5TH ANNUAL
BIG RIVER RUNNING COMPANY
FOREST PARK FESTIVAL
===============================================
Forest Park/Central Fields September 11, 2010

FRESHMAN GIRLS 3K

Record 11:12.3 Angie Sumner, Eureka, 2009

Place TmPl Time Pace 1m Split No. Name Year Tname
1 12:14.4 6:34 6:20 854 Kaitlyn Cravens fr Glendale High School
2 12:14.5 6:34 6:34 1633 Mckenzie Elam fr Oak Ridge
3 1 12:42.1 6:49 6:29 1533 Maddie Hetlage fr Nerinx Hall
4 2 12:50.3 6:54 6:35 1524 Katie Anderson fr Nerinx Hall
5 3 12:58.8 6:58 6:43 446 Tabitha Griffith fr Farmington High School
6 4 13:08.8 7:04 6:45 1838 Kirby McClain fr Pattonville
7 5 13:20.9 7:10 6:43 685 Liz Lay fr Fort Zumwalt West
8 6 13:22.9 7:11 6:55 1540 Madeline Nathe fr Nerinx Hall
9 7 13:22.9 7:11 7:23 1254 Laura Woods fr Lindbergh
10 8 13:27.9 7:14 6:53 828 Jillian Fields fr Francis Howell North
11 9 13:38.9 7:20 11:03 645 Abby Flynn fr Fort Zumwalt West
12 10 13:39.5 7:20 7:13 3011 Hollis Wright fr Parkway West
13 11 13:42.2 7:22 7:08 582 Sydney O'Brien fr Fort Zumwalt South
14 12 13:44.7 7:23 6:59 1549 Haley Walter fr Nerinx Hall
15 13 13:46.8 7:24 7:01 1378 Elly Flores fr Marquette
16 14 13:50.4 7:26 7:11 643 Madlena Dimirchian fr Fort Zumwalt West
17 15 13:56.5 7:29 7:03 959 Brittany Hazelwood fr Jackson High School
18 16 13:59.3 7:31 6:55 1833 Laura Fulton fr Pattonville
19 14:00.2 7:31 7:11 2409 Natalie Schriever fr Sullivan
20 14:01.5 7:32 7:23 229 Emma Ehil-Welply fr Clayton High School
21 17 14:04.2 7:33 7:09 588 Bridget Stewart fr Fort Zumwalt South
22 18 14:04.6 7:34 7:08 460 Samantha Parson fr Farmington High School
23 19 14:06.3 7:34 7:17 738 Lauren Carlson fr Francis Howell
24 20 14:07.1 7:35 7:31 1247 Victoria Sobeck fr Lindbergh
25 21 14:07.4 7:35 7:31 1229 Morgan Lukens fr Lindbergh
26 22 14:07.4 7:35 7:27 458 Emily Mosier fr Farmington High School
27 14:07.4 7:35 7:19 925 SARAH COOK fr Herculaneum
28 23 14:08.3 7:36 7:33 1224 Amy Himebaugh fr Lindbergh
29 24 14:11.2 7:37 7:14 735 Olivia Apperson fr Francis Howell
30 14:11.4 7:37 7:23 236 Lily Niswonger fr Clayton High School
31 25 14:12.7 7:38 7:15 2015 Mary Hopkins fr Rockwood Summit
32 26 14:12.9 7:38 7:15 2027 Sarah Schuler fr Rockwood Summit
33 14:13.4 7:38 6:59 1874 Alli Ball fr Principia
34 27 14:15.8 7:40 7:15 571 Caitlin Gervich fr Fort Zumwalt South
35 28 14:18.5 7:41 7:11 586 Devynn Roppa fr Fort Zumwalt South
36 29 14:24.5 7:44 7:25 2031 Emily Weber fr Rockwood Summit
37 30 14:25.6 7:45 7:11 584 Morgan Piotraschke fr Fort Zumwalt South
38 31 14:31.4 7:48 7:28 2034 Madison Zack fr Rockwood Summit
39 32 14:32.1 7:48 7:38 673 Sarah Wascisin fr Fort Zumwalt West
40 33 14:32.6 7:49 7:26 585 Karolina Pogorzelski fr Fort Zumwalt South
41 34 14:33.0 7:49 7:32 739 Haley Crosby fr Francis Howell
42 35 14:34.3 7:49 7:23 836 Courtney Vishy fr Francis Howell North
43 36 14:35.4 7:50 7:43 1225 Meghan Illig fr Lindbergh
44 37 14:40.9 7:53 7:27 461 Luereainda Pearson fr Farmington High School
45 38 14:44.5 7:55 7:28 540 Sarah York fr Fort Zumwalt East
46 39 14:45.0 7:55 7:48 253 Elizabeth Erker fr Cor Jesu
47 40 14:46.2 7:56 7:33 1235 Emily Morris fr Lindbergh
48 41 14:46.2 7:56 7:30 2020 Ashtyn Loehr fr Rockwood Summit
49 42 14:46.4 7:56 7:51 2008 Alyssa Cotton fr Rockwood Summit
50 43 14:52.3 7:59 7:49 1828 Riley Ayers fr Pattonville
51 44 14:53.0 8:00 7:54 740 Brenna Cunningham fr Francis Howell
52 14:53.2 8:00 7:30 1475 Gwen Werner fr Mehlville High School
53 14:53.9 8:00 7:43 1956 Anna Wright fr Rock Bridge
54 14:55.9 8:01 7:36 2407 Abbea Henke fr Sullivan
55 14:56.4 8:01 7:50 1087 Kenzie Dunaway fr Kickapoo
56 45 14:59.2 8:03 7:43 467 Katelyn Stevens fr Farmington High School
57 46 15:02.4 8:05 7:38 445 Kinsley Gann fr Farmington High School
58 47 15:03.1 8:05 7:53 751 Taylor Knoche fr Francis Howell
59 48 15:06.3 8:07 7:57 761 Jane Stephens fr Francis Howell
60 15:07.2 8:07 7:46 1937 Savannah Johnson fr Rock Bridge
61 49 15:07.2 8:07 7:53 758 Allison Pratt fr Francis Howell
62 50 15:10.7 8:09 7:41 2992 Gabi Hughes fr Parkway West
63 51 15:10.8 8:09 7:50 570 Heike Cooke fr Fort Zumwalt South
64 52 15:15.4 8:12 7:59 964 Mary Kate Myers fr Jackson High School
65 53 15:15.5 8:12 8:04 1385 Marissa Kaminski fr Marquette
66 54 15:20.1 8:14 7:52 533 Breanna Gahagan fr Fort Zumwalt East
67 55 15:20.2 8:14 7:54 442 Emily Damba fr Farmington High School
68 56 15:22.4 8:15 8:00 2018 Gillian Jones fr Rockwood Summit
69 57 15:22.9 8:16 7:36 1840 Rachel Murphy fr Pattonville
70 58 15:25.3 8:17 7:56 2995 Hannah LePoidevin fr Parkway West
71 59 15:25.5 8:17 7:59 265 Elizabeth Mitchell fr Cor Jesu
72 60 15:26.3 8:17 7:56 1217 Emily Curran fr Lindbergh
73 15:26.8 8:18 7:29 1571 ashley armstrong so Normandy
74 15:27.9 8:18 7:49 449 Emma Holmes fr Farmington High School
75 61 15:34.4 8:22 7:55 1829 Katie Breakfield fr Pattonville
76 62 15:36.4 8:23 7:59 960 Arieanna Lee fr Jackson High School
77 15:37.4 8:23 7:54 592 Katie Vaughn fr Fort Zumwalt South
78 63 15:37.6 8:23 7:48 1389 Caroline Lesch fr Marquette
79 15:39.4 8:24 7:57 1238 Ana Noll fr Lindbergh
80 64 15:43.0 8:26 8:14 1523 Meghan Albrecht fr Nerinx Hall
81 15:43.2 8:26 7:51 1635 Kendra Kohler fr Oak Ridge
82 15:44.1 8:27 8:03 1223 Val Hausler fr Lindbergh
83 15:46.3 8:28 7:49 578 Rachel Milliot fr Fort Zumwalt South
84 65 15:48.4 8:29 8:07 835 Nicole Terry fr Francis Howell North
85 66 15:49.3 8:30 8:06 832 Michelle Mottin fr Francis Howell North
86 15:50.9 8:31 8:12 1877 Suzanna Gutherie fr Principia
87 67 15:51.2 8:31 8:27 1372 Joslyn Bunderson fr Marquette
88 15:54.3 8:32 7:59 573 Nicole Humphries fr Fort Zumwalt South
89 68 15:56.5 8:34 7:52 256 Kelly Galakatos fr Cor Jesu
90 69 15:57.6 8:34 8:08 1831 Aviva Englander fr Pattonville
91 70 16:02.7 8:37 8:27 1396 Jessica Thatcher fr Marquette
92 71 16:03.7 8:37 8:23 527 Alexis Bingham fr Fort Zumwalt East
93 72 16:04.4 8:38 8:19 833 Rowan Pugh fr Francis Howell North
94 73 16:07.1 8:39 8:20 674 Alexa Weeks fr Fort Zumwalt West
95 74 16:07.2 8:39 8:13 1395 Payton Sutherland fr Marquette
96 75 16:07.7 8:40 8:13 1377 Audrey Enright fr Marquette
97 76 16:11.5 8:42 8:12 1554 Elizabeth Winter fr Nerinx Hall
98 16:12.4 8:42 8:11 1102 Brandie Strunk fr Kickapoo
99 16:14.0 8:43 8:01 566 Morgan Brooks fr Fort Zumwalt South
100 16:14.9 8:43 8:10 2590 Rebekah Leutzinger fr Windsor High School
101 16:17.9 8:45 8:23 2022 Alyssa Peeples fr Rockwood Summit
102 77 16:18.1 8:45 8:05 1605 Sarah Rose fr Notre Dame High School St. Lou
103 78 16:19.0 8:46 8:04 1602 Taylor Layton fr Notre Dame High School St. Lou
104 79 16:19.5 8:46 8:19 666 Hannah Sims fr Fort Zumwalt West
105 16:19.8 8:46 8:32 1470 Cheyenne Littlefield fr Mehlville High School
106 16:22.6 8:48 8:18 1098 Kaitlyn Simms fr Kickapoo
107 16:22.7 8:48 8:35 1384 Sydney Kalmes fr Marquette
108 16:26.4 8:50 8:36 1213 Lindsey Bozdek fr Lindbergh
109 16:29.0 8:51 8:34 1232 Anne Massey fr Lindbergh
110 80 16:32.7 8:53 8:07 672 Brittany Vordtriede fr Fort Zumwalt West
111 16:34.2 8:54 8:27 579 Paige Niedringhaus fr Fort Zumwalt South
112 16:34.8 8:54 8:29 766 Claire Ulrich fr Francis Howell
113 81 16:40.3 8:57 8:25 961 Jessica Lier fr Jackson High School
114 16:40.3 8:57 9:01 1220 Abby Dorsey fr Lindbergh
115 16:40.8 8:57 8:15 591 Taylor Vaccaro fr Fort Zumwalt South
116 82 16:50.1 9:02 8:26 269 Molly Pasque fr Cor Jesu
117 83 16:51.0 9:03 8:26 249 Aly Cadice fr Cor Jesu
118 84 17:00.5 9:08 8:45 954 Micayla Carr fr Jackson High School
119 17:01.0 9:08 8:57 90 Kendra Kelch fr Cape Girardeau Central
120 17:04.1 9:10 8:31 2412 Callee Tyree fr Sullivan
121 85 17:06.8 9:11 8:40 530 Erin Elmendorf fr Fort Zumwalt East
122 86 17:10.0 9:13 8:52 1528 Alexandra Council fr Nerinx Hall
123 17:11.2 9:14 8:51 450 Robyn Houston fr Farmington High School
124 87 17:14.2 9:15 8:46 245 Maggie Billadeau fr Cor Jesu
125 88 17:16.4 9:16 8:52 2989 Ashley Haefner fr Parkway West
126 17:24.5 9:21 9:08 1631 Taylor Bock fr Oak Ridge
127 89 17:25.8 9:21 8:52 3009 Barri Wishne fr Parkway West
128 90 17:27.6 9:22 8:31 1597 Ann Finocchiaro fr Notre Dame High School St. Lou
129 17:28.6 9:23 9:11 443 Hannah Downs fr Farmington High School
130 17:30.4 9:24 9:06 2012 Cat DuBois fr Rockwood Summit
131 17:38.1 9:28 9:11 459 Amberlain Nielson fr Farmington High School
132 17:41.9 9:30 8:52 1084 Kelsie Carpenter fr Kickapoo
133 17:51.5 9:35 8:53 1552 Emily Winborn fr Nerinx Hall
134 91 17:52.0 9:36 8:47 1601 Amanda Juengst fr Notre Dame High School St. Lou
135 92 17:57.8 9:39 9:07 539 Raegan Winsett fr Fort Zumwalt East
136 18:06.7 9:43 9:20 1947 Carly Rohrer fr Rock Bridge
137 18:59.5 10:12 9:24 572 Kylie Howard fr Fort Zumwalt South
138 19:02.4 10:13 9:04 1576 lamisha smith so Normandy
139 19:16.9 10:21 9:40 2033 Stephanie Werner fr Rockwood Summit
140 93 19:20.1 10:23 9:37 1613 Michaela Wagner fr Notre Dame High School St. Lou
141 94 19:36.3 10:32 10:07 1830 Sarah Chappell fr Pattonville
142 19:39.5 10:33 10:19 1467 Erin Enger fr Mehlville High School
143 19:59.2 10:44 10:11 2028 Madison Streb fr Rockwood Summit
144 21:17.6 11:26 10:24 564 Myra Bentley fr Fort Zumwalt South
145 22:08.6 11:53 10:44 2860 Emily Waters fr Ritenour
146 7:26 688 Jenny Retzlaff so Fort Zumwalt West
147 7:32 668 Allie Spell so Fort Zumwalt West
148 7:41 677 Kacie Woods fr Fort Zumwalt West
149 7:42 646 Sarah Fogarty so Fort Zumwalt West