8 8:04 7:27 2439 Sydney Ehmke jr Timberland
90 25:07.2 8:06 7:24 2473 Trese Roediger jr Ursuline Academy
91 73 25:12.4 8:07 7:23 1591 Jessica Stahlman so North St. Francois County R-I
92 74 25:12.6 8:07 7:32 2510 Katherine Gallagher jr Villa Duchesne
93 25:22.3 8:10 7:24 2304 Jessica Garrett jr St. Dominic
94 75 25:23.4 8:11 7:26 1724 Melanie Ward so Parkview
95 76 25:24.8 8:11 7:13 2099 Hannah Maledy so Seckman
96 25:27.4 8:12 7:15 2238 jessica groff sr St. Charles West
97 77 25:28.6 8:13 7:20 1036 Rebecca Mcdonald jr John Burroughs
98 78 25:34.7 8:14 7:28 2111 Alyssa Thiessen jr Seckman
99 79 25:34.8 8:14 7:23 3015 Tori Kruse fr Incarnate Word Academy
100 80 25:38.7 8:16 7:33 2449 Kristin Pins sr Timberland
101 81 25:38.8 8:16 7:34 1587 Keila Nesler sr North St. Francois County R-I
102 82 25:40.5 8:16 7:22 46 Ivy McDermott so Camdenton
103 83 25:41.1 8:17 7:26 1037 Claire Pieper fr John Burroughs
104 84 25:46.7 8:18 7:35 2574 Elizabeth Lindburg jr Whitfield School
105 85 25:47.2 8:18 7:17 2578 Nicolette Taber so Whitfield School
106 86 25:47.4 8:19 7:23 1283 Emily Odegard fr Lutheran High School South
107 87 25:47.9 8:19 7:34 1499 Shelby Hobbs jr Mexico
108 88 25:48.0 8:19 7:49 2523 Colleen Dulle so Visitation Academy
109 89 25:49.9 8:19 7:39 3013 Tara Dorenkamp jr Incarnate Word Academy
110 90 25:52.4 8:20 7:35 1718 Mariah Klanchar so Parkview
111 91 25:54.6 8:21 7:37 44 Katie Harmon sr Camdenton
112 25:54.9 8:21 7:20 1029 Alex Collins jr John Burroughs
113 25:56.5 8:21 7:42 1432 Anna Beckemeyer jr McCluer North
114 25:58.0 8:22 7:43 1611 Lindsey Stephens so Notre Dame High School St. Lou
115 92 25:58.1 8:22 8:12 48 Krissy McMahon jr Camdenton
116 93 25:58.6 8:22 7:23 2046 Mindy Schmittgens fr Rosati-Kain
117 94 25:59.4 8:22 7:27 1307 Heather Sparks fr Lutheran High-St. Peters
118 95 26:01.2 8:23 7:32 241 Karley Woods jr Clayton High School
119 96 26:04.6 8:24 7:42 1465 Jennifer Carter jr Mehlville High School
120 97 26:08.1 8:25 7:53 1474 Stephanie Vu jr Mehlville High School
121 98 26:08.2 8:25 7:33 2445 Evan Jones jr Timberland
122 99 26:14.2 8:27 7:55 1282 Sarah Moeller sr Lutheran High School South
123 100 26:15.1 8:27 7:10 2527 Elizabeth Hopkins fr Visitation Academy
124 101 26:15.1 8:27 7:39 2535 Reed Smith fr Visitation Academy
125 102 26:21.2 8:29 7:34 1583 Cheyenne Anderson fr North St. Francois County R-I
126 103 26:22.1 8:30 7:33 2516 Kaitlin Springer so Villa Duchesne
127 104 26:25.8 8:31 7:49 2572 Caroline Baer jr Whitfield School
128 26:29.2 8:32 7:29 2524 Jennifer Dynis so Visitation Academy
129 26:31.4 8:33 7:52 1437 Kaylie Tolman jr McCluer North
130 105 26:33.1 8:33 7:37 2495 Daria Cwiklowski fr Valley Park
131 106 26:37.4 8:35 7:30 2045 Allison Nickrent so Rosati-Kain
132 26:38.1 8:35 7:39 1573 jaimee crobsy sr Normandy
133 26:38.6 8:35 7:24 2522 Elyssa Cappaert fr Visitation Academy
134 26:41.9 8:36 7:52 1835 Sofia Gonzalez sr Pattonville
135 107 26:44.5 8:37 7:44 2499 Amanda Sutton so Valley Park
136 26:46.5 8:38 7:47 1433 Rachel Culberson fr McCluer North
137 108 26:51.2 8:39 7:41 1502 Kegan Riddick fr Mexico
138 109 26:53.7 8:40 7:52 1306 Emma Schubbe fr Lutheran High-St. Peters
139 110 27:06.5 8:44 7:53 2437 Angela Deters sr Timberland
140 111 27:09.2 8:45 8:08 2083 Brittany Blumer sr Seckman
141 112 27:10.1 8:45 8:03 1311 Paige Willbrand jr Lutheran High-St. Peters
142 27:15.8 8:47 7:36 1590 Isabella Ramirez sr North St. Francois County R-I
143 113 27:28.2 8:51 7:40 43 Arianna Eaton jr Camdenton
144 114 27:33.1 8:53 7:48 1498 Katilyn Brashier fr Mexico
145 115 27:39.9 8:55 7:33 2037 Molly Dwyer jr Rosati-Kain
146 116 27:52.6 8:59 8:13 1468 Emily Fitzgibbons sr Mehlville High School
147 117 27:54.1 8:59 8:00 2498 Bruna Nasciamento fr Valley Park
148 28:07.7 9:04 7:50 1603 Anna Mattione jr Notre Dame High School St. Lou
149 118 28:17.4 9:07 7:47 2109 Jessi Stewart sr Seckman
150 119 28:23.7 9:09 8:22 2044 Carly Morrissey jr Rosati-Kain
151 120 28:31.1 9:11 8:22 1286 Melissa Wright so Lutheran High School South
152 121 28:50.2 9:17 7:56 1301 Michele Guarnieri so Lutheran High-St. Peters
153 122 29:04.7 9:22 8:01 2575 Briana Luster jr Whitfield School
154 123 29:26.0 9:29 8:31 2096 Lynn Hutson sr Seckman
155 124 29:54.0 9:38 8:50 1720 Grace Shryack jr Parkview
156 30:24.2 9:48 10:52 1634 Virginia Erwin sr Oak Ridge
157 30:27.6 9:49 8:15 1574 lynn ford sr Normandy
158 30:28.4 9:49 8:47 1434 Kourtney Harvey jr McCluer North
159 125 30:30.1 9:50 9:22 2576 Bria Robinson so Whitfield School
160 126 31:05.3 10:01 8:45 1281 Leine Jakle so Lutheran High School South
161 127 31:21.4 10:06 8:12 1284 Petranija Orascanin so Lutheran High School South
162 32:01.7 10:19 9:04 50 Cat Standley sr Camdenton
163 32:02.3 10:19 9:25 1278 Shannon Barton jr Lutheran High School South
164 32:35.3 10:30 9:35 42 Elane Bayless sr Camdenton
165 6:03 2303 Erin Chappell jr St. Dominic
166 128 6:32 130 Breanna Conklin so Cape Girardeau: Notre Dame
167 7:13 2477 Mary Ruth Wagner so Ursuline Academy
168 129 7:22 3016 Rosie Linhares so Incarnate Word Academy
169 130 7:37 2500 Hanna Teer fr Valley Park