5TH ANNUAL
BIG RIVER RUNNING COMPANY
FOREST PARK FESTIVAL
===============================================
Forest Park/Central Fields September 11, 2010

EVENT #3 - JUNIOR VARSITY GIRLS 5K GREEN DIVISION

Place TmPl Time Pace 1m Split No. Name Year Tname
1 1 17:13.4 6:56 6:37 661 Hailey Porter so Fort Zumwalt West
2 2 17:25.5 7:01 6:49 1176 Kate White fr Ladue Horton Watkins
3 3 17:30.2 7:03 6:41 385 Kristine Gipperich sr Eureka
4 4 17:30.5 7:03 6:42 369 Tori Allen fr Eureka
5 5 17:36.3 7:05 6:51 993 Emily Bargate so Jefferson City High School
6 6 17:37.7 7:06 6:42 803 Sydney Voss jr Francis Howell Central
7 7 17:45.6 7:09 6:46 958 Zhao Ni Dirnberger so Jackson High School
8 8 17:46.0 7:09 6:58 1934 Marie Fulcher so Rock Bridge
9 9 17:46.2 7:09 7:05 1248 Claire Stonner so Lindbergh
10 10 17:47.8 7:10 6:53 398 Lauren Oliver so Eureka
11 11 17:50.6 7:11 6:44 409 Lauren Von Seelen fr Eureka
12 12 17:52.7 7:12 7:06 1252 Marina White jr Lindbergh
13 13 17:55.3 7:13 6:52 668 Allie Spell so Fort Zumwalt West
14 14 17:56.2 7:13 6:55 378 Ashley Castillo so Eureka
15 15 17:59.1 7:15 6:52 646 Sarah Fogarty so Fort Zumwalt West
16 16 18:03.3 7:16 6:57 996 Emily Deeken fr Jefferson City High School
17 17 18:05.5 7:17 6:49 1172 Jessica Stromsdorfer fr Ladue Horton Watkins
18 18 18:05.9 7:17 7:01 379 Megan Cunningham so Eureka
19 19 18:13.6 7:20 6:58 1925 Carly Allen fr Rock Bridge
20 20 18:17.4 7:22 7:06 1240 Dana Pieper jr Lindbergh
21 21 18:23.7 7:25 7:10 756 Taylor Nelson so Francis Howell
22 22 18:30.6 7:27 6:45 1940 Nicole Montgomery jr Rock Bridge
23 23 18:31.3 7:28 6:58 1932 Leah Eiffert sr Rock Bridge
24 24 18:33.1 7:28 6:58 1944 Kelly Pit sr Rock Bridge
25 25 18:37.4 7:30 6:56 410 Bryanna Weishaar jr Eureka
26 26 18:42.3 7:32 7:28 2316 Emma Barden fr St. Josephs Academy
27 27 18:45.3 7:33 6:54 1156 Olivia Jaeger so Ladue Horton Watkins
28 28 18:45.7 7:33 7:04 1938 Sami Kanago jr Rock Bridge
29 29 18:47.0 7:34 7:46 2986 Lindsey Egan so Parkway West
30 30 18:48.2 7:34 7:03 1139 Maddie Barker fr Ladue Horton Watkins
31 31 18:49.9 7:35 7:07 747 Rachelle Halbrook jr Francis Howell
32 32 18:51.0 7:36 7:05 1233 Sarah McCaughey so Lindbergh
33 33 18:51.4 7:36 7:23 2994 Anne Kaiser so Parkway West
34 34 18:52.2 7:36 7:25 737 Amanda Brisso so Francis Howell
35 35 18:54.8 7:37 7:25 767 Molly Whiting so Francis Howell
36 36 18:58.5 7:39 7:07 1171 Victoria Soncasie fr Ladue Horton Watkins
37 37 18:59.7 7:39 7:28 1391 Tiffany Morris jr Marquette
38 38 18:59.8 7:39 7:21 1930 Lara Cox so Rock Bridge
39 39 19:00.9 7:40 7:10 1168 Taylor Petersen so Ladue Horton Watkins
40 40 19:07.3 7:42 7:09 670 Kara Viviano so Fort Zumwalt West
41 19:09.0 7:43 7:05 376 Allie Bynum fr Eureka
42 41 19:09.9 7:43 7:14 1158 Eva Klingenberg fr Ladue Horton Watkins
43 19:10.8 7:43 7:03 373 Sam Boehm sr Eureka
44 42 19:11.3 7:44 7:36 1246 Erin Shaffer so Lindbergh
45 43 19:13.9 7:45 7:29 1392 Mary Piatek so Marquette
46 44 19:15.4 7:45 7:24 1231 Kelly Martin jr Lindbergh
47 19:17.7 7:46 7:10 404 Courtney Silberberg so Eureka
48 45 19:19.2 7:47 7:26 764 Alec Thompson so Francis Howell
49 46 19:20.2 7:47 7:18 1228 Eileen Koppe jr Lindbergh
50 19:21.3 7:48 7:22 826 Aurora Blanchard so Francis Howell North
51 19:22.2 7:48 7:37 1212 Kaitlyn Blumm so Lindbergh
52 19:22.6 7:48 7:13 831 Hannah Miller jr Francis Howell North
53 47 19:26.0 7:50 7:28 2372 Grace Zuniga sr St. Josephs Academy
54 19:27.2 7:50 7:20 1948 Nicole Rose sr Rock Bridge
55 19:27.5 7:50 7:26 1935 Sam Fullington jr Rock Bridge
56 19:28.2 7:51 7:21 1244 Tiana Schmitt jr Lindbergh
57 19:29.7 7:51 7:16 370 Genna Atkins so Eureka
58 48 19:31.2 7:52 7:44 2985 Karin Dye jr Parkway West
59 19:33.6 7:53 7:26 394 Jenny Lawrence so Eureka
60 49 19:34.0 7:53 7:21 957 Xiao Shu Dirnberger so Jackson High School
61 19:36.1 7:54 7:23 1942 Haley Myers sr Rock Bridge
62 19:37.7 7:54 7:25 1929 MC Burns so Rock Bridge
63 50 19:38.5 7:55 8:03 3003 Jordan Seaman jr Parkway West
64 19:42.1 7:56 7:27 1954 Emily Smith jr Rock Bridge
65 19:42.5 7:56 7:26 374 Holly Brandt so Eureka
66 51 19:43.8 7:57 7:08 1088 Jordan Duncan so Kickapoo
67 19:44.5 7:57 7:27 407 Eryn Swatske so Eureka
68 19:44.6 7:57 7:26 380 Alex Davis jr Eureka
69 52 19:47.3 7:58 7:46 3005 Kali Taylor jr Parkway West
70 53 19:50.7 8:00 7:28 742 Meredith Eckhardt so Francis Howell
71 54 19:57.2 8:02 7:46 455 Sierra Lamers so Farmington High School
72 19:57.3 8:02 7:45 411 Tara Yergensen sr Eureka
73 55 19:58.9 8:03 7:30 1000 Bria Lawrence fr Jefferson City High School
74 19:58.9 8:03 7:20 503 Ana Messmer so Festus
75 56 19:59.4 8:03 7:33 1007 Lily Willis so Jefferson City High School
76 20:00.0 8:03 7:36 1250 Lucy Vogt so Lindbergh
77 20:00.9 8:04 8:09 1215 Courtney Colona so Lindbergh
78 20:01.2 8:04 7:27 390 Jenny Jandrasevic so Eureka
79 57 20:06.4 8:06 7:42 2335 Sarah Hogland so St. Josephs Academy
80 58 20:08.5 8:07 7:45 2997 Marianna Montero jr Parkway West
81 59 20:09.0 8:07 7:30 1004 Alexa Rapier jr Jefferson City High School
82 60 20:09.2 8:07 7:28 794 Lydia Colvin so Francis Howell Central
83 20:09.6 8:07 8:09 1219 Emma Diestelkamp jr Lindbergh
84 61 20:10.8 8:08 7:25 659 Kelsey Ostrander so Fort Zumwalt West
85 20:11.5 8:08 7:33 1926 Shannon Amiot jr Rock Bridge
86 62 20:12.1 8:08 7:47 753 Mikayla Kuntzman jr Francis Howell
87 63 20:13.8 8:09 7:38 636 Taylor Borgman so Fort Zumwalt West
88 64 20:17.2 8:10 7:50 2990 Rowan Hamilton so Parkway West
89 65 20:18.9 8:11 7:51 2337 Mara Kelly so St. Josephs Academy
90 20:21.3 8:12 7:31 1949 Julia Schaller so Rock Bridge
91 20:22.1 8:12 8:10 3007 Megan Tully so Parkway West
92 66 20:28.0 8:15 7:57 2323 Marie Davdison sr St. Josephs Academy
93 20:30.5 8:16 7:41 387 Katie Grimshaw jr Eureka
94 20:33.0 8:17 7:38 1141 Emily Biest fr Ladue Horton Watkins
95 67 20:33.5 8:17 7:45 998 Shelby Huichinson fr Jefferson City High School
96 20:33.5 8:17 7:49 750 Bailey Keim jr Francis Howell
97 20:35.0 8:17 7:48 3002 Ashley Roh jr Parkway West
98 68 20:35.8 8:18 7:36 637 Jaden Butzen jr Fort Zumwalt West
99 69 20:37.4 8:18 7:40 955 Kylie Christensen so Jackson High School
100 20:37.6 8:18 7:27 401 Kelsey Roberts so Eureka
101 20:39.4 8:19 8:09 1230 Amanda Maloney so Lindbergh
102 20:41.1 8:20 7:27 1955 Missy Wheeler sr Rock Bridge
103 70 20:42.9 8:21 7:39 1086 Janelle Davis jr Kickapoo
104 71 20:46.0 8:22 7:35 797 Megan Gaglio so Francis Howell Central
105 72 20:46.8 8:22 7:40 1085 Emily Cowan jr Kickapoo
106 20:48.3 8:23 7:30 1149 Kate Engler jr Ladue Horton Watkins
107 20:50.7 8:24 7:51 2009 Jackie Cullen jr Rockwood Summit
108 73 20:54.4 8:25 7:54 2367 Liz Staed fr St. Josephs Academy
109 74 20:55.0 8:25 7:44 798 Jasmin Garcia fr Francis Howell Central
110 20:56.2 8:26 7:56 389 Miranda Hoffmann jr Eureka
111 20:58.9 8:27 7:52 3008 Kristin Winderl jr Parkway West
112 75 20:59.5 8:27 7:58 452 Hannah Huhman jr Farmington High School
113 21:01.4 8:28 7:50 1166 Taylor Muntzing so Ladue Horton Watkins
114 76 21:03.2 8:29 7:31 963 Ashley Miles so Jackson High School
115 77 21:03.4 8:29 7:48 1082 Marilyn Bloom sr Kickapoo
116 21:04.9 8:29 8:14 2978 Keerthi Bandi jr Parkway West
117 78 21:05.7 8:30 7:43 2361 Susie Schmank so St. Josephs Academy
118 21:09.2 8:31 7:42 1145 Jordan Christ fr Ladue Horton Watkins
119 21:11.8 8:32 7:21 1939 Paige Kiehl so Rock Bridge
120 79 21:11.8 8:32 7:49 1003 Allison Muenks fr Jefferson City High School
121 21:12.4 8:32 8:02 653 Lindsey Lancaster jr Fort Zumwalt West
122 80 21:13.9 8:33 7:43 1374 Savannah Davis so Marquette
123 21:15.9 8:34 7:53 2340 Megan Krippene so St. Josephs Academy
124 21:16.3 8:34 7:44 1164 Riley Merdinian fr Ladue Horton Watkins
125 21:23.9 8:37 7:41 567 Sofie Caito jr Fort Zumwalt South
126 21:24.5 8:37 8:13 651 Katie Johnson so Fort Zumwalt West
127 21:24.7 8:37 7:51 2353 Caroline Orban so St. Josephs Academy
128 21:24.8 8:37 8:05 2319 Audra Burrows so St. Josephs Academy
129 21:29.2 8:39 7:48 2357 Abigail Porter so St. Josephs Academy
130 81 21:31.6 8:40 7:58 1092 Danielle Macher jr Kickapoo
131 82 21:35.6 8:42 8:06 965 Emily Rodman jr Jackson High School
132 21:35.9 8:42 8:07 2341 Kaitlyn Ley jr St. Josephs Academy
133 21:36.9 8:42 8:01 391 Laura King jr Eureka
134 21:37.3 8:42 8:08 2326 Corinne Geekie so St. Josephs Academy
135 21:38.0 8:43 7:56 749 Madison Hedrick jr Francis Howell
136 21:38.3 8:43 8:17 639 Logan Clendaniel so Fort Zumwalt West
137 21:41.2 8:44 8:17 669 Rachel Stout so Fort Zumwalt West
138 21:42.9 8:45 8:01 665 Kelsey Schneider jr Fort Zumwalt West
139 83 21:44.1 8:45 7:54 468 Paige Thompson so Farmington High School
140 21:48.5 8:47 7:55 2368 Aly Tegethoff jr St. Josephs Academy
141 21:50.0 8:48 7:46 676 Laura Wilson so Fort Zumwalt West
142 21:50.1 8:48 8:39 95 Emily Weisenberger so Cape Girardeau Central
143 84 21:50.8 8:48 8:15 1390 Jordan Menner so Marquette
144 21:51.5 8:48 7:54 2332 Megan Hennon jr St. Josephs Academy
145 21:52.3 8:48 7:52 392 Emily Lackey so Eureka
146 21:53.1 8:49 7:50 1144 Hannah Bursack so Ladue Horton Watkins
147 21:55.7 8:50 8:03 393 Jessica LaVergne so Eureka
148 85 21:58.8 8:51 8:09 465 Maria Ruiz so Farmington High School
149 22:17.9 8:59 8:15 371 Kira Baker jr Eureka
150 86 22:27.0 9:02 8:25 532 Amelia Fowler jr Fort Zumwalt East
151 22:33.1 9:05 8:45 1218 Chelsea Diestelkamp sr Lindbergh
152 22:35.7 9:06 8:02 1153 Elizebeth Greenberg so Ladue Horton Watkins
153 22:35.9 9:06 8:46 1237 Carley Nickel so Lindbergh
154 22:39.8 9:08 8:38 2011 Ellen Dent sr Rockwood Summit
155 87 22:40.4 9:08 8:47 441 Molly Boyd sr Farmington High School
156 22:41.1 9:08 8:36 2365 Molly Sly so St. Josephs Academy
157 88 22:41.6 9:08 8:36 469 Allison Wicks so Farmington High School
158 22:42.3 9:09 8:19 2334 Alex Hoang jr St. Josephs Academy
159 22:47.3 9:11 8:32 1175 Melissa Trelstad jr Ladue Horton Watkins
160 22:47.6 9:11 8:29 743 Lauren Galbierz jr Francis Howell
161 22:51.7 9:12 8:09 1160 Sophie Lustman fr Ladue Horton Watkins
162 22:55.1 9:14 8:18 502 Amanda Lococo so Festus
163 89 22:56.9 9:14 8:47 444 Elizabeth Galt jr Farmington High School
164 23:00.0 9:16 8:39 1163 Jesse McConnell so Ladue Horton Watkins
165 23:03.7 9:17 8:46 1226 Abby Katsoulis sr Lindbergh
166 23:06.3 9:18 9:07 88 Liz Greable so Cape Girardeau Central
167 23:07.8 9:19 8:27 1142 Nina Bocchini so Ladue Horton Watkins
168 23:07.9 9:19 8:31 2333 Allison Herrmann so St. Josephs Academy
169 23:11.7 9:20 8:36 1945 Savannah Pounds jr Rock Bridge
170 23:12.9 9:21 8:13 405 Lauren Skornia jr Eureka
171 23:13.9 9:21 8:48 2364 Sarah Slane jr St. Josephs Academy
172 23:15.4 9:22 8:44 655 Sam Massey so Fort Zumwalt West
173 90 23:16.6 9:22 8:49 1379 Rhea George so Marquette
174 91 23:16.7 9:22 8:49 1397 Sarah Thompson so Marquette
175 23:20.5 9:24 8:35 2348 Kailey Mullen jr St. Josephs Academy
176 23:25.1 9:26 8:35 2327 Gina Giorgi so St. Josephs Academy
177 23:28.6 9:27 8:52 2329 Leslie Green jr St. Josephs Academy
178 92 23:41.4 9:32 8:43 1380 Victoria Hieken so Marquette
179 23:42.9 9:33 9:07 497 Sarah Collier jr Festus
180 23:55.8 9:38 8:39 1162 Sherri Mankowski jr Ladue Horton Watkins
181 24:04.7 9:42 9:10 2358 Caitlin Quirin so St. Josephs Academy
182 24:05.1 9:42 8:44 568 Emily Cassimattis jr Fort Zumwalt South
183 24:12.0 9:45 8:54 462 Nina Pellikka sr Farmington High School
184 24:15.7 9:46 8:49 400 Katie Rinkenberger fr Eureka
185 24:20.0 9:48 9:07 2331 Anna Haas jr St. Josephs Academy
186 24:20.9 9:48 8:58 2362 Jane Shepherd jr St. Josephs Academy
187 24:22.0 9:49 8:49 1393 Jennie Salus so Marquette
188 24:27.6 9:51 9:10 1387 Kelly Kremer so Marquette
189 24:28.0 9:51 9:05 383 Kelsey Engle sr Eureka
190 24:31.0 9:52 9:29 2336 Libby Hudson so St. Josephs Academy
191 24:31.3 9:52 9:30 2356 Kristen Platcher so St. Josephs Academy
192 24:33.4 9:53 9:21 3006 Erin Tully jr Parkway West
193 24:35.2 9:54 8:51 664 Stephanie Salabay so Fort Zumwalt West
194 24:38.8 9:55 8:56 1398 Tracey Yarborough so Marquette
195 24:46.4 9:59 9:19 2330 Meghan Gunn so St. Josephs Academy
196 24:58.9 10:04 9:21 2980 Alex Bierman jr Parkway West
197 25:00.0 10:04 9:35 2974 Shannon Adlabi so Parkway West
198 93 25:02.6 10:05 9:18 531 Emily Evans so Fort Zumwalt East
199 94 25:05.6 10:06 8:41 535 Cayla Musser jr Fort Zumwalt East
200 25:14.2 10:10 9:38 2026 Martha Roth jr Rockwood Summit
201 95 25:20.4 10:12 9:18 529 Megan Crosby so Fort Zumwalt East
202 25:22.5 10:13 9:41 3010 Juliana Wishne jr Parkway West
203 25:23.7 10:14 9:40 93 Miranda Purcell so Cape Girardeau Central
204 96 25:40.4 10:20 9:55 1099 Victoria Simpson jr Kickapoo
205 25:53.5 10:25 9:45 2979 Daysha Baskin jr Parkway West
206 25:57.7 10:27 9:44 2984 McKenzie Davis so Parkway West
207 26:11.5 10:33 9:45 2975 Mahwish Ahsan jr Parkway West
208 97 26:59.3 10:52 9:47 1103 Hannah Wolgast jr Kickapoo
209 27:16.2 10:59 9:40 1152 Elizebeth Green fr Ladue Horton Watkins
210 27:48.4 11:12 10:04 89 Jada Guzman so Cape Girardeau Central
211 28:02.1 11:17 10:04 644 Allie Drago so Fort Zumwalt West
212 28:13.4 11:22 10:51 658 Courtney Miller so Fort Zumwalt West
213 98 28:32.3 11:29 10:22 528 Alexis Cave jr Fort Zumwalt East
214 31:46.7 12:48 11:53 1169 Mimi Reiser so Ladue Horton Watkins
215 32:36.3 13:08 11:25 2360 Nora Salmon fr St. Josephs Academy
216 2:20 2099 Hannah Maledy so Seckman
217 99 4:52 1573 jaimee crobsy sr Normandy
218 100 4:54 1575 ambra little so Normandy
219 101 4:54 1572 veronica beckton sr Normandy
220 102 4:55 1576 lamisha smith so Normandy
221 103 4:58 1574 lynn ford sr Normandy
222 5:26 2445 Evan Jones jr Timberland
223 5:29 2437 Angela Deters sr Timberland
224 6:44 1946 Kelly Preston jr Rock Bridge
225 8:09 660 Ashley Ouellette jr Fort Zumwalt West
226 104 12:42 792 Lily Bremer sr Francis Howell Central
227 105 12:43 800 Madison Grumich fr Francis Howell Central