5TH ANNUAL 
          BIG RIVER RUNNING COMPANY
            FOREST PARK FESTIVAL
 ===============================================
 Forest Park/Central Fields   September 11, 2010

 EVENT #8 - VARSITY BOYS 5K WHITE DIVISION
                TEAM AWARDS

  1. McCluer North                 
            1    2   12   27   60  (70) (77) =   102
         Nicolas Stewart, Drew Mueller, Andre Walker, Tyler Price, Patrick
         Shell, Mike Wheadon, Nicolas Taylor
  2. Saint Louis Priory            
           15   25   26   29   54  (73) (88) =   149
         Kyle Hill, Spencer King, John Cole, Nick D'Orazio, Ryan Donlin, Zach
         Lavallee, Brian Steiner
  3. Jackson High School           
            9   19   24   31   69            =   152
         Riley Talbut, Brock Nanney, Rqy Hecht, Austin Koenig, Aaron Cheney
  4. Oak Ridge                     
           16   22   23   49   56  (89) (93) =   166
         Caleb Elam, Ethan Seyer, Corvin Schoen, Stephen Bolen, Jake LeGrand,
         Jake Light, Hunter Metje
  5. Camdenton                     
           21   28   34   41   52  (65) (74) =   176
         Connor Brady, Mike McDonald, Lennon Ivey, Jeremy Ryan, Levi McDonald,
         Logan Whittmore, Tommy Eaton
  6. Cape Girardeau: Notre Dame    
           10   30   40   63   64  (94)      =   207
         Josh Johnson, Nate Lincoln, Cole Ross, Jacob Cieslewicz, Adam Raines,
         Lance Essner
  7. Lutheran High-St. Peters      
            7   20   37   72   86 (124)(138) =   222
         Jacob Driliing, Zach Trimble, Casey Cameron, Logan Kluesner, Corey
         Boucher, Sam Maue, Chris Hesse
  8. Parkview                      
            4   43   67   68   82  (98)(122) =   264
         Keaghan Economon, Will Burton, Dillon Kaasa, Jeremy Davis, Dario
         Mendez, Zach Taylor, Kory Ash
  9. Lutheran High School South    
            3   32   59   90   99 (111)(132) =   283
         Brad Hart, Ian Quinn, Travis Connelly, Daniel Jakle, Sam Hoff, Aaron
         Wolf, Spencer Tegtmeyer
 10. St. Clair                     
           13   50   62   66  101 (102)(104) =   292
         Austin Gotway, Dylan Pattillo, Coty Declue, Shane Rosco Schmidt,
         Phillip Whitaker, Aaron Hilgert, Dylan Corbett
 11. John Burroughs                
            5    6   78  100  103 (126)      =   292
         Tim Ross, Kirk Smith, Tommy McKone, Pepper Dee, Turner Rapp, Sam
         Schnabel
 12. Glendale High School          
            8   33   46   83  135            =   305
         Chris Mooneyham, Logan Prescott, Zack Farrand, James Collins, Tyler
         Beeman
 13. Seckman                       
           11   61   71   79   87 (108)      =   309
         Evan Morgeson, Nathan Alden, Jay Freeman, Jordan Williams, Sean Thomas,
         Chase Jeske
 14. Parkway North                 
           35   45   58   85  105 (129)      =   328
         Christian Alten, Sam Gallup, Jeff Bonin, Jansen Baja, Sunny Chhabra,
         Tim Aldred
 15. Clayton High School           
           39   53   80   91  113 (142)      =   376
         Derrick Stone, Matthew Garrett, Jake Bernstein, Ian Docherty, Joseph
         Dillon, Sam Sutter
 16. St. Mary's                    
           14   55   97  127  141            =   434
         Andrew Merriman, Justin Horneker, Greg Albers, Justin Crump, Stephen
         Schott
 17. Soldan High School            
           18   38  115  130  144 (145)(152) =   445
         KURLY TAYLOR, ELVA SHELTON, JAMAAL FISHER, SEAN JACKSON, DARRION PLAIR,
         AARON BUSH, KAMERON WILLIAMS
 18. Duchesne                      
           42   44   96  128  136 (139)      =   446
         Christian Goeke, Micheal Busche, Adam Whiteside, Michael Frisella, Tim
         Butler, Benton Guinness
 19. Timberland                    
           51   57   76  117  150            =   451
         Ian Thompson, Eli Morgan, Gunnar Johnson, Drew Herren, Mitchel
         McLaughlin
 20. Valley Park                   
           36   84   92  123  134            =   469
         Alan Adams, Logan Martin, Devon Pendleton, Karl Wagner, Darreon Tickle
 21. Ritenour                      
           17  110  112  121  140 (146)      =   500
         Rashad Harris, Jose Solis, Branden Mooney, Keith Mudge, Justin Rottnek,
         Ryan Perry
 22. Mexico                        
           81   95  106  107  125            =   514
         Alex Shaw, Jacob Vitale, Ryan Pickering, Michael Cox, LT Jerichow
 23. Principia                     
           47   75  119  143  149            =   533
         Matts Wilcoxen, Peter Carnesciali, Alex Cowen, Jack Hanson, David
         McClellen
 24. Whitfield School              
           48  109  114  120  147            =   538
         John-Henry Beckmann, Elliott Williams, David Lindburg, Nate Noss,
         Taylor Carney
 25. Hancock High School           
          116  118  131  133  137 (148)(151) =   635
         Jacob Renfrow, Sean Stevens, Quintard Peoples, Ricky Hernandez, Billy
         Heintzmann, Emilio Luna, Bryant Woods