5TH ANNUAL 
          BIG RIVER RUNNING COMPANY
            FOREST PARK FESTIVAL
 ===============================================
 Forest Park/Central Fields   September 11, 2010

 EVENT #11 - FRESHMAN BOYS 3K
                TEAM AWARDS

  1. SLUH                          
            3    4    6    9   16  (27) (29) =    38
         Michael Swan, Sean McLaughlin, Peter Rackers, Tom Rubio, Jerry Amsler,
         Patrick Oster, Brandon Bollinger
  2. Rock Bridge                   
            7    8   22   42   53 (109)(144) =   132
         Josh Baumer, Luke Walters, Spencer Brocksmith, Dylan Hosmer-Quint,
         Charlie G, Ben Chapdelaine, Chandler Bramstedt
  3. De Smet Jesuit                
           12   17   20   59   65  (77) (81) =   173
         Steve Placht, Patrick Burns, Blake Waters, Matt Barkofske, Mike
         Del Castillo, Brett Pawlak, Patrick LaBelle
  4. Rockhurst                     
           15   31   32   49   54  (60) (80) =   181
         Smith Charlie, Spencer Porsch, Riley O'Halloran, Nile Cobb, Quincy
         Randall, Tim O'Toole, Connor Lewer
  5. Mehlville High School         
            5   10   36   58   78            =   187
         Nick Bewen, Trey Pratt, Kyle Downey, Branden Lawson, Matt Burkemper
  6. Kickapoo                      
            2   23   39   43   92 (127)(137) =   199
         Jason Sippy, Andy Wilken, Zach Carr, Quinlon Moll, Patrick Behl, Shane
         Sonderman, Dwight Eden
  7. Seckman                       
           13   28   45   57   67  (69) (79) =   210
         Lucas Alden, Mike Hardway, Cameron Spink, Christian Blummer, Nick
         Belko, ZACK JENNINGS, Garrett Ray
  8. Fort Zumwalt West             
           18   37   40   46   70  (75)(105) =   211
         Andrew Chema, Nick Jones, Seth Knickmeyer, Zach Wagner, Jack Rice,
         David Wright, Van Edigeer
  9. Rockwood Summit               
           30   33   48   71   83 (120)(132) =   265
         Drew Jozwiakowski, Evan McMinn, Zach Kitchen, Kurt Crudden, Tristan
         Ketcherside, Alex Driggs, Brian Hartmann
 10. CBC                           
           21   24   56   87   88  (95) (96) =   276
         Stephan Hickman, Garrison Krotz, Bay Roehr, Josh Busch, Clayton Varley,
         Jack Jung, Drew Miller
 11. Marquette                     
           25   38   52   66  103 (126)(130) =   284
         Ryan Novatny, Drew Buelter, Garrett Kraus, Robert Eschelman, Josh
         McKenzie, Brian Sellenrick, Shubham Shah
 12. Farmington High School        
           19   35   68   72  112 (113)(118) =   306
         Tom Burcham, Travis Dodson, Kaylon Bryant, Patrick Rudroff, Justin
         Shelley, Andrew White, Deven Patel
 13. Parkway South                 
           14   61   73   82   91  (93)(100) =   321
         Matthew Highsmith, Evan Stovall, Eric Barr, Andrew Mark, Connor
         Kloeppel, Devin Fuller, Michael Schallom
 14. Jackson High School           
            1   51   62   76  143            =   333
         Matt Gibson, Elijah Gahm, Brandon Gills, Charlie Townsend, Justin
         Pullin
 15. Francis Howell                
           26   47   86  101  110 (119)(148) =   370
         Gavin Galanes, Adam Robinson, Steven Hillis, Regan Josephson, Joe
         Aleman, Connor Hamby, Jeremey Schroeder
 16. Fort Zumwalt South            
           55   85   90   94  117            =   441
         Carson Miller, Seth Kitchen, Kyle Woodworth, Andrew Freitag, C.J.
         Faulstich
 17. Francis Howell North          
           64   74   98  102  111 (136)      =   449
         Brandon Chac, Matther Wedewer, Brandon Rosner, Andrew Scherff, Michael
         Beaver, Sean McCracun
 18. Clayton High School           
           11   84  108  141  142 (145)      =   486
         Parker Schultz, Andy Hodapp, Marcus Blumenfeld, Charles Fratt, Sri
         Panth, Abraham Bluestone
 19. Chaminade College Prep        
           34   99  114  125  131 (139)      =   503
         Dan Kern, Christian Coleman, Morgan Fears, Mitch Weller, Mark Jacobs,
         Rob Sandroni
 20. Pattonville                   
           41  104  116  122  123 (134)      =   506
         Will Chaney, Devin Harris, Matt Novack, Marshall Leek, Devin Olds,
         Austin Porzelt
 21. Francis Howell Central        
           44  107  115  121  124 (135)(146) =   511
         Jon Gaines, Austin Lafata, Ethan Anderson, Jordan Scott, Troy Newell,
         Alex Bushe, Stephen Eastman
 22. Oak Ridge                     
           63   89   97  128  140            =   517
         Ryan Below, Adam Pleimann, Kelby Brown, Andrew Puchbauer, Jonathan
         Svehla
 23. Cape Girardeau Central        
           50  106  129  133  138 (147)      =   556
         Austin Pittman, Elisah Greer, Jesse Mahan, Baird Christian, Vikas
         Rudrappa, Alan Carver