5TH ANNUAL 
          BIG RIVER RUNNING COMPANY
            FOREST PARK FESTIVAL
 ===============================================
 Forest Park/Central Fields   September 11, 2010

 EVENT #10 - FRESHMAN GIRLS 3K
                TEAM AWARDS

  1. Nerinx Hall                   
            1    2    6   12   64  (76) (86) =    85
         Maddie Hetlage, Katie Anderson, Madeline Nathe, Haley Walter, Meghan
         Albrecht, Elizabeth Winter, Alexandra Council
  2. Lindbergh                     
            7   20   21   23   36  (40) (60) =   107
         Laura Woods, Victoria Sobeck, Morgan Lukens, Amy Himebaugh, Meghan
         Illig, Emily Morris, Emily Curran
  3. Fort Zumwalt South            
           11   17   27   28   30  (33) (51) =   113
         Sydney O'Brien, Bridget Stewart, Caitlin Gervich, Devynn Roppa, Morgan
         Piotraschke, Karolina Pogorzelski, Heike Cooke
  4. Farmington High School        
            3   18   22   37   45  (46) (55) =   125
         Tabitha Griffith, Samantha Parson, Emily Mosier, Luereainda Pearson,
         Katelyn Stevens, Kinsley Gann, Emily Damba
  5. Fort Zumwalt West             
            5    9   14   32   73  (79) (80) =   133
         Liz Lay, Abby Flynn, Madlena Dimirchian, Sarah Wascisin, Alexa Weeks,
         Hannah Sims, Brittany Vordtriede
  6. Rockwood Summit               
           25   26   29   31   41  (42) (56) =   152
         Mary Hopkins, Sarah Schuler, Emily Weber, Madison Zack, Ashtyn Loehr,
         Alyssa Cotton, Gillian Jones
  7. Francis Howell                
           19   24   34   44   47  (48) (49) =   168
         Lauren Carlson, Olivia Apperson, Haley Crosby, Brenna Cunningham,
         Taylor Knoche, Jane Stephens, Allison Pratt
  8. Pattonville                   
            4   16   43   57   61  (69) (94) =   181
         Kirby McClain, Laura Fulton, Riley Ayers, Rachel Murphy, Katie
         Breakfield, Aviva Englander, Sarah Chappell
  9. Francis Howell North          
            8   35   65   66   72            =   246
         Jillian Fields, Courtney Vishy, Nicole Terry, Michelle Mottin, Rowan
         Pugh
 10. Marquette                     
           13   53   63   67   70  (74) (75) =   266
         Elly Flores, Marissa Kaminski, Caroline Lesch, Joslyn Bunderson,
         Jessica Thatcher, Payton Sutherland, Audrey Enright
 11. Jackson High School           
           15   52   62   81   84            =   294
         Brittany Hazelwood, Mary Kate Myers, Arieanna Lee, Jessica Lier,
         Micayla Carr
 12. Parkway West                  
           10   50   58   88   89            =   295
         Hollis Wright, Gabi Hughes, Hannah LePoidevin, Ashley Haefner, Barri
         Wishne
 13. Cor Jesu                      
           39   59   68   82   83  (87)      =   331
         Elizabeth Erker, Elizabeth Mitchell, Kelly Galakatos, Molly Pasque,
         Aly Cadice, Maggie Billadeau
 14. Fort Zumwalt East             
           38   54   71   85   92            =   340
         Sarah York, Breanna Gahagan, Alexis Bingham, Erin Elmendorf, Raegan
         Winsett
 15. Notre Dame High School St. Lou
           77   78   90   91   93            =   429
         Sarah Rose, Taylor Layton, Ann Finocchiaro, Amanda Juengst, Michaela
         Wagner