54TH ANNUAL 
          BIG RIVER RUNNING COMPANY
            FOREST PARK FESTIVAL
 ===============================================
 Forest Park/Central Fields   September 11, 2010

 EVENT #7 - VARSITY GIRLS 5K GREEN DIVISION
                TEAM AWARDS

  1. Lee's Summit North            
           14   20   22   42   47  (87)      =   145
         Taylor Hynes, Carson Severson, Tessa Riley, Elizabeth Carpino, Hannah
         Davis, Hannah Fink
  2. Jefferson City High School    
            7   13   29   38   60  (98)(116) =   147
         Brianna Watson, Conradette King, Emily Crawford, Abby Baker, Ashby
         Dunlap, Sam Burton, Harley Bailey
  3. Francis Howell                
            8   18   37   50   54  (74) (97) =   167
         Rebecca Turney, Leah Krause, Erin Biddle, Valeska Halamicek, Jacci
         Guthrie, Jackie Molina, Tiffany Sunderland
  4. Cor Jesu                      
            6   10   25   68   81  (89)(107) =   190
         Elise Viox, Jill Whitman, Sabrina Hostler, Sarah Hostler, Kathleen
         Cihota, Meg Buckley, Damaris Dernlan
  5. Lindbergh                     
           30   34   39   41   59  (72) (84) =   203
         Colleen Riley, Grace Watt, Lindsay Ganter, Maddison Russell, April
         Williams, Sophia Meyer, Sarah Burns
  6. Herculaneum                   
            3   45   46   53   66  (92)(113) =   213
         KATLYN FISCHER, MARY MOLONEY, TARA CHRONISTER, BRITTANY BISHOP, KAYLIN
         MANES, CHEYENNE MCARTHUR, BAILEY STILWELL
  7. Rockwood Summit               
            4    5   52   73   79  (94)(148) =   213
         Jenny Govero, Alyssa Jones, Mikaela Pukszta, Rachael Brekrus, Jamie
         Teague, Katie Repko, Maria Delgado
  8. Nerinx Hall                   
            1   23   26   80  131 (132)      =   261
         Colleen Quigley, Claire Minnick, Tess O'Brien, Erin Kabance, Anna
         Chott, Sheila Garvey
  9. Rock Bridge                   
            9   21   65   82   91 (106)      =   268
         Sam Garrett, Megan Schulte, Callie Floyd, Emily Wright, Shivangi Singh,
         Annie Murphey
 10. Eureka                        
           15   31   35   95   96            =   272
         Alyssa Rebecca, Jessie McNeel, Taylor Schulz, Hannah Leinert, Allie
         Gentry
 11. St. Josephs Academy           
           24   27   44   78  104 (119)(126) =   277
         Caity Most, Lucy May, Lexi Boschert, Anna Pelch, Sarah Raney, Emily
         Kendrick, Emilee Palsen
 12. Marquette                     
           16   40   67   71   90  (99)(102) =   284
         Shelby Hummel, Mary Kearney, Megan Casserly, Ashley Bertich, Stephanie
         Dunn, Maddy Stovall, Abby Jeffries
 13. Ladue Horton Watkins          
            2   43   69   75  101 (108)(111) =   290
         Jocelyn Todd, Anna Nelson, Sydney Kitsis, Warner Emily, Megan Jacobs,
         Sarah Lyman, Jordan Garner
 14. Fort Zumwalt West             
           32   36   63   64  124 (136)(147) =   319
         Emily Grayek, Courtney Coe, Aly Coleman, Jenny Retzlaff, Susan Good,
         Sara Welch, Sarah Cayce
 15. Farmington High School        
           28   62   77   83   85  (93)(117) =   335
         Katherine Sitzes, Jetaime Hovis, Alexis Kiefer, Emily Harris,
         Jacqueline Wolf, Shelby Hobbs, Alexis King
 16. Kickapoo                      
           12   48   61   88  129 (134)(146) =   338
         Liz Reida, Heidi Schmitz, Maris Calvert, Hanna Fursa, Haley Hewitt,
         Valerie Rooney, Mackenzie Maples
 17. Festus                        
           11   57   58  105  109 (137)(138) =   340
         Sadie Darnell, Crystal Beffa, Nichole Beffa, Lainey Foltz, Claire
         Darnell, Claire Thurman, Lydia Wright
 18. Branson High School           
           17   49   76  100  133 (140)(143) =   375
         Brigette Caruthers, Briana Morrow, Torri Holder, Chelsea Emery,
         Chenelle Delgadillo, Olivia Jackson, Darby Unruh
 19. Parkway West                  
           19   55  120  121  125 (141)      =   440
         Laura Michel, Aimee Epps, Michelle Cully, Amy Ritter, Jordan Smith,
         Megan Arnell
 20. MICDS                         
           33   56  114  130  135            =   468
         Grace Bridwell, Audrey Imbs, Christina Rouse, Rebecca Ferber, Natalie
         Newman
 21. Fort Zumwalt South            
           70  110  112  115  122            =   529
         Taylor Thompson, Morgan Johnston, Sarah Jones, Nicole Cochran, Maggie
         Juengst
 22. Francis Howell Central        
           86  103  118  128  142            =   577
         Lily Bremer, Alexis Cheney, Haley Currant, Madison Grumich, Michelle
         Aiello
 23. Lebanon High School           
           51  123  127  139  144 (145)(149) =   584
         Jessica Shockley, Janessa Richardson, TESSA MURRELL, McKenzie Mollett,
         Paige Huff, Hannah Calhoun, Janae Whillock