5TH ANNUAL
BIG RIVER RUNNING COMPANY
FOREST PARK FESTIVAL
===============================================
Forest Park/Central Fields September 11, 2010

JV VARSITY BOYS 5K GREEN DIVISION

Place TmPl Time Pace 1m Split No. Name Year Tname
1 1 17:52.2 5:46 5:36 1918 Collin Sees jr Rock Bridge
2 2 18:01.5 5:49 5:36 1961 Blake Campbell sr Rockhurst
3 3 18:01.5 5:49 5:35 1979 Ryan Smith jr Rockhurst
4 4 18:05.4 5:50 5:34 1982 Thomas Tran sr Rockhurst
5 5 18:06.6 5:50 5:36 1916 Evan Schulte fr Rock Bridge
6 6 18:23.9 5:56 5:37 1810 Rohrkaste William jr Parkway South
7 7 18:24.4 5:56 5:36 1886 Brandon Bramstedt jr Rock Bridge
8 8 18:25.3 5:56 5:36 1891 Zach Cook fr Rock Bridge
9 9 18:35.2 5:59 5:33 1977 Hunter Seabaugh so Rockhurst
10 10 18:40.7 6:01 5:35 2138 Paul Fentress jr SLUH
11 11 18:42.4 6:02 5:36 1899 Connor Gundy jr Rock Bridge
12 12 18:42.6 6:02 5:42 1687 Matt Waddel sr O'Fallon HS (IL)
13 13 18:50.2 6:04 5:46 1345 Adam Madsen so Marquette
14 14 18:51.4 6:05 5:39 1896 Drew Floyd so Rock Bridge
15 15 18:51.5 6:05 5:44 1958 John Berrigan so Rockhurst
16 16 18:52.4 6:05 5:44 985 Lucas Theroff fr Jefferson City High School
17 17 18:55.1 6:06 5:50 1062 Austin Linton so Kickapoo
18 18 18:56.2 6:06 5:56 2280 Nathan Cook fr St. Dominic
19 19 18:57.7 6:07 5:51 1908 Asa Lory so Rock Bridge
20 20 18:57.9 6:07 5:40 189 Sam Miller so Chaminade College Prep
21 21 18:58.5 6:07 5:39 986 Deon Turner so Jefferson City High School
22 22 18:58.5 6:07 5:53 2152 Kyle Jacoby sr SLUH
23 23 19:02.8 6:08 5:44 622 Seth Parres jr Fort Zumwalt West
24 24 19:03.5 6:09 5:49 1663 Brennan Koester fr O'Fallon HS (IL)
25 25 19:05.3 6:09 5:55 289 Michael Callahan so De Smet Jesuit
26 26 19:06.9 6:10 5:48 299 Josh Goetz sr De Smet Jesuit
27 27 19:07.3 6:10 5:45 1048 John Cochran so Kickapoo
28 28 19:07.8 6:10 6:09 2166 Jack Milford jr SLUH
29 29 19:09.1 6:10 6:01 603 Connor Bradford so Fort Zumwalt West
30 19:11.8 6:11 5:48 1911 David Morris jr Rock Bridge
31 30 19:12.2 6:11 5:59 1647 Adam Becker fr O'Fallon HS (IL)
32 31 19:12.4 6:11 5:55 1650 Tristan Boots so O'Fallon HS (IL)
33 32 19:15.2 6:12 5:49 977 Jack Gamble fr Jefferson City High School
34 33 19:16.3 6:13 5:55 290 Patrickl Callahan so De Smet Jesuit
35 34 19:16.8 6:13 5:55 331 Brian Scherping sr De Smet Jesuit
36 19:18.1 6:13 5:50 1894 Collin Crosswhite so Rock Bridge
37 35 19:18.7 6:13 5:51 1651 Steven Chorma fr O'Fallon HS (IL)
38 36 19:18.8 6:13 5:52 341 Collin Vieth so De Smet Jesuit
39 37 19:20.1 6:14 5:57 1655 Dan Goertzen so O'Fallon HS (IL)
40 38 19:22.6 6:15 5:57 1959 Kenner Bowers so Rockhurst
41 39 19:23.3 6:15 5:48 302 Seamus Hamilton sr De Smet Jesuit
42 19:25.2 6:16 5:49 1921 Clark Walters so Rock Bridge
43 40 19:25.5 6:16 5:57 1973 Briek Pauwels jr Rockhurst
44 41 19:26.4 6:16 6:07 339 Collin Sullivan so De Smet Jesuit
45 19:30.5 6:17 5:49 1900 Sean Harper sr Rock Bridge
46 42 19:32.1 6:18 5:49 1075 Dillon Steele sr Kickapoo
47 43 19:34.5 6:19 5:58 2141 Nathan Fox jr SLUH
48 19:36.6 6:19 5:52 1905 Ukiah Johnson jr Rock Bridge
49 44 19:38.3 6:20 6:12 1120 Drew Hutchens fr Ladue Horton Watkins
50 45 19:39.8 6:20 5:45 1061 Austin Lear sr Kickapoo
51 19:39.9 6:20 5:56 1917 Jack Scoville so Rock Bridge
52 19:40.2 6:20 6:07 334 Mackenzie Smith so De Smet Jesuit
53 19:40.4 6:20 5:53 319 Adam Morgenthaler jr De Smet Jesuit
54 46 19:43.8 6:22 5:54 1081 Quiglee Wren jr Kickapoo
55 19:46.2 6:22 5:59 283 Matt Beers so De Smet Jesuit
56 47 19:49.8 6:23 5:53 561 Jon Spilker jr Fort Zumwalt South
57 48 19:54.3 6:25 6:02 1074 Connor Steele sr Kickapoo
58 49 19:54.5 6:25 5:48 973 Leutkemeyer Danny so Jefferson City High School
59 50 19:54.6 6:25 5:54 1050 Ryan Cox so Kickapoo
60 51 19:55.1 6:25 6:07 493 Stephen Wolk jr Festus
61 52 19:57.0 6:26 6:13 624 Brendan Porter jr Fort Zumwalt West
62 20:00.4 6:27 6:05 317 Glen McGann so De Smet Jesuit
63 20:02.0 6:27 5:50 1078 Ethan White sr Kickapoo
64 53 20:03.8 6:28 6:23 1111 Colin Cernik so Ladue Horton Watkins
65 54 20:04.0 6:28 6:10 2133 Brian Curran so SLUH
66 55 20:04.6 6:28 5:44 723 Zeke Kapusciak jr Francis Howell
67 56 20:05.1 6:28 6:11 2184 Matt Raeber so SLUH
68 57 20:05.8 6:29 6:04 1672 Kyle Oldenburg jr O'Fallon HS (IL)
69 58 20:07.0 6:29 6:05 983 Kiekhaefer Paul so Jefferson City High School
70 59 20:07.9 6:29 5:47 1125 Kevin Molina jr Ladue Horton Watkins
71 60 20:08.1 6:29 6:18 1331 Kyran Guild jr Marquette
72 61 20:09.6 6:30 6:15 615 Zach Hofman so Fort Zumwalt West
73 62 20:12.0 6:31 6:19 2201 Joe Vicini so SLUH
74 20:12.4 6:31 6:13 2130 Simon Clark sr SLUH
75 63 20:13.1 6:31 6:08 1356 Nick Rodriguez so Marquette
76 64 20:13.6 6:31 6:00 733 Austin Southmayd so Francis Howell
77 65 20:13.7 6:31 6:05 598 Brandon Barker so Fort Zumwalt West
78 66 20:16.7 6:32 6:01 1334 Logan Jardine so Marquette
79 20:17.0 6:32 6:06 2135 Alex Dodd jr SLUH
80 20:17.6 6:32 5:58 2148 Nick Herrmann sr SLUH
81 67 20:17.9 6:32 6:21 713 Sam Cooper jr Francis Howell
82 68 20:19.5 6:33 6:17 605 Nathan Brouillet so Fort Zumwalt West
83 20:19.7 6:33 6:11 1077 Ian Todd so Kickapoo
84 20:23.3 6:34 6:04 1049 Nate Comer jr Kickapoo
85 69 20:24.2 6:35 6:23 519 Nathan Louder fr Fort Zumwalt East
86 20:27.4 6:36 5:57 1893 Brennen Cortez jr Rock Bridge
87 20:29.1 6:36 6:04 327 Justin Potter so De Smet Jesuit
88 70 20:29.5 6:36 6:02 542 Josh Anderson so Fort Zumwalt South
89 20:29.7 6:36 6:04 320 Ben Morgenthaler jr De Smet Jesuit
90 71 20:29.7 6:36 6:20 2296 Brandon Schneider jr St. Dominic
91 20:30.0 6:36 6:17 2124 Sam Bufe jr SLUH
92 20:30.6 6:37 6:21 2192 Justin Seaton so SLUH
93 20:34.3 6:38 6:02 1898 Colton Gerhling jr Rock Bridge
94 72 20:35.2 6:38 6:14 1330 Zach Gollwitzer so Marquette
95 73 20:35.4 6:38 6:08 712 Justin Carlson jr Francis Howell
96 20:35.5 6:38 6:06 2117 Joshua Beckerle jr SLUH
97 74 20:38.5 6:39 6:19 479 Blake Craig fr Festus
98 75 20:40.2 6:40 6:06 491 Bobby Urwin sr Festus
99 76 20:40.6 6:40 6:25 478 Tyler Cook fr Festus
100 20:41.4 6:40 6:24 328 Josh Pribe jr De Smet Jesuit
101 77 20:41.4 6:40 6:24 984 Will Pierce fr Jefferson City High School
102 20:41.5 6:40 5:59 1063 Dalton Mackey jr Kickapoo
103 78 20:43.4 6:41 5:55 1788 Pickett Justin sr Parkway South
104 79 20:44.0 6:41 6:03 183 Nate Kardesch so Chaminade College Prep
105 80 20:44.0 6:41 6:09 731 Jordan Robinson jr Francis Howell
106 81 20:44.2 6:41 6:10 968 Josh Alewell so Jefferson City High School
107 20:44.6 6:41 5:58 1058 Mitchell Jardell jr Kickapoo
108 20:45.0 6:41 6:20 2125 George Carroll jr SLUH
109 20:45.3 6:41 6:10 1907 Ted Leonard sr Rock Bridge
110 82 20:45.8 6:41 6:12 771 Patrick Brown fr Francis Howell Central
111 83 20:47.2 6:42 6:17 613 Greg Halligan sr Fort Zumwalt West
112 20:49.3 6:43 6:43 1067 Richard Park jr Kickapoo
113 20:49.5 6:43 6:16 2142 Danny Gaines jr SLUH
114 20:51.4 6:43 6:21 1689 Evan Wesslund fr O'Fallon HS (IL)
115 20:52.6 6:44 6:34 1656 Quinn Groff jr O'Fallon HS (IL)
116 20:54.1 6:44 6:07 2204 Joshua Zink-Duda jr SLUH
117 20:56.0 6:45 6:26 2118 Josh Bergman so SLUH
118 20:56.6 6:45 6:18 2122 Paul Bossung jr SLUH
119 84 21:01.0 6:46 6:19 1366 Caleb Vermillion sr Marquette
120 21:01.2 6:46 6:27 1667 Cory Manns sr O'Fallon HS (IL)
121 21:03.7 6:47 6:06 988 Hampton Waggoner fr Jefferson City High School
122 85 21:05.0 6:48 6:21 66 Eric Miller jr Cape Girardeau Central
123 86 21:05.5 6:48 6:14 1328 Kevin Gant sr Marquette
124 87 21:07.4 6:48 6:22 196 Connor Welby so Chaminade College Prep
125 21:07.6 6:48 6:29 1661 Stuart Kirkham so O'Fallon HS (IL)
126 21:08.9 6:49 6:10 1658 Ian Havens so O'Fallon HS (IL)
127 88 21:10.6 6:49 6:38 813 Brenton Griffith so Francis Howell North
128 89 21:10.8 6:50 6:35 1131 Phillip Soncasie jr Ladue Horton Watkins
129 21:11.9 6:50 6:40 2151 Matt Hruz jr SLUH
130 21:12.8 6:50 6:36 1367 Nick Wood jr Marquette
131 21:13.5 6:50 6:41 632 Brandon Tarver sr Fort Zumwalt West
132 90 21:15.8 6:51 6:20 818 Dylan Prell jr Francis Howell North
133 91 21:15.9 6:51 6:34 1797 Michael Mertz so Parkway South
134 92 21:16.2 6:51 6:31 1808 Max Wehmeier jr Parkway South
135 21:17.8 6:52 6:23 1313 Luke Baker jr Marquette
136 21:20.1 6:53 6:22 1914 Adam Schoelz so Rock Bridge
137 93 21:20.7 6:53 6:32 1119 Anders Hudson so Ladue Horton Watkins
138 94 21:21.1 6:53 6:15 770 Corey Blase fr Francis Howell Central
139 21:21.2 6:53 6:25 1912 Jordan Reynolds jr Rock Bridge
140 95 21:21.4 6:53 6:35 1132 Luke Song fr Ladue Horton Watkins
141 96 21:22.3 6:53 6:18 1990 Nick Govero so Rockwood Summit
142 97 21:22.5 6:53 6:19 482 Jacob Hoban so Festus
143 21:23.2 6:54 6:41 633 Adam Venneman so Fort Zumwalt West
144 21:23.8 6:54 6:10 1043 Eric Barrier sr Kickapoo
145 21:24.0 6:54 6:29 1059 Brock Johnson jr Kickapoo
146 21:24.2 6:54 6:24 596 A.J. Baker so Fort Zumwalt West
147 98 21:24.8 6:54 6:29 1777 Kevin Croghan so Parkway South
148 99 21:25.3 6:54 6:16 489 Chris Stanfill jr Festus
149 100 21:25.4 6:54 6:18 1988 Adam Ebel jr Rockwood Summit
150 21:26.2 6:54 6:32 1324 Taylor Ernst so Marquette
151 101 21:28.2 6:55 6:26 721 Travis Holman jr Francis Howell
152 21:28.2 6:55 6:27 309 Andrew LaBarge jr De Smet Jesuit
153 21:28.3 6:55 6:39 2140 Greg Fister jr SLUH
154 102 21:28.6 6:55 5:58 1134 Eric Vent jr Ladue Horton Watkins
155 103 21:28.8 6:55 6:18 546 Matt Chrouser sr Fort Zumwalt South
156 21:30.1 6:56 6:31 1676 Andrew Reis so O'Fallon HS (IL)
157 21:30.6 6:56 6:32 2202 Maxwell Waters sr SLUH
158 104 21:30.6 6:56 6:33 490 Brady Thompson fr Festus
159 21:31.0 6:56 6:41 2196 Brian Suhre so SLUH
160 21:31.3 6:56 6:24 976 Lucas Doyle sr Jefferson City High School
161 21:31.4 6:56 6:23 1883 Jake Alden so Rock Bridge
162 21:35.5 6:57 6:34 616 Zach Howe so Fort Zumwalt West
163 21:36.6 6:58 6:20 1685 Evan Townsend sr O'Fallon HS (IL)
164 21:37.5 6:58 6:29 1056 Shelby Hendrix jr Kickapoo
165 21:37.6 6:58 6:39 612 Max Haley jr Fort Zumwalt West
166 105 21:39.0 6:59 6:25 563 Sean Zimmerman jr Fort Zumwalt South
167 21:43.0 7:00 6:51 286 Mason Bracken so De Smet Jesuit
168 21:44.4 7:00 6:50 1686 AJ Vance jr O'Fallon HS (IL)
169 21:45.4 7:01 6:42 2203 Nick Wottowa so SLUH
170 21:47.0 7:01 6:35 617 Ben Hunter so Fort Zumwalt West
171 106 21:48.0 7:01 6:47 719 Austin Hill so Francis Howell
172 107 21:48.0 7:01 6:33 773 Tyler Deblaze so Francis Howell Central
173 21:48.6 7:02 6:48 2168 Jack Mimlitz jr SLUH
174 21:49.2 7:02 6:46 725 Nick Lazechko jr Francis Howell
175 21:50.6 7:02 6:35 287 Jacob Brock jr De Smet Jesuit
176 108 21:52.4 7:03 6:21 554 Alex Jones so Fort Zumwalt South
177 109 21:53.0 7:03 6:48 3625 SAM COMER SO FOX
178 110 21:54.5 7:04 6:12 520 Jon Marshall jr Fort Zumwalt East
179 21:54.6 7:04 6:51 1913 Richard Sapp so Rock Bridge
180 21:55.6 7:04 6:56 1346 Danny Mannion so Marquette
181 21:56.3 7:04 7:00 1122 Daniel Lloyd fr Ladue Horton Watkins
182 111 21:57.4 7:05 7:12 1803 Romero Taylor jr Parkway South
183 112 21:58.9 7:05 6:34 779 TJ Hiegel jr Francis Howell Central
184 21:59.2 7:05 6:08 1123 Daniel Lyman jr Ladue Horton Watkins
185 22:04.6 7:07 6:43 314 James Lovingood jr De Smet Jesuit
186 22:05.8 7:07 6:45 2119 Sam Body jr SLUH
187 113 22:07.6 7:08 6:54 559 Michael Schneider jr Fort Zumwalt South
188 22:08.7 7:08 6:49 2161 Brendan McEnery jr SLUH
189 22:10.8 7:09 6:58 1121 Zach Levens fr Ladue Horton Watkins
190 114 22:11.5 7:09 6:25 560 Ryan Small jr Fort Zumwalt South
191 22:12.5 7:09 6:45 1344 Baron Lin sr Marquette
192 22:12.5 7:09 6:48 1910 Dalton Maggard so Rock Bridge
193 115 22:13.2 7:10 6:29 3626 JAKE GAZALL SO FOX
194 22:14.3 7:10 6:42 487 Zach Reed so Festus
195 116 22:15.2 7:10 6:42 1772 Shae Bolt so Parkway South
196 117 22:15.3 7:10 6:49 429 Ryan Smith so Farmington High School
197 118 22:15.4 7:10 6:40 426 Reed Pfister so Farmington High School
198 22:16.3 7:11 6:53 1126 Michael Moore jr Ladue Horton Watkins
199 22:16.3 7:11 5:57 2185 Matt Rancilio so SLUH
200 22:16.5 7:11 6:58 1129 Tim Padgett so Ladue Horton Watkins
201 22:17.3 7:11 6:58 1116 Chad Davis jr Ladue Horton Watkins
202 22:21.8 7:12 6:41 303 Nick Hapak so De Smet Jesuit
203 119 22:22.0 7:12 6:31 2279 Josh Cali jr St. Dominic
204 22:22.1 7:12 6:51 297 Justin Genova so De Smet Jesuit
205 22:22.3 7:13 6:54 1314 Andrew Beamus so Marquette
206 22:22.3 7:13 6:52 321 Danny Morris so De Smet Jesuit
207 22:24.3 7:13 7:01 1107 Danny Boland so Ladue Horton Watkins
208 22:24.4 7:13 6:53 481 Justin Friedmeyer jr Festus
209 22:25.4 7:14 6:56 547 Jeff Ciskowski so Fort Zumwalt South
210 22:31.3 7:15 7:06 1365 Andrew Vaughn so Marquette
211 22:31.4 7:15 6:54 2159 Kyle Martino so SLUH
212 120 22:31.8 7:16 6:38 440 Ling Zheng so Farmington High School
213 22:31.8 7:16 6:59 1343 Zack Lehr so Marquette
214 121 22:33.0 7:16 6:55 79 Tim Heinsman so Cape Girardeau Central
215 22:33.2 7:16 6:49 486 Dustin Price fr Festus
216 22:33.9 7:16 6:54 2128 Sam Chott so SLUH
217 22:37.6 7:17 6:40 294 Tim Fitzpatrick so De Smet Jesuit
218 22:39.5 7:18 6:50 548 Zach Elkin fr Fort Zumwalt South
219 22:39.7 7:18 6:50 989 Marshall Wilbers fr Jefferson City High School
220 22:40.0 7:18 6:53 970 Trevor Beshear fr Jefferson City High School
221 22:40.5 7:18 7:10 1357 Drew Roley jr Marquette
222 122 22:41.3 7:19 7:25 815 Brendan Kirchoff so Francis Howell North
223 123 22:42.6 7:19 6:55 77 Layne Wilson so Cape Girardeau Central
224 22:47.1 7:21 6:41 1312 Jack Appelbaum jr Marquette
225 22:47.6 7:21 6:41 474 Dakota Anderson fr Festus
226 22:49.9 7:21 6:46 716 Ryan Gwaltney jr Francis Howell
227 124 22:50.6 7:22 6:31 3627 BRETT KRSUL JR FOX
228 22:51.3 7:22 6:57 1909 Trey Luenberger so Rock Bridge
229 125 22:52.2 7:22 6:46 1984 Rocky Brown so Rockwood Summit
230 22:52.5 7:22 6:46 318 Micheal McWhorter jr De Smet Jesuit
231 126 22:53.2 7:22 6:53 424 Long Pan so Farmington High School
232 22:54.8 7:23 6:50 553 Taylor Jackson so Fort Zumwalt South
233 127 22:56.2 7:23 7:10 1985 Conner Butler so Rockwood Summit
234 22:59.4 7:24 7:06 1323 Kyle Ernst so Marquette
235 128 23:00.2 7:25 7:18 3631 NATHAN AMMONDS JR FOX
236 129 23:04.1 7:26 6:49 430 Kegan Summers jr Farmington High School
237 23:05.0 7:26 6:41 1060 Korey Kivett sr Kickapoo
238 130 23:05.8 7:27 6:55 56 Ben Freeman so Cape Girardeau Central
239 23:06.4 7:27 6:45 550 Brandon Foster so Fort Zumwalt South
240 131 23:07.3 7:27 6:49 61 Chris Dedert sr Cape Girardeau Central
241 132 23:10.5 7:28 6:53 2293 Christian Reiling jr St. Dominic
242 23:11.5 7:28 6:58 1800 Ty Stahl so Parkway South
243 133 23:11.5 7:28 7:15 149 Billy Imming so CBC
244 134 23:12.4 7:29 7:11 69 Jacob Greer jr Cape Girardeau Central
245 135 23:15.4 7:30 6:45 437 Josh White so Farmington High School
246 23:17.9 7:30 6:52 2156 Mark Kuehner jr SLUH
247 23:18.5 7:31 7:00 2171 Charlie Moody so SLUH
248 23:20.4 7:31 6:52 987 Steven Vogel fr Jefferson City High School
249 136 23:22.4 7:32 7:11 68 Hezekiah Wood so Cape Girardeau Central
250 23:24.2 7:32 6:48 2132 Matt Cooley jr SLUH
251 23:25.9 7:33 6:51 337 Thomas Strickland so De Smet Jesuit
252 23:26.8 7:33 6:59 2129 Brendan Chura jr SLUH
253 137 23:29.6 7:34 7:06 172 Jack Zohner so CBC
254 23:31.4 7:35 7:07 1919 Ransom Stamps so Rock Bridge
255 23:34.8 7:36 7:08 1793 Nathan McCord so Parkway South
256 138 23:35.4 7:36 6:48 3633 DAVID MCCULLUM SR FOX
257 23:35.6 7:36 7:15 335 Neil Smith jr De Smet Jesuit
258 139 23:37.3 7:37 7:20 513 Bryan Hall sr Fort Zumwalt East
259 23:37.6 7:37 7:23 1322 Jonathan Dunn so Marquette
260 23:39.0 7:37 7:20 1794 Jack McEachern jr Parkway South
261 23:40.0 7:38 7:08 1773 Brandon Reuhl so Parkway South
262 23:40.6 7:38 7:03 2158 Kevin Madden jr SLUH
263 140 23:41.1 7:38 7:02 3628 DOMINIC KLAMERT SO FOX
264 23:43.3 7:39 7:21 1329 Connor Godsey so Marquette
265 141 23:44.3 7:39 6:39 439 Nick Young jr Farmington High School
266 23:44.3 7:39 7:06 1108 Kiger Bonham fr Ladue Horton Watkins
267 23:45.7 7:39 6:58 1066 Brooks Nathan so Kickapoo
268 23:46.9 7:40 7:12 1775 Chris Slyman so Parkway South
269 142 23:49.5 7:41 7:00 144 Shannon Douglas so CBC
270 23:54.2 7:42 6:51 1904 Ben Inslee jr Rock Bridge
271 23:54.2 7:42 6:50 1327 Jonathan Funke so Marquette
272 23:56.5 7:43 7:16 311 Matt LaFever jr De Smet Jesuit
273 23:56.9 7:43 7:16 727 Daniel Millberg sr Francis Howell
274 143 23:59.4 7:44 7:03 2004 JP Payne sr Rockwood Summit
275 24:01.2 7:44 7:10 291 Gregory Clever so De Smet Jesuit
276 144 24:03.6 7:45 7:15 521 Lee Presswood sr Fort Zumwalt East
277 145 24:06.9 7:46 7:22 2284 Matt Heitkamp jr St. Dominic
278 146 24:10.8 7:47 6:56 191 Buddy Palozola sr Chaminade College Prep
279 24:12.6 7:48 7:29 1317 Matt Byars jr Marquette
280 147 24:15.0 7:49 7:10 2291 Drake Nelsen sr St. Dominic
281 24:16.8 7:49 7:09 2147 Connor Hellman so SLUH
282 24:17.6 7:50 7:04 556 Will Klein so Fort Zumwalt South
283 24:17.7 7:50 7:21 629 Steven Sahd so Fort Zumwalt West
284 24:17.7 7:50 7:14 974 Gabe Davis so Jefferson City High School
285 148 24:18.8 7:50 6:49 152 Brandon Klein so CBC
286 149 24:20.7 7:51 6:45 524 Alex Vazquez jr Fort Zumwalt East
287 24:25.7 7:52 7:23 1318 Ted Castillo so Marquette
288 150 24:29.5 7:53 6:58 178 Willie Ewing sr Chaminade College Prep
289 24:29.5 7:53 7:14 1080 Austin Winter sr Kickapoo
290 151 24:30.3 7:54 6:45 187 Ryan Loftus sr Chaminade College Prep
291 24:33.5 7:55 7:11 1920 Taylor Veach sr Rock Bridge
292 24:36.3 7:56 7:11 1350 Zach Myre so Marquette
293 24:40.0 7:57 7:41 1361 Colin Strate so Marquette
294 152 24:51.3 8:00 7:18 1514 Tyler Stratton jr MICDS
295 24:52.0 8:01 8:00 421 Justin Kaughman jr Farmington High School
296 153 24:54.7 8:02 7:30 1508 Colin Macones fr MICDS
297 24:55.3 8:02 7:22 1046 Michael Bloom sr Kickapoo
298 24:55.5 8:02 7:28 1783 Sam Gunning so Parkway South
299 24:58.0 8:03 7:23 608 Rob Clubb jr Fort Zumwalt West
300 25:00.8 8:04 7:24 1069 Zach Price so Kickapoo
301 25:03.4 8:04 7:24 1117 Omar Elzoobi fr Ladue Horton Watkins
302 25:09.6 8:06 7:39 543 Chase Bascio jr Fort Zumwalt South
303 25:17.3 8:09 7:19 990 Stough Zach jr Jefferson City High School
304 154 25:21.0 8:10 7:30 1513 Steven Shearing fr MICDS
305 155 25:24.0 8:11 7:01 769 Kevin Becerra jr Francis Howell Central
306 156 25:26.5 8:12 7:36 812 Daniel Graslaub jr Francis Howell North
307 25:28.2 8:12 7:52 2157 John Lawder so SLUH
308 157 25:40.1 8:16 6:41 2297 Alex Simon jr St. Dominic
309 25:41.2 8:17 7:22 2278 Nathan Buechter sr St. Dominic
310 25:51.7 8:20 7:44 2144 Elliot Glass jr SLUH
311 158 25:53.6 8:21 7:45 1997 Josh Leonard so Rockwood Summit
312 26:03.1 8:24 8:13 59 Caleb Goode jr Cape Girardeau Central
313 26:03.9 8:24 7:39 1109 Robert Brennan-Pickens fr Ladue Horton Watkins
314 26:15.7 8:28 7:31 557 Justin Kramer so Fort Zumwalt South
315 26:24.4 8:30 8:09 60 Cameron Propst jr Cape Girardeau Central
316 159 26:39.8 8:35 8:01 177 Will Eicher so Chaminade College Prep
317 26:49.1 8:38 7:59 1923 Matt Weatherford jr Rock Bridge
318 26:49.5 8:39 6:53 1363 Daniel Stumpf jr Marquette
319 160 26:49.9 8:39 7:50 153 Michael Krause so CBC
320 27:11.6 8:46 8:28 1113 MinSoo Choi so Ladue Horton Watkins
321 161 27:21.3 8:49 8:08 3630 ZACH ROBINSON FR FOX
322 27:30.6 8:52 7:47 734 Ian Thomas jr Francis Howell
323 27:33.0 8:53 7:59 628 Jesse Roy jr Fort Zumwalt West
324 27:41.3 8:55 7:18 3629 PAUL CLAEYS SO FOX
325 27:50.7 8:58 8:28 1105 Brian Behrens sr Ladue Horton Watkins
326 162 27:57.6 9:00 8:28 1512 Shelby Sedwick fr MICDS
327 163 28:23.4 9:09 7:35 807 Brandon Clynes fr Francis Howell North
328 28:51.8 9:18 8:01 1789 Jason Lasho so Parkway South
329 29:30.1 9:30 8:32 3632 STEPHEN ORICK FR FOX
330 164 30:13.2 9:44 7:50 145 Alex Ernst so CBC
331 165 30:42.6 9:54 8:45 1515 Mohamad Syed Ahmed jr MICDS
332 30:46.4 9:55 9:04 64 Dalton Williams jr Cape Girardeau Central
333 30:55.6 9:58 7:52 1068 Matt Perkins jr Kickapoo
334 166 31:08.6 10:02 9:00 1516 Edward Wroten jr MICDS
335 31:28.0 10:08 8:50 1127 Josh Novack fr Ladue Horton Watkins
336 167 32:10.2 10:22 8:35 148 Patrick Horn so CBC
337 32:39.9 10:31 9:20 1071 Corey Sharp fr Kickapoo
338 6:21 75 Lane Staton so Cape Girardeau Central
339 6:25 2172 Joe Moran so SLUH
340 7:17 296 Christian Gainer so De Smet Jesuit
341 14:12 351 Drew Hilsabeck jr Duchesne
342 21:49 1748 Julian Moore so Parkway North
343 38:27 33 Connor Brady so Camdenton