5TH ANNUAL
BIG RIVER RUNNING COMPANY
FOREST PARK FESTIVAL
===============================================
Forest Park/Central Fields September 11, 2010

VARSITY BOYS 5K GREEN DIVISION

Record 15:28.30 by Josh Thebeau, Potosi, 2006

Place TmPl Time Pace 1m Split No. Name Year Tname
1 1 15:51.9 5:07 4:56 1924 Caleb Wilfong jr Rock Bridge
2 2 15:57.0 5:08 5:00 1965 Zach Herriott jr Rockhurst
3 16:19.2 5:16 5:02 242 Caleb Hoover sr College Heights Christian Scho
4 3 16:25.0 5:18 5:01 492 Drew White jr Festus
5 4 16:26.9 5:18 5:05 2183 Tim Rackers sr SLUH
6 16:28.6 5:19 5:06 2456 David Lambus sr University City
7 5 16:28.8 5:19 5:08 2058 Brandon Shemonia jr Scott City High School
8 6 16:31.9 5:20 5:07 1671 Craig Munie sr O'Fallon HS (IL)
9 7 16:34.9 5:21 5:15 2541 David Everett sr Westminster Christian Academy
10 8 16:34.9 5:21 5:15 2540 Daniel Everett sr Westminster Christian Academy
11 9 16:35.6 5:21 5:02 1128 Drew Padgett sr Ladue Horton Watkins
12 10 16:37.8 5:22 5:08 16 Brandon Brott sr Branson High School
13 11 16:42.0 5:23 5:15 67 Eric Schott sr Cape Girardeau Central
14 12 16:44.0 5:24 5:11 1337 Noah Kauppila fr Marquette
15 13 16:45.9 5:24 5:07 1677 Alex Riba so O'Fallon HS (IL)
16 14 16:48.1 5:25 5:14 438 Colton Wooldridge sr Farmington High School
17 15 16:49.4 5:25 5:16 1407 Tim Zellmer sr Marquette University HS (WI)
18 16 16:53.4 5:27 5:04 1681 Jake Slaughter sr O'Fallon HS (IL)
19 17 16:54.6 5:27 5:18 1076 Adrian Todd sr Kickapoo
20 18 16:54.9 5:27 5:03 695 tyler holmes sr Fox
21 19 16:55.0 5:27 5:08 914 RYAN JACKSON jr Herculaneum
22 20 16:55.5 5:27 5:12 1679 Nicholai Sarpy jr O'Fallon HS (IL)
23 21 16:57.7 5:28 5:08 1178 Tony Crowder sr Lebanon High School
24 22 16:58.1 5:28 5:15 709 Trey Berry sr Francis Howell
25 23 16:59.9 5:29 5:07 1999 Daniel Mazar sr Rockwood Summit
26 24 17:04.6 5:30 5:09 1678 Connor Ryan sr O'Fallon HS (IL)
27 25 17:06.2 5:31 5:06 1637 Jake Bast jr Oakville
28 26 17:07.0 5:31 5:12 2189 Nathan Rubbelke jr SLUH
29 27 17:09.0 5:32 5:17 909 JACOB COFFMAN jr Herculaneum
30 28 17:09.7 5:32 5:15 1890 Jordan Cook jr Rock Bridge
31 29 17:11.5 5:32 5:08 1906 Nathan Keown so Rock Bridge
32 30 17:12.4 5:33 5:09 2165 Joe Meier sr SLUH
33 31 17:15.5 5:34 5:26 1404 Jack Porritt sr Marquette University HS (WI)
34 32 17:17.8 5:35 5:20 1969 Ryan McAnany jr Rockhurst
35 33 17:20.5 5:35 5:23 1055 Austin Gott sr Kickapoo
36 34 17:20.7 5:35 5:17 1406 Mike Russell sr Marquette University HS (WI)
37 35 17:23.3 5:36 5:12 1183 Derek Showler sr Lebanon High School
38 36 17:23.5 5:36 5:13 921 COLLIN THOMAS sr Herculaneum
39 37 17:23.7 5:36 5:15 1509 Jordan Mann sr MICDS
40 38 17:23.8 5:36 5:18 2163 Michael McLaughlin jr SLUH
41 39 17:24.0 5:37 5:30 1403 Joe McAsey jr Marquette University HS (WI)
42 40 17:26.5 5:37 5:31 1399 Alex Baumgartner sr Marquette University HS (WI)
43 41 17:26.7 5:37 5:20 1976 Van Schloegel so Rockhurst
44 42 17:27.2 5:38 5:15 1903 Griffin Humphreys sr Rock Bridge
45 43 17:29.6 5:38 5:15 78 Roy Leighton sr Cape Girardeau Central
46 44 17:30.4 5:39 5:22 525 Drew Webster sr Fort Zumwalt East
47 45 17:31.0 5:39 5:11 476 Shane Brown jr Festus
48 46 17:32.9 5:39 5:15 782 Josh McKinley jr Francis Howell Central
49 47 17:33.2 5:39 5:08 1207 Taylor Kramer sr Lindbergh
50 48 17:33.4 5:40 5:20 1978 Tanner Shuey jr Rockhurst
51 49 17:34.3 5:40 5:30 1402 David Demet jr Marquette University HS (WI)
52 50 17:35.6 5:40 5:46 155 Jack Matthews fr CBC
53 17:36.1 5:40 5:15 1843 Thomas Gross fr Potosi
54 51 17:38.0 5:41 5:22 1201 Dustin Capehart sr Lindbergh
55 52 17:38.3 5:41 5:18 1510 Christopher Noda jr MICDS
56 17:38.3 5:41 5:12 1842 Tim Busse so Potosi
57 53 17:38.5 5:41 5:18 1124 Cody Medler jr Ladue Horton Watkins
58 54 17:38.7 5:41 5:11 1352 Jeff Orf jr Marquette
59 55 17:39.9 5:42 5:16 1202 Danny Deposki sr Lindbergh
60 56 17:40.8 5:42 5:21 1980 Curran Steck so Rockhurst
61 57 17:41.3 5:42 5:20 1981 Scott Tettambel jr Rockhurst
62 58 17:41.9 5:42 5:32 1736 Eric Sivill jr Parkway Central
63 59 17:44.4 5:43 5:28 1733 Andrew OCampo sr Parkway Central
64 60 17:45.9 5:44 5:21 63 Collin Summers sr Cape Girardeau Central
65 61 17:46.3 5:44 5:28 1735 Dan Silver jr Parkway Central
66 62 17:47.2 5:44 5:23 1070 Brady Shanklin jr Kickapoo
67 63 17:47.4 5:44 5:24 2301 Devan Wright jr St. Dominic
68 64 17:48.1 5:44 5:25 1895 Nick Dale jr Rock Bridge
69 65 17:48.6 5:44 5:18 2137 John Esswein fr SLUH
70 66 17:48.6 5:44 5:24 710 Nick Buss sr Francis Howell
71 67 17:48.8 5:44 5:24 1892 Patrick Cooper sr Rock Bridge
72 68 17:49.0 5:45 5:31 1401 Charlie Coogan sr Marquette University HS (WI)
73 69 17:49.3 5:45 5:31 920 DRAKE SMELSER so Herculaneum
74 70 17:49.4 5:45 5:27 2001 Travis Menghini so Rockwood Summit
75 71 17:50.7 5:45 5:24 623 Tyler Percy so Fort Zumwalt West
76 72 17:51.5 5:45 5:29 22 Alex Thornton jr Branson High School
77 73 17:55.1 5:47 5:16 1341 Dan Lasker jr Marquette
78 74 17:55.6 5:47 5:28 969 Isaac Baumann sr Jefferson City High School
79 75 17:55.7 5:47 5:25 1051 Chris Cueva jr Kickapoo
80 76 17:56.5 5:47 5:34 1731 Brian Krumrey so Parkway Central
81 77 17:57.3 5:47 5:30 1960 Matt Brill sr Rockhurst
82 78 17:57.6 5:47 5:23 2288 Nick Meier sr St. Dominic
83 79 18:00.7 5:48 5:21 483 Christain Hunter so Festus
84 80 18:01.9 5:49 5:28 1644 Ervin Sarajlic fr Oakville
85 81 18:02.9 5:49 5:26 626 Eric Rogers so Fort Zumwalt West
86 82 18:03.1 5:49 5:36 1785 Brian Hernan so Parkway South
87 83 18:04.0 5:49 5:22 1110 Will Carpenter sr Ladue Horton Watkins
88 18:04.7 5:50 5:20 1848 Jacob Reese so Potosi
89 84 18:04.8 5:50 5:41 1133 Mark Spewak sr Ladue Horton Watkins
90 85 18:05.0 5:50 5:25 1057 Garrett Hull sr Kickapoo
91 86 18:06.1 5:50 5:34 1054 Ian Frazier so Kickapoo
92 87 18:07.6 5:51 5:30 1184 Frank Tribble sr Lebanon High School
93 88 18:07.9 5:51 5:18 981 Kent Mastroianni jr Jefferson City High School
94 89 18:09.8 5:51 5:38 1200 Ronny Bass so Lindbergh
95 90 18:10.8 5:52 5:33 20 Blake Jones sr Branson High School
96 91 18:11.3 5:52 5:19 971 Ruth Caleb so Jefferson City High School
97 92 18:11.3 5:52 5:27 692 sendin bajric sr Fox
98 93 18:11.4 5:52 5:32 1643 Elvir Sarajlic fr Oakville
99 94 18:12.6 5:52 5:18 1665 Kevin Lapp jr O'Fallon HS (IL)
100 95 18:14.6 5:53 5:36 2210 Tom Laughlin so SLUH B
101 96 18:17.2 5:54 5:31 2543 Danny Keith sr Westminster Christian Academy
102 97 18:18.6 5:54 5:25 614 Steve Heim jr Fort Zumwalt West
103 98 18:18.7 5:54 5:26 2116 David Arredondo so SLUH
104 99 18:21.4 5:55 5:32 729 Brennan Riley sr Francis Howell
105 100 18:21.7 5:55 5:29 2283 Nick Gearin sr St. Dominic
106 101 18:24.1 5:56 5:42 1136 Jon Young sr Ladue Horton Watkins
107 18:27.2 5:57 5:41 1400 Drew Cockerham sr Marquette University HS (WI)
108 102 18:27.8 5:57 5:32 1203 Matt Deposki sr Lindbergh
109 103 18:27.9 5:57 5:33 19 Tag Grisham sr Branson High School
110 18:28.4 5:57 5:23 552 Jacob Humphries jr Fort Zumwalt South
111 104 18:28.6 5:57 5:28 1660 Steven Jackson sr O'Fallon HS (IL)
112 105 18:28.8 5:57 5:19 2187 Alan Ratermann sr SLUH
113 106 18:31.3 5:58 5:40 1768 Patrick Andrew fr Parkway South
114 107 18:31.7 5:58 5:24 788 Zach Taylor sr Francis Howell Central
115 108 18:33.8 5:59 5:36 2205 Joe Archer so SLUH B
116 109 18:34.6 5:59 5:30 1901 Grady Harrington sr Rock Bridge
117 110 18:35.2 5:59 5:29 696 larry lopez so Fox
118 111 18:35.3 5:59 5:33 975 Cole Dodson jr Jefferson City High School
119 112 18:35.3 5:59 5:22 484 Dakota Hunter so Festus
120 113 18:36.5 6:00 5:34 17 Ryan Caruthers jr Branson High School
121 114 18:37.6 6:00 5:35 972 Lendon Calhoun so Jefferson City High School
122 115 18:37.6 6:00 5:56 58 Brandon Bryant jr Cape Girardeau Central
123 116 18:38.2 6:00 5:40 1208 Jacob Luciani jr Lindbergh
124 117 18:39.1 6:01 5:37 185 Brian Leightner jr Chaminade College Prep
125 118 18:39.5 6:01 5:40 1802 Dustin Stumphf so Parkway South
126 119 18:42.9 6:02 5:38 1358 Shayan Sazdar so Marquette
127 18:43.0 6:02 5:24 2136 Joe Esswein jr SLUH
128 120 18:43.0 6:02 5:42 718 Austin Henson sr Francis Howell
129 121 18:43.3 6:02 5:32 602 Christian Bradford jr Fort Zumwalt West
130 122 18:44.6 6:02 5:34 776 Adam Farmer sr Francis Howell Central
131 123 18:45.8 6:03 5:37 908 DAN CHRISTOPHER sr Herculaneum
132 124 18:46.9 6:03 5:39 1209 Kyle Pieper so Lindbergh
133 125 18:47.1 6:03 5:36 597 Dan Barger sr Fort Zumwalt West
134 18:49.0 6:04 5:36 2176 Matt Nicholson so SLUH
135 126 18:49.7 6:04 5:48 979 Peter Hanson jr Jefferson City High School
136 127 18:50.0 6:04 5:43 711 Cole Campbell sr Francis Howell
137 128 18:50.1 6:04 5:46 419 Alex Cofer sr Farmington High School
138 129 18:50.4 6:04 5:38 21 Matt Petersen so Branson High School
139 18:51.5 6:05 5:44 1206 Bill Iverson jr Lindbergh
140 130 18:52.1 6:05 5:30 2209 Riley Konzen sr SLUH B
141 131 18:52.7 6:05 5:54 708 Cody Berry jr Francis Howell
142 132 18:53.8 6:05 5:41 1368 Cameron Yuan jr Marquette
143 133 18:54.2 6:06 5:23 485 Max Manansala fr Festus
144 18:55.5 6:06 5:28 1662 Jack Klopfenstein so O'Fallon HS (IL)
145 134 18:56.7 6:06 5:51 810 Francesco Filippucci sr Francis Howell North
146 135 18:56.9 6:06 5:39 436 Anthony White sr Farmington High School
147 136 18:57.5 6:07 5:53 2289 Nick Miller sr St. Dominic
148 137 18:57.9 6:07 5:46 2213 Parker Shumate so SLUH B
149 138 18:58.4 6:07 5:29 694 keenen hindes so Fox
150 139 18:58.5 6:07 5:46 2212 Michael Pollihan jr SLUH B
151 140 18:59.1 6:07 5:39 1342 Ryan Lehr jr Marquette
152 141 19:00.5 6:08 5:41 157 Kevin Mitchell sr CBC
153 142 19:00.5 6:08 5:38 475 Sean Brown jr Festus
154 19:00.7 6:08 5:40 1405 Max Roeske jr Marquette University HS (WI)
155 143 19:00.9 6:08 5:53 2295 Ree Schilling sr St. Dominic
156 144 19:01.1 6:08 5:38 699 jake weiseman so Fox
157 145 19:01.6 6:08 5:53 1779 Jeff DeVeydt jr Parkway South
158 146 19:02.8 6:08 5:41 978 Teubner Glenn so Jefferson City High School
159 147 19:03.8 6:09 5:39 1353 Sam Pierzynski so Marquette
160 148 19:03.9 6:09 5:40 2005 Curt Wood sr Rockwood Summit
161 149 19:04.6 6:09 5:29 604 Jordan Brewer jr Fort Zumwalt West
162 150 19:07.9 6:10 5:47 1052 Blake Easter sr Kickapoo
163 151 19:08.3 6:10 5:46 2207 Jimmy Griffard jr SLUH B
164 19:10.3 6:11 5:47 545 Steve Blankenship sr Fort Zumwalt South
165 152 19:12.3 6:11 5:41 2208 Alex Groesch so SLUH B
166 153 19:14.0 6:12 5:46 514 Greg Highland sr Fort Zumwalt East
167 154 19:14.1 6:12 5:57 1505 Steven Frank jr MICDS
168 155 19:14.9 6:12 5:36 1638 Lucas Beckman sr Oakville
169 156 19:15.1 6:12 5:53 790 Michael VanHorn so Francis Howell Central
170 157 19:15.2 6:12 5:40 1732 Brian Myers jr Parkway Central
171 19:16.8 6:13 5:41 982 Kevin McGovney jr Jefferson City High School
172 158 19:17.0 6:13 5:58 2055 Luke Keesee jr Scott City High School
173 159 19:18.2 6:13 5:53 2281 Adam Dirnberger sr St. Dominic
174 160 19:19.3 6:14 5:44 1983 Aaden Aaden jr Rockwood Summit
175 161 19:20.8 6:14 5:54 2287 Danny McAndrew jr St. Dominic
176 162 19:21.1 6:14 6:03 2538 Peter Duell jr Westminster Christian Academy
177 19:21.5 6:14 5:41 1668 Kevin Marquez so O'Fallon HS (IL)
178 163 19:22.4 6:15 5:35 23 Alec Zimmer sr Branson High School
179 164 19:26.1 6:16 5:50 167 David Smith jr CBC
180 165 19:28.4 6:17 5:53 698 dillon sheppard so Fox
181 166 19:29.9 6:17 6:04 158 Thomas Mruzik jr CBC
182 167 19:31.3 6:17 6:02 54 Ayuso John fr Cape Girardeau Central
183 19:31.4 6:18 5:50 2211 Eric Mueth sr SLUH B
184 168 19:32.2 6:18 5:54 164 Matt Rosenthal jr CBC
185 169 19:32.7 6:18 5:54 1729 Scott Coulson fr Parkway Central
186 170 19:33.2 6:18 5:59 70 Jared Saylor sr Cape Girardeau Central
187 171 19:34.7 6:19 5:54 728 Ian Powers jr Francis Howell
188 172 19:34.7 6:19 5:45 1993 Daniel Heidrick fr Rockwood Summit
189 173 19:35.7 6:19 6:01 168 Matt Tohl sr CBC
190 174 19:36.1 6:19 5:52 697 kyle mann sr Fox
191 19:37.6 6:20 5:55 1204 Joey DiPaola jr Lindbergh
192 175 19:38.9 6:20 6:02 523 Nolan Ryan so Fort Zumwalt East
193 19:38.9 6:20 6:00 2206 Michael Dowd so SLUH B
194 176 19:39.0 6:20 5:55 1737 Andrew Vu jr Parkway Central
195 177 19:39.4 6:20 6:05 1504 Peter Condie fr MICDS
196 178 19:41.4 6:21 5:39 473 Zach Abrams jr Festus
197 179 19:41.6 6:21 6:10 1642 Ben Reed so Oakville
198 180 19:43.9 6:22 5:47 2054 Eric Essner so Scott City High School
199 181 19:44.6 6:22 5:57 1177 Jacob Britt sr Lebanon High School
200 182 19:45.0 6:22 6:04 1804 Scott Tipton fr Parkway South
201 183 19:46.9 6:22 6:07 2546 Brenden Solomon so Westminster Christian Academy
202 184 19:48.3 6:23 6:01 515 Jacob Holtgraewe jr Fort Zumwalt East
203 185 19:50.2 6:24 5:50 142 Matt Brandon sr CBC
204 186 19:50.2 6:24 5:43 1641 Kyle Moran jr Oakville
205 187 19:51.7 6:24 5:46 432 Zach Thomas sr Farmington High School
206 188 19:52.3 6:24 5:50 1780 Dominic Fabrizio jr Parkway South
207 189 19:53.9 6:25 5:53 174 Brandon Bruemmer jr Chaminade College Prep
208 190 19:55.6 6:25 5:57 819 Craig Preuss sr Francis Howell North
209 19:59.1 6:26 6:07 1338 Jon Kearney sr Marquette
210 191 20:01.7 6:27 6:00 778 Brendan Hiatt so Francis Howell Central
211 192 20:07.1 6:29 6:08 1809 O'Brien William jr Parkway South
212 193 20:11.0 6:30 5:55 423 Dakota Napoli jr Farmington High School
213 20:12.9 6:31 5:51 693 caleb black jr Fox
214 194 20:13.1 6:31 6:12 823 Gus Thies sr Francis Howell North
215 20:16.3 6:32 5:54 15 Josh Bippert so Branson High School
216 195 20:21.3 6:34 6:13 817 Steven Potter jr Francis Howell North
217 20:21.9 6:34 6:21 1844 Brandon Klein so Potosi
218 196 20:23.6 6:34 6:08 2544 Drake Norman so Westminster Christian Academy
219 197 20:26.5 6:35 5:35 1182 Daltyn Payne sr Lebanon High School
220 198 20:27.6 6:36 6:03 192 Peter Puleo jr Chaminade College Prep
221 199 20:28.7 6:36 6:04 188 Dan Mestres jr Chaminade College Prep
222 200 20:29.1 6:36 5:55 787 Taylor Stone fr Francis Howell Central
223 201 20:30.0 6:36 6:09 2051 Tyler Adams jr Scott City High School
224 202 20:31.5 6:37 6:04 71 Jawuan Howard sr Cape Girardeau Central
225 203 20:33.9 6:38 6:18 418 Dylan Chamberlain jr Farmington High School
226 204 20:33.9 6:38 6:13 808 Chad Conaty so Francis Howell North
227 205 20:34.1 6:38 6:06 1517 Josh Zoeller fr MICDS
228 20:34.3 6:38 5:54 477 Arvin Bustos sr Festus
229 20:34.7 6:38 170 Clayton Varley fr CBC
230 20:36.8 6:39 5:56 1734 Matthew Rasmussen jr Parkway Central
231 20:37.5 6:39 6:14 80 Tony Guidos sr Cape Girardeau Central
232 20:40.3 6:40 6:18 1730 Alex Davis jr Parkway Central
233 20:43.8 6:41 5:43 171 Josh Zander sr CBC
234 206 20:43.8 6:41 6:17 1179 Thomas Karch jr Lebanon High School
235 207 20:47.1 6:42 6:01 193 Charlie Rotter sr Chaminade College Prep
236 208 20:47.6 6:42 6:04 180 Tyler Fernandez sr Chaminade College Prep
237 209 20:48.1 6:42 6:08 518 Brandon Layton so Fort Zumwalt East
238 210 20:50.7 6:43 5:58 1506 Clayton Gwinnup so MICDS
239 20:52.6 6:44 6:18 169 Eric Trapp jr CBC
240 211 20:54.2 6:44 6:16 780 Kevin Kinnin so Francis Howell Central
241 212 20:58.3 6:45 6:04 509 Matt Allen jr Fort Zumwalt East
242 213 20:59.9 6:46 6:07 2057 Jesse Sanders so Scott City High School
243 21:04.4 6:47 5:52 18 Alan Crewse sr Branson High School
244 214 21:05.3 6:48 6:03 186 Ryan Loe jr Chaminade College Prep
245 215 21:13.5 6:50 6:18 422 Austin Miner jr Farmington High School
246 21:16.7 6:51 6:13 159 Brian Mueller sr CBC
247 216 21:19.1 6:52 6:16 1181 Tyler Merriott fr Lebanon High School
248 21:30.0 6:56 6:19 414 Todd Brackett sr Farmington High School
249 21:39.6 6:59 6:12 1806 Sonnabend Tyler jr Parkway South
250 217 21:40.1 6:59 6:11 1503 Samuel Archie fr MICDS
251 21:46.1 7:01 6:31 1180 Dustin Kerb jr Lebanon High School
252 22:04.4 7:07 6:10 775 David Evans jr Francis Howell Central
253 22:16.9 7:11 6:28 785 James Rodgers sr Francis Howell Central
254 22:26.7 7:14 5:53 2298 Matt Standen jr St. Dominic
255 218 22:29.0 7:15 6:35 2053 Zach Cotner jr Scott City High School
256 23:28.4 7:34 6:28 181 Eric Gero jr Chaminade College Prep
257 219 24:16.0 7:49 6:54 2056 Craig Rhyne fr Scott City High School
258 24:58.6 8:03 6:54 2052 Cody Ashcraft jr Scott City High School
259 4:44 156 Drew Miller fr CBC
260 220 4:46 1111 Colin Cernik so Ladue Horton Watkins
261 4:55 163 Bay Roehr fr CBC
262 5:47 151 Jack Jung fr CBC
263 5:58 143 Josh Busch fr CBC
264 6:13 160 Chris Naegele fr CBC
265 6:47 79 Tim Heinsman so Cape Girardeau Central
266 221 6:50 2545 Devon Payne jr Westminster Christian Academy
267 26:53 1792 Andrew Mark fr Parkway South
268 28:27 1351 Ryan Novatny fr Marquette
269 28:28 1339 Garrett Kraus fr Marquette
270 28:29 1359 Brian Sellenrick fr Marquette
271 28:41 1349 Josh McKenzie fr Marquette
272 28:42 1332 Dillon Harness fr Marquette
273 28:50 1360 Shubham Shah fr Marquette
274 29:35 1798 Michael Schallom fr Parkway South
275 29:36 1782 Devin Fuller fr Parkway South
276 29:37 1787 Matthew Highsmith fr Parkway South
277 29:38 1801 Evan Stovall fr Parkway South
278 222 30:24 2596 Kyle Goessler 7th Antonia Middle School
279 223 30:26 2604 Jason Stuckmeyer 8th Antonia Middle School
280 224 30:34 2600 Cory Potter 8th Antonia Middle School
281 225 30:34 2595 Jacob Buechel 8th Antonia Middle School
282 226 30:34 2593 Arron Beaver 8th Antonia Middle School
283 227 30:34 2601 Christian Ryan 8th Antonia Middle School
284 228 30:37 2598 AJ Marsh 7th Antonia Middle School
285 30:37 2599 Quinn Morris 7th Antonia Middle School
286 30:39 2605 Shakur Watson 7th Antonia Middle School
287 35:33 1673 Dominic Pecoraro fr O'Fallon HS (IL)