5TH ANNUAL 
          BIG RIVER RUNNING COMPANY
            FOREST PARK FESTIVAL
 ===============================================
 Forest Park/Central Fields   September 11, 2010

 EVENT #5 - JUNIOR VARSITY BOYS 5K GREEN DIVISION
                TEAM AWARDS

  1. Rock Bridge                   
            1    5    7    8   11  (14) (19) =    32
         Collin Sees, Evan Schulte, Brandon Bramstedt, Zach Cook, Connor Gundy,
         Drew Floyd, Asa Lory
  2. Rockhurst                     
            2    3    4    9   15  (38) (40) =    33
         Blake Campbell, Ryan Smith, Thomas Tran, Hunter Seabaugh, John
         Berrigan, Kenner Bowers, Briek Pauwels
  3. O'Fallon HS (IL)              
           12   24   30   31   35  (37) (57) =   132
         Matt Waddel, Brennan Koester, Adam Becker, Tristan Boots, Steven
         Chorma, Dan Goertzen, Kyle Oldenburg
  4. De Smet Jesuit                
           25   26   33   34   36  (39) (41) =   154
         Michael Callahan, Josh Goetz, Patrickl Callahan, Brian Scherping,
         Collin Vieth, Seamus Hamilton, Collin Sullivan
  5. SLUH                          
           10   22   28   43   54  (56) (62) =   157
         Paul Fentress, Kyle Jacoby, Jack Milford, Nathan Fox, Brian Curran,
         Matt Raeber, Joe Vicini
  6. Jefferson City High School    
           16   21   32   49   58  (77) (81) =   176
         Lucas Theroff, Deon Turner, Jack Gamble, Leutkemeyer Danny, Kiekhaefer
         Paul, Will Pierce, Josh Alewell
  7. Kickapoo                      
           17   27   42   45   46  (48) (50) =   177
         Austin Linton, John Cochran, Dillon Steele, Austin Lear, Quiglee Wren,
         Connor Steele, Ryan Cox
  8. Fort Zumwalt West             
           23   29   52   61   65  (68) (83) =   230
         Seth Parres, Connor Bradford, Brendan Porter, Zach Hofman, Brandon
         Barker, Nathan Brouillet, Greg Halligan
  9. Marquette                     
           13   60   63   66   72  (84) (86) =   274
         Adam Madsen, Kyran Guild, Nick Rodriguez, Logan Jardine, Zach
         Gollwitzer, Caleb Vermillion, Kevin Gant
 10. Ladue Horton Watkins          
           44   53   59   89   93  (95)(102) =   338
         Drew Hutchens, Colin Cernik, Kevin Molina, Phillip Soncasie, Anders
         Hudson, Luke Song, Eric Vent
 11. Francis Howell                
           55   64   67   73   79 (101)(106) =   338
         Zeke Kapusciak, Austin Southmayd, Sam Cooper, Justin Carlson, Jordan
         Robinson, Travis Holman, Austin Hill
 12. Parkway South                 
            6   78   91   92   98 (111)(116) =   365
         Rohrkaste William, Pickett Justin, Michael Mertz, Max Wehmeier, Kevin
         Croghan, Romero Taylor, Shae Bolt
 13. Festus                        
           51   74   75   76   97  (99)(104) =   373
         Stephen Wolk, Blake Craig, Bobby Urwin, Tyler Cook, Jacob Hoban, Chris
         Stanfill, Brady Thompson
 14. Fort Zumwalt South            
           47   70  103  105  108 (113)(114) =   433
         Jon Spilker, Josh Anderson, Matt Chrouser, Sean Zimmerman, Alex Jones,
         Michael Schneider, Ryan Small
 15. Chaminade College Prep        
           20   80   87  146  150 (151)(159) =   483
         Sam Miller, Nate Kardesch, Connor Welby, Buddy Palozola, Willie Ewing,
         Ryan Loftus, Will Eicher
 16. St. Dominic                   
           18   71  119  132  145 (147)(157) =   485
         Nathan Cook, Brandon Schneider, Josh Cali, Christian Reiling, Matt
         Heitkamp, Drake Nelsen, Alex Simon
 17. Francis Howell Central        
           82   94  107  112  155            =   550
         Patrick Brown, Corey Blase, Tyler Deblaze, TJ Hiegel, Kevin Becerra
 18. Cape Girardeau Central        
           85  121  123  130  131 (134)(136) =   590
         Eric Miller, Tim Heinsman, Layne Wilson, Ben Freeman, Chris Dedert,
         Jacob Greer, Hezekiah Wood
 19. Rockwood Summit               
           96  100  125  127  143 (158)      =   591
         Nick Govero, Adam Ebel, Rocky Brown, Conner Butler, JP Payne, Josh
         Leonard
 20. Farmington High School        
          117  118  120  126  129 (135)(141) =   610
         Ryan Smith, Reed Pfister, Ling Zheng, Long Pan, Kegan Summers, Josh
         White, Nick Young
 21. Fort Zumwalt East             
           69  110  139  144  149            =   611
         Nathan Louder, Jon Marshall, Bryan Hall, Lee Presswood, Alex Vazquez
 22. FOX                           
          109  115  124  128  138 (140)(161) =   614
         SAM COMER, JAKE GAZALL, BRETT KRSUL, NATHAN AMMONDS, DAVID MCCULLUM,
         DOMINIC KLAMERT, ZACH ROBINSON
 23. Francis Howell North          
           88   90  122  156  163            =   619
         Brenton Griffith, Dylan Prell, Brendan Kirchoff, Daniel Graslaub,
         Brandon Clynes
 24. CBC                           
          133  137  142  148  160 (164)(167) =   720
         Billy Imming, Jack Zohner, Shannon Douglas, Brandon Klein, Michael
         Krause, Alex Ernst, Patrick Horn
 25. MICDS                         
          152  153  154  162  165 (166)      =   786
         Tyler Stratton, Colin Macones, Steven Shearing, Shelby Sedwick,
         Mohamad Syed Ahmed, Edward Wroten