5TH ANNUAL
BIG RIVER RUNNING COMPANY
FOREST PARK FESTIVAL
===============================================
Forest Park/Central Fields September 11, 2010

EVENT #2 - JUNIOR VARSITY GIRLS 4K WHITE DIVISION

Place TmPl Time Pace 1m Split No. Name Year Tname
1 18:11.2 7:20 6:53 2868 Zabada Abouelhana fr Barat Academy
2 1 18:16.8 7:22 7:02 1879 Dani McKenzie jr Principia
3 18:27.8 7:26 7:04 931 RACHEL PERKINS so Herculaneum
4 2 18:33.7 7:29 7:04 1878 Robin Marquand so Principia
5 3 18:38.0 7:30 7:28 10 Cheyenne Hoerr jr Affton High School
6 4 18:42.4 7:32 7:05 264 Elaine Mahon fr Cor Jesu
7 18:47.2 7:34 7:16 926 ASHLEY EISENBIES so Herculaneum
8 5 18:48.8 7:35 7:06 2531 Maddie Menzenwerth fr Visitation Academy
9 6 18:49.4 7:35 7:28 9 Becca Hairer fr Affton High School
10 7 18:53.7 7:37 7:17 2442 Megan Glaeser fr Timberland
11 8 19:00.2 7:39 7:22 3635 KASEY EAVES SO SECKMAN
12 9 19:08.8 7:43 7:54 266 Mandy Mueller sr Cor Jesu
13 10 19:09.5 7:43 7:02 1880 Hayley Scheck jr Principia
14 11 19:10.4 7:43 7:59 2561 MacKenzie Yaeger fr Westminster Christian Academy
15 12 19:11.3 7:44 7:10 2274 Danielle Wagner fr St. Clair
16 19:15.4 7:45 7:34 2592 Val Trenary sr Windsor High School
17 13 19:21.4 7:48 7:24 133 Tara Grojean sr Cape Girardeau: Notre Dame
18 14 19:24.1 7:49 7:53 268 Shelby Nord so Cor Jesu
19 15 19:27.0 7:50 7:41 2462 Olivia Griffin fr Ursuline Academy
20 16 19:29.6 7:51 7:36 2459 Meg Brady so Ursuline Academy
21 17 19:30.7 7:51 7:21 2858 Tayler Rose so Ritenour
22 18 19:30.9 7:52 7:38 2435 Morgan Bond fr Timberland
23 19:31.3 7:52 7:45 2312 Rachel Reininger so St. Dominic
24 19 19:41.6 7:56 7:00 2269 Audrey Miller sr St. Clair
25 20 19:46.2 7:58 7:52 261 Maddy Jonz jr Cor Jesu
26 21 19:53.5 8:01 7:59 2560 Mary Wynn fr Westminster Christian Academy
27 22 19:55.5 8:01 7:57 246 Sarah Blackwell jr Cor Jesu
28 23 19:56.5 8:02 7:50 2272 Samantha Selby jr St. Clair
29 24 20:01.2 8:04 7:38 2446 Ruth McClain sr Timberland
30 25 20:02.6 8:04 7:40 2502 Libby Boyle jr Villa Duchesne
31 26 20:06.7 8:06 7:32 2103 Amanda Robinson jr Seckman
32 27 20:07.8 8:06 7:25 2438 Kelsie Eckert fr Timberland
33 28 20:08.5 8:07 7:53 2501 Jenna Anderson so Villa Duchesne
34 29 20:09.8 8:07 7:25 2097 Danielle Kos so Seckman
35 20:13.1 8:09 7:45 2307 Emily Hesse sr St. Dominic
36 30 20:13.6 8:09 7:47 1028 Anna Clemens jr John Burroughs
37 31 20:13.7 8:09 7:37 2474 Abby Stewart jr Ursuline Academy
38 32 20:15.1 8:09 7:41 237 Katia Nonet jr Clayton High School
39 20:18.1 8:11 7:36 1722 Sayra Villela so Parkview
40 33 20:20.2 8:11 7:53 2511 Erika Gotway fr Villa Duchesne
41 34 20:22.4 8:12 7:39 2452 Autumn Rivera fr Timberland
42 35 20:22.5 8:12 7:52 1766 Lauren Woodruff sr Parkway North
43 20:26.3 8:14 7:32 859 Emily Shayne sr Glendale High School
44 36 20:29.2 8:15 8:15 267 Molly Munsell fr Cor Jesu
45 37 20:29.7 8:15 8:25 260 Theresa Jabouri so Cor Jesu
46 38 20:29.8 8:15 7:55 1875 Rachel Bemis so Principia
47 39 20:30.6 8:16 7:44 2247 kendall smith fr St. Charles West
48 40 20:35.3 8:17 7:45 2267 Barns Kelly jr St. Clair
49 41 20:38.4 8:19 7:52 238 Ali Planells jr Clayton High School
50 20:41.7 8:20 7:44 3019 Madison Witherspoon fr Incarnate Word Academy
51 42 20:43.1 8:21 7:57 2848 Daisia Baker so Ritenour
52 20:45.3 8:22 7:54 3016 Rosie Linhares so Incarnate Word Academy
53 43 20:46.5 8:22 8:10 1756 Natalie Gray jr Parkway North
54 44 20:49.4 8:23 8:18 2505 Ellen Bruntrager fr Villa Duchesne
55 45 20:51.9 8:24 8:01 2107 Lucy Steis jr Seckman
56 46 20:53.7 8:25 8:07 1762 Mary-Kate Mudd fr Parkway North
57 20:55.0 8:25 8:09 247 Kali Boland jr Cor Jesu
58 47 20:55.3 8:26 7:54 2089 Lorellin Durmeli so Seckman
59 48 20:56.6 8:26 8:04 2092 Taylor Giese jr Seckman
60 49 20:56.9 8:26 7:49 2466 Maddy Intagliata jr Ursuline Academy
61 50 20:57.2 8:26 7:51 1034 Leeanne Hurster so John Burroughs
62 20:58.7 8:27 8:22 275 Claire Trebing so Cor Jesu
63 51 21:01.1 8:28 7:57 227 Ella Davis jr Clayton High School
64 21:07.1 8:30 8:03 2311 Olivia Muegge sr St. Dominic
65 52 21:09.8 8:31 8:12 1763 Sarah Schroeder so Parkway North
66 53 21:11.7 8:32 7:59 1035 Georgia Macon jr John Burroughs
67 54 21:11.7 8:32 7:55 2475 Elizabeth Suntrup so Ursuline Academy
68 55 21:12.7 8:33 7:51 2849 Kopper Chumbley so Ritenour
69 21:14.2 8:33 8:03 2303 Erin Chappell jr St. Dominic
70 56 21:16.0 8:34 7:55 2467 Mackenzie Lee fr Ursuline Academy
71 57 21:19.5 8:35 8:08 2556 Meg Smith so Westminster Christian Academy
72 58 21:20.4 8:36 8:01 2093 Lauren Gray sr Seckman
73 21:25.5 8:38 8:15 2869 Andrea Koenemann fr Barat Academy
74 59 21:29.1 8:39 8:00 2457 Julia Ancel so Ursuline Academy
75 21:29.8 8:39 8:23 244 Ellie Bachmann so Cor Jesu
76 60 21:31.1 8:40 8:22 897 Taryn Burson fr Hazelwood Central
77 61 21:32.3 8:40 8:18 2455 Monica Witzke fr Timberland
78 62 21:32.8 8:41 8:18 2450 Elizabeth Pisarek fr Timberland
79 21:35.9 8:42 7:49 2463 Morgan Hartenstein fr Ursuline Academy
80 21:36.7 8:42 8:19 252 Hannah Emnett jr Cor Jesu
81 63 21:39.4 8:43 8:12 131 Krissy Gaines fr Cape Girardeau: Notre Dame
82 64 21:40.7 8:44 8:40 1758 Melanie Laurence fr Parkway North
83 21:42.1 8:44 8:32 272 Christina Sinak so Cor Jesu
84 65 21:42.8 8:45 8:18 2529 Komal Kumar fr Visitation Academy
85 21:44.0 8:45 8:18 2441 Brittney Gibson so Timberland
86 66 21:47.7 8:47 8:22 2548 Sarah Becker fr Westminster Christian Academy
87 21:47.8 8:47 8:08 2461 Rachel Efken fr Ursuline Academy
88 67 21:47.9 8:47 8:22 903 Brittany Schanuth fr Hazelwood Central
89 68 21:48.7 8:47 8:30 129 Abby Charlier fr Cape Girardeau: Notre Dame
90 69 21:50.0 8:48 8:28 139 Claire Schafer fr Cape Girardeau: Notre Dame
91 21:50.1 8:48 8:34 2588 Jen Farris so Windsor High School
92 70 21:50.2 8:48 7:34 902 Gabrielle Pouncil sr Hazelwood Central
93 71 21:51.5 8:48 8:18 2515 MJ WATTLES FR VILLA DUCHESNE
94 72 21:51.8 8:48 7:56 1881 Kimberly Sheasley sr Principia
95 21:52.1 8:48 8:08 2471 Elizabeth Peters fr Ursuline Academy
96 73 21:55.2 8:50 7:56 1033 Jacqueline Guyol so John Burroughs
97 74 21:56.3 8:50 8:05 240 Bianca Vannucci jr Clayton High School
98 75 21:57.3 8:50 8:32 2520 Faith Andrews sr Visitation Academy
99 21:58.0 8:51 8:04 2102 Lauren Narzinski so Seckman
100 76 21:58.1 8:51 8:13 1767 Nailah Young sr Parkway North
101 21:58.2 8:51 8:19 361 Laura Hoehn jr Duchesne
102 77 21:58.5 8:51 8:27 2532 Katie Mohan sr Visitation Academy
103 21:59.9 8:52 8:27 2444 Madelyn Johnson so Timberland
104 22:02.1 8:52 8:05 852 Tori applesby sr Glendale High School
105 78 22:02.5 8:53 8:35 8 Paige Eckert sr Affton High School
106 79 22:04.4 8:53 8:20 2036 Amanda Daiber so Rosati-Kain
107 80 22:05.8 8:54 8:07 2851 Amy Dinh jr Ritenour
108 22:06.4 8:54 8:37 263 Liz Leingang sr Cor Jesu
109 22:10.0 8:56 8:17 2867 Sarah Seaman sr Barat Academy
110 22:10.3 8:56 8:08 2440 Tory Ford jr Timberland
111 22:11.9 8:56 8:05 2106 Lisa Soest so Seckman
112 22:13.0 8:57 8:17 858 Renee Richter sr Glendale High School
113 81 22:16.8 8:58 8:15 1303 Nicole Masters fr Lutheran High-St. Peters
114 82 22:18.3 8:59 8:22 2233 lu candido so St. Charles West
115 22:19.7 8:59 8:18 2086 Andria Christensen jr Seckman
116 22:21.1 9:00 7:56 1723 Hailey Walker fr Parkview
117 83 22:21.6 9:00 8:09 1297 Jamie Adams so Lutheran High-St. Peters
118 84 22:24.9 9:02 8:06 1876 Taylor Chichester sr Principia
119 85 22:25.6 9:02 8:15 1030 Emmie Connor fr John Burroughs
120 86 22:28.3 9:03 8:22 231 Alayna Hutchinson so Clayton High School
121 22:35.2 9:06 8:29 3634 ALYSSA SWOPE SR SECKMAN
122 22:37.4 9:07 8:31 363 Holly Plackemeier so Duchesne
123 22:37.4 9:07 8:25 259 Alyssa Hustedt jr Cor Jesu
124 87 22:37.9 9:07 8:52 895 Sherell Barbee fr Hazelwood Central
125 22:40.2 9:08 8:46 270 Lauren Pohl jr Cor Jesu
126 88 22:40.3 9:08 8:17 1304 Lauren McDermott jr Lutheran High-St. Peters
127 22:42.5 9:09 8:36 254 Callie Federer sr Cor Jesu
128 89 22:42.5 9:09 8:46 2237 chelsea dopp fr St. Charles West
129 90 22:43.3 9:09 8:31 2049 Anna Sutcliffe fr Rosati-Kain
130 91 22:44.5 9:09 8:29 2270 Kim Pelton jr St. Clair
131 92 22:45.7 9:10 8:58 703 Brooke Bess jr Fox
132 93 22:46.7 9:10 8:44 702 Paula Di Mattia jr Fox
133 22:47.9 9:11 8:25 3014 Rachel Hunn jr Incarnate Word Academy
134 94 22:48.9 9:11 8:20 226 Stephanie Avery jr Clayton High School
135 95 22:50.4 9:12 8:57 134 Rachel Hearnes fr Cape Girardeau: Notre Dame
136 96 22:56.6 9:14 8:50 2512 Olivia Jensen fr Villa Duchesne
137 97 22:58.1 9:15 8:39 2547 Emma Bailey fr Westminster Christian Academy
138 98 23:04.3 9:17 8:08 900 Dominique Patterson fr Hazelwood Central
139 23:04.7 9:18 8:53 273 Nikki Stellner jr Cor Jesu
140 23:05.4 9:18 8:35 2460 Abbey Brynac fr Ursuline Academy
141 99 23:08.8 9:19 8:35 899 Madison Jarrell fr Hazelwood Central
142 23:15.0 9:22 8:26 1013 Camryn Hayes so Jefferson R-7
143 100 23:16.2 9:22 8:31 228 Marguerite Daw jr Clayton High School
144 23:16.3 9:22 8:27 1837 Erin Leventhal so Pattonville
145 23:16.8 9:22 8:51 2454 Anna Silliman sr Timberland
146 101 23:17.3 9:23 8:50 2513 Lauren Lauer jr Villa Duchesne
147 23:20.0 9:24 8:53 2504 Claire Bruntrager sr Villa Duchesne
148 102 23:27.7 9:27 8:34 2537 Anitta Thomas so Visitation Academy
149 103 23:28.6 9:27 8:36 2555 Becky Rogers jr Westminster Christian Academy
150 23:34.5 9:30 8:39 2503 Mara Brown so Villa Duchesne
151 23:34.8 9:30 9:17 274 Annie Storey jr Cor Jesu
152 104 23:41.5 9:32 8:58 701 Cassadie Hatton jr Fox
153 105 23:43.8 9:33 8:39 2042 Carolyn Kainz so Rosati-Kain
154 106 23:43.8 9:33 8:40 1310 Niki Walden jr Lutheran High-St. Peters
155 107 23:45.2 9:34 8:31 2235 nikki casagrande so St. Charles West
156 108 23:46.4 9:34 9:14 138 Jessica Pfau jr Cape Girardeau: Notre Dame
157 23:47.2 9:35 9:17 2095 Katie Hudspeth jr Seckman
158 109 23:49.5 9:36 8:57 1595 Basia Czjakowski so Notre Dame High School St. Lou
159 23:49.9 9:36 8:39 2518 Bridget Walsh fr Villa Duchesne
160 23:50.6 9:36 8:49 1469 Tamara Gerlica jr Mehlville High School
161 110 23:51.4 9:36 8:51 1610 Alexis Sparks so Notre Dame High School St. Lou
162 111 23:58.9 9:39 8:24 2240 katelyn huber so St. Charles West
163 24:00.7 9:40 9:17 255 Kaitlin Ford jr Cor Jesu
164 112 24:10.3 9:44 9:16 6 Rachel Carey sr Affton High School
165 113 24:11.0 9:44 8:51 2268 Hannah Kierns fr St. Clair
166 24:12.3 9:45 8:53 271 Katie Potter so Cor Jesu
167 24:16.5 9:46 8:54 2458 Marissa Aubuchon sr Ursuline Academy
168 114 24:19.8 9:48 8:48 2246 kayla radford jr St. Charles West
169 115 24:29.0 9:52 8:51 2265 Brenda Deaton so St. Clair
170 24:41.9 9:57 9:12 364 Teresa Ronchetto fr Duchesne
171 116 24:43.3 9:57 8:52 904 Kylie Sides fr Hazelwood Central
172 24:45.0 9:58 9:09 2112 Sophia Title jr Seckman
173 24:46.2 9:58 9:03 2468 Brooke Messmer jr Ursuline Academy
174 117 24:53.0 10:01 8:53 1609 Caitlyn Somervell so Notre Dame High School St. Lou
175 24:54.3 10:02 9:25 2085 kirsten Buschbacher sr Seckman
176 118 24:55.4 10:02 9:04 705 Mary Robinson so Fox
177 119 24:56.4 10:03 9:38 126 Kylie Anderson fr Cape Girardeau: Notre Dame
178 24:58.3 10:03 8:52 2275 Lindsay Wagner sr St. Clair
179 25:00.7 10:04 9:25 2094 Kathryn Hodge jr Seckman
180 120 25:10.9 10:08 9:12 2852 Ivory Howard so Ritenour
181 121 25:12.4 10:09 9:52 1300 Julie Gray jr Lutheran High-St. Peters
182 25:14.8 10:10 10:00 132 Lindsey Grojean fr Cape Girardeau: Notre Dame
183 25:26.8 10:15 10:01 141 Megan Schmittzehe fr Cape Girardeau: Notre Dame
184 122 25:28.6 10:15 9:32 1608 Kaitlyn Shannon jr Notre Dame High School St. Lou
185 123 25:28.9 10:16 9:10 2047 Meghan Sholy sr Rosati-Kain
186 25:32.3 10:17 9:18 2084 Carly Boone so Seckman
187 25:47.7 10:23 9:18 896 Neah Barnhart jr Hazelwood Central
188 124 25:51.8 10:25 8:47 2039 Jessica Gang fr Rosati-Kain
189 125 25:55.0 10:26 9:25 2234 jamie casagrande fr St. Charles West
190 126 26:02.6 10:29 9:34 2525 Melissa Fogarty sr Visitation Academy
191 26:10.8 10:32 9:12 894 Allyson Artis sr Hazelwood Central
192 127 26:15.2 10:34 9:21 2853 Breana Jackson sr Ritenour
193 128 26:23.8 10:38 9:25 704 Kelsey Reibold jr Fox
194 26:31.4 10:41 9:44 2091 Teri Gable jr Seckman
195 129 26:48.4 10:48 9:39 1614 Amber Ziegler jr Notre Dame High School St. Lou
196 26:48.6 10:48 8:53 2273 Sky Souders fr St. Clair
197 27:14.3 10:58 9:52 2443 Alexis Holmstedt jr Timberland
198 28:03.7 11:18 10:04 2087 Kayla Courtney so Seckman
199 130 28:36.2 11:31 10:00 1612 Joyce Vlashi so Notre Dame High School St. Lou
200 131 29:13.2 11:46 10:52 1593 Angela Bunning jr Notre Dame High School St. Lou
201 30:24.1 12:14 10:50 2088 Hayley Cullum so Seckman
202 759 Kalissa Remund jr Francis Howell
203 132 2:37 661 Hailey Porter so Fort Zumwalt West
204 133 2:38 670 Kara Viviano so Fort Zumwalt West
205 134 2:38 639 Logan Clendaniel so Fort Zumwalt West
206 135 2:38 665 Kelsey Schneider jr Fort Zumwalt West
207 136 2:42 651 Katie Johnson so Fort Zumwalt West
208 137 2:56 658 Courtney Miller so Fort Zumwalt West
209 7:45 2249 makenzie white so St. Charles West
210 138 7:57 7 Shawna Carmack jr Affton High School
211 8:35 1721 Tiffaney Smith jr Parkview
212 9:07 1472 Ida Sten sr Mehlville High School