5TH ANNUAL 
          BIG RIVER RUNNING COMPANY
            FOREST PARK FESTIVAL
 ===============================================
 Forest Park/Central Fields   September 11, 2010

 EVENT #3 - JUNIOR VARSITY GIRLS 4K GREEN DIVISION
                TEAM AWARDS

  1. Eureka                        
            3    4    9   10   13  (17) (24) =    39
         Kristine Gipperich, Tori Allen, Lauren Oliver, Lauren Von Seelen,
         Ashley Castillo, Megan Cunningham, Bryanna Weishaar
  2. Rock Bridge                   
            7   18   21   22   23  (27) (37) =    91
         Marie Fulcher, Carly Allen, Nicole Montgomery, Leah Eiffert, Kelly Pit,
         Sami Kanago, Lara Cox
  3. Ladue Horton Watkins          
            2   16   26   29   35  (38) (40) =   108
         Kate White, Jessica Stromsdorfer, Olivia Jaeger, Maddie Barker,
         Victoria Soncasie, Taylor Petersen, Eva Klingenberg
  4. Lindbergh                     
            8   11   19   31   41  (43) (45) =   110
         Claire Stonner, Marina White, Dana Pieper, Sarah McCaughey, Erin
         Shaffer, Kelly Martin, Eileen Koppe
  5. Fort Zumwalt West             
            1   12   14   39   59  (61) (66) =   125
         Hailey Porter, Allie Spell, Sarah Fogarty, Kara Viviano, Kelsey
         Ostrander, Taylor Borgman, Jaden Butzen
  6. Francis Howell                
           20   30   33   34   44  (52) (60) =   161
         Taylor Nelson, Rachelle Halbrook, Amanda Brisso, Molly Whiting, Alec
         Thompson, Meredith Eckhardt, Mikayla Kuntzman
  7. Jefferson City High School    
            5   15   54   55   58  (65) (75) =   187
         Emily Bargate, Emily Deeken, Bria Lawrence, Lily Willis, Alexa Rapier,
         Shelby Huichinson, Allison Muenks
  8. Parkway West                  
           28   32   47   49   51  (57) (62) =   207
         Lindsey Egan, Anne Kaiser, Karin Dye, Jordan Seaman, Kali Taylor,
         Marianna Montero, Rowan Hamilton
  9. St. Josephs Academy           
           25   46   56   63   64  (70) (74) =   254
         Emma Barden, Grace Zuniga, Sarah Hogland, Mara Kelly, Marie Davdison,
         Liz Staed, Susie Schmank
 10. Jackson High School           
            6   48   67   72   78            =   271
         Zhao Ni Dirnberger, Xiao Shu Dirnberger, Kylie Christensen, Ashley
         Miles, Emily Rodman
 11. Marquette                     
           36   42   76   80   86  (87) (88) =   320
         Tiffany Morris, Mary Piatek, Savannah Davis, Jordan Menner, Rhea
         George, Sarah Thompson, Victoria Hieken
 12. Kickapoo                      
           50   68   69   73   77  (92) (93) =   337
         Jordan Duncan, Janelle Davis, Emily Cowan, Marilyn Bloom, Danielle
         Macher, Victoria Simpson, Hannah Wolgast
 13. Farmington High School        
           53   71   79   81   83  (84) (85) =   367
         Sierra Lamers, Hannah Huhman, Paige Thompson, Maria Ruiz, Molly Boyd,
         Allison Wicks, Elizabeth Galt
 14. Fort Zumwalt East             
           82   89   90   91   94            =   446
         Amelia Fowler, Emily Evans, Cayla Musser, Megan Crosby, Alexis Cave